wJC-QV //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1LC Brühl Handball550074:2410:0
2SSV Dornbirn/Schoren540153:508:2
3TV Weingarten Handball520347:534:6
4TG Biberach520366:734:6
5HC Hohenems510440:652:8
6MTG Wangen510441:562:8
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 06.05.201713:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJC-QVTV WeingartenHC Hohenems9:5 (9:5)
Sa, 06.05.201713:35 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJC-QVLC BrühlSSV Dorn/Schor15:1 (8:0)
Sa, 06.05.201714:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJC-QVMTG WangenTG Biberach14:17 (14:17)
Sa, 06.05.201714:45 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJC-QVSSV Dorn/SchorTV Weingarten14:10
Sa, 06.05.201715:20 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJC-QVHC HohenemsMTG Wangen11:9
Sa, 06.05.201715:55 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJC-QVTG BiberachLC Brühl9:18
Sa, 06.05.201716:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJC-QVTV WeingartenMTG Wangen10:11
So, 14.05.201712:00 UhrArgenhallewJC-QVTV WeingartenTG Biberach12:11 (12:11)
So, 14.05.201712:35 UhrArgenhallewJC-QVMTG WangenLC Brühl3:10 (3:10)
So, 14.05.201713:10 UhrArgenhallewJC-QVHC HohenemsSSV Dorn/Schor6:14
So, 14.05.201713:45 UhrArgenhallewJC-QVLC BrühlTV Weingarten12:6 (12:6)
So, 14.05.201714:20 UhrArgenhallewJC-QVTG BiberachHC Hohenems14:13
So, 14.05.201714:55 UhrArgenhallewJC-QVSSV Dorn/SchorMTG Wangen8:4 (8:4)
So, 14.05.201715:30 UhrArgenhallewJC-QVLC BrühlHC Hohenems19:5
So, 14.05.201716:05 UhrArgenhallewJC-QVTG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor15:16
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Ida Petzold TG Biberach 1 0.50 2 1.00 0 0.00
2 Nikolina Todorovic SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
3 Valeria Maksimovic SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
4 Alketa Demolli TG Biberach 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
5 Nike Meichle TV Weingarten 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
6 Johanna Borrmann TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
7 Ida Buck TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
8 Hania Hoffmann TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
9 Leonie Carayon HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
10 Emine Cicek HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
11 Anette Geyer HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
12 Alicia Poczask LC Brühl 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Anela Celahmetovic LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Fanni Farkas-Szebelledy LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Ivana Zaric SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Laura Götze SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Nina Tilliacher SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Julia Dechant MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Laura Mathis MTG Wangen 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Elena Mihelicic MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Lisa Bliem MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Anna Fischer TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Nora Kuhn TG Biberach 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Anna Gavranovic TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Julia Götz TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Alicia Neto TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Oliver Borrmann TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Clara Gauß HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Marie Spöcker HC Hohenems 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Sophie Plötscher HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Carina Schan LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Lena Waidmann LC Brühl 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Christian Herter LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
34 Andjelina Basalo SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
35 Simon Berkmann SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
36 Nina Matic MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
37 Marie Scheiderbauer MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
38 Melike Demirtas MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
39 Carmen Dechant MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
40 Luisa Bausch TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
41 Lilia Oost TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
42 Emma Hummler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
43 Ronald Fischer TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
44 Franziska Dörr TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
45 Diana Zimmermann TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
46 Alina Keil TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
47 Nicole Schmid HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
48 Mia Geyer HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
49 Jana Hartmann HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
50 Linda Göldner LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
51 Lina Staedtler LC Brühl 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
52 Pauline Heidt LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
53 Martina Maksimovic SSV Dorn/Schor 2 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
54 Hanna Zoppel SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
55 Amanda Brzaj SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
56 Emanuel Dietzer SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
57 Lisa Bohle MTG Wangen 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Bianca Tiefenbach MTG Wangen 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Lisa Stadler MTG Wangen 1 0.33 0 0.00 1 0.33
60 Charlotte Krech TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Norina Schuhmacher TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Ingo Krech TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Lisa Hoffmann TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Johanna Frey TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Miriam Borrmann TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Albina Qafleshi HC Hohenems 2 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Silja Holler HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Miriam Schulz LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Miriam Saile LC Brühl 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Emily Vollmar LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Jelena Trifunovitc SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Rebecca Schuster SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Tea Turudija SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Viktoria Marksteiner SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Emilia Haider MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Maria Troy MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Anna-Luise Lutz MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Alina Frick TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Johanna Janke TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Liv Weber TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Franziska Boger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Laura Mathis MTG Wangen 13 4 5 3 4.33
2 Johanna Borrmann TV Weingarten 11 2 4 3 3.67
3 Bianca Tiefenbach MTG Wangen 7 0 0 3 2.33
4 Nike Meichle TV Weingarten 7 1 1 3 2.33
5 Anela Celahmetovic LC Brühl 7 1 3 2 3.50
6 Laura Götze SSV Dorn/Schor 6 0 0 2 3.00
7 Emily Vollmar LC Brühl 6 0 0 2 3.00
8 Julia Dechant MTG Wangen 6 0 0 3 2.00
9 Martina Maksimovic SSV Dorn/Schor 6 0 0 2 3.00
10 Ivana Zaric SSV Dorn/Schor 5 3 3 2 2.50
11 Ida Petzold TG Biberach 5 1 1 2 2.50
12 Miriam Saile LC Brühl 5 0 1 2 2.50
13 Jana Hartmann HC Hohenems 5 0 1 2 2.50
14 Ida Buck TV Weingarten 4 1 1 3 1.33
15 Alina Keil TV Weingarten 4 0 0 3 1.33
16 Lisa Hoffmann TV Weingarten 4 1 3 3 1.33
17 Nicole Schmid HC Hohenems 3 0 0 2 1.50
18 Anna Fischer TG Biberach 3 2 3 2 1.50
19 Valeria Maksimovic SSV Dorn/Schor 3 0 0 2 1.50
20 Lina Staedtler LC Brühl 3 0 0 2 1.50
21 Andjelina Basalo SSV Dorn/Schor 3 0 0 2 1.50
22 Amanda Brzaj SSV Dorn/Schor 2 0 0 2 1.00
23 Lisa Stadler MTG Wangen 2 0 0 3 0.67
24 Franziska Dörr TV Weingarten 2 0 0 3 0.67
25 Jelena Trifunovitc SSV Dorn/Schor 2 0 0 2 1.00
26 Nikolina Todorovic SSV Dorn/Schor 2 0 0 2 1.00
27 Alicia Neto TV Weingarten 2 0 0 3 0.67
28 Maria Troy MTG Wangen 2 0 0 3 0.67
29 Alketa Demolli TG Biberach 2 0 0 2 1.00
30 Alicia Poczask LC Brühl 2 0 0 2 1.00
31 Marie Spöcker HC Hohenems 2 0 0 2 1.00
32 Silja Holler HC Hohenems 2 0 0 2 1.00
33 Sophie Plötscher HC Hohenems 1 0 0 2 0.50
34 Hanna Zoppel SSV Dorn/Schor 1 1 1 2 0.50
35 Carina Schan LC Brühl 1 0 0 2 0.50
36 Franziska Boger TV Weingarten 1 0 0 3 0.33
37 Norina Schuhmacher TG Biberach 1 0 0 2 0.50
38 Nora Kuhn TG Biberach 1 0 0 2 0.50
39 Tea Turudija SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0 0 2 0.50
40 Anna-Luise Lutz MTG Wangen 1 0 0 3 0.33
41 Clara Gauß HC Hohenems 1 0 0 2 0.50
42 Viktoria Marksteiner SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0 1 2 0.50
43 Albina Qafleshi HC Hohenems 1 0 0 2 0.50
44 Luisa Bausch TG Biberach 1 0 0 2 0.50
45 Johanna Janke TG Biberach 1 0 0 2 0.50
46 Lisa Bohle MTG Wangen 1 0 0 3 0.33
47 Lilia Oost TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
48 Miriam Schulz LC Brühl 0 0 0 2 0.00
49 Emma Hummler TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
50 Elena Mihelicic MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
51 Hania Hoffmann TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
52 Liv Weber TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
53 Lena Waidmann LC Brühl 0 0 0 2 0.00
54 Ronald Fischer TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
55 Nina Tilliacher SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0 0 2 0.00
56 Lisa Bliem MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
57 Leonie Carayon HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
58 Emanuel Dietzer SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0 0 2 0.00
59 Charlotte Krech TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
60 Mia Geyer HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
61 Christian Herter LC Brühl 0 0 0 2 0.00
62 Nina Matic MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
63 Emine Cicek HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
64 Emilia Haider MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
65 Johanna Frey TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
66 Marie Scheiderbauer MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
67 Anette Geyer HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
68 Rebecca Schuster SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0 0 2 0.00
69 Linda Göldner LC Brühl 0 0 0 2 0.00
70 Melike Demirtas MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
71 Oliver Borrmann TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
72 Anna Gavranovic TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
73 Miriam Borrmann TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
74 Ingo Krech TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
75 Carmen Dechant MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
76 Julia Götz TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
77 Alina Frick TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
78 Pauline Heidt LC Brühl 0 0 0 2 0.00
79 Simon Berkmann SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0 0 2 0.00
80 Fanni Farkas-Szebelledy LC Brühl 0 0 0 2 0.00
81 Diana Zimmermann TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00