//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Hohenems261862805:66742:10
2TV Altenstadt262015700:61841:11
3TV Reichenbach261826761:65838:14
4TV Steinheim/A.261817785:70537:15
5SC Vöhringen261628710:66834:18
6TG Biberach2615110726:66631:21
7SG Lauterstein 22613013672:72226:26
8HT Uhingen-Holzhausen2610313725:70923:29
9BW Feldkirch268315681:73019:33
10TSB 1847 Ravensburg267316679:74417:35
11SG Kuchen-Gingen267217705:77316:36
12HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach265417666:73114:38
13TV Brenz266218661:75514:38
14TSV Bartenbach265219632:76212:40
Männer 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Ku-Gi36:36 (17:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Lauterstein 222:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTG Biberach27:20 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzBW Feldkirch27:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Steinh./A.24:27 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHC Hohenems27:35 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Reichenbach25:32 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Altenstadt24:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach28:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSB Ravensburg35:25 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHT Uh-Holz32:23 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSC Vöhringen20:26 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHSG FN-Fisch28:38 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Brenz35:29 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Reichenbach21:28 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Steinh./A.27:31 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHC Hohenems27:23 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Altenstadt27:29 (7:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTG Biberach21:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSG Lauterstein 228:31 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachBW Feldkirch27:22 (16:9)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach16:29 (8:14)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201717:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Altenstadt20:24 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg23:21 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSV Bartenbach37:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Brenz36:21 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch21:21 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HT Uh-Holz29:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSC Vöhringen34:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgBW Feldkirch30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Altenstadt15:23 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTG Biberach27:31 (8:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHT Uh-Holz27:25 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Ku-Gi31:16 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Lauterstein 231:32 (15:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHC Hohenems19:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch22:20 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SC Vöhringen23:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSB Ravensburg33:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSV Bartenbach21:23 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Brenz33:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSC Vöhringen24:29 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHC Hohenems29:35 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Lauterstein 233:26 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TG Biberach26:31 (13:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHT Uh-Holz25:30 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiBW Feldkirch33:30 (15:17)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSV Bartenbach29:24 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Reichenbach24:23 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHSG FN-Fisch30:24 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSB Ravensburg31:18 (14:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:15 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Brenz23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Lauterstein 227:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Altenstadt24:26 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHT Uh-Holz30:30 (17:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HC Hohenems30:32 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSV Bartenbach28:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Reichenbach22:34 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSC Vöhringen23:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTSB Ravensburg25:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Reichenbach31:31 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Brenz29:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Lauterstein 221:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTG Biberach26:28 (0:0)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Steinh./A.23:33 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Ku-Gi31:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHC Hohenems28:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHSG FN-Fisch31:31 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HT Uh-Holz27:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2BW Feldkirch22:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Altenstadt27:32 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSC Vöhringen29:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsBW Feldkirch29:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Lauterstein 227:30 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Steinh./A.36:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi32:30 (17:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Reichenbach28:32 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Brenz28:28 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach30:25 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSC Vöhringen26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:30 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Altenstadt23:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSB Ravensburg16:26 (7:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HC Hohenems27:35 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHT Uh-Holz36:29 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSV Bartenbach38:26 (18:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHSG FN-Fisch35:29 (17:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 12.01.201820:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Altenstadt23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Brenz30:38 (16:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSC Vöhringen21:24 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSV Bartenbach36:24 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HSG FN-Fisch39:31 (24:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHT Uh-Holz24:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSB Ravensburg31:36 (18:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTG Biberach28:27 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Lauterstein 233:25 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Ku-Gi29:27 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenBW Feldkirch32:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHC Hohenems32:36 (13:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Reichenbach27:33 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSC Vöhringen27:27 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSB Ravensburg29:26 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Brenz31:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSV Bartenbach30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHT Uh-Holz22:21 (9:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch30:19 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SG Ku-Gi24:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTG Biberach28:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Reichenbach22:29 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Altenstadt20:22 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Lauterstein 229:24 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch21:21 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHC Hohenems20:20 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Steinh./A.33:38 (16:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Steinh./A.25:34 (9:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Steinh./A.27:31 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Brenz33:22 (20:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch39:18 (23:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSC Vöhringen23:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSB Ravensburg30:27 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Reichenbach23:24 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSV Bartenbach31:19 (16:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHC Hohenems23:29 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzBW Feldkirch27:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Lauterstein 225:26 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Reichenbach23:21 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt29:31 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTG Biberach25:28 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201818:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHT Uh-Holz25:37 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Reichenbach28:22 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSV Bartenbach31:21 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHSG FN-Fisch27:21 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Ku-Gi31:27 (14:15)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSB Ravensburg35:28 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Brenz29:18 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSV Bartenbach20:17 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHT Uh-Holz25:33 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Altenstadt24:27 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.BW Feldkirch36:29 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSC Vöhringen35:23 (21:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHC Hohenems34:34 (13:18)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTG Biberach32:29 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 226:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Ku-Gi34:25 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHSG FN-Fisch27:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Steinh./A.30:21 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSB Ravensburg32:24 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Brenz24:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachBW Feldkirch38:28 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTSV Bartenbach33:29 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HSG FN-Fisch32:23 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSC Vöhringen25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachBW Feldkirch32:25 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHC Hohenems27:27 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Altenstadt24:24 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHT Uh-Holz28:34 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Brenz30:32 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTG Biberach30:30 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Ku-Gi30:22 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Steinh./A.33:38 (14:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSB Ravensburg22:23 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Lauterstein 229:21 (16:6)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Reichenbach20:21 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHSG FN-Fisch21:27 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSB Ravensburg27:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt25:28 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHT Uh-Holz34:20 (15:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SC Vöhringen38:31 (18:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHC Hohenems29:26 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach35:24 (17:14)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtBW Feldkirch31:19 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Steinh./A.25:32 (12:17)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTG Biberach29:24 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Ku-Gi39:22 (19:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Lauterstein 232:24 (17:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Brenz27:23 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Reichenbach25:26 (11:15)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Jan Philipp Terbeck TV Steinh./A. 11 0.42 36 1.38 6 0.23
2 Kai Hesping TV Reichenbach 16 0.64 30 1.20 1 0.04
3 Martin Mäck SC Vöhringen 19 0.51 27 0.73 0 0.00
4 Moritz Veil TV Altenstadt 15 0.58 23 0.88 1 0.04
5 Alexander Henze SC Vöhringen 14 0.54 22 0.85 2 0.08
6 Robin Veil TV Altenstadt 12 0.46 22 0.85 1 0.04
7 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 13 0.68 21 1.11 4 0.21
8 Philipp Ruess SG Lauterstein 2 6 0.24 21 0.84 2 0.08
9 Ole Gohmann TSB Ravensburg 8 0.38 21 1.00 2 0.10
10 Thomas Erlacher BW Feldkirch 21 0.81 21 0.81 0 0.00
11 Jonas Dück TG Biberach 12 0.50 21 0.88 1 0.04
12 Johannes Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 17 0.65 20 0.77 0 0.00
13 Yannick Kast SC Vöhringen 8 0.33 20 0.83 1 0.04
14 Michael Regent HT Uh-Holz 11 0.52 19 0.90 0 0.00
15 Simon Krais TG Biberach 14 0.54 19 0.73 4 0.15
16 Benjamin Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 12 0.48 19 0.76 1 0.04
17 André Möller SC Vöhringen 8 0.67 18 1.50 2 0.17
18 Andreas Höfel TV Brenz 9 0.36 18 0.72 0 0.00
19 Piotr Bielec TV Altenstadt 8 0.36 17 0.77 2 0.09
20 Sven Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 12 0.46 17 0.65 0 0.00
21 Frederik Saulich TV Reichenbach 6 0.30 17 0.85 0 0.00
22 Moritz Mayer SG Ku-Gi 7 0.27 16 0.62 2 0.08
23 Klaus Nissle TV Steinh./A. 7 0.27 15 0.58 1 0.04
24 Niklas Bruder TSB Ravensburg 10 0.40 15 0.60 0 0.00
25 Dennis Brentrup SG Ku-Gi 12 0.50 15 0.63 1 0.04
26 Tim Bodmer HT Uh-Holz 4 0.21 15 0.79 0 0.00
27 Julian Betz TG Biberach 19 0.83 15 0.65 0 0.00
28 Dilys Daugirdas HC Hohenems 11 0.44 15 0.60 0 0.00
29 Rainer Nachbauer HC Hohenems 6 0.25 14 0.58 0 0.00
30 Baris Kutluana BW Feldkirch 6 0.27 14 0.64 1 0.05
31 Klemen Kotnik HSG FN-Fisch 10 0.45 14 0.64 1 0.05
32 Felix Däumling SG Ku-Gi 11 0.42 14 0.54 0 0.00
33 Jörn Bausch TV Altenstadt 10 0.42 14 0.58 0 0.00
34 Martin Westerholt HSG FN-Fisch 14 0.58 14 0.58 1 0.04
35 David Burger TV Brenz 11 0.44 13 0.52 0 0.00
36 Michael Jochum HC Hohenems 5 0.20 12 0.48 0 0.00
37 Jens Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 7 0.27 12 0.46 2 0.08
38 Dominik Wetzel HC Hohenems 12 0.52 12 0.52 0 0.00
39 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 9 0.35 12 0.46 2 0.08
40 Zoran Obradovic BW Feldkirch 1 0.04 12 0.48 0 0.00
41 Martin Komprecht SC Vöhringen 8 0.53 12 0.80 1 0.07
42 Kevin Jähn SC Vöhringen 3 0.12 12 0.46 1 0.04
43 Lukas Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 3 0.13 11 0.46 0 0.00
44 Oliver Köppel TV Altenstadt 4 0.15 11 0.42 1 0.04
45 Thomas Mödinger HT Uh-Holz 9 0.53 11 0.65 0 0.00
46 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 5 0.19 11 0.42 0 0.00
47 Luca Kolb TV Steinh./A. 5 0.19 11 0.42 1 0.04
48 Alexander Stammhammer TV Reichenbach 8 0.32 11 0.44 1 0.04
49 Pascal Röhm TV Brenz 6 0.40 11 0.73 0 0.00
50 Tobias Fitzke TV Steinh./A. 9 0.36 11 0.44 0 0.00
51 Claudius Frank TSB Ravensburg 3 0.15 11 0.55 0 0.00
52 Philipp Franz BW Feldkirch 7 0.58 11 0.92 2 0.17
53 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 2 0.09 11 0.50 1 0.05
54 Manuel Brunner BW Feldkirch 3 0.25 10 0.83 0 0.00
55 Simon Kruse TG Biberach 6 0.30 10 0.50 0 0.00
56 Fabian Pentzlin HSG FN-Fisch 16 0.67 10 0.42 0 0.00
57 David Schuler SC Vöhringen 2 0.09 10 0.43 0 0.00
58 Christoph Kornexl BW Feldkirch 3 0.13 10 0.43 0 0.00
59 Stefan Beljic TG Biberach 2 0.08 9 0.36 0 0.00
60 Daniel Versluis BW Feldkirch 8 0.44 9 0.50 0 0.00
61 Philipp Schaupp TV Reichenbach 4 0.17 9 0.38 1 0.04
62 Markus Braun TG Biberach 4 0.15 9 0.35 0 0.00
63 Kai Ziller SG Lauterstein 2 5 0.26 9 0.47 1 0.05
64 Tobias Fischer TV Reichenbach 11 0.44 9 0.36 0 0.00
65 Tobias Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 2 0.10 9 0.43 0 0.00
66 Lukas Gönner TV Reichenbach 4 0.17 8 0.33 0 0.00
67 Deniz Kaplan TV Brenz 7 0.32 8 0.36 0 0.00
68 Lukas Winkler TSV Bartenbach 9 0.33 8 0.30 0 0.00
69 Maximilian Ober TSB Ravensburg 10 0.43 8 0.35 0 0.00
70 Jannis Reich HT Uh-Holz 7 0.29 8 0.33 0 0.00
71 Felix Zasada SG Ku-Gi 4 0.16 8 0.32 0 0.00
72 Sàndor Molnàr HC Hohenems 4 0.15 8 0.31 0 0.00
73 Janik Weisner HSG FN-Fisch 8 0.36 8 0.36 0 0.00
74 Timo Bofinger TSV Bartenbach 4 0.16 8 0.32 1 0.04
75 Lukas Häfele TSB Ravensburg 3 0.12 8 0.32 0 0.00
76 Mario Geiß TSB Ravensburg 5 0.22 8 0.35 0 0.00
77 Akos Balogh BW Feldkirch 2 0.08 7 0.28 0 0.00
78 Sascha Schirmer TSB Ravensburg 3 0.27 7 0.64 0 0.00
79 Imran Xhemaj BW Feldkirch 3 0.38 7 0.88 0 0.00
80 Michael Maier TV Brenz 6 0.26 7 0.30 0 0.00
81 Johannes Nicolussi HC Hohenems 2 0.09 7 0.30 1 0.04
82 Boris Ambrosch SG Ku-Gi 3 0.13 7 0.29 0 0.00
83 Volker Schempp HT Uh-Holz 2 0.09 7 0.30 0 0.00
84 Andreas Weiss SG Lauterstein 2 10 0.42 7 0.29 0 0.00
85 Simon Schmiedel TSB Ravensburg 4 0.17 7 0.29 0 0.00
86 Dorian Zganec BW Feldkirch 2 0.10 6 0.30 1 0.05
87 Fabian Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 4 0.18 6 0.27 0 0.00
88 Florian Lang TSV Bartenbach 8 0.31 6 0.23 0 0.00
89 Daniel Hungerbühler TV Steinh./A. 3 0.12 6 0.23 0 0.00
90 Stefan Dohrn HSG FN-Fisch 6 0.32 6 0.32 0 0.00
91 Manuel Paulik TSV Bartenbach 10 0.38 6 0.23 0 0.00
92 Sebastian Rieger SG Lauterstein 2 6 0.24 6 0.24 1 0.04
93 Julian Langlois TSB Ravensburg 5 0.20 6 0.24 0 0.00
94 Jakob Appelt BW Feldkirch 3 0.13 6 0.26 0 0.00
95 Dominik Krieg TV Brenz 3 0.25 6 0.50 1 0.08
96 Andreas Kieser TV Steinh./A. 3 0.13 6 0.25 0 0.00
97 Fabian Müller TSB Ravensburg 6 0.27 6 0.27 0 0.00
98 Dominik Hensel TSB Ravensburg 5 0.38 6 0.46 0 0.00
99 Matthias Woischke TV Reichenbach 4 0.16 6 0.24 0 0.00
100 Daniel Kovacs TV Steinh./A. 7 0.28 6 0.24 0 0.00
101 Moritz Lächler SG Ku-Gi 10 0.38 6 0.23 0 0.00
102 Florian Hintringer BW Feldkirch 3 0.13 5 0.21 0 0.00
103 Michel Pflanz TV Brenz 3 0.16 5 0.26 0 0.00
104 Bogdan Ionut Botezatu TG Biberach 3 0.14 5 0.23 1 0.05
105 Rene Adelhelm SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.04 5 0.19 0 0.00
106 Klaus Schmidt HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 5 0.50 0 0.00
107 Pascal Rilli TSV Bartenbach 2 0.10 5 0.24 0 0.00
108 Jochen Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.08 5 0.42 0 0.00
109 Felix Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 2 0.22 5 0.56 0 0.00
110 Ante Kovacevic TG Biberach 3 0.27 5 0.45 0 0.00
111 Maximilian Schilcher TSB Ravensburg 4 0.44 5 0.56 0 0.00
112 Jan Wille TG Biberach 3 0.12 5 0.19 0 0.00
113 Daniel Mack TV Steinh./A. 3 0.13 5 0.21 0 0.00
114 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 0 0.00 4 0.40 0 0.00
115 Peter Scheffold TV Reichenbach 5 0.23 4 0.18 0 0.00
116 Tim Kühn SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 4 0.40 0 0.00
117 Cornelius Lachenmayer HT Uh-Holz 4 0.16 4 0.16 1 0.04
118 Anselm Walker SC Vöhringen 3 0.20 4 0.27 0 0.00
119 Tobias Mewitz TV Steinh./A. 9 0.35 4 0.15 0 0.00
120 Timo Häußermann TV Reichenbach 2 0.10 4 0.19 0 0.00
121 Tobias Paluszkiewicz SG Ku-Gi 2 0.08 4 0.17 0 0.00
122 Janik Eisele TV Steinh./A. 1 0.04 4 0.16 0 0.00
123 Maximilian Rau TV Steinh./A. 10 0.38 4 0.15 0 0.00
124 Maximilian Pilz TV Altenstadt 3 0.12 4 0.15 0 0.00
125 Marvin Freichel SG Ku-Gi 6 0.46 4 0.31 0 0.00
126 Max Liegat TV Reichenbach 8 0.36 3 0.14 0 0.00
127 Markus Wulz TV Brenz 0 0.00 3 0.33 0 0.00
128 Florian Wassel HC Hohenems 3 0.14 3 0.14 0 0.00
129 Marco Härringer TV Altenstadt 2 0.08 3 0.12 0 0.00
130 Tim Langlois TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 0.00
131 Simon Dobers SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.09 3 0.27 0 0.00
132 Patrick Hammann TV Reichenbach 2 0.11 3 0.16 0 0.00
133 Christian Kinzler TV Brenz 5 0.21 3 0.13 0 0.00
134 Armin Schweigardt TV Brenz 5 0.25 3 0.15 1 0.05
135 Dennis Bauder SC Vöhringen 2 0.08 3 0.12 0 0.00
136 Maximilian Schöppe HT Uh-Holz 4 0.16 3 0.12 0 0.00
137 Andreas Rapp TSV Bartenbach 5 0.22 3 0.13 1 0.04
138 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 3 0.11 3 0.11 0 0.00
139 Micha Bottek TV Altenstadt 3 0.12 3 0.12 0 0.00
140 Andreas Rohrbeck HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.17 3 0.25 0 0.00
141 Jochen Mann SG Ku-Gi 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
142 Lars Springhetti BW Feldkirch 7 0.29 3 0.13 0 0.00
143 Martin Banzer HC Hohenems 2 0.08 3 0.12 0 0.00
144 Silas Tim Bäuerle SG Lauterstein 2 6 0.43 3 0.21 0 0.00
145 Tarkan Girgin TV Altenstadt 3 0.12 3 0.12 0 0.00
146 Lucian Andrei Bot TV Altenstadt 1 0.05 3 0.14 0 0.00
147 Felix Koch TSV Bartenbach 4 0.36 2 0.18 0 0.00
148 Philipp Betzholz TV Brenz 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
149 Cosmin Popa TG Biberach 12 0.60 2 0.10 0 0.00
150 Benjamin Marte BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 2 0.17 0 0.00
151 Thilo Brugger SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 2 0.09 0 0.00
152 Thomas Nissle TV Steinh./A. 1 0.04 2 0.08 0 0.00
153 Felix Hermann SC Vöhringen 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
154 Felix Eckmann HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.12 2 0.12 0 0.00
155 Michael Schüle HT Uh-Holz 1 0.14 2 0.29 0 0.00
156 Björn Czekansky TV Altenstadt 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
157 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
158 Bernd Dunstheimer TV Brenz 2 0.08 2 0.08 0 0.00
159 Lars Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 2 0.09 0 0.00
160 Tim Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
161 Markus Schöberl HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.30 2 0.20 0 0.00
162 Haiko Mayer TSV Bartenbach 2 0.67 2 0.67 0 0.00
163 Marcel Beck TSB Ravensburg 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
164 Simon Ellek TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.08 0 0.00
165 Timo Jans TG Biberach 1 0.05 2 0.10 0 0.00
166 Simon Wager TSV Bartenbach 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
167 Valentin Istoc SC Vöhringen 1 0.06 2 0.13 0 0.00
168 Fabian Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
169 Lazar Farkas TSB Ravensburg 1 0.06 2 0.13 0 0.00
170 Lukas Koßbiehl SC Vöhringen 6 0.29 2 0.10 0 0.00
171 Alexander Hintringer BW Feldkirch 1 0.14 2 0.29 0 0.00
172 Tim Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 9 0.64 2 0.14 0 0.00
173 Patrick Schmid TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
174 Dominik Frank TV Brenz 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
175 Fabian Füssinger HC Hohenems 2 0.08 2 0.08 0 0.00
176 Tim Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.15 2 0.10 0 0.00
177 Jonas Villforth SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
178 Kevin Jenni HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
179 Fabian Mäntele TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
180 Fabian Färber TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
181 Heiko Glatzel TV Reichenbach 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
182 Senedi Radosic TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
183 Uwe Hänel HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
184 Silas Witzemann HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.14 1 0.14 1 0.14
185 Denis Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
186 Nico Kupka HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
187 Sven Leischner TSV Bartenbach 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
188 Kai Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
189 Tim Schäffner SG Ku-Gi 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
190 Achim Fender HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
191 Harun Altintas HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
192 Timo Funk SG Lauterstein 2 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
193 Marvin Heinzmann SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
194 Marius Mathes TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
195 Marc Becker SG Ku-Gi 2 0.08 1 0.04 0 0.00
196 Janos Csele TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
197 Andreas Schuster SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
198 FELIX LEIVERKUSS HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
199 Alexander Reichle TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
200 Michael Fezer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
201 Stephan Kummer HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.11 1 0.05 0 0.00
202 Jannik Sonn TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
203 Almir Mekic HT Uh-Holz 12 0.52 1 0.04 0 0.00
204 Jan Edthofer BW Feldkirch 2 0.33 1 0.17 0 0.00
205 Jacob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
206 Aaron Schirm TV Brenz 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
207 Pascal Spahn HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
208 Roland Ropoli HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
209 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
210 Patrick Kümmel SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
211 Robert Maier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
212 Stefan Schramm SC Vöhringen 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
213 Axel Bottek TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
214 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
215 Simon Hörger TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
216 Sebastian Kieser TV Steinh./A. 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
217 Pascal Bauder TV Brenz 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
218 Lukas Hofmann TSV Bartenbach 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
219 Ralf Riethmüller SG Ku-Gi 7 0.27 1 0.04 0 0.00
220 Kevin Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 3 0.13 1 0.04 0 0.00
221 Joshua Dehmer TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
222 Ionut Torica TV Altenstadt 1 0.05 1 0.05 1 0.05
223 Julian Ruckstädter SG Ku-Gi 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
224 Volker Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 1 0.06 1 0.06 1 0.06
225 Fabian Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
226 Ehsan Rezai HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
227 Zoltan Balogh BW Feldkirch 7 0.28 1 0.04 0 0.00
228 Adalbert Konkel TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
229 Matthias Spiegel HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
230 Michael Schuler TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
231 Daniel Kautzmann SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
232 Philipp Robakowski HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Christian Bausch TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Thomas Merk TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Herrmann SPEK SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Julius Spann TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Johannes Könninger SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 Dennis Eberhardt TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Henry Leschitz TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Alexander Gnädig HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Mo Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Tobias Schmid TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Dietmar Maichel SG Lauterstein 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
244 Sebastian Zimmert TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Joachim Bühler SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Erol Ademi HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Daniel Kibler SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Dominik Gaedicke TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
250 Max Herbrig TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Dominik Gaedicke TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Felix Berg TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Julian Matt BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Philipp Bäßler TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Annika Keilwerth TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Tim Trünkle SG Ku-Gi 1 0.04 0 0.00 1 0.04
257 Athanasios Dilmas HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
258 Sascha Bauer TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Alec Farrell TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Istvan Kallai BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.04
261 Christian Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
262 Hermann Speck SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
263 Gero Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
264 Maurizio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
265 14 HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
266 Ingo Tippl TSV Bartenbach 2 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
267 Christian Lepple SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
268 Spaso Ugrcic TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
269 Ferdinand Wald TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
270 Guenter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
271 Andreas Frey TV Altenstadt 6 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
272 Rainer Nachbaur HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
273 Florian Schucker TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
274 Janis Fetzer SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
275 Jürgen Schmid SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
276 Michael Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
277 Nico Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
278 Luca Morawetz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
279 Dietmar Amann HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
280 Maximilian Ostel BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
281 Clemens Stich TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
282 Maximilian Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
283 Alex Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
284 Carlo Salvaggio SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
285 Ostler Maximilian BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
286 Miriam Daiss TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
287 Stefan Städele HSG FN-Fisch 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
288 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
289 Rolf Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
290 Annika Daiss TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
291 Heiner Mayr TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
292 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
293 Jakob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
294 Johannes Niccolussi HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
295 Daniel Kurz TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
296 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
297 Daniel Thomsen HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
298 Bernd Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
299 Tobias Spielmann HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
300 Auer Alice TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
301 Kevin Haas HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
302 Nicolas Stockburger TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
303 Dominik Carabelli TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
304 Marc Steitz TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
305 Maximilian Ostler BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
306 Timo Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
307 Steven Franzisi SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
308 Jannis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
309 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
310 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 2 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
311 Valentin Büchele BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
312 Dorian Frick TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
313 Johannes Stegmann SC Vöhringen 3 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
314 Paul Dommer TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
315 Sebastian Weber TV Steinh./A. 4 0.31 0 0.00 0 0.00
316 Simon Knosp TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
317 Eric Sangry TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
318 Antje Kaemper TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
319 Bettina Kohn TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
320 Gabor Kutas TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
321 David Pietsch HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
322 Thomas Heckl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
323 Tobias Wirth HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
324 Gabriel Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
325 Mauritio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
326 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
327 Tobias Röder TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
328 Niklas Tosberg TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
329 Lukas Staudenmaier SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
330 Max Wagner SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
331 Bernadette Kolb TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
332 Daniel Schweizer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
333 Nr. 18 TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
334 Gabor Busa BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
335 Paul Naumann TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
336 Hutter Claudia BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
337 Jannis Keller HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
338 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
339 Erik Engelhard SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
340 Maxim Cahn HT Uh-Holz 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
341 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
342 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
343 Kai Glatzel TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
344 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
345 Bernhard Grissmann BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
346 Ferdinand Neumann TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
347 Andreas Baumann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
348 Fabian Renner HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
349 Lucas Hörger TV Brenz 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
350 Peter Großmann SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
351 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
352 Andreas Kottmann TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
353 Enrico Göser HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
354 Philipp Bässler TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
355 Gerd Kissling HT Uh-Holz 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
356 Volker Haiser TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
357 Herrmann SPECK SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
358 Claudia Hutter BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
359 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
360 Marion Emminger TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
361 Erwin Linder TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
362 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 1 0.08 0 0.00 1 0.08
363 Michael Funk SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
364 Franck Scolari BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
365 Daniel Hummel TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
366 Felix Eilts SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
367 Andreas Theimer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
368 Gerhard Kraft TV Steinh./A. 3 0.12 0 0.00 0 0.00
369 Joachim Neff TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
370 Dominik Gallo TV Altenstadt 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
371 Chris Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
372 Engin Eroglu TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
373 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
374 Maximilian Künzel HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
375 Hans Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
376 Günter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
377 Simon Dolovic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
378 Steffen Seibold TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
379 Nazario Solimando TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
380 Paul Dubrowitsch SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
381 Marc Rapp HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
382 Timo Gresser SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
383 Anika Gaiss TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
384 Maximilian Herbrik TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
385 Loris Sadriu SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
386 Freichel Marvin SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
387 Burkhard Veit BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
388 Jonas Bayer TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
389 Thomas Rusam SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
390 Daiss Annika TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
391 Markus Böck TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
392 Steffen Krost HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
393 Finn Mogalle TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
394 Jonathan Ladewig TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
395 Tobias Fitzge TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
396 Yann Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
397 Moritz Stoltz HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
398 Martin Stetter SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
399 Alice Auer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
400 Gerrit Christ TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
401 Alexander Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
402 Julian Fischinger HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
403 Sophia Jooß TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
404 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
405 Ladislav Goga TV Reichenbach 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
406 Alex Bauer HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
407 Rolf Augustesen TV Reichenbach 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
408 Jakob SEYFANG SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
409 Janis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
410 Felix Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
411 Uwe Glöckler TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
412 Florian Linder TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
413 Ingo Ortlieb HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
414 Hans-Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
415 Christopher Winkler HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
416 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
417 Marc Bertele SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
418 Dietmar Hummler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
419 Jakob Grupp SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
420 Nicolas Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
421 Axel Rapp TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
422 Andrei Mitrofan SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
423 George Stanciu SC Vöhringen 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
424 Philipp Schockenhoff TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
425 Martin Heer TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
426 Levente Farkas TSB Ravensburg 6 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
427 Rene Waibel HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Lars Springhetti BW Feldkirch 202 68 85 24 8.42
2 Simon Schmiedel TSB Ravensburg 172 34 44 24 7.17
3 Moritz Mayer SG Ku-Gi 162 1 1 26 6.23
4 Piotr Bielec TV Altenstadt 157 31 36 22 7.14
5 Stefan Beljic TG Biberach 155 73 86 25 6.20
6 Alexander Stammhammer TV Reichenbach 148 0 0 25 5.92
7 Maximilian Rau TV Steinh./A. 147 69 86 26 5.65
8 David Schuler SC Vöhringen 143 53 64 23 6.22
9 Martin Mäck SC Vöhringen 141 3 5 37 3.81
10 Fabian Füssinger HC Hohenems 140 30 40 25 5.60
11 Tobias Mewitz TV Steinh./A. 140 25 30 26 5.38
12 Cornelius Lachenmayer HT Uh-Holz 129 50 65 25 5.16
13 Max Liegat TV Reichenbach 129 36 45 22 5.86
14 Timo Häußermann TV Reichenbach 128 25 29 21 6.10
15 Felix Däumling SG Ku-Gi 124 17 26 26 4.77
16 Andreas Rapp TSV Bartenbach 123 34 48 23 5.35
17 Benjamin Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 122 0 0 25 4.88
18 Michael Jochum HC Hohenems 122 38 46 25 4.88
19 Kevin Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 113 34 42 24 4.71
20 Moritz Lächler SG Ku-Gi 112 51 69 26 4.31
21 Dilys Daugirdas HC Hohenems 111 6 7 25 4.44
22 Tarkan Girgin TV Altenstadt 108 28 39 26 4.15
23 Alexander Henze SC Vöhringen 107 2 3 26 4.12
24 Sàndor Molnàr HC Hohenems 107 0 0 26 4.12
25 Julian Langlois TSB Ravensburg 105 25 30 25 4.20
26 Klemen Kotnik HSG FN-Fisch 103 0 0 22 4.68
27 Peter Scheffold TV Reichenbach 102 2 2 22 4.64
28 Florian Lang TSV Bartenbach 98 0 0 26 3.77
29 Jan Philipp Terbeck TV Steinh./A. 96 1 1 26 3.69
30 Christoph Kornexl BW Feldkirch 94 5 7 23 4.09
31 Valentin Istoc SC Vöhringen 94 21 25 16 5.88
32 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 92 0 0 26 3.54
33 Volker Schempp HT Uh-Holz 92 4 5 23 4.00
34 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 90 0 0 27 3.33
35 Fabian Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 90 0 0 22 4.09
36 Markus Braun TG Biberach 89 13 15 26 3.42
37 Oliver Köppel TV Altenstadt 88 7 10 26 3.38
38 Florian Hintringer BW Feldkirch 88 7 9 24 3.67
39 Tim Bodmer HT Uh-Holz 84 23 32 19 4.42
40 Julian Betz TG Biberach 84 0 0 23 3.65
41 Rene Adelhelm SG Lauterstein 2 84 0 0 26 3.23
42 Lukas Häfele TSB Ravensburg 82 0 0 25 3.28
43 Andreas Höfel TV Brenz 81 1 2 25 3.24
44 Jannis Reich HT Uh-Holz 80 12 17 24 3.33
45 Martin Westerholt HSG FN-Fisch 80 0 0 24 3.33
46 Marc Becker SG Ku-Gi 79 0 0 26 3.04
47 Sven Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 78 26 32 26 3.00
48 Denis Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 77 15 22 24 3.21
49 Stefan Dohrn HSG FN-Fisch 75 4 5 19 3.95
50 Klaus Nissle TV Steinh./A. 75 2 2 26 2.88
51 Boris Ambrosch SG Ku-Gi 75 15 18 24 3.13
52 Jörn Bausch TV Altenstadt 73 0 0 24 3.04
53 Thomas Erlacher BW Feldkirch 72 0 0 26 2.77
54 Lukas Winkler TSV Bartenbach 68 0 0 27 2.52
55 Michael Regent HT Uh-Holz 67 0 0 21 3.19
56 Moritz Veil TV Altenstadt 67 0 0 26 2.58
57 Janik Weisner HSG FN-Fisch 65 22 27 22 2.95
58 Simon Krais TG Biberach 62 0 0 26 2.38
59 Baris Kutluana BW Feldkirch 62 2 2 22 2.82
60 Timo Funk SG Lauterstein 2 62 24 29 10 6.20
61 David Burger TV Brenz 62 33 44 25 2.48
62 Daniel Hungerbühler TV Steinh./A. 62 0 0 26 2.38
63 Yannick Kast SC Vöhringen 62 0 0 24 2.58
64 Bogdan Ionut Botezatu TG Biberach 61 0 0 22 2.77
65 Daniel Mack TV Steinh./A. 60 0 0 24 2.50
66 Matthias Woischke TV Reichenbach 60 8 9 25 2.40
67 Armin Schweigardt TV Brenz 58 0 0 20 2.90
68 Pascal Röhm TV Brenz 56 0 0 15 3.73
69 Martin Banzer HC Hohenems 55 6 9 26 2.12
70 Deniz Kaplan TV Brenz 55 26 36 22 2.50
71 Thomas Nissle TV Steinh./A. 54 0 0 26 2.08
72 Silas Tim Bäuerle SG Lauterstein 2 54 2 2 14 3.86
73 Christian Kinzler TV Brenz 53 0 0 24 2.21
74 Mario Geiß TSB Ravensburg 52 0 0 23 2.26
75 Jens Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 51 0 0 26 1.96
76 Claudius Frank TSB Ravensburg 51 0 1 20 2.55
77 Kai Ziller SG Lauterstein 2 51 0 0 19 2.68
78 André Möller SC Vöhringen 51 12 13 12 4.25
79 Maximilian Pilz TV Altenstadt 51 1 1 26 1.96
80 Fabian Pentzlin HSG FN-Fisch 50 0 0 24 2.08
81 Niklas Bruder TSB Ravensburg 50 0 1 25 2.00
82 Kevin Jähn SC Vöhringen 49 2 6 26 1.88
83 Lukas Koßbiehl SC Vöhringen 48 0 0 21 2.29
84 Simon Knosp TV Altenstadt 47 0 0 26 1.81
85 Tobias Paluszkiewicz SG Ku-Gi 46 3 4 24 1.92
86 Timo Bofinger TSV Bartenbach 46 6 12 25 1.84
87 Thilo Brugger SC Vöhringen 46 0 0 23 2.00
88 Jan Wille TG Biberach 45 0 0 26 1.73
89 Dominik Wetzel HC Hohenems 45 1 1 23 1.96
90 Julian Fischinger HSG FN-Fisch 45 6 9 12 3.75
91 Lazar Farkas TSB Ravensburg 45 14 19 16 2.81
92 Philipp Franz BW Feldkirch 44 12 14 12 3.67
93 Luca Kolb TV Steinh./A. 43 9 10 26 1.65
94 Dominik Frank TV Brenz 43 0 0 22 1.95
95 Janik Eisele TV Steinh./A. 43 0 0 25 1.72
96 Tim Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 43 2 5 20 2.15
97 Marvin Freichel SG Ku-Gi 41 2 3 13 3.15
98 Tim Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 41 22 26 7 5.86
99 Maximilian Schöppe HT Uh-Holz 38 0 0 25 1.52
100 Michel Pflanz TV Brenz 38 0 0 19 2.00
101 Tim Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 38 0 0 14 2.71
102 Felix Koch TSV Bartenbach 37 0 1 11 3.36
103 Tobias Fitzke TV Steinh./A. 37 0 0 25 1.48
104 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 36 0 0 22 1.64
105 Lukas Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 36 0 0 24 1.50
106 Dominik Krieg TV Brenz 36 0 2 12 3.00
107 Manuel Paulik TSV Bartenbach 36 0 0 26 1.38
108 Rainer Nachbauer HC Hohenems 36 0 0 24 1.50
109 Philipp Schaupp TV Reichenbach 36 0 0 24 1.50
110 Markus Schöberl HSG FN-Fisch 36 0 0 10 3.60
111 Jonas Dück TG Biberach 36 0 0 24 1.50
112 Andreas Kieser TV Steinh./A. 35 0 0 24 1.46
113 Akos Balogh BW Feldkirch 34 7 10 25 1.36
114 Tobias Fischer TV Reichenbach 32 0 0 25 1.28
115 Daniel Versluis BW Feldkirch 31 0 0 18 1.72
116 Axel Bottek TV Altenstadt 31 0 0 25 1.24
117 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 31 0 0 26 1.19
118 Kai Hesping TV Reichenbach 29 0 2 25 1.16
119 Dennis Brentrup SG Ku-Gi 29 0 0 24 1.21
120 Patrick Kümmel SG Lauterstein 2 29 0 0 13 2.23
121 Michael Maier TV Brenz 28 2 6 23 1.22
122 Tim Langlois TSB Ravensburg 28 3 3 10 2.80
123 Daniel Kovacs TV Steinh./A. 28 0 0 25 1.12
124 Dennis Bauder SC Vöhringen 26 0 0 25 1.04
125 Andreas Weiss SG Lauterstein 2 25 0 0 24 1.04
126 Matthias Spiegel HC Hohenems 25 0 0 12 2.08
127 Felix Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 24 0 1 9 2.67
128 Klaus Schmidt HSG FN-Fisch 23 4 5 10 2.30
129 Dorian Zganec BW Feldkirch 22 0 0 20 1.10
130 Fabian Müller TSB Ravensburg 20 0 0 22 0.91
131 Andreas Rohrbeck HSG FN-Fisch 20 0 0 12 1.67
132 Frederik Saulich TV Reichenbach 20 0 0 20 1.00
133 Patrick Hammann TV Reichenbach 20 0 0 19 1.05
134 Sebastian Rieger SG Lauterstein 2 19 0 0 25 0.76
135 Thomas Mödinger HT Uh-Holz 19 0 1 17 1.12
136 Felix Zasada SG Ku-Gi 18 0 0 25 0.72
137 Robin Veil TV Altenstadt 18 0 0 26 0.69
138 Johannes Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 18 0 0 26 0.69
139 Dominik Hensel TSB Ravensburg 18 0 0 13 1.38
140 Steffen Krost HSG FN-Fisch 17 11 16 5 3.40
141 Lucian Andrei Bot TV Altenstadt 17 1 1 21 0.81
142 Fabian Mäntele TV Reichenbach 16 0 0 11 1.45
143 Timo Jans TG Biberach 16 0 0 20 0.80
144 Anselm Walker SC Vöhringen 15 0 0 15 1.00
145 Marco Härringer TV Altenstadt 15 0 0 25 0.60
146 Sven Leischner TSV Bartenbach 15 0 0 15 1.00
147 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 14 0 1 16 0.88
148 Silas Witzemann HSG FN-Fisch 14 3 7 7 2.00
149 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 14 0 0 12 1.17
150 Tim Schäffner SG Ku-Gi 12 0 0 24 0.50
151 Kevin Jenni HC Hohenems 12 1 1 11 1.09
152 Ole Gohmann TSB Ravensburg 12 0 0 21 0.57
153 Simon Wager TSV Bartenbach 12 1 3 4 3.00
154 Lars Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 11 0 1 22 0.50
155 Zoran Obradovic BW Feldkirch 11 0 0 25 0.44
156 Jochen Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 11 1 3 12 0.92
157 Michael Fezer TSV Bartenbach 11 0 0 5 2.20
158 Felix Eckmann HSG FN-Fisch 10 1 3 17 0.59
159 Marius Mathes TSB Ravensburg 10 0 0 10 1.00
160 Lukas Gönner TV Reichenbach 10 0 0 24 0.42
161 Pascal Rilli TSV Bartenbach 10 0 0 21 0.48
162 Martin Komprecht SC Vöhringen 10 0 0 15 0.67
163 Christian Herter TSB Ravensburg 10 1 1 21 0.48
164 George Stanciu SC Vöhringen 10 0 0 10 1.00
165 Micha Bottek TV Altenstadt 10 0 1 26 0.38
166 Aaron Schirm TV Brenz 10 0 0 8 1.25
167 Florian Wassel HC Hohenems 10 0 0 21 0.48
168 Patrick Schmid TV Reichenbach 9 3 5 13 0.69
169 Ante Kovacevic TG Biberach 9 0 0 11 0.82
170 Pascal Bauder TV Brenz 9 0 1 12 0.75
171 Simon Dobers SG Lauterstein 2 9 0 0 11 0.82
172 Philipp Ruess SG Lauterstein 2 8 0 0 25 0.32
173 Loris Sadriu SG Lauterstein 2 8 0 0 10 0.80
174 Philipp Betzholz TV Brenz 8 0 0 4 2.00
175 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 8 0 0 19 0.42
176 Tim Kühn SG Ku-Gi 8 0 0 10 0.80
177 Tobias Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 8 0 1 21 0.38
178 Maximilian Schilcher TSB Ravensburg 8 0 0 9 0.89
179 Jochen Mann SG Ku-Gi 8 0 0 9 0.89
180 Harun Altintas HC Hohenems 7 0 1 15 0.47
181 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 7 0 0 14 0.50
182 Maxim Cahn HT Uh-Holz 7 0 0 2 3.50
183 Johannes Stegmann SC Vöhringen 7 0 0 23 0.30
184 Heiko Glatzel TV Reichenbach 7 0 0 4 1.75
185 Dominik Gallo TV Altenstadt 7 0 1 15 0.47
186 Jürgen Schmid SG Lauterstein 2 6 0 0 2 3.00
187 Heiner Mayr TV Reichenbach 6 0 0 2 3.00
188 Björn Czekansky TV Altenstadt 6 0 0 1 6.00
189 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 6 0 0 3 2.00
190 Simon Kruse TG Biberach 6 0 0 20 0.30
191 Felix Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 6 0 0 21 0.29
192 Imran Xhemaj BW Feldkirch 6 0 0 8 0.75
193 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 5 0 0 4 1.25
194 Sascha Schirmer TSB Ravensburg 5 0 0 11 0.45
195 Marvin Heinzmann SG Lauterstein 2 5 0 0 23 0.22
196 Julian Ruckstädter SG Ku-Gi 5 0 0 11 0.45
197 Lukas Hofmann TSV Bartenbach 5 0 0 3 1.67
198 Markus Wulz TV Brenz 5 1 1 9 0.56
199 Lucas Hörger TV Brenz 4 0 0 12 0.33
200 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 4 0 0 10 0.40
201 Finn Mogalle TSV Bartenbach 4 0 0 2 2.00
202 Felix Hermann SC Vöhringen 4 0 0 14 0.29
203 Uwe Hänel HT Uh-Holz 4 0 0 3 1.33
204 Ladislav Goga TV Reichenbach 4 0 0 3 1.33
205 Jan Edthofer BW Feldkirch 4 0 0 6 0.67
206 Jannik Sonn TV Reichenbach 4 0 0 12 0.33
207 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 4 0 0 13 0.31
208 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 4 0 0 3 1.33
209 Jakob Appelt BW Feldkirch 4 0 0 23 0.17
210 Johannes Nicolussi HC Hohenems 4 0 0 23 0.17
211 Markus Böck TG Biberach 4 0 0 2 2.00
212 Timo Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 3 1 1 6 0.50
213 Alexander Reichle TSB Ravensburg 3 0 0 7 0.43
214 Janos Csele TSB Ravensburg 3 0 0 2 1.50
215 Paul Dubrowitsch SG Ku-Gi 3 0 0 7 0.43
216 Andreas Schuster SG Lauterstein 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
217 Dietmar Maichel SG Lauterstein 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
218 Ionut Torica TV Altenstadt 3 0 0 22 0.14
219 Julian Matt BW Feldkirch 3 0 0 7 0.43
220 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 2 0 0 4 0.50
221 FELIX LEIVERKUSS HT Uh-Holz 2 0 0 4 0.50
222 Felix Berg TG Biberach 2 0 0 1 2.00
223 Andreas Baumann HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 1 2.00
224 Jacob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 4 0.50
225 Burkhard Veit BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 1 2.00
226 Andrei Mitrofan SC Vöhringen 2 0 0 25 0.08
227 Kai Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 2 0 0 10 0.20
228 Philipp Schockenhoff TSB Ravensburg 2 0 0 5 0.40
229 Gerrit Christ TV Altenstadt 2 0 0 2 1.00
230 Haiko Mayer TSV Bartenbach 2 0 1 3 0.67
231 Paul Naumann TSB Ravensburg 2 0 0 4 0.50
232 Gero Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 9 0.22
233 Maximilian Herbrik TV Steinh./A. 2 0 0 1 2.00
234 Daniel Thomsen HT Uh-Holz 2 0 0 9 0.22
235 Max Herbrig TV Steinh./A. 2 0 0 1 2.00
236 Paul Dommer TV Steinh./A. 1 0 0 26 0.04
237 Nico Kupka HT Uh-Holz 1 0 0 6 0.17
238 Daniel Kibler SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
239 Alexander Hintringer BW Feldkirch 1 0 0 7 0.14
240 Fabian Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
241 Michael Schüle HT Uh-Holz 1 0 0 7 0.14
242 Andreas Kottmann TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
243 Jannis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 13 0.08
244 Nicolas Stockburger TV Reichenbach 1 0 0 18 0.06
245 Johannes Könninger SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 16 0.06
246 Axel Rapp TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
247 Stefan Städele HSG FN-Fisch 1 0 1 1 1.00
248 Simon Ellek TG Biberach 1 0 0 25 0.04
249 Thomas Rusam SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
250 Simon Hörger TV Brenz 1 0 0 2 0.50
251 Maximilian Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 6 0.17
252 Ehsan Rezai HC Hohenems 1 0 0 4 0.25
253 Luca Morawetz HSG FN-Fisch 1 0 0 1 1.00
254 Maximilian Ober TSB Ravensburg 1 0 0 23 0.04
255 Tim Trünkle SG Ku-Gi 1 0 0 26 0.04
256 Bernhard Grissmann BW Feldkirch 1 0 0 2 0.50
257 Jakob Grupp SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 10 0.10
258 Marc Steitz TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 9 0.00
259 Jonas Villforth SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
260 Almir Mekic HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 23 0.00
261 Joachim Bühler SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
262 Dominik Gaedicke TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
263 Stephan Kummer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 19 0.00
264 Manuel Brunner BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 12 0.00
265 Gabor Kutas TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
266 Maurizio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 5 0.00
267 Rainer Nachbaur HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
268 Steffen Seibold TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
269 Daniel Schweizer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
270 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 2 0.00
271 Ferdinand Neumann TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
272 Nicolas Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
273 Sophia Jooß TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
274 Maximilian Künzel HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 3 0.00
275 Annika Daiss TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
276 Felix Eilts SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 26 0.00
277 Maximilian Ostel BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
278 Peter Großmann SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
279 Erol Ademi HC Hohenems 0 0 0 8 0.00
280 Bernd Dunstheimer TV Brenz 0 0 0 26 0.00
281 14 HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
282 Freichel Marvin SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 10 0.00
283 Hermann Speck SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 8 0.00
284 Ferdinand Wald TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
285 Sascha Bauer TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 21 0.00
286 Nazario Solimando TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
287 Uwe Glöckler TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
288 Nr. 18 TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
289 Erik Engelhard SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 3 0.00
290 Michael Schuler TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 26 0.00
291 Martin Stetter SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 5 0.00
292 Hans Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0 0 7 0.00
293 Andreas Theimer SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 25 0.00
294 Daniel Hummel TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 24 0.00
295 Volker Haiser TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 26 0.00
296 Mo Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 5 0.00
297 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 0 0 0 11 0.00
298 Valentin Büchele BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
299 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0 0 24 0.00
300 Sebastian Weber TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 13 0.00
301 Auer Alice TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
302 Herrmann SPEK SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
303 Michael Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0 1 9 0.00
304 Jonathan Ladewig TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
305 Christian Lepple SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 23 0.00
306 Ingo Tippl TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 26 0.00
307 Guenter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 22 0.00
308 Alec Farrell TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 24 0.00
309 Ingo Ortlieb HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 23 0.00
310 Sebastian Kieser TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 13 0.00
311 Christopher Winkler HC Hohenems 0 0 0 21 0.00
312 Dietmar Hummler TG Biberach 0 0 0 21 0.00
313 Martin Heer TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 25 0.00
314 Tobias Röder TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 8 0.00
315 Daniel Kautzmann SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 26 0.00
316 Ostler Maximilian BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
317 Günter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
318 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 3 0.00
319 Chris Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
320 Herrmann SPECK SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 6 0.00
321 Tobias Schmid TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
322 Roland Ropoli HC Hohenems 0 0 0 27 0.00
323 Antje Kaemper TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 3 0.00
324 Julius Spann TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
325 Marc Rapp HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 1 0.00
326 Athanasios Dilmas HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 7 0.00
327 Daniel Kurz TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
328 Jonas Bayer TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
329 Tobias Fitzge TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
330 Hans-Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0 0 4 0.00
331 Zoltan Balogh BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 25 0.00
332 Annika Keilwerth TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
333 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
334 Niklas Tosberg TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
335 Marcel Beck TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 4 0.00
336 Gerd Kissling HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 24 0.00
337 Alice Auer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 7 0.00
338 Miriam Daiss TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
339 Jakob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
340 Joshua Dehmer TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 3 0.00
341 Enrico Göser HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 26 0.00
342 Maximilian Ostler BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 4 0.00
343 Thomas Heckl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 8 0.00
344 Dominik Gaedicke TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
345 Bettina Kohn TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 18 0.00
346 Tobias Spielmann HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 4 0.00
347 Timo Gresser SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
348 Fabian Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 4 0.00
349 Yann Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
350 Volker Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 16 0.00
351 Florian Schucker TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 11 0.00
352 Gabor Busa BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
353 Philipp Robakowski HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
354 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
355 Rene Waibel HC Hohenems 0 0 0 3 0.00
356 Lukas Staudenmaier SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 2 0.00
357 Clemens Stich TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
358 Erwin Linder TV Brenz 0 0 0 26 0.00
359 Johannes Niccolussi HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
360 Michael Funk SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 24 0.00
361 Pascal Spahn HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
362 Steven Franzisi SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
363 Tobias Wirth HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 2 0.00
364 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 0 0 0 3 0.00
365 Robert Maier TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 23 0.00
366 David Pietsch HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 12 0.00
367 Dennis Eberhardt TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
368 Achim Fender HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 14 0.00
369 Anika Gaiss TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 2 0.00
370 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
371 Moritz Stoltz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 2 0.00
372 Janis Fetzer SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
373 Florian Linder TV Brenz 0 0 0 20 0.00
374 Christian Bausch TV Brenz 0 0 0 2 0.00
375 Kai Glatzel TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
376 Marc Bertele SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 20 0.00
377 Rolf Augustesen TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 25 0.00
378 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
379 Franck Scolari BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 22 0.00
380 Gerhard Kraft TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 26 0.00
381 Philipp Bässler TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
382 Nico Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
383 Fabian Renner HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 12 0.00
384 Fabian Färber TV Brenz 0 0 0 1 0.00
385 Gabriel Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
386 Senedi Radosic TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
387 Stefan Schramm SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 26 0.00
388 Dorian Frick TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 12 0.00
389 Eric Sangry TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 10 0.00
390 Dominik Carabelli TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 11 0.00
391 Henry Leschitz TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 2 0.00
392 Daiss Annika TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
393 Benjamin Marte BW Feldkirch 0 0 1 12 0.00
394 Cosmin Popa TG Biberach 0 0 0 20 0.00
395 Spaso Ugrcic TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 25 0.00
396 Simon Dolovic BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 4 0.00
397 Hutter Claudia BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 9 0.00
398 Thomas Merk TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 12 0.00
399 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 0 0 0 5 0.00
400 Levente Farkas TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 26 0.00
401 Jakob SEYFANG SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 13 0.00
402 Max Wagner SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
403 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 0 0 0 17 0.00
404 Alex Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 12 0.00
405 Alexander Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 7 0.00
406 Rolf Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 7 0.00
407 Joachim Neff TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 19 0.00
408 Kevin Haas HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 25 0.00
409 Sebastian Zimmert TV Brenz 0 0 0 1 0.00
410 Mauritio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
411 Alexander Gnädig HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 1 0.00
412 Istvan Kallai BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 24 0.00
413 Bernd Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
414 Andreas Frey TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 26 0.00
415 Janis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
416 Bernadette Kolb TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
417 Alex Bauer HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 2 0.00
418 Philipp Bäßler TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
419 Jannis Keller HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 6 0.00
420 Adalbert Konkel TV Brenz 0 0 0 22 0.00
421 Marion Emminger TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 6 0.00
422 Carlo Salvaggio SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
423 Claudia Hutter BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 12 0.00
424 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
425 Engin Eroglu TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 16 0.00
426 Dietmar Amann HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
427 Ralf Riethmüller SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 26 0.00