//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Hohenems141211446:36425:3
2SC Vöhringen141103382:35222:6
3TV Altenstadt141004362:33820:8
4TG Biberach141004388:34820:8
5TV Reichenbach14914425:36019:9
6SG Lauterstein 214806371:40116:12
7TV Steinheim/A.14806410:37416:12
8SG Kuchen-Gingen14518375:40411:17
9HT Uhingen-Holzhausen14428383:38310:18
10TSB 1847 Ravensburg14338365:3959:19
11BW Feldkirch14329359:3858:20
12HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach14239360:4027:21
13TSV Bartenbach143110340:4097:21
14TV Brenz142210367:4186:22
Männer 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Ku-Gi36:36 (17:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Lauterstein 222:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTG Biberach27:20 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzBW Feldkirch27:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Steinh./A.24:27 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHC Hohenems27:35 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Reichenbach25:32 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Altenstadt24:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach28:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSB Ravensburg35:25 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHT Uh-Holz32:23 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSC Vöhringen20:26 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHSG FN-Fisch28:38 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Brenz35:29 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Reichenbach21:28 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Steinh./A.27:31 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHC Hohenems27:23 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Altenstadt27:29 (7:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTG Biberach21:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSG Lauterstein 228:31 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachBW Feldkirch27:22 (16:9)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach16:29 (8:14)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201717:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Altenstadt20:24 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg23:21 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSV Bartenbach37:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Brenz36:21 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch21:21 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HT Uh-Holz29:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSC Vöhringen34:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgBW Feldkirch30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Altenstadt15:23 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTG Biberach27:31 (8:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHT Uh-Holz27:25 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Ku-Gi31:16 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Lauterstein 231:32 (15:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHC Hohenems19:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch22:20 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SC Vöhringen23:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSB Ravensburg33:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSV Bartenbach21:23 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Brenz33:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSC Vöhringen24:29 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHC Hohenems29:35 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Lauterstein 233:26 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TG Biberach26:31 (13:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHT Uh-Holz25:30 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiBW Feldkirch33:30 (15:17)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSV Bartenbach29:24 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Reichenbach24:23 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHSG FN-Fisch30:24 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSB Ravensburg31:18 (14:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:15 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Brenz23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Lauterstein 227:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Altenstadt24:26 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHT Uh-Holz30:30 (17:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HC Hohenems30:32 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSV Bartenbach28:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Reichenbach22:34 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSC Vöhringen23:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTSB Ravensburg25:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Reichenbach31:31 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Brenz29:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Lauterstein 221:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTG Biberach26:28 (0:0)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Steinh./A.23:33 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Ku-Gi31:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHC Hohenems28:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHSG FN-Fisch31:31 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HT Uh-Holz27:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2BW Feldkirch22:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Altenstadt27:32 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSC Vöhringen29:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsBW Feldkirch29:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Lauterstein 227:30 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Steinh./A.36:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi32:30 (17:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Reichenbach28:32 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Brenz28:28 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach30:25 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSC Vöhringen26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:30 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Altenstadt23:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSB Ravensburg16:26 (7:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HC Hohenems27:35 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHT Uh-Holz36:29 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSV Bartenbach38:26 (18:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHSG FN-Fisch35:29 (17:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 12.01.201820:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Altenstadt23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Brenz30:38 (16:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSC Vöhringen21:24 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSV Bartenbach36:24 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HSG FN-Fisch39:31 (24:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHT Uh-Holz24:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSB Ravensburg31:36 (18:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTG Biberach
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Ku-Gi
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenBW Feldkirch
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHC Hohenems
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Reichenbach
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSC Vöhringen
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Brenz
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSV Bartenbach
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHT Uh-Holz
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SG Ku-Gi
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Reichenbach
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Altenstadt
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch
Sa, 03.02.201820:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHC Hohenems
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 17.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Steinh./A.
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Brenz
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSC Vöhringen
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 24.02.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Reichenbach
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSV Bartenbach
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHC Hohenems
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzBW Feldkirch
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Reichenbach
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt
Sa, 03.03.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTG Biberach
So, 04.03.201818:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHT Uh-Holz
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Reichenbach
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSV Bartenbach
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Ku-Gi
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSB Ravensburg
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Brenz
Sa, 17.03.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSV Bartenbach
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHT Uh-Holz
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Altenstadt
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.BW Feldkirch
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSC Vöhringen
Sa, 17.03.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHC Hohenems
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTG Biberach
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Ku-Gi
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Brenz
So, 25.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachBW Feldkirch
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTSV Bartenbach
Sa, 07.04.201819:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSC Vöhringen
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachBW Feldkirch
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHC Hohenems
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Altenstadt
So, 08.04.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHT Uh-Holz
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Brenz
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTG Biberach
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Ku-Gi
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Lauterstein 2
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Reichenbach
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHT Uh-Holz
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SC Vöhringen
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHC Hohenems
Sa, 21.04.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtBW Feldkirch
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Steinh./A.
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTG Biberach
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Ku-Gi
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Lauterstein 2
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Brenz
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Reichenbach
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Jan Philipp Terbeck TV Steinh./A. 6 0.43 23 1.64 4 0.29
2 Kai Hesping TV Reichenbach 9 0.64 21 1.50 1 0.07
3 Martin Mäck SC Vöhringen 12 0.48 18 0.72 0 0.00
4 Jonas Dück TG Biberach 7 0.50 15 1.07 1 0.07
5 Alexander Henze SC Vöhringen 9 0.64 15 1.07 1 0.07
6 Thomas Erlacher BW Feldkirch 13 0.93 12 0.86 0 0.00
7 Moritz Veil TV Altenstadt 7 0.50 12 0.86 1 0.07
8 Michael Regent HT Uh-Holz 8 0.73 12 1.09 0 0.00
9 Philipp Ruess SG Lauterstein 2 4 0.31 12 0.92 1 0.08
10 Robin Veil TV Altenstadt 9 0.64 12 0.86 1 0.07
11 Andreas Höfel TV Brenz 4 0.29 11 0.79 0 0.00
12 Ole Gohmann TSB Ravensburg 3 0.30 11 1.10 2 0.20
13 Moritz Mayer SG Ku-Gi 3 0.21 11 0.79 1 0.07
14 Yannick Kast SC Vöhringen 4 0.29 11 0.79 0 0.00
15 Simon Kruse TG Biberach 5 0.38 10 0.77 0 0.00
16 Tim Bodmer HT Uh-Holz 3 0.25 10 0.83 0 0.00
17 Jörn Bausch TV Altenstadt 3 0.25 9 0.75 0 0.00
18 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 3 0.43 9 1.29 2 0.29
19 Sven Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 7 0.50 9 0.64 0 0.00
20 Zoran Obradovic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 9 0.69 0 0.00
21 Benjamin Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 8 0.62 8 0.62 0 0.00
22 Frederik Saulich TV Reichenbach 1 0.10 8 0.80 0 0.00
23 Niklas Bruder TSB Ravensburg 5 0.36 8 0.57 0 0.00
24 Piotr Bielec TV Altenstadt 5 0.50 8 0.80 1 0.10
25 Lukas Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 8 0.62 0 0.00
26 Rainer Nachbauer HC Hohenems 3 0.25 8 0.67 0 0.00
27 Michael Jochum HC Hohenems 5 0.36 8 0.57 0 0.00
28 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 7 0.50 8 0.57 1 0.07
29 Klemen Kotnik HSG FN-Fisch 5 0.38 8 0.62 0 0.00
30 Julian Betz TG Biberach 9 0.75 8 0.67 0 0.00
31 Dilys Daugirdas HC Hohenems 5 0.38 8 0.62 0 0.00
32 Felix Däumling SG Ku-Gi 6 0.43 8 0.57 0 0.00
33 Martin Komprecht SC Vöhringen 7 0.58 7 0.58 0 0.00
34 Martin Westerholt HSG FN-Fisch 8 0.57 7 0.50 0 0.00
35 Jens Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 3 0.21 7 0.50 2 0.14
36 Klaus Nissle TV Steinh./A. 6 0.43 7 0.50 0 0.00
37 Sascha Schirmer TSB Ravensburg 3 0.27 7 0.64 0 0.00
38 Daniel Versluis BW Feldkirch 4 0.31 7 0.54 0 0.00
39 Jannis Reich HT Uh-Holz 3 0.23 7 0.54 0 0.00
40 Imran Xhemaj BW Feldkirch 3 0.38 7 0.88 0 0.00
41 Pascal Röhm TV Brenz 5 0.45 7 0.64 0 0.00
42 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 1 0.08 6 0.46 1 0.08
43 Christoph Kornexl BW Feldkirch 1 0.07 6 0.43 0 0.00
44 Fabian Pentzlin HSG FN-Fisch 8 0.57 6 0.43 0 0.00
45 David Burger TV Brenz 6 0.43 6 0.43 0 0.00
46 Simon Krais TG Biberach 8 0.57 6 0.43 2 0.14
47 Dennis Brentrup SG Ku-Gi 7 0.58 6 0.50 0 0.00
48 Thomas Mödinger HT Uh-Holz 3 0.43 6 0.86 0 0.00
49 Baris Kutluana BW Feldkirch 5 0.45 6 0.55 1 0.09
50 Johannes Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 9 0.64 6 0.43 0 0.00
51 Philipp Schaupp TV Reichenbach 4 0.31 6 0.46 0 0.00
52 Dominik Krieg TV Brenz 3 0.25 6 0.50 1 0.08
53 Johannes Nicolussi HC Hohenems 1 0.08 6 0.50 0 0.00
54 Tobias Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 2 0.22 5 0.56 0 0.00
55 Timo Bofinger TSV Bartenbach 1 0.07 5 0.36 0 0.00
56 Daniel Kovacs TV Steinh./A. 2 0.14 5 0.36 0 0.00
57 Lukas Häfele TSB Ravensburg 2 0.15 5 0.38 0 0.00
58 Mario Geiß TSB Ravensburg 4 0.36 5 0.45 0 0.00
59 Volker Schempp HT Uh-Holz 1 0.08 5 0.42 0 0.00
60 Tobias Fischer TV Reichenbach 7 0.50 5 0.36 0 0.00
61 Daniel Hungerbühler TV Steinh./A. 2 0.14 5 0.36 0 0.00
62 Oliver Köppel TV Altenstadt 2 0.14 5 0.36 0 0.00
63 Stefan Dohrn HSG FN-Fisch 5 0.38 5 0.38 0 0.00
64 Akos Balogh BW Feldkirch 1 0.07 5 0.36 0 0.00
65 Deniz Kaplan TV Brenz 3 0.25 5 0.42 0 0.00
66 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 2 0.14 5 0.36 0 0.00
67 Jochen Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.09 5 0.45 0 0.00
68 Dominik Wetzel HC Hohenems 5 0.38 5 0.38 0 0.00
69 Tobias Fitzke TV Steinh./A. 4 0.29 5 0.36 0 0.00
70 Andreas Kieser TV Steinh./A. 2 0.15 5 0.38 0 0.00
71 Claudius Frank TSB Ravensburg 2 0.25 5 0.63 0 0.00
72 Maximilian Schilcher TSB Ravensburg 4 0.44 5 0.56 0 0.00
73 Alexander Stammhammer TV Reichenbach 5 0.36 5 0.36 0 0.00
74 Simon Schmiedel TSB Ravensburg 3 0.21 4 0.29 0 0.00
75 Marvin Freichel SG Ku-Gi 6 0.50 4 0.33 0 0.00
76 Bogdan Ionut Botezatu TG Biberach 2 0.15 4 0.31 1 0.08
77 Stefan Beljic TG Biberach 1 0.07 4 0.29 0 0.00
78 Lukas Winkler TSV Bartenbach 6 0.38 4 0.25 0 0.00
79 Lukas Gönner TV Reichenbach 1 0.07 4 0.29 0 0.00
80 Florian Hintringer BW Feldkirch 1 0.08 4 0.33 0 0.00
81 Philipp Franz BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 4 1.33 1 0.33
82 Tobias Mewitz TV Steinh./A. 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
83 David Schuler SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 4 0.29 0 0.00
84 Luca Kolb TV Steinh./A. 3 0.21 4 0.29 0 0.00
85 Tim Kühn SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 4 0.40 0 0.00
86 Pascal Rilli TSV Bartenbach 1 0.08 4 0.33 0 0.00
87 André Möller SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 4 1.33 0 0.00
88 Markus Braun TG Biberach 3 0.21 4 0.29 0 0.00
89 Kai Ziller SG Lauterstein 2 2 0.22 4 0.44 0 0.00
90 Janik Weisner HSG FN-Fisch 4 0.36 4 0.36 0 0.00
91 Ante Kovacevic TG Biberach 2 0.29 4 0.57 0 0.00
92 Silas Tim Bäuerle SG Lauterstein 2 5 0.42 3 0.25 0 0.00
93 Kevin Jähn SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 3 0.21 0 0.00
94 Lucian Andrei Bot TV Altenstadt 1 0.07 3 0.21 0 0.00
95 Moritz Lächler SG Ku-Gi 5 0.36 3 0.21 0 0.00
96 Tim Langlois TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 0.00
97 Peter Scheffold TV Reichenbach 3 0.21 3 0.21 0 0.00
98 Michel Pflanz TV Brenz 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
99 Felix Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 2 0.29 3 0.43 0 0.00
100 Manuel Paulik TSV Bartenbach 4 0.29 3 0.21 0 0.00
101 Maximilian Ober TSB Ravensburg 4 0.36 3 0.27 0 0.00
102 Cornelius Lachenmayer HT Uh-Holz 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
103 Patrick Hammann TV Reichenbach 1 0.08 3 0.23 0 0.00
104 Anselm Walker SC Vöhringen 3 0.33 3 0.33 0 0.00
105 Manuel Brunner BW Feldkirch 1 0.25 3 0.75 0 0.00
106 Fabian Müller TSB Ravensburg 6 0.46 3 0.23 0 0.00
107 Micha Bottek TV Altenstadt 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
108 Timo Häußermann TV Reichenbach 1 0.08 3 0.25 0 0.00
109 Felix Zasada SG Ku-Gi 1 0.08 3 0.23 0 0.00
110 Andreas Rapp TSV Bartenbach 2 0.17 3 0.25 1 0.08
111 Michael Maier TV Brenz 4 0.31 3 0.23 0 0.00
112 Björn Czekansky TV Altenstadt 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
113 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
114 Klaus Schmidt HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
115 Fabian Füssinger HC Hohenems 1 0.07 2 0.14 0 0.00
116 Jan Wille TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.14 0 0.00
117 Janik Eisele TV Steinh./A. 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
118 Maximilian Rau TV Steinh./A. 6 0.43 2 0.14 0 0.00
119 Maximilian Pilz TV Altenstadt 3 0.21 2 0.14 0 0.00
120 Tarkan Girgin TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 2 0.14 0 0.00
121 Tim Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 9 0.69 2 0.15 0 0.00
122 Matthias Woischke TV Reichenbach 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
123 Dominik Frank TV Brenz 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
124 Rene Adelhelm SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.07 2 0.14 0 0.00
125 Fabian Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
126 Florian Lang TSV Bartenbach 6 0.43 2 0.14 0 0.00
127 Felix Hermann SC Vöhringen 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
128 Marco Härringer TV Altenstadt 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
129 Max Liegat TV Reichenbach 4 0.33 2 0.17 0 0.00
130 Dorian Zganec BW Feldkirch 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
131 Alexander Hintringer BW Feldkirch 1 0.20 2 0.40 0 0.00
132 Tim Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 2 0.33 0 0.00
133 Julian Langlois TSB Ravensburg 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
134 Markus Schöberl HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.50 2 0.33 0 0.00
135 Armin Schweigardt TV Brenz 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
136 Bernd Dunstheimer TV Brenz 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
137 Felix Koch TSV Bartenbach 2 0.40 2 0.40 0 0.00
138 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 1 0.07 2 0.13 0 0.00
139 Simon Wager TSV Bartenbach 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
140 Valentin Istoc SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 2 0.17 0 0.00
141 Fabian Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
142 Tobias Paluszkiewicz SG Ku-Gi 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
143 Haiko Mayer TSV Bartenbach 2 0.67 2 0.67 0 0.00
144 Maximilian Schöppe HT Uh-Holz 3 0.21 2 0.14 0 0.00
145 Jakob Appelt BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
146 Marcel Beck TSB Ravensburg 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
147 Sàndor Molnàr HC Hohenems 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
148 Felix Eckmann HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
149 Simon Dobers SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
150 Janos Csele TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
151 Andreas Schuster SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
152 Andreas Weiss SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
153 Daniel Mack TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
154 Tim Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
155 Boris Ambrosch SG Ku-Gi 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
156 Lars Springhetti BW Feldkirch 4 0.33 1 0.08 0 0.00
157 Patrick Schmid TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
158 Adalbert Konkel TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
159 Lukas Hofmann TSV Bartenbach 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
160 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
161 Simon Hörger TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
162 Florian Wassel HC Hohenems 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
163 Harun Altintas HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
164 Philipp Betzholz TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
165 Timo Funk SG Lauterstein 2 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
166 Marvin Heinzmann SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
167 Thilo Brugger SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
168 Marius Mathes TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
169 Marc Becker SG Ku-Gi 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
170 Silas Witzemann HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.17 1 0.17 1 0.17
171 Denis Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
172 Nico Kupka HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
173 Sven Leischner TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
174 Kai Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
175 Tim Schäffner SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
176 Achim Fender HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
177 Markus Wulz TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
178 Ehsan Rezai HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
179 Volker Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 1 0.20 1 0.20 1 0.20
180 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
181 Robert Maier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
182 Dennis Bauder SC Vöhringen 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
183 Axel Bottek TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
184 Stephan Kummer HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.14 1 0.07 0 0.00
185 Jannik Sonn TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
186 Jan Edthofer BW Feldkirch 2 0.33 1 0.17 0 0.00
187 Jacob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
188 Aaron Schirm TV Brenz 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
189 Christian Kinzler TV Brenz 3 0.21 1 0.07 0 0.00
190 Pascal Spahn HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
191 Uwe Hänel HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
192 Jonas Villforth SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
193 Simon Ellek TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
194 Kevin Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 3 0.25 1 0.08 0 0.00
195 Joshua Dehmer TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
196 Lazar Farkas TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
197 Julian Ruckstädter SG Ku-Gi 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
198 Andreas Rohrbeck HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
199 Ralf Riethmüller SG Ku-Gi 4 0.29 1 0.07 0 0.00
200 Daniel Kurz TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Daniel Thomsen HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Bernd Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Jürgen Schmid SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Michael Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Nico Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Luca Morawetz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Dietmar Amann HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Maximilian Ostel BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Michael Schüle HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Clemens Stich TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Maximilian Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Alex Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Matthias Spiegel HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Marc Bertele SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Dietmar Hummler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Jakob Grupp SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Nicolas Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Axel Rapp TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Andrei Mitrofan SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 George Stanciu SC Vöhringen 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Michael Schuler TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Philipp Schockenhoff TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Martin Heer TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Levente Farkas TSB Ravensburg 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Rene Waibel HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 Daniel Kautzmann SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Julian Fischinger HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Sophia Jooß TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 Ladislav Goga TV Reichenbach 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Alex Bauer HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Rolf Augustesen TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Jakob SEYFANG SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Janis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Zoltan Balogh BW Feldkirch 3 0.21 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Felix Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 Uwe Glöckler TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Florian Linder TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Ingo Ortlieb HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Hans-Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Martin Banzer HC Hohenems 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Christopher Winkler HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
244 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Fabian Renner HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Lucas Hörger TV Brenz 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Peter Großmann SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Andreas Kottmann TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
250 Thomas Heckl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Tobias Wirth HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Gabriel Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Mauritio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Tobias Röder TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Niklas Tosberg TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
257 Lukas Staudenmaier SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
258 Max Wagner SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Bernadette Kolb TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Daniel Schweizer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
261 Nr. 18 TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
262 Sebastian Kieser TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
263 Cosmin Popa TG Biberach 7 0.54 0 0.00 0 0.00
264 Benjamin Marte BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
265 Ingo Tippl TSV Bartenbach 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
266 Thomas Nissle TV Steinh./A. 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
267 Christian Lepple SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
268 Spaso Ugrcic TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
269 Ferdinand Wald TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
270 Guenter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
271 Andreas Frey TV Altenstadt 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
272 Rainer Nachbaur HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
273 Florian Schucker TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
274 Janis Fetzer SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
275 Tim Trünkle SG Ku-Gi 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
276 Athanasios Dilmas HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
277 Sascha Bauer TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
278 Alec Farrell TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
279 Istvan Kallai BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
280 Christian Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
281 Hermann Speck SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
282 Gero Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
283 Maurizio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
284 14 HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
285 Martin Stetter SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
286 Alice Auer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
287 Gerrit Christ TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
288 Alexander Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
289 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
290 Maximilian Künzel HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
291 Hans Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
292 Günter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
293 Jochen Mann SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
294 Simon Dolovic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
295 Steffen Seibold TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
296 Nazario Solimando TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
297 Paul Dubrowitsch SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
298 Marc Rapp HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
299 Timo Gresser SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
300 Anika Gaiss TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
301 Maximilian Herbrik TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
302 Dominik Hensel TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
303 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
304 Patrick Kümmel SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
305 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
306 Lars Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
307 Sebastian Rieger SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
308 Valentin Büchele BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
309 Dorian Frick TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
310 Johannes Stegmann SC Vöhringen 3 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
311 Paul Dommer TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
312 Stefan Schramm SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
313 Sebastian Weber TV Steinh./A. 4 0.31 0 0.00 0 0.00
314 Simon Knosp TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
315 Eric Sangry TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
316 Antje Kaemper TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
317 Bettina Kohn TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
318 Gabor Kutas TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
319 David Pietsch HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
320 Tobias Spielmann HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
321 Auer Alice TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
322 Kevin Haas HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
323 Nicolas Stockburger TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
324 Almir Mekic HT Uh-Holz 8 0.62 0 0.00 0 0.00
325 Dominik Carabelli TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
326 Marc Steitz TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
327 Maximilian Ostler BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
328 Timo Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
329 Steven Franzisi SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
330 Jannis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
331 Roland Ropoli HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
332 Julian Matt BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
333 Philipp Bäßler TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
334 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
335 Annika Keilwerth TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
336 Philipp Robakowski HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
337 Christian Bausch TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
338 Thomas Merk TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
339 Herrmann SPEK SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
340 Julius Spann TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
341 Johannes Könninger SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
342 Dennis Eberhardt TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
343 Henry Leschitz TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
344 Alexander Gnädig HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
345 Kevin Jenni HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
346 Mo Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
347 Tobias Schmid TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
348 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
349 Timo Jans TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
350 Michael Funk SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
351 Franck Scolari BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
352 Daniel Hummel TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
353 Felix Eilts SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
354 Andreas Theimer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
355 Gerhard Kraft TV Steinh./A. 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
356 Joachim Neff TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
357 Ionut Torica TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.10
358 Dominik Gallo TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
359 Chris Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
360 Engin Eroglu TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
361 Lukas Koßbiehl SC Vöhringen 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
362 Enrico Göser HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
363 Philipp Bässler TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
364 Gerd Kissling HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
365 Volker Haiser TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
366 Herrmann SPECK SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
367 Claudia Hutter BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
368 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
369 Marion Emminger TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
370 Erwin Linder TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Simon Schmiedel TSB Ravensburg 103 20 28 14 7.36
2 Moritz Mayer SG Ku-Gi 98 1 1 14 7.00
3 Lars Springhetti BW Feldkirch 97 36 42 12 8.08
4 David Schuler SC Vöhringen 91 37 46 14 6.50
5 Timo Häußermann TV Reichenbach 88 22 24 12 7.33
6 Tobias Mewitz TV Steinh./A. 86 22 26 14 6.14
7 Maximilian Rau TV Steinh./A. 86 39 47 14 6.14
8 Fabian Füssinger HC Hohenems 84 15 22 14 6.00
9 Stefan Beljic TG Biberach 83 44 49 14 5.93
10 Alexander Stammhammer TV Reichenbach 78 0 0 14 5.57
11 Cornelius Lachenmayer HT Uh-Holz 74 33 41 14 5.29
12 Piotr Bielec TV Altenstadt 74 18 19 10 7.40
13 Peter Scheffold TV Reichenbach 74 2 2 14 5.29
14 Martin Mäck SC Vöhringen 73 2 3 25 2.92
15 Dilys Daugirdas HC Hohenems 68 1 2 13 5.23
16 Michael Jochum HC Hohenems 65 21 25 14 4.64
17 Valentin Istoc SC Vöhringen 64 13 14 12 5.33
18 Tarkan Girgin TV Altenstadt 63 13 18 14 4.50
19 Klemen Kotnik HSG FN-Fisch 62 0 0 13 4.77
20 Moritz Lächler SG Ku-Gi 62 25 37 14 4.43
21 Timo Funk SG Lauterstein 2 62 24 29 10 6.20
22 Felix Däumling SG Ku-Gi 60 12 18 14 4.29
23 Max Liegat TV Reichenbach 58 10 16 12 4.83
24 Stefan Dohrn HSG FN-Fisch 58 1 1 13 4.46
25 Andreas Rapp TSV Bartenbach 57 18 26 12 4.75
26 Christoph Kornexl BW Feldkirch 57 5 6 14 4.07
27 Sàndor Molnàr HC Hohenems 56 0 0 14 4.00
28 Benjamin Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 55 0 0 13 4.23
29 Alexander Henze SC Vöhringen 53 2 3 14 3.79
30 Florian Lang TSV Bartenbach 53 0 0 14 3.79
31 Julian Langlois TSB Ravensburg 53 13 15 13 4.08
32 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 51 0 0 14 3.64
33 Lukas Häfele TSB Ravensburg 50 0 0 13 3.85
34 Sven Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 49 19 23 14 3.50
35 Oliver Köppel TV Altenstadt 49 3 6 14 3.50
36 Jan Philipp Terbeck TV Steinh./A. 48 1 1 14 3.43
37 Tim Bodmer HT Uh-Holz 47 10 16 12 3.92
38 Pascal Röhm TV Brenz 46 0 0 11 4.18
39 Yannick Kast SC Vöhringen 45 0 0 14 3.21
40 Florian Hintringer BW Feldkirch 44 0 1 12 3.67
41 Volker Schempp HT Uh-Holz 44 3 3 12 3.67
42 Andreas Höfel TV Brenz 43 0 0 14 3.07
43 Rene Adelhelm SG Lauterstein 2 43 0 0 14 3.07
44 Martin Westerholt HSG FN-Fisch 42 0 0 14 3.00
45 Marc Becker SG Ku-Gi 42 0 0 14 3.00
46 Silas Tim Bäuerle SG Lauterstein 2 42 1 1 12 3.50
47 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 42 0 0 15 2.80
48 Klaus Nissle TV Steinh./A. 42 0 0 14 3.00
49 Fabian Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 42 0 0 10 4.20
50 Marvin Freichel SG Ku-Gi 41 2 3 12 3.42
51 Bogdan Ionut Botezatu TG Biberach 41 0 0 13 3.15
52 Lukas Winkler TSV Bartenbach 40 0 0 16 2.50
53 Tim Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 39 21 24 6 6.50
54 Tim Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 38 0 0 13 2.92
55 Simon Krais TG Biberach 38 0 0 14 2.71
56 Thomas Erlacher BW Feldkirch 38 0 0 14 2.71
57 Matthias Woischke TV Reichenbach 38 3 4 14 2.71
58 Markus Braun TG Biberach 37 2 3 14 2.64
59 Baris Kutluana BW Feldkirch 37 2 2 11 3.36
60 Jannis Reich HT Uh-Holz 37 0 0 13 2.85
61 David Burger TV Brenz 37 19 24 14 2.64
62 Kevin Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 36 5 7 12 3.00
63 Julian Betz TG Biberach 36 0 0 12 3.00
64 Jörn Bausch TV Altenstadt 36 0 0 12 3.00
65 Dominik Krieg TV Brenz 36 0 2 12 3.00
66 Tobias Paluszkiewicz SG Ku-Gi 36 3 4 14 2.57
67 Janik Weisner HSG FN-Fisch 35 15 17 11 3.18
68 Denis Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 35 12 16 13 2.69
69 Timo Bofinger TSV Bartenbach 33 2 4 14 2.36
70 Thomas Nissle TV Steinh./A. 33 0 0 14 2.36
71 Dominik Wetzel HC Hohenems 32 0 0 13 2.46
72 Christian Kinzler TV Brenz 31 0 0 14 2.21
73 Moritz Veil TV Altenstadt 30 0 0 14 2.14
74 Markus Schöberl HSG FN-Fisch 30 0 0 6 5.00
75 Michael Regent HT Uh-Holz 30 0 0 11 2.73
76 Thilo Brugger SC Vöhringen 29 0 0 14 2.07
77 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 29 0 0 13 2.23
78 Daniel Hungerbühler TV Steinh./A. 28 0 0 14 2.00
79 Maximilian Pilz TV Altenstadt 28 0 0 14 2.00
80 Mario Geiß TSB Ravensburg 28 0 0 11 2.55
81 Tim Langlois TSB Ravensburg 28 3 3 10 2.80
82 Deniz Kaplan TV Brenz 28 7 9 12 2.33
83 Niklas Bruder TSB Ravensburg 27 0 0 14 1.93
84 Julian Fischinger HSG FN-Fisch 27 5 8 7 3.86
85 Martin Banzer HC Hohenems 27 3 4 14 1.93
86 Simon Knosp TV Altenstadt 24 0 0 14 1.71
87 Armin Schweigardt TV Brenz 24 0 0 9 2.67
88 Fabian Pentzlin HSG FN-Fisch 24 0 0 14 1.71
89 Daniel Versluis BW Feldkirch 24 0 0 13 1.85
90 Tobias Fitzke TV Steinh./A. 24 0 0 14 1.71
91 Boris Ambrosch SG Ku-Gi 24 11 12 13 1.85
92 Akos Balogh BW Feldkirch 23 6 8 14 1.64
93 Janik Eisele TV Steinh./A. 23 0 0 13 1.77
94 Dominik Frank TV Brenz 23 0 0 13 1.77
95 Daniel Mack TV Steinh./A. 23 0 0 12 1.92
96 Jan Wille TG Biberach 22 0 0 14 1.57
97 Kai Hesping TV Reichenbach 22 0 2 14 1.57
98 Michel Pflanz TV Brenz 22 0 0 9 2.44
99 Matthias Spiegel HC Hohenems 22 0 0 9 2.44
100 Felix Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 21 0 1 7 3.00
101 Daniel Kovacs TV Steinh./A. 20 0 0 14 1.43
102 Maximilian Schöppe HT Uh-Holz 20 0 0 14 1.43
103 Manuel Paulik TSV Bartenbach 20 0 0 14 1.43
104 Jonas Dück TG Biberach 19 0 0 14 1.36
105 Dennis Brentrup SG Ku-Gi 19 0 0 12 1.58
106 Claudius Frank TSB Ravensburg 18 0 0 8 2.25
107 Lukas Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 18 0 0 13 1.38
108 Kai Ziller SG Lauterstein 2 18 0 0 9 2.00
109 Andreas Kieser TV Steinh./A. 18 0 0 13 1.38
110 Tim Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 17 1 3 9 1.89
111 Philipp Schaupp TV Reichenbach 17 0 0 13 1.31
112 Jens Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 17 0 0 14 1.21
113 Rainer Nachbauer HC Hohenems 16 0 0 12 1.33
114 Kevin Jähn SC Vöhringen 16 1 2 14 1.14
115 Luca Kolb TV Steinh./A. 16 1 1 14 1.14
116 Felix Koch TSV Bartenbach 15 0 1 5 3.00
117 Tobias Fischer TV Reichenbach 14 0 0 14 1.00
118 Patrick Hammann TV Reichenbach 13 0 0 13 1.00
119 Lucian Andrei Bot TV Altenstadt 13 0 0 14 0.93
120 Axel Bottek TV Altenstadt 13 0 0 14 0.93
121 Michael Maier TV Brenz 13 1 2 13 1.00
122 Silas Witzemann HSG FN-Fisch 13 3 7 6 2.17
123 Simon Wager TSV Bartenbach 12 1 3 4 3.00
124 Lazar Farkas TSB Ravensburg 12 2 2 5 2.40
125 Fabian Müller TSB Ravensburg 12 0 0 13 0.92
126 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 12 0 0 14 0.86
127 Dorian Zganec BW Feldkirch 12 0 0 11 1.09
128 Thomas Mödinger HT Uh-Holz 11 0 1 7 1.57
129 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 11 0 0 8 1.38
130 Jochen Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 11 1 3 11 1.00
131 Aaron Schirm TV Brenz 10 0 0 8 1.25
132 Patrick Kümmel SG Lauterstein 2 10 0 0 4 2.50
133 Marius Mathes TSB Ravensburg 10 0 0 9 1.11
134 Lukas Koßbiehl SC Vöhringen 10 0 0 11 0.91
135 Dennis Bauder SC Vöhringen 10 0 0 14 0.71
136 Sven Leischner TSV Bartenbach 9 0 0 10 0.90
137 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 9 0 0 9 1.00
138 Philipp Franz BW Feldkirch 9 3 4 3 3.00
139 Marco Härringer TV Altenstadt 9 0 0 13 0.69
140 Johannes Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 9 0 0 14 0.64
141 Lukas Gönner TV Reichenbach 8 0 0 14 0.57
142 Pascal Rilli TSV Bartenbach 8 0 0 12 0.67
143 Tim Kühn SG Ku-Gi 8 0 0 10 0.80
144 Martin Komprecht SC Vöhringen 8 0 0 12 0.67
145 Maximilian Schilcher TSB Ravensburg 8 0 0 9 0.89
146 Ole Gohmann TSB Ravensburg 7 0 0 10 0.70
147 André Möller SC Vöhringen 7 0 0 3 2.33
148 Philipp Ruess SG Lauterstein 2 7 0 0 13 0.54
149 Felix Eckmann HSG FN-Fisch 7 1 3 8 0.88
150 Felix Zasada SG Ku-Gi 7 0 0 13 0.54
151 Robin Veil TV Altenstadt 7 0 0 14 0.50
152 Johannes Stegmann SC Vöhringen 7 0 0 13 0.54
153 Simon Dobers SG Lauterstein 2 6 0 0 6 1.00
154 Harun Altintas HC Hohenems 6 0 1 12 0.50
155 Ante Kovacevic TG Biberach 6 0 0 7 0.86
156 Jürgen Schmid SG Lauterstein 2 6 0 0 2 3.00
157 Andreas Weiss SG Lauterstein 2 6 0 0 12 0.50
158 Björn Czekansky TV Altenstadt 6 0 0 1 6.00
159 Anselm Walker SC Vöhringen 6 0 0 9 0.67
160 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 6 0 0 3 2.00
161 Frederik Saulich TV Reichenbach 6 0 0 10 0.60
162 Imran Xhemaj BW Feldkirch 6 0 0 8 0.75
163 Marvin Heinzmann SG Lauterstein 2 5 0 0 11 0.45
164 Micha Bottek TV Altenstadt 5 0 1 14 0.36
165 Julian Ruckstädter SG Ku-Gi 5 0 0 11 0.45
166 Zoran Obradovic BW Feldkirch 5 0 0 13 0.38
167 Lukas Hofmann TSV Bartenbach 5 0 0 2 2.50
168 Philipp Betzholz TV Brenz 5 0 0 2 2.50
169 Andreas Rohrbeck HSG FN-Fisch 5 0 0 5 1.00
170 Lars Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 5 0 1 12 0.42
171 Tobias Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 5 0 1 9 0.56
172 Sascha Schirmer TSB Ravensburg 5 0 0 11 0.45
173 Johannes Nicolussi HC Hohenems 4 0 0 12 0.33
174 Florian Wassel HC Hohenems 4 0 0 10 0.40
175 Felix Hermann SC Vöhringen 4 0 0 10 0.40
176 Ladislav Goga TV Reichenbach 4 0 0 3 1.33
177 Jan Edthofer BW Feldkirch 4 0 0 6 0.67
178 Simon Kruse TG Biberach 4 0 0 13 0.31
179 Andreas Schuster SG Lauterstein 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
180 Tim Schäffner SG Ku-Gi 3 0 0 13 0.23
181 Timo Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 3 1 1 5 0.60
182 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 3 0 0 7 0.43
183 Uwe Hänel HT Uh-Holz 3 0 0 2 1.50
184 Jannik Sonn TV Reichenbach 3 0 0 10 0.30
185 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 3 0 0 7 0.43
186 Kevin Jenni HC Hohenems 3 0 0 1 3.00
187 George Stanciu SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 6 0.50
188 Janos Csele TSB Ravensburg 3 0 0 2 1.50
189 Daniel Thomsen HT Uh-Holz 2 0 0 4 0.50
190 Julian Matt BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 3 0.67
191 Lucas Hörger TV Brenz 2 0 0 4 0.50
192 Maximilian Herbrik TV Steinh./A. 2 0 0 1 2.00
193 Jacob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 4 0.50
194 Andrei Mitrofan SC Vöhringen 2 0 0 14 0.14
195 Klaus Schmidt HSG FN-Fisch 2 2 2 2 1.00
196 Ionut Torica TV Altenstadt 2 0 0 10 0.20
197 Haiko Mayer TSV Bartenbach 2 0 1 3 0.67
198 Gerrit Christ TV Altenstadt 2 0 0 2 1.00
199 Ehsan Rezai HC Hohenems 1 0 0 3 0.33
200 Timo Jans TG Biberach 1 0 0 10 0.10
201 Dominik Gallo TV Altenstadt 1 0 0 7 0.14
202 Jakob Grupp SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 10 0.10
203 Paul Dommer TV Steinh./A. 1 0 0 14 0.07
204 Nico Kupka HT Uh-Holz 1 0 0 6 0.17
205 Simon Hörger TV Brenz 1 0 0 1 1.00
206 Patrick Schmid TV Reichenbach 1 0 0 8 0.13
207 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 1 0 0 3 0.33
208 Maximilian Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
209 Sebastian Rieger SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 13 0.08
210 Luca Morawetz HSG FN-Fisch 1 0 0 1 1.00
211 Dominik Hensel TSB Ravensburg 1 0 0 1 1.00
212 Fabian Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
213 Alexander Hintringer BW Feldkirch 1 0 0 5 0.20
214 Kai Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 4 0.25
215 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
216 Nicolas Stockburger TV Reichenbach 1 0 0 11 0.09
217 Axel Rapp TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
218 Felix Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 1 0 0 10 0.10
219 Robert Maier TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 13 0.00
220 Herrmann SPEK SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 David Pietsch HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 6 0.00
222 Mo Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
223 Pascal Spahn HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
224 Steven Franzisi SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
225 Tobias Wirth HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 2 0.00
226 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 0 0 0 3 0.00
227 Paul Dubrowitsch SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 2 0.00
228 Janis Fetzer SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
229 Achim Fender HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 6 0.00
230 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
231 Tobias Röder TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 5 0.00
232 Sebastian Kieser TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
233 Rolf Augustesen TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 13 0.00
234 Florian Linder TV Brenz 0 0 0 11 0.00
235 Christian Bausch TV Brenz 0 0 0 1 0.00
236 Marc Bertele SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 14 0.00
237 Franck Scolari BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 12 0.00
238 Gerhard Kraft TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 14 0.00
239 Michael Schüle HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 1 0.00
240 Philipp Bässler TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
241 Stefan Schramm SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 14 0.00
242 Dorian Frick TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 4 0.00
243 Julius Spann TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
244 Eric Sangry TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
245 Tobias Schmid TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
246 Dominik Carabelli TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 5 0.00
247 Fabian Renner HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 4 0.00
248 Gabriel Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
249 Benjamin Marte BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
250 Cosmin Popa TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
251 Spaso Ugrcic TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 13 0.00
252 Marc Rapp HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 1 0.00
253 Gero Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 7 0.00
254 Niklas Tosberg TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
255 Levente Farkas TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 14 0.00
256 Jakob SEYFANG SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
257 Thomas Merk TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 6 0.00
258 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
259 Joachim Neff TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 7 0.00
260 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 0 0 0 12 0.00
261 Jakob Appelt BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 11 0.00
262 Alexander Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 7 0.00
263 Johannes Könninger SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
264 Maximilian Ober TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 11 0.00
265 Kevin Haas HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 14 0.00
266 Mauritio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
267 Volker Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 5 0.00
268 Andreas Frey TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 14 0.00
269 Timo Gresser SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
270 Tim Trünkle SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 14 0.00
271 Markus Wulz TV Brenz 0 0 0 1 0.00
272 Istvan Kallai BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 13 0.00
273 Bernd Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
274 Lukas Staudenmaier SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
275 Janis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
276 Alex Bauer HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 2 0.00
277 Philipp Bäßler TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
278 Adalbert Konkel TV Brenz 0 0 0 13 0.00
279 Engin Eroglu TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 9 0.00
280 Clemens Stich TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
281 Ralf Riethmüller SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 14 0.00
282 Marion Emminger TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 4 0.00
283 Claudia Hutter BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 11 0.00
284 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
285 Dennis Eberhardt TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
286 Stephan Kummer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 14 0.00
287 Gabor Kutas TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
288 Marc Steitz TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 8 0.00
289 Almir Mekic HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 13 0.00
290 Jochen Mann SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
291 Rainer Nachbaur HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
292 Anika Gaiss TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
293 Maurizio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
294 Nicolas Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 7 0.00
295 Sophia Jooß TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
296 Felix Eilts SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 14 0.00
297 Nico Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
298 Maximilian Künzel HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 2 0.00
299 Henry Leschitz TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 2 0.00
300 Peter Großmann SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
301 Bernd Dunstheimer TV Brenz 0 0 0 14 0.00
302 Simon Dolovic BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 4 0.00
303 Ferdinand Wald TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
304 Sascha Bauer TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 12 0.00
305 14 HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
306 Hermann Speck SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
307 Michael Schuler TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 14 0.00
308 Max Wagner SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 2 0.00
309 Uwe Glöckler TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
310 Andreas Theimer SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 14 0.00
311 Daniel Hummel TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 13 0.00
312 Alex Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 1 0.00
313 Volker Haiser TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 14 0.00
314 Martin Stetter SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 2 0.00
315 Hans Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0 0 3 0.00
316 Valentin Büchele BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
317 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0 0 14 0.00
318 Sebastian Weber TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 13 0.00
319 Alexander Gnädig HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 1 0.00
320 Auer Alice TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
321 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 0 0 0 5 0.00
322 Christian Lepple SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 13 0.00
323 Ingo Tippl TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 14 0.00
324 Guenter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 11 0.00
325 Alec Farrell TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 13 0.00
326 Michael Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 6 0.00
327 Dietmar Hummler TG Biberach 0 0 0 12 0.00
328 Martin Heer TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 13 0.00
329 Bernadette Kolb TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
330 Daniel Kautzmann SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 14 0.00
331 Ingo Ortlieb HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 13 0.00
332 Christopher Winkler HC Hohenems 0 0 0 14 0.00
333 Dietmar Amann HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
334 Chris Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
335 Herrmann SPECK SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 5 0.00
336 Günter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
337 Manuel Brunner BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 4 0.00
338 Antje Kaemper TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 3 0.00
339 Jonas Villforth SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
340 Andreas Kottmann TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
341 Roland Ropoli HC Hohenems 0 0 0 15 0.00
342 Steffen Seibold TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
343 Athanasios Dilmas HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 4 0.00
344 Daniel Kurz TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
345 Philipp Schockenhoff TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 4 0.00
346 Daniel Schweizer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
347 Hans-Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0 0 3 0.00
348 Zoltan Balogh BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 14 0.00
349 Annika Keilwerth TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
350 Joshua Dehmer TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 3 0.00
351 Maximilian Ostel BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
352 Enrico Göser HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 14 0.00
353 Marcel Beck TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 4 0.00
354 Gerd Kissling HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 13 0.00
355 Alice Auer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
356 Bettina Kohn TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 10 0.00
357 Tobias Spielmann HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 4 0.00
358 Jannis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
359 Maximilian Ostler BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 4 0.00
360 Thomas Heckl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 6 0.00
361 Nazario Solimando TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
362 Florian Schucker TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 6 0.00
363 Christian Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 10 0.00
364 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
365 Rene Waibel HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
366 Nr. 18 TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
367 Philipp Robakowski HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
368 Michael Funk SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 14 0.00
369 Simon Ellek TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
370 Erwin Linder TV Brenz 0 0 0 14 0.00