//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Hohenems251762773:64340:10
2TV Altenstadt251915669:59939:11
3TV Reichenbach251726735:63336:14
4TV Steinheim/A.251717753:68035:15
5SC Vöhringen251627685:64234:16
6TG Biberach251519702:63731:19
7SG Lauterstein 22513012648:69026:24
8HT Uhingen-Holzhausen259313696:68521:29
9BW Feldkirch258314662:69919:31
10SG Kuchen-Gingen257216683:73416:34
11TSB 1847 Ravensburg256316652:72115:35
12TV Brenz256217638:72814:36
13HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach254417627:70912:38
14TSV Bartenbach255218607:73012:38
Männer 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Ku-Gi36:36 (17:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Lauterstein 222:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTG Biberach27:20 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzBW Feldkirch27:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Steinh./A.24:27 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHC Hohenems27:35 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Reichenbach25:32 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Altenstadt24:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach28:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSB Ravensburg35:25 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHT Uh-Holz32:23 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSC Vöhringen20:26 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHSG FN-Fisch28:38 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Brenz35:29 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Reichenbach21:28 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Steinh./A.27:31 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHC Hohenems27:23 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Altenstadt27:29 (7:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTG Biberach21:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSG Lauterstein 228:31 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachBW Feldkirch27:22 (16:9)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach16:29 (8:14)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201717:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Altenstadt20:24 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg23:21 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSV Bartenbach37:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Brenz36:21 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch21:21 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HT Uh-Holz29:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSC Vöhringen34:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgBW Feldkirch30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Altenstadt15:23 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTG Biberach27:31 (8:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHT Uh-Holz27:25 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Ku-Gi31:16 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Lauterstein 231:32 (15:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHC Hohenems19:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch22:20 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SC Vöhringen23:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSB Ravensburg33:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSV Bartenbach21:23 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Brenz33:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSC Vöhringen24:29 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHC Hohenems29:35 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Lauterstein 233:26 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TG Biberach26:31 (13:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHT Uh-Holz25:30 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiBW Feldkirch33:30 (15:17)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSV Bartenbach29:24 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Reichenbach24:23 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHSG FN-Fisch30:24 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSB Ravensburg31:18 (14:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:15 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Brenz23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Lauterstein 227:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Altenstadt24:26 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHT Uh-Holz30:30 (17:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HC Hohenems30:32 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSV Bartenbach28:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Reichenbach22:34 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSC Vöhringen23:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTSB Ravensburg25:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Reichenbach31:31 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Brenz29:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Lauterstein 221:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTG Biberach26:28 (0:0)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Steinh./A.23:33 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Ku-Gi31:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHC Hohenems28:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHSG FN-Fisch31:31 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HT Uh-Holz27:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2BW Feldkirch22:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Altenstadt27:32 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSC Vöhringen29:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsBW Feldkirch29:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Lauterstein 227:30 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Steinh./A.36:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi32:30 (17:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Reichenbach28:32 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Brenz28:28 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach30:25 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSC Vöhringen26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:30 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Altenstadt23:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSB Ravensburg16:26 (7:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HC Hohenems27:35 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHT Uh-Holz36:29 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSV Bartenbach38:26 (18:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHSG FN-Fisch35:29 (17:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 12.01.201820:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Altenstadt23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Brenz30:38 (16:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSC Vöhringen21:24 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSV Bartenbach36:24 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HSG FN-Fisch39:31 (24:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHT Uh-Holz24:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSB Ravensburg31:36 (18:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTG Biberach28:27 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Lauterstein 233:25 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Ku-Gi29:27 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenBW Feldkirch32:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHC Hohenems32:36 (13:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Reichenbach27:33 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSC Vöhringen27:27 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSB Ravensburg29:26 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Brenz31:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSV Bartenbach30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHT Uh-Holz22:21 (9:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch30:19 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SG Ku-Gi24:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTG Biberach28:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Reichenbach22:29 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Altenstadt20:22 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Lauterstein 229:24 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch21:21 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHC Hohenems20:20 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Steinh./A.33:38 (16:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Steinh./A.25:34 (9:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Steinh./A.27:31 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Brenz33:22 (20:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch39:18 (23:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSC Vöhringen23:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSB Ravensburg30:27 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Reichenbach23:24 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSV Bartenbach31:19 (16:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHC Hohenems23:29 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzBW Feldkirch27:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Lauterstein 225:26 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Reichenbach23:21 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt29:31 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTG Biberach25:28 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201818:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHT Uh-Holz25:37 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Reichenbach28:22 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSV Bartenbach31:21 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHSG FN-Fisch27:21 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Ku-Gi31:27 (14:15)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSB Ravensburg35:28 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Brenz29:18 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSV Bartenbach20:17 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHT Uh-Holz25:33 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Altenstadt24:27 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.BW Feldkirch36:29 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSC Vöhringen35:23 (21:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHC Hohenems34:34 (13:18)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTG Biberach32:29 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 226:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Ku-Gi34:25 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHSG FN-Fisch27:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Steinh./A.30:21 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSB Ravensburg32:24 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Brenz24:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachBW Feldkirch38:28 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTSV Bartenbach33:29 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HSG FN-Fisch32:23 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSC Vöhringen25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachBW Feldkirch32:25 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHC Hohenems27:27 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Altenstadt24:24 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHT Uh-Holz28:34 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Brenz30:32 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTG Biberach30:30 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Ku-Gi30:22 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Steinh./A.33:38 (14:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSB Ravensburg22:23 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Lauterstein 229:21 (16:6)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Reichenbach20:21 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHSG FN-Fisch21:27 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSB Ravensburg27:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt25:28 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHT Uh-Holz34:20 (15:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SC Vöhringen38:31 (18:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHC Hohenems29:26 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach35:24 (17:14)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtBW Feldkirch
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Steinh./A.
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTG Biberach
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Ku-Gi
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Lauterstein 2
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Brenz
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Reichenbach
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Alexander Henze SC Vöhringen 13 0.54 22 0.92 2 0.08
2 Yannick Kast SC Vöhringen 6 0.27 17 0.77 0 0.00
3 André Möller SC Vöhringen 8 0.73 17 1.55 2 0.18
4 Martin Komprecht SC Vöhringen 8 0.53 12 0.80 1 0.07
5 Martin Mäck SC Vöhringen 7 0.50 12 0.86 0 0.00
6 Kevin Jähn SC Vöhringen 3 0.13 12 0.50 1 0.04
7 David Schuler SC Vöhringen 2 0.10 8 0.38 0 0.00
8 Anselm Walker SC Vöhringen 3 0.21 3 0.21 0 0.00
9 Valentin Istoc SC Vöhringen 1 0.06 2 0.13 0 0.00
10 Thilo Brugger SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 2 0.09 0 0.00
11 Felix Hermann SC Vöhringen 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
12 Dennis Bauder SC Vöhringen 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
13 Lukas Koßbiehl SC Vöhringen 4 0.21 1 0.05 0 0.00
14 Stefan Schramm SC Vöhringen 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
15 Felix Eilts SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Andreas Theimer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Andrei Mitrofan SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 George Stanciu SC Vöhringen 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Martin Stetter SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Christian Lepple SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Johannes Stegmann SC Vöhringen 3 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Erik Engelhard SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 David Schuler SC Vöhringen 133 50 60 21 6.33
2 Alexander Henze SC Vöhringen 97 2 3 24 4.04
3 Valentin Istoc SC Vöhringen 94 21 25 16 5.88
4 Yannick Kast SC Vöhringen 60 0 0 22 2.73
5 Thilo Brugger SC Vöhringen 46 0 0 23 2.00
6 André Möller SC Vöhringen 44 12 13 11 4.00
7 Lukas Koßbiehl SC Vöhringen 39 0 0 19 2.05
8 Kevin Jähn SC Vöhringen 39 1 4 24 1.63
9 Martin Mäck SC Vöhringen 27 0 1 14 1.93
10 Dennis Bauder SC Vöhringen 22 0 0 23 0.96
11 Anselm Walker SC Vöhringen 14 0 0 14 1.00
12 Martin Komprecht SC Vöhringen 10 0 0 15 0.67
13 George Stanciu SC Vöhringen 10 0 0 10 1.00
14 Johannes Stegmann SC Vöhringen 7 0 0 21 0.33
15 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 5 0 0 3 1.67
16 Felix Hermann SC Vöhringen 4 0 0 14 0.29
17 Andrei Mitrofan SC Vöhringen 2 0 0 23 0.09
18 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 1 0 0 1 1.00
19 Martin Stetter SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 4 0.00
20 Erik Engelhard SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 2 0.00
21 Felix Eilts SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 24 0.00
22 Andreas Theimer SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 23 0.00
23 Christian Lepple SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 22 0.00
24 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 2 0.00
25 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
26 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
27 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
28 Stefan Schramm SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 24 0.00