//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Hohenems261862805:66742:10
2TV Altenstadt262015700:61841:11
3TV Reichenbach261826761:65838:14
4TV Steinheim/A.261817785:70537:15
5SC Vöhringen261628710:66834:18
6TG Biberach2615110726:66631:21
7SG Lauterstein 22613013672:72226:26
8HT Uhingen-Holzhausen2610313725:70923:29
9BW Feldkirch268315681:73019:33
10TSB 1847 Ravensburg267316679:74417:35
11SG Kuchen-Gingen267217705:77316:36
12HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach265417666:73114:38
13TV Brenz266218661:75514:38
14TSV Bartenbach265219632:76212:40
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Ku-Gi36:36 (17:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Lauterstein 222:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTG Biberach27:20 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzBW Feldkirch27:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Steinh./A.24:27 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHC Hohenems27:35 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Reichenbach25:32 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Altenstadt24:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach28:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSB Ravensburg35:25 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHT Uh-Holz32:23 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSC Vöhringen20:26 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHSG FN-Fisch28:38 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Brenz35:29 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Reichenbach21:28 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Steinh./A.27:31 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHC Hohenems27:23 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Altenstadt27:29 (7:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTG Biberach21:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSG Lauterstein 228:31 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachBW Feldkirch27:22 (16:9)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach16:29 (8:14)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201717:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Altenstadt20:24 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg23:21 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSV Bartenbach37:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Brenz36:21 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch21:21 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HT Uh-Holz29:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSC Vöhringen34:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgBW Feldkirch30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Altenstadt15:23 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTG Biberach27:31 (8:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHT Uh-Holz27:25 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Ku-Gi31:16 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Lauterstein 231:32 (15:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHC Hohenems19:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch22:20 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SC Vöhringen23:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSB Ravensburg33:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSV Bartenbach21:23 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Brenz33:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSC Vöhringen24:29 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHC Hohenems29:35 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Lauterstein 233:26 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TG Biberach26:31 (13:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHT Uh-Holz25:30 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiBW Feldkirch33:30 (15:17)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSV Bartenbach29:24 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Reichenbach24:23 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHSG FN-Fisch30:24 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSB Ravensburg31:18 (14:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:15 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Brenz23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Lauterstein 227:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Altenstadt24:26 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHT Uh-Holz30:30 (17:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HC Hohenems30:32 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSV Bartenbach28:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Reichenbach22:34 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSC Vöhringen23:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTSB Ravensburg25:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Reichenbach31:31 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Brenz29:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Lauterstein 221:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTG Biberach26:28 (0:0)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Steinh./A.23:33 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Ku-Gi31:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHC Hohenems28:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHSG FN-Fisch31:31 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HT Uh-Holz27:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2BW Feldkirch22:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Altenstadt27:32 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSC Vöhringen29:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsBW Feldkirch29:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Lauterstein 227:30 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Steinh./A.36:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi32:30 (17:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Reichenbach28:32 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Brenz28:28 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach30:25 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSC Vöhringen26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:30 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Altenstadt23:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSB Ravensburg16:26 (7:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HC Hohenems27:35 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHT Uh-Holz36:29 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSV Bartenbach38:26 (18:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHSG FN-Fisch35:29 (17:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 12.01.201820:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Altenstadt23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Brenz30:38 (16:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSC Vöhringen21:24 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSV Bartenbach36:24 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HSG FN-Fisch39:31 (24:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHT Uh-Holz24:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSB Ravensburg31:36 (18:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTG Biberach28:27 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Lauterstein 233:25 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Ku-Gi29:27 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenBW Feldkirch32:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHC Hohenems32:36 (13:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Reichenbach27:33 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSC Vöhringen27:27 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSB Ravensburg29:26 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Brenz31:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSV Bartenbach30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHT Uh-Holz22:21 (9:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch30:19 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SG Ku-Gi24:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTG Biberach28:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Reichenbach22:29 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Altenstadt20:22 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Lauterstein 229:24 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch21:21 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHC Hohenems20:20 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Steinh./A.33:38 (16:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Steinh./A.25:34 (9:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Steinh./A.27:31 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Brenz33:22 (20:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch39:18 (23:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSC Vöhringen23:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSB Ravensburg30:27 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Reichenbach23:24 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSV Bartenbach31:19 (16:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHC Hohenems23:29 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzBW Feldkirch27:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Lauterstein 225:26 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Reichenbach23:21 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt29:31 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTG Biberach25:28 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201818:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHT Uh-Holz25:37 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Reichenbach28:22 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSV Bartenbach31:21 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHSG FN-Fisch27:21 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Ku-Gi31:27 (14:15)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSB Ravensburg35:28 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Brenz29:18 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSV Bartenbach20:17 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHT Uh-Holz25:33 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Altenstadt24:27 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.BW Feldkirch36:29 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSC Vöhringen35:23 (21:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHC Hohenems34:34 (13:18)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTG Biberach32:29 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 226:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Ku-Gi34:25 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHSG FN-Fisch27:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Steinh./A.30:21 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSB Ravensburg32:24 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Brenz24:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachBW Feldkirch38:28 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTSV Bartenbach33:29 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HSG FN-Fisch32:23 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSC Vöhringen25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachBW Feldkirch32:25 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHC Hohenems27:27 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Altenstadt24:24 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHT Uh-Holz28:34 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Brenz30:32 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTG Biberach30:30 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Ku-Gi30:22 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Steinh./A.33:38 (14:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSB Ravensburg22:23 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Lauterstein 229:21 (16:6)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Reichenbach20:21 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHSG FN-Fisch21:27 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSB Ravensburg27:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt25:28 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHT Uh-Holz34:20 (15:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SC Vöhringen38:31 (18:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHC Hohenems29:26 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach35:24 (17:14)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtBW Feldkirch31:19 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Steinh./A.25:32 (12:17)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTG Biberach29:24 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Ku-Gi39:22 (19:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Lauterstein 232:24 (17:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Brenz27:23 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Reichenbach25:26 (11:15)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Ole Gohmann TSB Ravensburg 8 0.38 21 1.00 2 0.10
2 Niklas Bruder TSB Ravensburg 10 0.40 15 0.60 0 0.00
3 Claudius Frank TSB Ravensburg 3 0.15 11 0.55 0 0.00
4 Lukas Häfele TSB Ravensburg 3 0.12 8 0.32 0 0.00
5 Mario Geiß TSB Ravensburg 5 0.22 8 0.35 0 0.00
6 Maximilian Ober TSB Ravensburg 10 0.43 8 0.35 0 0.00
7 Simon Schmiedel TSB Ravensburg 4 0.17 7 0.29 0 0.00
8 Sascha Schirmer TSB Ravensburg 3 0.27 7 0.64 0 0.00
9 Fabian Müller TSB Ravensburg 6 0.27 6 0.27 0 0.00
10 Dominik Hensel TSB Ravensburg 5 0.38 6 0.46 0 0.00
11 Julian Langlois TSB Ravensburg 5 0.20 6 0.24 0 0.00
12 Maximilian Schilcher TSB Ravensburg 4 0.44 5 0.56 0 0.00
13 Tim Langlois TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 0.00
14 Lazar Farkas TSB Ravensburg 1 0.06 2 0.13 0 0.00
15 Marcel Beck TSB Ravensburg 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
16 Marius Mathes TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
17 Janos Csele TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
18 Alexander Reichle TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
19 Joachim Neff TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Chris Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Marc Steitz TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Niklas Tosberg TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Paul Naumann TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Philipp Schockenhoff TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Levente Farkas TSB Ravensburg 6 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Günter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Ferdinand Wald TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Guenter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Florian Schucker TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Thomas Merk TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Tobias Schmid TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Eric Sangry TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Gabor Kutas TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
34 Christian Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Simon Schmiedel TSB Ravensburg 172 34 44 24 7.17
2 Julian Langlois TSB Ravensburg 105 25 30 25 4.20
3 Lukas Häfele TSB Ravensburg 82 0 0 25 3.28
4 Mario Geiß TSB Ravensburg 52 0 0 23 2.26
5 Claudius Frank TSB Ravensburg 51 0 1 20 2.55
6 Niklas Bruder TSB Ravensburg 50 0 1 25 2.00
7 Lazar Farkas TSB Ravensburg 45 14 19 16 2.81
8 Tim Langlois TSB Ravensburg 28 3 3 10 2.80
9 Fabian Müller TSB Ravensburg 20 0 0 22 0.91
10 Dominik Hensel TSB Ravensburg 18 0 0 13 1.38
11 Ole Gohmann TSB Ravensburg 12 0 0 21 0.57
12 Marius Mathes TSB Ravensburg 10 0 0 10 1.00
13 Christian Herter TSB Ravensburg 10 1 1 21 0.48
14 Maximilian Schilcher TSB Ravensburg 8 0 0 9 0.89
15 Sascha Schirmer TSB Ravensburg 5 0 0 11 0.45
16 Janos Csele TSB Ravensburg 3 0 0 2 1.50
17 Alexander Reichle TSB Ravensburg 3 0 0 7 0.43
18 Paul Naumann TSB Ravensburg 2 0 0 4 0.50
19 Philipp Schockenhoff TSB Ravensburg 2 0 0 5 0.40
20 Maximilian Ober TSB Ravensburg 1 0 0 23 0.04
21 Thomas Merk TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 12 0.00
22 Niklas Tosberg TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
23 Eric Sangry TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 10 0.00
24 Tobias Schmid TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
25 Levente Farkas TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 26 0.00
26 Joachim Neff TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 19 0.00
27 Gabor Kutas TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
28 Marcel Beck TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 4 0.00
29 Ferdinand Wald TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
30 Günter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
31 Guenter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 22 0.00
32 Chris Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
33 Florian Schucker TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 11 0.00
34 Marc Steitz TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 9 0.00