//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Hohenems141211446:36425:3
2SC Vöhringen141103382:35222:6
3TV Altenstadt141004362:33820:8
4TG Biberach141004388:34820:8
5TV Reichenbach14914425:36019:9
6SG Lauterstein 214806371:40116:12
7TV Steinheim/A.14806410:37416:12
8SG Kuchen-Gingen14518375:40411:17
9HT Uhingen-Holzhausen14428383:38310:18
10TSB 1847 Ravensburg14338365:3959:19
11BW Feldkirch14329359:3858:20
12HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach14239360:4027:21
13TSV Bartenbach143110340:4097:21
14TV Brenz142210367:4186:22
Männer 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Ku-Gi36:36 (17:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Lauterstein 222:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTG Biberach27:20 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzBW Feldkirch27:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Steinh./A.24:27 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHC Hohenems27:35 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Reichenbach25:32 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Altenstadt24:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach28:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSB Ravensburg35:25 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHT Uh-Holz32:23 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSC Vöhringen20:26 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHSG FN-Fisch28:38 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Brenz35:29 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Reichenbach21:28 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Steinh./A.27:31 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHC Hohenems27:23 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Altenstadt27:29 (7:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTG Biberach21:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSG Lauterstein 228:31 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachBW Feldkirch27:22 (16:9)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach16:29 (8:14)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201717:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Altenstadt20:24 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg23:21 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSV Bartenbach37:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Brenz36:21 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch21:21 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HT Uh-Holz29:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSC Vöhringen34:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgBW Feldkirch30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Altenstadt15:23 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTG Biberach27:31 (8:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHT Uh-Holz27:25 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Ku-Gi31:16 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Lauterstein 231:32 (15:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHC Hohenems19:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch22:20 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SC Vöhringen23:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSB Ravensburg33:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSV Bartenbach21:23 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Brenz33:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSC Vöhringen24:29 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHC Hohenems29:35 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Lauterstein 233:26 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TG Biberach26:31 (13:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHT Uh-Holz25:30 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiBW Feldkirch33:30 (15:17)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSV Bartenbach29:24 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Reichenbach24:23 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHSG FN-Fisch30:24 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSB Ravensburg31:18 (14:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:15 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Brenz23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Lauterstein 227:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Altenstadt24:26 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHT Uh-Holz30:30 (17:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HC Hohenems30:32 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSV Bartenbach28:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Reichenbach22:34 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSC Vöhringen23:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTSB Ravensburg25:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Reichenbach31:31 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Brenz29:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Lauterstein 221:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTG Biberach26:28 (0:0)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Steinh./A.23:33 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Ku-Gi31:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHC Hohenems28:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHSG FN-Fisch31:31 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HT Uh-Holz27:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2BW Feldkirch22:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Altenstadt27:32 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSC Vöhringen29:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsBW Feldkirch29:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Lauterstein 227:30 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Steinh./A.36:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi32:30 (17:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Reichenbach28:32 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Brenz28:28 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach30:25 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSC Vöhringen26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:30 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Altenstadt23:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSB Ravensburg16:26 (7:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HC Hohenems27:35 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHT Uh-Holz36:29 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSV Bartenbach38:26 (18:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHSG FN-Fisch35:29 (17:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 12.01.201820:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Altenstadt23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Brenz30:38 (16:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSC Vöhringen21:24 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSV Bartenbach36:24 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HSG FN-Fisch39:31 (24:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHT Uh-Holz24:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSB Ravensburg31:36 (18:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTG Biberach
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Ku-Gi
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenBW Feldkirch
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHC Hohenems
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Reichenbach
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSC Vöhringen
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Brenz
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSV Bartenbach
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHT Uh-Holz
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SG Ku-Gi
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Reichenbach
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Altenstadt
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch
Sa, 03.02.201820:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHC Hohenems
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 17.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Steinh./A.
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Brenz
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSC Vöhringen
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 24.02.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Reichenbach
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSV Bartenbach
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHC Hohenems
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzBW Feldkirch
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Reichenbach
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt
Sa, 03.03.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTG Biberach
So, 04.03.201818:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHT Uh-Holz
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Reichenbach
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSV Bartenbach
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Ku-Gi
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSB Ravensburg
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Brenz
Sa, 17.03.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSV Bartenbach
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHT Uh-Holz
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Altenstadt
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.BW Feldkirch
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSC Vöhringen
Sa, 17.03.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHC Hohenems
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTG Biberach
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Ku-Gi
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Brenz
So, 25.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachBW Feldkirch
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTSV Bartenbach
Sa, 07.04.201819:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSC Vöhringen
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachBW Feldkirch
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHC Hohenems
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Altenstadt
So, 08.04.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHT Uh-Holz
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Brenz
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTG Biberach
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Ku-Gi
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Steinh./A.
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Lauterstein 2
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Reichenbach
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHT Uh-Holz
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SC Vöhringen
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHC Hohenems
Sa, 21.04.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtBW Feldkirch
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Steinh./A.
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTG Biberach
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Ku-Gi
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Lauterstein 2
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Brenz
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Reichenbach
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Sven Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 7 0.50 9 0.64 0 0.00
2 Jens Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 3 0.21 7 0.50 2 0.14
3 Tobias Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 2 0.22 5 0.56 0 0.00
4 Timo Bofinger TSV Bartenbach 1 0.07 5 0.36 0 0.00
5 Pascal Rilli TSV Bartenbach 1 0.08 4 0.33 0 0.00
6 Lukas Winkler TSV Bartenbach 6 0.43 4 0.29 0 0.00
7 Manuel Paulik TSV Bartenbach 4 0.29 3 0.21 0 0.00
8 Andreas Rapp TSV Bartenbach 2 0.17 3 0.25 1 0.08
9 Simon Wager TSV Bartenbach 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
10 Haiko Mayer TSV Bartenbach 2 0.67 2 0.67 0 0.00
11 Felix Koch TSV Bartenbach 2 0.40 2 0.40 0 0.00
12 Florian Lang TSV Bartenbach 6 0.43 2 0.14 0 0.00
13 Lukas Hofmann TSV Bartenbach 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
14 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
15 Robert Maier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
16 Sven Leischner TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
17 Volker Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 1 0.20 1 0.20 1 0.20
18 Daniel Hummel TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Auer Alice TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Philipp Bäßler TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Annika Keilwerth TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Daniel Schweizer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Axel Rapp TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Philipp Bässler TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Daniel Kurz TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Bernd Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Ingo Tippl TSV Bartenbach 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Andreas Kottmann TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Nr. 18 TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Lars Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Dorian Frick TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Alice Auer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
34 Clemens Stich TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Andreas Rapp TSV Bartenbach 57 18 26 12 4.75
2 Florian Lang TSV Bartenbach 53 0 0 14 3.79
3 Sven Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 49 19 23 14 3.50
4 Lukas Winkler TSV Bartenbach 39 0 0 14 2.79
5 Timo Bofinger TSV Bartenbach 33 2 4 14 2.36
6 Manuel Paulik TSV Bartenbach 20 0 0 14 1.43
7 Jens Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 17 0 0 14 1.21
8 Felix Koch TSV Bartenbach 15 0 1 5 3.00
9 Simon Wager TSV Bartenbach 12 1 3 4 3.00
10 Sven Leischner TSV Bartenbach 9 0 0 10 0.90
11 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 9 0 0 9 1.00
12 Pascal Rilli TSV Bartenbach 8 0 0 12 0.67
13 Lukas Hofmann TSV Bartenbach 5 0 0 2 2.50
14 Lars Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 5 0 1 12 0.42
15 Tobias Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 5 0 1 9 0.56
16 Haiko Mayer TSV Bartenbach 2 0 1 3 0.67
17 Axel Rapp TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
18 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
19 Philipp Bäßler TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
20 Robert Maier TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 13 0.00
21 Andreas Kottmann TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
22 Annika Keilwerth TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
23 Dorian Frick TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 4 0.00
24 Daniel Schweizer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
25 Nr. 18 TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
26 Philipp Bässler TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
27 Daniel Kurz TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
28 Alice Auer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
29 Bernd Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
30 Daniel Hummel TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 13 0.00
31 Volker Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 5 0.00
32 Ingo Tippl TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 14 0.00
33 Clemens Stich TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
34 Auer Alice TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00