//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 2131003358:29420:6
2TG Biberach141004354:32020:8
3HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen12912382:30219:5
4TV Reichenbach14815398:34417:11
5HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim14716370:35215:13
6SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm14716381:38215:13
7TV Nellingen 214716370:35815:13
8HSG Deizisau-Denkendorf13625341:35914:12
9SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn14617356:36613:15
10TSV Köngen14518348:38311:17
11SC Lehr14509337:34110:18
12SG Hofen/Hüttlingen14329363:4188:20
13TV Weingarten Handball140113301:4401:27
Frauen 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTG Biberach27:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSC Lehr16:26 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2FA Göppingen 220:25 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Burlaf/Ulm26:29 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTSV Köngen23:26  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Reichenbach20:24 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Weingarten32:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lein-Echt31:29  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Deiz/Denk20:22  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG He-Li20:26 (11:7)  [HVW]
Fr, 29.09.201720:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Nellingen 219:19 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Reichenbach27:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Frid/Mühl36:28 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSC Lehr35:32 (17:18)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTG Biberach23:26 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm27:22  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Hof/Hütt26:24 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Lein-Echt23:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTSV Köngen38:22 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlFA Göppingen 223:27 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Weingarten43:17 (22:6)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Deiz/Denk27:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Nellingen 228:25 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTG Biberach22:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Frid/Mühl25:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSC Lehr29:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Burlaf/Ulm22:25  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:30 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtFA Göppingen 230:29 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TSV Köngen31:24 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachFA Göppingen 228:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Weingarten39:21 (23:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Reichenbach32:27 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG He-Li28:23 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG Hof/Hütt36:25 (21:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Burlaf/Ulm29:28 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Nellingen 235:19  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenFA Göppingen 218:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Lein-Echt28:30  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Frid/Mühl27:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTG Biberach16:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Frid/Mühl26:25 (12:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Hof/Hütt29:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Weingarten31:15 (13:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SC Lehr27:21 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Hof/Hütt38:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Deiz/Denk29:20 (19:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiFA Göppingen 219:31  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTSV Köngen29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Hof/Hütt36:19  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:23 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Weingarten32:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTSV Köngen29:29 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Hof/Hütt33:33 (14:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Reichenbach28:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr22:21 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTG Biberach25:31  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk27:21 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm42:27 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Lein-Echt27:30 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Weingarten27:26 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Frid/Mühl22:19 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenFA Göppingen 221:31 (8:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201718:00 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG He-Li25:26  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl25:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTSV Köngen24:28 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSC Lehr34:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Nellingen 232:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach27:33 (11:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachFA Göppingen 224:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Deiz/Denk37:30  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Weingarten37:23 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrFA Göppingen 224:19 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTSV Köngen29:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Lein-Echt25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Hof/Hütt30:30 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Nellingen 223:25  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Deiz/Denk29:27  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG He-Li36:25 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Frid/Mühl28:28 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Weingarten28:16 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Hof/Hütt19:24 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201818:00 UhrEWS Arena 2F-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Nellingen 226:25 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTSV Köngen25:28 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Burlaf/Ulm36:16 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSC Lehr25:20 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Reichenbach26:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach24:15 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Nellingen 226:28 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Deiz/Denk
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Lein-Echt
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTSV Köngen
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmFA Göppingen 2
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 03.02.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Nellingen 2
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSC Lehr
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTG Biberach
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Burlaf/Ulm
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Reichenbach
Sa, 17.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG He-Li
So, 18.02.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Lein-Echt
Sa, 24.02.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Lein-Echt
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Reichenbach
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Weingarten
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG He-Li
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTSV Köngen
So, 25.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk
Sa, 03.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Lein-Echt
Sa, 03.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 03.03.201820:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Frid/Mühl
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Nellingen 2
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSC Lehr
Sa, 10.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSC Lehr
Sa, 10.03.201817:45 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG He-Li
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Deiz/Denk
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Reichenbach
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Weingarten
Sa, 17.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG He-Li
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 17.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Lein-Echt
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Frid/Mühl
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Nellingen 2
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 24.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Deiz/Denk
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG He-Li
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTSV Köngen
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Reichenbach
So, 25.03.201815:15 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttFA Göppingen 2
Sa, 07.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG He-Li
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 07.04.201818:50 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Weingarten
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkFA Göppingen 2
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Lein-Echt
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Burlaf/Ulm
Fr, 13.04.201820:30 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TSV Köngen
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Reichenbach
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Deiz/Denk
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSC Lehr
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Nellingen 2
Sa, 21.04.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Reichenbach
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Lein-Echt
So, 22.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG He-Li
So, 22.04.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Weingarten
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG He-Li
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Nellingen 2
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SC Lehr
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Deiz/Denk
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Reichenbach
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 4 0.31 11 0.85 0 0.00
2 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 5 0.42 11 0.92 1 0.08
3 Jennifer Tammer SC Lehr 5 0.63 5 0.63 1 0.13
4 Amelie Glasner SC Lehr 3 0.23 5 0.38 0 0.00
5 Julia Winkels SC Lehr 4 0.44 4 0.44 0 0.00
6 Elena König SC Lehr 5 0.38 4 0.31 0 0.00
7 Franziska Pointinger SC Lehr 1 0.08 2 0.17 0 0.00
8 Lena Wiedmann SC Lehr 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
9 Verena Kirste SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
10 Rebecca Eicker SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
11 Kathrin Kirste SC Lehr 3 0.25 1 0.08 0 0.00
12 Rebekka Gröll SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Friederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Jessica Staudenmayer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Mareike Garmatter SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Leoni Lorenz SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Jenny Tammer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Rita Thiele SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Stefan Arnold SC Lehr 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Selma Selek SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Rebecca Eicker SC Lehr 63 1 2 13 4.85
2 Lena Wiedmann SC Lehr 48 4 11 11 4.36
3 Franziska Pointinger SC Lehr 40 27 37 12 3.33
4 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 29 0 0 12 2.42
5 Elena König SC Lehr 26 0 0 13 2.00
6 Julia Winkels SC Lehr 22 0 1 9 2.44
7 Jennifer Tammer SC Lehr 21 0 0 8 2.63
8 Kathrin Kirste SC Lehr 20 4 6 12 1.67
9 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 19 0 0 13 1.46
10 Amelie Glasner SC Lehr 15 0 0 13 1.15
11 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 7 0 0 3 2.33
12 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 6 0 0 3 2.00
13 Verena Kirste SC Lehr 1 0 0 3 0.33
14 Jessica Staudenmayer SC Lehr 0 0 0 9 0.00
15 Selma Selek SC Lehr 0 0 0 11 0.00
16 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
17 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
18 Rebekka Gröll SC Lehr 0 0 0 13 0.00
19 Mareike Garmatter SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
20 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
21 Leoni Lorenz SC Lehr 0 0 0 8 0.00
22 Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
23 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
24 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
25 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
26 Rita Thiele SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
27 Jenny Tammer SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
28 Friederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
29 Stefan Arnold SC Lehr 0 0 0 13 0.00
30 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00