//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 2231904610:48238:8
2HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen231616723:59233:13
3TV Reichenbach231517647:57231:15
4TV Nellingen 2231517648:57331:15
5TG Biberach231508566:51430:16
6HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim2412210674:63926:22
7SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm2310112589:61221:25
8HSG Deizisau-Denkendorf239212577:66720:26
9SG Hofen/Hüttlingen237313584:66717:29
10TSV Köngen238114561:62817:29
11SC Lehr238114563:58617:29
12SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn237214570:61516:30
13TV Weingarten Handball231121474:6393:43
Frauen 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTG Biberach27:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSC Lehr16:26 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2FA Göppingen 220:25 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Burlaf/Ulm26:29 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTSV Köngen23:26  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Reichenbach20:24 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Weingarten32:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lein-Echt31:29  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Deiz/Denk20:22  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG He-Li20:26 (11:7)  [HVW]
Fr, 29.09.201720:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Nellingen 219:19 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Reichenbach27:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Frid/Mühl36:28 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSC Lehr35:32 (17:18)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTG Biberach23:26 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm27:22  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Hof/Hütt26:24 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Lein-Echt23:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTSV Köngen38:22 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlFA Göppingen 223:27 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Weingarten43:17 (22:6)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Deiz/Denk27:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Nellingen 228:25 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTG Biberach22:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Frid/Mühl25:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSC Lehr29:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Burlaf/Ulm22:25  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:30 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtFA Göppingen 230:29 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TSV Köngen31:24 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachFA Göppingen 228:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Weingarten39:21 (23:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Reichenbach32:27 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG He-Li28:23 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG Hof/Hütt36:25 (21:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Burlaf/Ulm29:28 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Nellingen 235:19  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenFA Göppingen 218:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Lein-Echt28:30  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Frid/Mühl27:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTG Biberach16:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Frid/Mühl26:25 (12:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Hof/Hütt29:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Weingarten31:15 (13:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SC Lehr27:21 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Hof/Hütt38:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Deiz/Denk29:20 (19:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiFA Göppingen 219:31  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTSV Köngen29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Hof/Hütt36:19  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:23 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Weingarten32:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTSV Köngen29:29 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Hof/Hütt33:33 (14:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Reichenbach28:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr22:21 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTG Biberach25:31  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk27:21 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm42:27 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Lein-Echt27:30 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Weingarten27:26 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Frid/Mühl22:19 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenFA Göppingen 221:31 (8:17)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl25:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTSV Köngen24:28 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSC Lehr34:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Nellingen 232:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach27:33 (11:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachFA Göppingen 224:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Deiz/Denk37:30  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Weingarten37:23 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrFA Göppingen 224:19 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTSV Köngen29:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Lein-Echt25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Hof/Hütt30:30 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Nellingen 223:25  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Deiz/Denk29:27  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG He-Li36:25 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Frid/Mühl28:28 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Weingarten28:16 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Hof/Hütt19:24 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201818:00 UhrEWS Arena 2F-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Nellingen 226:25 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTSV Köngen25:28 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Burlaf/Ulm36:16 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSC Lehr25:20 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Reichenbach26:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach24:15 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Nellingen 226:28 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Deiz/Denk33:20 (18:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Lein-Echt34:30 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTSV Köngen29:18 (15:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmFA Göppingen 223:22 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Hof/Hütt23:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl29:22 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Nellingen 224:32 (12:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSC Lehr26:17 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTG Biberach26:24 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Burlaf/Ulm22:13 (4:9)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Reichenbach21:29 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG He-Li29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Lein-Echt22:34 (11:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201815:15 UhrParkhaushalleF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Lein-Echt30:27 (13:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Reichenbach29:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Weingarten30:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG He-Li25:26 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTSV Köngen33:23 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk33:22 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TG Biberach24:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Lein-Echt23:30 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG Burlaf/Ulm25:22 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Frid/Mühl24:24 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Nellingen 224:32 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSC Lehr29:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSC Lehr26:13 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:45 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Hof/Hütt39:23 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG He-Li31:22 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Deiz/Denk30:22 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.2018 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Weingarten0:0 (0:0)
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Reichenbach29:21 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG He-Li28:24 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Burlaf/Ulm32:21 (19:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Lein-Echt25:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Frid/Mühl26:37 (15:15)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Nellingen 224:20 (8:10)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTG Biberach13:17 (7:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TG Biberach34:22 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Deiz/Denk40:23 (21:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG He-Li23:30 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTSV Köngen26:31 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Reichenbach21:24 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201815:15 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttFA Göppingen 215:31 (4:16)  [HVW]
Do, 29.03.201820:30 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG He-Li34:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG He-Li21:14 (10:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Frid/Mühl30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:50 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Weingarten26:25 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkFA Göppingen 218:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Lein-Echt19:32 (7:17)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Burlaf/Ulm24:28 (7:12)  [HVW]
Fr, 13.04.201820:30 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TSV Köngen23:19 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Reichenbach30:31 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Hof/Hütt24:29 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Deiz/Denk22:27 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSC Lehr40:33 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Nellingen 225:33 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Reichenbach29:22 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl36:25 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt26:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Lein-Echt37:30 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG He-Li30:26 (17:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Weingarten26:20 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201813:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SC Lehr
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG He-Li
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Nellingen 2
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Deiz/Denk
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Reichenbach
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Julia Wucherpfennig TG Biberach 9 0.43 10 0.48 0 0.00
2 Nadja Nowack TG Biberach 2 0.09 7 0.32 0 0.00
3 Valentina-Elisa Herth TG Biberach 2 0.09 5 0.23 0 0.00
4 lara kuhn TG Biberach 6 0.35 5 0.29 0 0.00
5 Rebecca Kunz TG Biberach 4 0.36 5 0.45 0 0.00
6 Anne Münzer TG Biberach 4 0.19 4 0.19 0 0.00
7 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 10 0.45 3 0.14 0 0.00
8 Svenja Hardegger TG Biberach 4 0.18 3 0.14 0 0.00
9 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 11 0.52 2 0.10 0 0.00
10 Lena Krais TG Biberach 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
11 isabel Bart TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.11 0 0.00
12 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 9 0.41 1 0.05 0 0.00
13 Johanna-Barbara Linse TG Biberach 2 0.13 1 0.07 0 0.00
14 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
15 Jessica Haas TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Catalina Simona Orbeanu TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Janina Hardegger TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Daniela Ruf TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Annki Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Nadja Nowack TG Biberach 100 37 54 22 4.55
2 lara kuhn TG Biberach 80 23 27 17 4.71
3 Anne Münzer TG Biberach 64 8 11 21 3.05
4 Svenja Hardegger TG Biberach 63 0 0 22 2.86
5 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 58 0 0 21 2.76
6 Valentina-Elisa Herth TG Biberach 57 4 8 22 2.59
7 Julia Wucherpfennig TG Biberach 42 0 1 21 2.00
8 Johanna-Barbara Linse TG Biberach 39 0 0 15 2.60
9 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 15 0 0 22 0.68
10 Lena Krais TG Biberach 10 0 0 22 0.45
11 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 5 0 0 18 0.28
12 Rebecca Kunz TG Biberach 3 0 0 11 0.27
13 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 3 1 1 12 0.25
14 isabel Bart TG Biberach 1 0 0 18 0.06
15 Janina Hardegger TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
16 Annki Branz TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
17 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0 0 20 0.00
18 Jessica Haas TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
19 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
20 Daniela Ruf TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
21 Catalina Simona Orbeanu TG Biberach 0 0 0 20 0.00
22 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 0 0 0 22 0.00
23 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
24 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00