//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 2231904610:48238:8
2HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen231616723:59233:13
3TV Reichenbach231517647:57231:15
4TV Nellingen 2231517648:57331:15
5TG Biberach231508566:51430:16
6HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim2412210674:63926:22
7SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm2310112589:61221:25
8HSG Deizisau-Denkendorf239212577:66720:26
9SG Hofen/Hüttlingen237313584:66717:29
10TSV Köngen238114561:62817:29
11SC Lehr238114563:58617:29
12SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn237214570:61516:30
13TV Weingarten Handball231121474:6393:43
Frauen 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTG Biberach27:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSC Lehr16:26 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2FA Göppingen 220:25 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Burlaf/Ulm26:29 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTSV Köngen23:26  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Reichenbach20:24 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Weingarten32:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lein-Echt31:29  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Deiz/Denk20:22  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG He-Li20:26 (11:7)  [HVW]
Fr, 29.09.201720:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Nellingen 219:19 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Reichenbach27:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Frid/Mühl36:28 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSC Lehr35:32 (17:18)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTG Biberach23:26 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm27:22  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Hof/Hütt26:24 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Lein-Echt23:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTSV Köngen38:22 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlFA Göppingen 223:27 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Weingarten43:17 (22:6)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Deiz/Denk27:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Nellingen 228:25 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTG Biberach22:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Frid/Mühl25:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSC Lehr29:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Burlaf/Ulm22:25  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:30 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtFA Göppingen 230:29 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TSV Köngen31:24 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachFA Göppingen 228:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Weingarten39:21 (23:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Reichenbach32:27 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG He-Li28:23 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG Hof/Hütt36:25 (21:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Burlaf/Ulm29:28 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Nellingen 235:19  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenFA Göppingen 218:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Lein-Echt28:30  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Frid/Mühl27:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTG Biberach16:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Frid/Mühl26:25 (12:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Hof/Hütt29:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Weingarten31:15 (13:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SC Lehr27:21 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Hof/Hütt38:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Deiz/Denk29:20 (19:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiFA Göppingen 219:31  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTSV Köngen29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Hof/Hütt36:19  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:23 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Weingarten32:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTSV Köngen29:29 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Hof/Hütt33:33 (14:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Reichenbach28:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr22:21 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTG Biberach25:31  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk27:21 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm42:27 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Lein-Echt27:30 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Weingarten27:26 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Frid/Mühl22:19 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenFA Göppingen 221:31 (8:17)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl25:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTSV Köngen24:28 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSC Lehr34:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Nellingen 232:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach27:33 (11:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachFA Göppingen 224:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Deiz/Denk37:30  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Weingarten37:23 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrFA Göppingen 224:19 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTSV Köngen29:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Lein-Echt25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Hof/Hütt30:30 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Nellingen 223:25  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Deiz/Denk29:27  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG He-Li36:25 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Frid/Mühl28:28 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Weingarten28:16 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Hof/Hütt19:24 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201818:00 UhrEWS Arena 2F-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Nellingen 226:25 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTSV Köngen25:28 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Burlaf/Ulm36:16 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSC Lehr25:20 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Reichenbach26:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach24:15 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Nellingen 226:28 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Deiz/Denk33:20 (18:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Lein-Echt34:30 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTSV Köngen29:18 (15:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmFA Göppingen 223:22 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Hof/Hütt23:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl29:22 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Nellingen 224:32 (12:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSC Lehr26:17 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTG Biberach26:24 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Burlaf/Ulm22:13 (4:9)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Reichenbach21:29 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG He-Li29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Lein-Echt22:34 (11:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201815:15 UhrParkhaushalleF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Lein-Echt30:27 (13:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Reichenbach29:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Weingarten30:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG He-Li25:26 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTSV Köngen33:23 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk33:22 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TG Biberach24:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Lein-Echt23:30 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG Burlaf/Ulm25:22 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Frid/Mühl24:24 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Nellingen 224:32 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSC Lehr29:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSC Lehr26:13 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:45 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Hof/Hütt39:23 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG He-Li31:22 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Deiz/Denk30:22 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.2018 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Weingarten0:0 (0:0)
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Reichenbach29:21 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG He-Li28:24 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Burlaf/Ulm32:21 (19:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Lein-Echt25:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Frid/Mühl26:37 (15:15)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Nellingen 224:20 (8:10)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTG Biberach13:17 (7:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TG Biberach34:22 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Deiz/Denk40:23 (21:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG He-Li23:30 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTSV Köngen26:31 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Reichenbach21:24 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201815:15 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttFA Göppingen 215:31 (4:16)  [HVW]
Do, 29.03.201820:30 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG He-Li34:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG He-Li21:14 (10:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Frid/Mühl30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:50 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Weingarten26:25 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkFA Göppingen 218:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Lein-Echt19:32 (7:17)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Burlaf/Ulm24:28 (7:12)  [HVW]
Fr, 13.04.201820:30 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TSV Köngen23:19 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Reichenbach30:31 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Hof/Hütt24:29 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Deiz/Denk22:27 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSC Lehr40:33 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Nellingen 225:33 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Reichenbach29:22 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl36:25 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt26:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Lein-Echt37:30 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG He-Li30:26 (17:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Weingarten26:20 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201813:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SC Lehr
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG He-Li
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Nellingen 2
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Deiz/Denk
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Reichenbach
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Alessa Schmid TV Nellingen 2 5 0.26 15 0.79 1 0.05
2 Linda Leukert TV Nellingen 2 9 0.39 14 0.61 0 0.00
3 Leonie Haible TV Nellingen 2 11 0.50 11 0.50 2 0.09
4 Sandra Balke TV Nellingen 2 7 0.39 8 0.44 0 0.00
5 Tamara Hayn TV Nellingen 2 5 0.33 5 0.33 0 0.00
6 Alicia Kiedaisch TV Nellingen 2 10 0.43 5 0.22 0 0.00
7 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 2 3 0.14 4 0.19 0 0.00
8 Lea Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 5 0.23 4 0.18 0 0.00
9 Leonie Strack TV Nellingen 2 3 0.14 4 0.19 0 0.00
10 Janina Weiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 3 0.38 0 0.00
11 Vanessa Kirschner TV Nellingen 2 1 0.05 3 0.16 0 0.00
12 Julia Schraml TV Nellingen 2 1 0.09 2 0.18 0 0.00
13 Carina Stockhammer TV Nellingen 2 1 0.20 1 0.20 0 0.00
14 Larissa Weiß TV Nellingen 2 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
15 Agne Zukauskaite TV Nellingen 2 2 0.22 1 0.11 1 0.11
16 Sonja Pott TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Lea Matziol TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Sophia Geiss TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Sofia Geiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Greta-Elena Unseld TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Marie Fröschle TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Tanja Leopold TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Dani Hansen TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Veronika Goldammer TV Nellingen 2 4 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Jochen Neutz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Sabrina Hahn TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Luisa Scherer TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Laura Dobler TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Julia Schramml TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Alessa Schmid TV Nellingen 2 133 41 55 19 7.00
2 Linda Leukert TV Nellingen 2 103 31 37 23 4.48
3 Leonie Haible TV Nellingen 2 65 5 5 22 2.95
4 Alicia Kiedaisch TV Nellingen 2 56 0 0 23 2.43
5 Leonie Strack TV Nellingen 2 55 0 0 21 2.62
6 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 2 51 0 0 21 2.43
7 Tamara Hayn TV Nellingen 2 26 2 5 15 1.73
8 Agne Zukauskaite TV Nellingen 2 26 0 0 9 2.89
9 Lea Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 23 0 0 22 1.05
10 Julia Schraml TV Nellingen 2 20 0 0 11 1.82
11 Janina Weiß TV Nellingen 2 18 0 0 8 2.25
12 Vanessa Kirschner TV Nellingen 2 18 0 0 19 0.95
13 Carina Stockhammer TV Nellingen 2 17 0 0 5 3.40
14 Sandra Balke TV Nellingen 2 10 0 0 18 0.56
15 Laura Dobler TV Nellingen 2 8 0 0 16 0.50
16 Larissa Weiß TV Nellingen 2 5 0 0 2 2.50
17 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 2 0 0 1 2.00
18 Lea Matziol TV Nellingen 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
19 Luisa Scherer TV Nellingen 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
20 Marie Fröschle TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
21 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
22 Sonja Pott TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 20 0.00
23 Julia Schramml TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
24 Tanja Leopold TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
25 Veronika Goldammer TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 23 0.00
26 Dani Hansen TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
27 Jochen Neutz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
28 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
29 Sabrina Hahn TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
30 Sofia Geiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 22 0.00
31 Sophia Geiss TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
32 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 16 0.00
33 Greta-Elena Unseld TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00