Frauen 1 //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TG Biberach131003339:29620:6
2TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 2131003358:29420:6
3HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen11812346:28617:5
4TV Reichenbach13814375:31817:9
5SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm13715365:34615:11
6HSG Deizisau-Denkendorf12624316:33114:10
7HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim13616346:33713:13
8TV Nellingen 213616342:33213:13
9SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn13517331:34611:15
10SC Lehr13508317:31610:16
11TSV Köngen13418320:3589:17
12SG Hofen/Hüttlingen13229337:3956:20
13TV Weingarten Handball130112275:4121:25
Frauen 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTG Biberach27:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSC Lehr16:26 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2FA Göppingen 220:25 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Burlaf/Ulm26:29 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTSV Köngen23:26  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Reichenbach20:24 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Weingarten32:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lein-Echt31:29  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Deiz/Denk20:22  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG He-Li20:26 (11:7)  [HVW]
Fr, 29.09.201720:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Nellingen 219:19 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Reichenbach27:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Frid/Mühl36:28 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSC Lehr35:32 (17:18)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTG Biberach23:26 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm27:22  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Hof/Hütt26:24 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Lein-Echt23:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTSV Köngen38:22 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlFA Göppingen 223:27 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Weingarten43:17 (22:6)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Deiz/Denk27:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Nellingen 228:25 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTG Biberach22:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Frid/Mühl25:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSC Lehr29:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Burlaf/Ulm22:25  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:30 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtFA Göppingen 230:29 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TSV Köngen31:24 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachFA Göppingen 228:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Weingarten39:21 (23:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Reichenbach32:27 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG He-Li28:23 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG Hof/Hütt36:25 (21:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Burlaf/Ulm29:28 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Nellingen 235:19  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenFA Göppingen 218:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Lein-Echt28:30  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Frid/Mühl27:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTG Biberach16:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Frid/Mühl26:25 (12:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Hof/Hütt29:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Weingarten31:15 (13:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SC Lehr27:21 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Hof/Hütt38:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Deiz/Denk29:20 (19:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiFA Göppingen 219:31  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTSV Köngen29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Hof/Hütt36:19  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:23 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Weingarten32:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTSV Köngen29:29 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Hof/Hütt33:33 (14:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Reichenbach28:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr22:21 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTG Biberach25:31  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk27:21 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm42:27 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Lein-Echt27:30 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Weingarten27:26 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Frid/Mühl22:19 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenFA Göppingen 221:31 (8:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201718:00 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG He-Li25:26  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl25:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTSV Köngen24:28 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSC Lehr34:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Nellingen 232:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach27:33 (11:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachFA Göppingen 224:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Deiz/Denk37:30  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Weingarten37:23 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrFA Göppingen 224:19 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTSV Köngen29:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Lein-Echt25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Hof/Hütt30:30 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Nellingen 223:25  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Deiz/Denk29:27  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG He-Li36:25 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Frid/Mühl28:28 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Weingarten28:16 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Hof/Hütt19:24 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201818:00 UhrEWS Arena 2F-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Nellingen 226:25 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTSV Köngen
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 20.01.201818:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSC Lehr
Sa, 20.01.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Reichenbach
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach
So, 21.01.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Nellingen 2
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Deiz/Denk
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Lein-Echt
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTSV Köngen
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmFA Göppingen 2
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 03.02.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Nellingen 2
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSC Lehr
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTG Biberach
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Burlaf/Ulm
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Reichenbach
Sa, 17.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG He-Li
So, 18.02.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Lein-Echt
Sa, 24.02.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Lein-Echt
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Reichenbach
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Weingarten
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG He-Li
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTSV Köngen
So, 25.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk
Sa, 03.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Lein-Echt
Sa, 03.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 03.03.201820:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Frid/Mühl
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Nellingen 2
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSC Lehr
Sa, 10.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSC Lehr
Sa, 10.03.201817:45 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG He-Li
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Deiz/Denk
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Reichenbach
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Weingarten
Sa, 17.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG He-Li
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 17.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Lein-Echt
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Frid/Mühl
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Nellingen 2
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 24.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Deiz/Denk
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG He-Li
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTSV Köngen
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Reichenbach
So, 25.03.201815:15 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttFA Göppingen 2
Sa, 07.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG He-Li
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 07.04.201818:50 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Weingarten
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkFA Göppingen 2
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Lein-Echt
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Burlaf/Ulm
Fr, 13.04.201820:30 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TSV Köngen
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Reichenbach
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Deiz/Denk
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSC Lehr
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Nellingen 2
Sa, 21.04.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Reichenbach
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Lein-Echt
So, 22.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG He-Li
So, 22.04.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Weingarten
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG He-Li
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Nellingen 2
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SC Lehr
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Deiz/Denk
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Reichenbach
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Carolin Luxenhofer SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 0.62 15 1.15 1 0.08
2 Melanie Enenkel SG Hof/Hütt 7 0.50 14 1.00 2 0.14
3 Lorena Drücker HSG Deiz/Denk 9 0.75 13 1.08 1 0.08
4 Marie Elsäßer HSG Lein-Echt 9 0.82 13 1.18 1 0.09
5 Lorena Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 5 0.38 13 1.00 0 0.00
6 Lena Autenrieth SG He-Li 9 0.75 13 1.08 1 0.08
7 Tabea Maier HSG Frid/Mühl 9 0.64 11 0.79 1 0.07
8 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 4 0.31 11 0.85 0 0.00
9 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 5 0.42 11 0.92 1 0.08
10 Anna-Lena Gögelein HSG Frid/Mühl 6 0.43 10 0.71 0 0.00
11 Mona Bauer SG Hof/Hütt 8 0.57 10 0.71 0 0.00
12 Alessa Schmid TV Nellingen 2 2 0.17 10 0.83 0 0.00
13 Anja Schwenk FA Göppingen 2 4 0.33 10 0.83 0 0.00
14 Annalena Fischer TV Reichenbach 4 0.31 9 0.69 0 0.00
15 Rebecca Maurer HSG Frid/Mühl 5 0.42 9 0.75 1 0.08
16 Luisa Grauer SG He-Li 5 0.45 9 0.82 0 0.00
17 Kathrin Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 11 0.85 9 0.69 2 0.15
18 Julia Wucherpfennig TG Biberach 6 0.46 9 0.69 0 0.00
19 Sophia Thomaser TSV Köngen 4 0.31 8 0.62 0 0.00
20 Sina Ehmann FA Göppingen 2 7 0.54 7 0.54 0 0.00
21 Nicole Berwanger HSG Lein-Echt 7 0.64 7 0.64 0 0.00
22 Annika Klein TSV Köngen 5 0.38 7 0.54 0 0.00
23 Jennifer Jahn TV Reichenbach 6 0.46 6 0.46 0 0.00
24 Belén Rehm TSV Köngen 1 0.08 6 0.46 1 0.08
25 Derya Baskaya HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0.17 6 0.50 0 0.00
26 Nadja Nowack TG Biberach 1 0.08 6 0.46 0 0.00
27 Leonie Haible TV Nellingen 2 6 0.50 6 0.50 2 0.17
28 Aylin Oßwald HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.25 6 0.50 0 0.00
29 Jil Kummer FA Göppingen 2 3 0.23 5 0.38 0 0.00
30 Amelie Glasner SC Lehr 3 0.23 5 0.38 0 0.00
31 Sandra Balke TV Nellingen 2 4 0.33 5 0.42 0 0.00
32 Mara Schröder SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 5 0.50 0 0.00
33 Tamara Hayn TV Nellingen 2 5 0.38 5 0.38 0 0.00
34 Carolin Müller TV Weingarten 7 0.64 5 0.45 0 0.00
35 Stephanie Wachtarz TSV Köngen 5 0.45 5 0.45 0 0.00
36 Lisa Bauer SG He-Li 5 0.42 5 0.42 0 0.00
37 Florence Krug HSG Deiz/Denk 4 0.36 5 0.45 0 0.00
38 Anna-Lena Klingler TSV Köngen 3 0.23 5 0.38 0 0.00
39 Valentina-Elisa Herth TG Biberach 1 0.08 5 0.38 0 0.00
40 Nadine Häfele FA Göppingen 2 2 0.15 5 0.38 0 0.00
41 Jennifer Tammer SC Lehr 5 0.63 5 0.63 1 0.13
42 Marisa Remsing TSV Köngen 5 0.38 4 0.31 0 0.00
43 Theresa Kurz FA Göppingen 2 6 0.46 4 0.31 0 0.00
44 Ricarda Schuck HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.10 4 0.40 0 0.00
45 Miriam Panne TSV Köngen 3 0.23 4 0.31 0 0.00
46 Kathrin Marquardt HSG Frid/Mühl 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
47 Maike Medinger SG He-Li 4 0.31 4 0.31 0 0.00
48 Laura Pötsch SG He-Li 1 0.08 4 0.33 0 0.00
49 Melanie Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.18 4 0.36 1 0.09
50 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 2 0.22 4 0.44 1 0.11
51 Martina Covic SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.44 4 0.44 0 0.00
52 Julia Winkels SC Lehr 4 0.44 4 0.44 0 0.00
53 Linda Leukert TV Nellingen 2 6 0.46 4 0.31 0 0.00
54 Clara Frankenstein HSG Frid/Mühl 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
55 Venera Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.33 4 0.33 0 0.00
56 Elena König SC Lehr 5 0.38 4 0.31 0 0.00
57 Selin Genc TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 3 0.23 0 0.00
58 Sabrina Twardowski HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0.10 3 0.30 0 0.00
59 Dominique Dirr SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.15 3 0.23 0 0.00
60 Larissa Schall SG He-Li 3 0.27 3 0.27 0 0.00
61 Mona Reinhardt TSV Köngen 0 0.00 3 0.50 0 0.00
62 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 2 2 0.17 3 0.25 0 0.00
63 Yvonne Stadler HSG Lein-Echt 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
64 Angelika Donner SG Hof/Hütt 2 0.15 3 0.23 0 0.00
65 Emma Derad TSV Köngen 2 0.17 3 0.25 0 0.00
66 Svenja Bartsch HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.45 3 0.27 0 0.00
67 Stefanie Bauer FA Göppingen 2 3 0.23 3 0.23 0 0.00
68 Janina Weiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 3 0.38 0 0.00
69 Melanie Luz HSG Lein-Echt 3 0.38 3 0.38 0 0.00
70 Jana Schnabel HSG Lein-Echt 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
71 Christine Waalkens HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.33 3 0.33 0 0.00
72 lara kuhn TG Biberach 3 0.33 3 0.33 0 0.00
73 Anna Bergschneider FA Göppingen 2 1 0.14 3 0.43 0 0.00
74 Elena Rau SG Hof/Hütt 5 0.36 3 0.21 0 0.00
75 Lisa Hänle SG Hof/Hütt 2 0.25 3 0.38 0 0.00
76 Anja Stegmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.23 3 0.23 0 0.00
77 Lisa Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 3 0.33 0 0.00
78 Ann-Kathrin Kübler TV Weingarten 4 0.31 3 0.23 0 0.00
79 Anke Gehrke HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.09 2 0.18 0 0.00
80 Rebecca Ilg SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 2 0.25 0 0.00
81 Ina Landstorfer SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
82 Tanja Seiffert HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
83 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 7 0.54 2 0.15 0 0.00
84 Jana Engelmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
85 Franziska Pointinger SC Lehr 1 0.08 2 0.17 0 0.00
86 Julia Knoblauch SG He-Li 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
87 Daniela Porombka TV Weingarten 3 0.38 2 0.25 0 0.00
88 Svenja Hardegger TG Biberach 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
89 Marion Merk TV Weingarten 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
90 Lea Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 3 0.23 2 0.15 0 0.00
91 Vivien Drevenyi TV Weingarten 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
92 Isabel Hammann TV Reichenbach 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
93 Lena Krais TG Biberach 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
94 Patricia Rebholz HSG Frid/Mühl 3 0.23 2 0.15 0 0.00
95 Cara Giunta FA Göppingen 2 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
96 Johanna Koch TV Weingarten 7 0.64 2 0.18 0 0.00
97 Selina Rauth SG He-Li 4 0.31 2 0.15 0 0.00
98 Alicia Kiedaisch TV Nellingen 2 6 0.46 2 0.15 0 0.00
99 Lisa-Marie Hirzel SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.50 2 1.00 0 0.00
100 Stephanie Schneider TV Weingarten 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
101 Caterina Schwarz HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.22 2 0.22 0 0.00
102 Nathalie Kroer HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
103 Lisa Breymayer TV Reichenbach 6 0.55 2 0.18 0 0.00
104 Carolin Häußler SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.17 2 0.33 0 0.00
105 Jacqueline Kube HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0.29 2 0.29 0 0.00
106 Maike Widmann TSV Köngen 8 0.73 2 0.18 0 0.00
107 Mareike Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 2 0.17 0 0.00
108 Annika Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
109 Joshika Horeth TSV Köngen 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
110 Verena Hollnaicher FA Göppingen 2 4 0.31 2 0.15 0 0.00
111 Ann-Christin Rokos HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
112 Maike Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 6 0.50 1 0.08 0 0.00
113 Chiara Stuttfeld TSV Köngen 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
114 Filiz Rottmann HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
115 Anne Münzer TG Biberach 4 0.33 1 0.08 0 0.00
116 Vanessa Kirschner TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
117 Esra Yazici FA Göppingen 2 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
118 Rebecca Eicker SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
119 Verena Kirste SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
120 Verena Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
121 Daniela Locher HSG Lein-Echt 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
122 Nathalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
123 Jana Sauter SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
124 Lena Schweizer HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
125 Jessica Krämer HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
126 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
127 vanessa fritz HSG Frid/Mühl 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
128 Kathrin Kirste SC Lehr 3 0.25 1 0.08 0 0.00
129 Madeleine Rapp TSV Köngen 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
130 Johanna-Barbara Linse TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
131 Alisa Dettling TV Weingarten 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
132 Ina Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
133 Sarah Scheuermann SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
134 Ann-Kristin Seiter TV Reichenbach 3 0.25 1 0.08 0 0.00
135 Martina Folli SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
136 Annika Remppel FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
137 Sarah Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
138 Julia Seidel TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
139 Nicola Mayer-Rosa TV Weingarten 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
140 Joana Steiner SG He-Li 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
141 Katharina Seiter TV Reichenbach 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
142 Susanne Teichmann TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
143 Steffen Irmer HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
144 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 4 0.31 1 0.08 0 0.00
145 Marina Hegele SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
146 Hannah Drechsler FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
147 Lena Wiedmann SC Lehr 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
148 Leonie Strack TV Nellingen 2 3 0.25 1 0.08 0 0.00
149 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Julia Müller TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Rebecca Höfig HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Alexandra Brändle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Vanessa Kramer FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Stephanie Reimchen SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Jasmina Jaksche HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Nadine Graf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Thomas Jörg SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Anita Seifried HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Dieter Döffinger TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Melanie Kounovsky HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Anika Hipp HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 isabel Bart TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Frank Rohrmeier HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Kim Gall HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Michaela Burghardt SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Zoran Vlahek SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Regine Fezer FA Göppingen 2 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Laura Kiank TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Krieger Christph TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Leoni Lorenz SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Nethalie Mizrahi HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Tessa Faltin SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Jörg Patorra SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Stella Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Sonja Pott TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Lea Scharpf FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Krug Florence HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Laura Schnitzler TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Jessica Jochims FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Jens Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Katrin Gruber HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Jenny Tammer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Maike Hämmerle TV Weingarten 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Jennifer Merz FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Tobias Albsteiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Natasa Thierer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Dehm Lena SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Charly Marx SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Carolin Richter TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Jeanette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Meli Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Anna Rieger SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Alisa Stockburger TV Reichenbach 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Adi Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Carolin Frielitz HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Lena Schmid HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Anna Rehm TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Isabella Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Melanie Schäffer TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Lea Matziol TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Lisa Frantz FA Göppingen 2 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Ramona Schmid SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Ralph Pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Gerd Fezer FA Göppingen 2 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Rita Thiele SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Stefan Glatzer TV Weingarten 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Stefan Arnold SC Lehr 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Selma Selek SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Jochen Neutz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Vlahek Zora SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Marie Fröschle TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Tanja Seifert HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Pia Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Sabrina Müller HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Sofia Geiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Hans-Philip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Nina Zieger SG He-Li 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Jana Dohle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 sabrina pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Mathilda Häberle TV Reichenbach 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Tobias Stöh? TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Susanne Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 Oli Weiss HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Steffen Irmer-Giffoni HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Nicole Spähnle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Eva Dahm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Klaus Hüppchen HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Maike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Tamara Huttenlauch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 Christin Fischer TV Reichenbach 3 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Ronja Zeller SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Uwe Pätzold TV Reichenbach 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Sabrina Bosch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Jennifer Swierczek TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Markus Kuschke HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
244 Patrizia Hagelmayer TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 6 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Svenja Diesenberger HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Oli Weis HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Greta-Elena Unseld TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Katrin Hafenrichter SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
250 Jessica Staudenmayer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Rebekka Gröll SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Sabrina Szabo TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Svenja Melzer SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Mike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Inge Kloos SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
257 Laura Schntzler TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
258 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Florian Beinschrodt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Stefan Clauß SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
261 Carina Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
262 Maxine Hinterkopf HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
263 Sophie Dreher HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
264 Lena Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
265 Helen Marotti SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
266 Veronika Goldammer TV Nellingen 2 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
267 Sarah Bauknecht TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
268 Matthias Haas SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
269 Stella-Maria Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
270 Burcin Özgentürk HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
271 Lisa Grau TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
272 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
273 Carmen Koch HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
274 Sascha Schirmer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
275 Lea Striebel SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
276 Rebecca Kunz TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
277 Laura Sack HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
278 Barbara Koch TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
279 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
280 Jane Bäuchle HSG Lein-Echt 3 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
281 Katja Egetenmeyer SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
282 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
283 Manuel Schmidt HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
284 Alfred Seiter TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
285 Armin Dobler TSV Köngen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
286 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
287 Ronja Weishaupt HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
288 Catalina Simona Orbeanu TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
289 Lisa Buschle HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
290 Uwe Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 3 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
291 Marcia Sedlaczek HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
292 Anna-Lena Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
293 Meike Schmied FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
294 Jeannette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
295 karin kühl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
296 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
297 Carolin Strohmeier TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
298 Stephanie Weiss SG He-Li 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
299 Nadine Herzog TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
300 Annkatrin Lederle SG He-Li 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
301 Silke Zindorf SG He-Li 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
302 Dominique Geiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
303 Jessica Haas TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
304 Agne Zukauskaite TV Nellingen 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
305 Ariane Kiehne HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
306 Ina Breitschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
307 Laura Dobler TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
308 Nadine Traub FA Göppingen 2 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
309 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
310 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
311 Nicole Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
312 Nicole- Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
313 Sina Boss SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
314 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
315 Ariane Fessler TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
316 Julia Schraml TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
317 Mareike Garmatter SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
318 Daniel Kühn TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
319 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
320 Friederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Miriam Panne TSV Köngen 109 20 22 13 8.38
2 Jana Schnabel HSG Lein-Echt 88 29 34 11 8.00
3 Martina Folli SG Burlaf/Ulm 85 29 37 10 8.50
4 Kathrin Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 83 29 35 13 6.38
5 Vivien Drevenyi TV Weingarten 80 22 37 12 6.67
6 Alessa Schmid TV Nellingen 2 79 25 35 12 6.58
7 Clara Frankenstein HSG Frid/Mühl 76 1 3 14 5.43
8 Nadja Nowack TG Biberach 75 34 46 13 5.77
9 Anke Gehrke HSG Lein-Echt 67 3 6 11 6.09
10 Maike Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 66 16 23 12 5.50
11 Melanie Enenkel SG Hof/Hütt 64 20 33 14 4.57
12 Rebecca Eicker SC Lehr 63 1 2 13 4.85
13 Tabea Maier HSG Frid/Mühl 62 9 17 14 4.43
14 Angelika Donner SG Hof/Hütt 60 0 0 13 4.62
15 Lisa Frantz FA Göppingen 2 59 41 52 12 4.92
16 Rebecca Maurer HSG Frid/Mühl 58 2 5 12 4.83
17 Carolin Luxenhofer SG Burlaf/Ulm 58 20 24 13 4.46
18 Derya Baskaya HSG Deiz/Denk 55 0 0 12 4.58
19 Lorena Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 53 8 12 13 4.08
20 Jil Kummer FA Göppingen 2 52 2 3 13 4.00
21 Nathalie Kroer HSG Lein-Echt 50 0 0 11 4.55
22 Lena Wiedmann SC Lehr 48 4 11 11 4.36
23 Venera Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 46 0 0 12 3.83
24 Linda Leukert TV Nellingen 2 46 10 14 13 3.54
25 Larissa Schall SG He-Li 45 22 30 11 4.09
26 Selina Rauth SG He-Li 45 20 24 13 3.46
27 Valentina-Elisa Herth TG Biberach 45 3 6 13 3.46
28 Jana Sauter SG Hof/Hütt 44 0 0 13 3.38
29 Mareike Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 44 0 0 12 3.67
30 Anja Schwenk FA Göppingen 2 44 15 22 12 3.67
31 Mona Bauer SG Hof/Hütt 43 0 0 14 3.07
32 Lisa Breymayer TV Reichenbach 43 4 7 11 3.91
33 Carolin Müller TV Weingarten 41 24 30 11 3.73
34 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 41 0 0 12 3.42
35 Franziska Pointinger SC Lehr 40 27 37 12 3.33
36 Inge Kloos SG He-Li 39 0 0 7 5.57
37 Jane Bäuchle HSG Lein-Echt 39 0 0 11 3.55
38 Jennifer Jahn TV Reichenbach 38 0 0 13 2.92
39 Marisa Remsing TSV Köngen 38 5 11 13 2.92
40 Florence Krug HSG Deiz/Denk 38 4 8 11 3.45
41 Svenja Hardegger TG Biberach 38 0 0 13 2.92
42 Nadine Häfele FA Göppingen 2 37 0 0 13 2.85
43 Theresa Kurz FA Göppingen 2 36 0 0 13 2.77
44 Alicia Kiedaisch TV Nellingen 2 36 0 0 13 2.77
45 Selin Genc TV Reichenbach 35 0 0 13 2.69
46 Ann-Kristin Seiter TV Reichenbach 35 0 0 12 2.92
47 Johanna-Barbara Linse TG Biberach 35 0 0 11 3.18
48 Ann-Kathrin Kübler TV Weingarten 35 0 3 13 2.69
49 Aylin Oßwald HSG Deiz/Denk 35 20 27 12 2.92
50 Anne Münzer TG Biberach 34 6 8 12 2.83
51 Caterina Schwarz HSG Frid/Mühl 34 5 7 9 3.78
52 Joshika Horeth TSV Köngen 33 0 0 13 2.54
53 Sina Ehmann FA Göppingen 2 32 0 0 13 2.46
54 Nicole Berwanger HSG Lein-Echt 32 9 15 11 2.91
55 Anna-Lena Klingler TSV Köngen 30 2 5 13 2.31
56 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 2 30 0 0 12 2.50
57 Stephanie Wachtarz TSV Köngen 30 0 0 11 2.73
58 Annalena Fischer TV Reichenbach 30 0 0 13 2.31
59 Leonie Strack TV Nellingen 2 29 0 0 12 2.42
60 Lena Schweizer HSG Deiz/Denk 29 11 14 12 2.42
61 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 29 0 0 12 2.42
62 Patricia Rebholz HSG Frid/Mühl 29 0 0 13 2.23
63 Luisa Grauer SG He-Li 28 0 0 11 2.55
64 Martina Covic SG Burlaf/Ulm 28 4 4 9 3.11
65 lara kuhn TG Biberach 28 4 6 9 3.11
66 Christine Waalkens HSG Deiz/Denk 27 0 0 9 3.00
67 Laura Pötsch SG He-Li 27 0 0 12 2.25
68 Tamara Hayn TV Nellingen 2 26 2 5 13 2.00
69 Elena König SC Lehr 26 0 0 13 2.00
70 Leonie Haible TV Nellingen 2 26 0 0 12 2.17
71 Lena Autenrieth SG He-Li 26 0 0 12 2.17
72 Cara Giunta FA Göppingen 2 25 0 0 13 1.92
73 Dominique Dirr SG Burlaf/Ulm 25 0 0 13 1.92
74 vanessa fritz HSG Frid/Mühl 25 15 22 14 1.79
75 Julia Wucherpfennig TG Biberach 25 0 0 13 1.92
76 Elena Rau SG Hof/Hütt 24 1 1 14 1.71
77 Ricarda Schuck HSG Lein-Echt 24 0 0 10 2.40
78 Anja Stegmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 24 0 0 13 1.85
79 Marion Merk TV Weingarten 24 1 3 7 3.43
80 Daniela Porombka TV Weingarten 23 1 3 8 2.88
81 Christin Fischer TV Reichenbach 23 6 10 13 1.77
82 Anna-Lena Gögelein HSG Frid/Mühl 23 2 3 14 1.64
83 Julia Seidel TV Reichenbach 23 6 9 10 2.30
84 Alisa Stockburger TV Reichenbach 22 0 0 8 2.75
85 Annika Remppel FA Göppingen 2 22 0 0 12 1.83
86 Julia Knoblauch SG He-Li 22 0 0 13 1.69
87 Annika Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 22 12 19 10 2.20
88 Julia Winkels SC Lehr 22 0 1 9 2.44
89 Katharina Seiter TV Reichenbach 22 0 0 12 1.83
90 Jennifer Tammer SC Lehr 21 0 0 8 2.63
91 Kathrin Kirste SC Lehr 20 4 6 12 1.67
92 Kathrin Marquardt HSG Frid/Mühl 20 7 17 14 1.43
93 Sophia Thomaser TSV Köngen 20 0 0 13 1.54
94 Stephanie Weiss SG He-Li 20 0 0 12 1.67
95 Lisa Bauer SG He-Li 20 7 11 12 1.67
96 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 19 0 0 13 1.46
97 Janina Weiß TV Nellingen 2 18 0 0 8 2.25
98 Stephanie Schneider TV Weingarten 18 0 0 13 1.38
99 Lea Scharpf FA Göppingen 2 18 0 0 9 2.00
100 Maike Medinger SG He-Li 18 0 0 13 1.38
101 Nathalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 18 0 0 13 1.38
102 Sabrina Twardowski HSG Deiz/Denk 18 0 0 10 1.80
103 Nicola Mayer-Rosa TV Weingarten 18 0 0 8 2.25
104 Katrin Hafenrichter SG Burlaf/Ulm 17 0 0 12 1.42
105 Tanja Seiffert HSG Frid/Mühl 17 0 0 11 1.55
106 Mona Reinhardt TSV Köngen 17 14 18 6 2.83
107 Chiara Stuttfeld TSV Köngen 16 0 0 11 1.45
108 Marie Elsäßer HSG Lein-Echt 16 0 0 11 1.45
109 Amelie Glasner SC Lehr 15 0 0 13 1.15
110 Yvonne Stadler HSG Lein-Echt 14 0 0 11 1.27
111 Johanna Koch TV Weingarten 14 0 0 11 1.27
112 Svenja Bartsch HSG Deiz/Denk 14 0 0 11 1.27
113 Lisa Stocker SG He-Li 13 0 0 9 1.44
114 Anna Rieger SG Hof/Hütt 13 0 0 13 1.00
115 Mara Schröder SG Hof/Hütt 13 0 0 10 1.30
116 Lea Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 12 0 0 13 0.92
117 Melanie Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 12 0 0 11 1.09
118 Vanessa Kirschner TV Nellingen 2 12 0 0 11 1.09
119 Marcia Sedlaczek HSG Deiz/Denk 11 0 0 6 1.83
120 Verena Hollnaicher FA Göppingen 2 11 0 0 13 0.85
121 Sarah Stocker SG He-Li 11 0 0 12 0.92
122 Stefanie Bauer FA Göppingen 2 11 0 0 13 0.85
123 Mathilda Häberle TV Reichenbach 11 0 0 5 2.20
124 Nina Zieger SG He-Li 10 0 0 7 1.43
125 Daniela Locher HSG Lein-Echt 10 0 0 9 1.11
126 Maike Widmann TSV Köngen 9 0 0 11 0.82
127 Sandra Balke TV Nellingen 2 9 0 0 12 0.75
128 Isabel Hammann TV Reichenbach 8 0 0 11 0.73
129 Jana Engelmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 0 0 11 0.73
130 Lena Krais TG Biberach 8 0 0 13 0.62
131 Lorena Drücker HSG Deiz/Denk 8 0 0 12 0.67
132 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 8 0 0 9 0.89
133 Jacqueline Kube HSG Deiz/Denk 7 1 1 7 1.00
134 Ronja Weishaupt HSG Frid/Mühl 7 0 0 12 0.58
135 Agne Zukauskaite TV Nellingen 2 7 0 0 2 3.50
136 Laura Kiank TV Weingarten 7 0 0 3 2.33
137 Laura Dobler TV Nellingen 2 7 0 0 12 0.58
138 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 7 0 0 3 2.33
139 Carolin Häußler SG Hof/Hütt 7 0 0 6 1.17
140 Annika Klein TSV Köngen 7 0 0 13 0.54
141 Esra Yazici FA Göppingen 2 6 0 0 10 0.60
142 Ina Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 6 0 0 5 1.20
143 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 6 0 0 13 0.46
144 Ann-Christin Rokos HSG Lein-Echt 6 0 0 10 0.60
145 Sarah Scheuermann SG Hof/Hütt 6 1 2 11 0.55
146 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 6 0 0 3 2.00
147 Filiz Rottmann HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0 0 9 0.56
148 Anna Bergschneider FA Göppingen 2 5 0 0 7 0.71
149 Julia Schraml TV Nellingen 2 5 0 0 4 1.25
150 Annkatrin Lederle SG He-Li 5 0 0 4 1.25
151 Lea Striebel SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0 0 2 2.00
152 Belén Rehm TSV Köngen 4 0 0 13 0.31
153 Emma Derad TSV Köngen 4 0 0 12 0.33
154 Anika Hipp HSG Frid/Mühl 4 0 0 8 0.50
155 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 3 0 0 12 0.25
156 Verena Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0 0 1 3.00
157 Madeleine Rapp TSV Köngen 3 1 1 3 1.00
158 Helen Marotti SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0 0 6 0.50
159 Barbara Koch TV Weingarten 3 0 0 3 1.00
160 Julia Müller TV Weingarten 2 0 0 1 2.00
161 Eva Dahm SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 1 2.00
162 Joana Steiner SG He-Li 2 0 0 7 0.29
163 Rebecca Ilg SG Hof/Hütt 2 0 0 8 0.25
164 Melanie Kounovsky HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 1 2.00
165 Ina Landstorfer SG Hof/Hütt 2 0 0 8 0.25
166 Verena Kirste SC Lehr 1 0 0 3 0.33
167 karin kühl TV Weingarten 1 0 0 7 0.14
168 Jennifer Merz FA Göppingen 2 1 1 2 3 0.33
169 Lea Matziol TV Nellingen 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
170 Lena Schmid HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0 0 5 0.20
171 isabel Bart TG Biberach 1 0 0 11 0.09
172 Stella Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 6 0.17
173 Alisa Dettling TV Weingarten 1 0 0 8 0.13
174 Stella-Maria Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 2 0.50
175 Carolin Richter TV Reichenbach 1 0 0 1 1.00
176 Ramona Schmid SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 13 0.08
177 Anita Seifried HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0 0 5 0.20
178 Katrin Gruber HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0 0 8 0.13
179 Ronja Zeller SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 12 0.00
180 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
181 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
182 Burcin Özgentürk HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
183 Klaus Hüppchen HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 11 0.00
184 Meli Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
185 Anna Rehm TSV Köngen 0 0 0 13 0.00
186 Stefan Glatzer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 8 0.00
187 Ralph Pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 12 0.00
188 Pia Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 4 0.00
189 Tanja Seifert HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
190 Susanne Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 11 0.00
191 Thomas Jörg SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 13 0.00
192 Frank Rohrmeier HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 14 0.00
193 Leoni Lorenz SC Lehr 0 0 0 8 0.00
194 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
195 Jenny Tammer SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
196 Jasmina Jaksche HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 11 0.00
197 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
198 Alfred Seiter TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 11 0.00
199 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
200 Armin Dobler TSV Köngen 0 0 0 13 0.00
201 Nadine Traub FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
202 Silke Zindorf SG He-Li 0 0 0 13 0.00
203 Ina Breitschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
204 Laura Sack HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 11 0.00
205 Markus Kuschke HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 10 0.00
206 Sabrina Bosch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 4 0.00
207 Oli Weis HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 5 0.00
208 Florian Beinschrodt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
209 Svenja Melzer SG He-Li 0 0 0 13 0.00
210 Veronika Goldammer TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
211 Carmen Koch HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 2 0.00
212 Maike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0 0 3 0.00
213 Carolin Frielitz HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 11 0.00
214 Melanie Schäffer TSV Köngen 0 0 0 1 0.00
215 Jessica Krämer HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 14 0.00
216 Selma Selek SC Lehr 0 0 0 11 0.00
217 Hans-Philip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
218 Sabrina Müller HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
219 Michaela Burghardt SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 13 0.00
220 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 Nicole Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
222 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
223 Carina Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 2 0.00
224 Oli Weiss HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 9 0.00
225 Rebecca Kunz TG Biberach 0 0 0 3 0.00
226 Jochen Neutz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 7 0.00
227 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
228 Jana Dohle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 5 0.00
229 Regine Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
230 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 0 0 0 6 0.00
231 Tessa Faltin SG He-Li 0 0 0 4 0.00
232 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
233 Lisa Hänle SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 8 0.00
234 Anna-Lena Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
235 Carolin Strohmeier TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 12 0.00
236 Sina Boss SG He-Li 0 0 0 7 0.00
237 Nicole- Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
238 Steffen Irmer-Giffoni HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 2 0.00
239 Maxine Hinterkopf HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
240 Nicole Spähnle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
241 Lisa Grau TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
242 Rita Thiele SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
243 sabrina pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
244 Rebecca Höfig HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
245 Vanessa Kramer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
246 Maike Hämmerle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 6 0.00
247 Lisa Buschle HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 10 0.00
248 Nadine Herzog TSV Köngen 0 0 0 10 0.00
249 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 0 0 0 3 0.00
250 Manuel Schmidt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 11 0.00
251 Jennifer Swierczek TSV Köngen 0 0 0 13 0.00
252 Sabrina Szabo TV Weingarten 0 0 0 5 0.00
253 Sophie Dreher HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
254 Lisa-Marie Hirzel SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 2 0.00
255 Sascha Schirmer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
256 Adi Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 13 0.00
257 Stefan Arnold SC Lehr 0 0 0 13 0.00
258 Sofia Geiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
259 Stephanie Reimchen SG He-Li 0 0 0 1 0.00
260 Nadine Graf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 13 0.00
261 Dieter Döffinger TSV Köngen 0 0 0 10 0.00
262 Krieger Christph TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
263 Zoran Vlahek SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 4 0.00
264 Jörg Patorra SG He-Li 0 0 0 12 0.00
265 Tobias Albsteiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
266 Steffen Irmer HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 10 0.00
267 Meike Schmied FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
268 Uwe Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 13 0.00
269 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
270 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
271 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
272 Mareike Garmatter SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
273 Uwe Pätzold TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 13 0.00
274 Tamara Huttenlauch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 14 0.00
275 Patrizia Hagelmayer TSV Köngen 0 0 0 9 0.00
276 Jessica Staudenmayer SC Lehr 0 0 0 9 0.00
277 Stefan Clauß SG He-Li 0 0 0 10 0.00
278 Lena Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
279 Melanie Luz HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 8 0.00
280 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
281 Isabella Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 7 0.00
282 Natasa Thierer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 6 0.00
283 Tobias Stöh? TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
284 Kim Gall HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 7 0.00
285 Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
286 Laura Schnitzler TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 8 0.00
287 Krug Florence HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
288 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
289 Hannah Drechsler FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
290 Marina Hegele SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 9 0.00
291 Dominique Geiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
292 Friederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
293 Greta-Elena Unseld TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
294 Svenja Diesenberger HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
295 Mike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0 0 1 0.00
296 Sarah Bauknecht TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
297 Gerd Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
298 Vlahek Zora SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
299 Charly Marx SG He-Li 0 0 0 7 0.00
300 Dehm Lena SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
301 Nethalie Mizrahi HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 4 0.00
302 Jens Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 6 0.00
303 Jessica Jochims FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
304 Alexandra Brändle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 11 0.00
305 Susanne Teichmann TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 8 0.00
306 Jessica Haas TG Biberach 0 0 0 8 0.00
307 Ariane Fessler TV Weingarten 0 0 0 12 0.00
308 Laura Schntzler TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
309 Rebekka Gröll SC Lehr 0 0 0 13 0.00
310 Matthias Haas SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 1 0.00
311 Marie Fröschle TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
312 Jeanette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
313 Sonja Pott TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
314 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
315 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
316 Catalina Simona Orbeanu TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
317 Jeannette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 9 0.00
318 Ariane Kiehne HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
319 Katja Egetenmeyer SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 3 0.00
320 Daniel Kühn TV Weingarten 0 0 0 4 0.00