Frauen 1 //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 2242004632:49940:8
2HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen241716752:61335:13
3TV Reichenbach241617676:59233:15
4TG Biberach241608586:53232:16
5TV Nellingen 2241518669:60231:17
6HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim2412210674:63926:22
7SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm2410113607:63221:27
8HSG Deizisau-Denkendorf249213603:70120:28
9SG Hofen/Hüttlingen248313618:69319:29
10SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn248214600:64218:30
11SC Lehr248115580:60817:31
12TSV Köngen248115588:65817:31
13TV Weingarten Handball241122494:6683:45
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTG Biberach27:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSC Lehr16:26 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2FA Göppingen 220:25 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Burlaf/Ulm26:29 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTSV Köngen23:26  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Reichenbach20:24 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Weingarten32:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lein-Echt31:29  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Deiz/Denk20:22  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG He-Li20:26 (11:7)  [HVW]
Fr, 29.09.201720:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Nellingen 219:19 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Reichenbach27:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Frid/Mühl36:28 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSC Lehr35:32 (17:18)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTG Biberach23:26 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm27:22  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Hof/Hütt26:24 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Lein-Echt23:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTSV Köngen38:22 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlFA Göppingen 223:27 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Weingarten43:17 (22:6)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Deiz/Denk27:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Nellingen 228:25 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTG Biberach22:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Frid/Mühl25:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSC Lehr29:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Burlaf/Ulm22:25  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:30 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtFA Göppingen 230:29 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TSV Köngen31:24 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachFA Göppingen 228:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Weingarten39:21 (23:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Reichenbach32:27 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG He-Li28:23 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG Hof/Hütt36:25 (21:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Burlaf/Ulm29:28 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Nellingen 235:19  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenFA Göppingen 218:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Lein-Echt28:30  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Frid/Mühl27:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTG Biberach16:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Frid/Mühl26:25 (12:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Hof/Hütt29:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Weingarten31:15 (13:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SC Lehr27:21 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Hof/Hütt38:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Deiz/Denk29:20 (19:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiFA Göppingen 219:31  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTSV Köngen29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Hof/Hütt36:19  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:23 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Weingarten32:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTSV Köngen29:29 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Hof/Hütt33:33 (14:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Reichenbach28:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr22:21 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTG Biberach25:31  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk27:21 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm42:27 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Lein-Echt27:30 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Weingarten27:26 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Frid/Mühl22:19 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenFA Göppingen 221:31 (8:17)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl25:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTSV Köngen24:28 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSC Lehr34:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Nellingen 232:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach27:33 (11:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachFA Göppingen 224:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Deiz/Denk37:30  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Weingarten37:23 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrFA Göppingen 224:19 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTSV Köngen29:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Lein-Echt25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Hof/Hütt30:30 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Nellingen 223:25  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Deiz/Denk29:27  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG He-Li36:25 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Frid/Mühl28:28 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Weingarten28:16 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Hof/Hütt19:24 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201818:00 UhrEWS Arena 2F-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Nellingen 226:25 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTSV Köngen25:28 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Burlaf/Ulm36:16 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSC Lehr25:20 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Reichenbach26:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach24:15 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Nellingen 226:28 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Deiz/Denk33:20 (18:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Lein-Echt34:30 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTSV Köngen29:18 (15:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmFA Göppingen 223:22 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Hof/Hütt23:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl29:22 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Nellingen 224:32 (12:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSC Lehr26:17 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTG Biberach26:24 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Burlaf/Ulm22:13 (4:9)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Reichenbach21:29 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG He-Li29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Lein-Echt22:34 (11:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201815:15 UhrParkhaushalleF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Lein-Echt30:27 (13:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Reichenbach29:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Weingarten30:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG He-Li25:26 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTSV Köngen33:23 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk33:22 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TG Biberach24:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Lein-Echt23:30 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG Burlaf/Ulm25:22 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Frid/Mühl24:24 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Nellingen 224:32 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSC Lehr29:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSC Lehr26:13 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:45 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Hof/Hütt39:23 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG He-Li31:22 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Deiz/Denk30:22 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.2018 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Weingarten0:0 (0:0)
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Reichenbach29:21 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG He-Li28:24 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Burlaf/Ulm32:21 (19:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Lein-Echt25:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Frid/Mühl26:37 (15:15)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Nellingen 224:20 (8:10)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTG Biberach13:17 (7:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TG Biberach34:22 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Deiz/Denk40:23 (21:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG He-Li23:30 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTSV Köngen26:31 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Reichenbach21:24 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201815:15 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttFA Göppingen 215:31 (4:16)  [HVW]
Do, 29.03.201820:30 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG He-Li34:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG He-Li21:14 (10:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Frid/Mühl30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:50 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Weingarten26:25 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkFA Göppingen 218:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Lein-Echt19:32 (7:17)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Burlaf/Ulm24:28 (7:12)  [HVW]
Fr, 13.04.201820:30 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TSV Köngen23:19 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Reichenbach30:31 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Hof/Hütt24:29 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Deiz/Denk22:27 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSC Lehr40:33 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Nellingen 225:33 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Reichenbach29:22 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl36:25 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt26:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Lein-Echt37:30 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG He-Li30:26 (17:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Weingarten26:20 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201813:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SC Lehr22:17 (9:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG He-Li27:30 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Nellingen 229:21 (16:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Deiz/Denk34:26 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach18:20 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Reichenbach20:29 (8:15)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Carolin Luxenhofer SG Burlaf/Ulm 12 0.50 24 1.00 1 0.04
2 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 10 0.43 23 1.00 2 0.09
3 Tabea Maier HSG Frid/Mühl 18 0.75 21 0.88 1 0.04
4 Melanie Enenkel SG Hof/Hütt 11 0.46 20 0.83 2 0.08
5 Lorena Drücker HSG Deiz/Denk 12 0.67 20 1.11 3 0.17
6 Lorena Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 10 0.43 19 0.83 0 0.00
7 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 9 0.38 18 0.75 0 0.00
8 Marie Elsäßer HSG Lein-Echt 14 0.61 18 0.78 1 0.04
9 Annalena Fischer TV Reichenbach 8 0.33 18 0.75 0 0.00
10 Rebecca Maurer HSG Frid/Mühl 12 0.52 18 0.78 1 0.04
11 Alessa Schmid TV Nellingen 2 7 0.33 16 0.76 1 0.05
12 Aylin Oßwald HSG Deiz/Denk 6 0.26 16 0.70 0 0.00
13 Lena Autenrieth SG He-Li 9 0.64 16 1.14 2 0.14
14 Lisa-Marie Hirzel SG Hof/Hütt 7 0.54 16 1.23 2 0.15
15 Sina Ehmann FA Göppingen 2 14 0.61 16 0.70 0 0.00
16 Anna-Lena Gögelein HSG Frid/Mühl 10 0.40 16 0.64 0 0.00
17 Linda Leukert TV Nellingen 2 9 0.36 14 0.56 0 0.00
18 Mona Bauer SG Hof/Hütt 15 0.60 14 0.56 0 0.00
19 Kathrin Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 17 0.71 14 0.58 2 0.08
20 Anja Schwenk FA Göppingen 2 6 0.27 13 0.59 0 0.00
21 Jennifer Jahn TV Reichenbach 8 0.33 13 0.54 0 0.00
22 Nicole Berwanger HSG Lein-Echt 13 0.65 12 0.60 0 0.00
23 Jennifer Tammer SC Lehr 13 0.68 12 0.63 2 0.11
24 Sophia Thomaser TSV Köngen 6 0.27 11 0.50 0 0.00
25 Annika Klein TSV Köngen 10 0.42 11 0.46 0 0.00
26 Laura Pötsch SG He-Li 5 0.22 11 0.48 0 0.00
27 Leonie Haible TV Nellingen 2 11 0.48 11 0.48 2 0.09
28 Stephanie Wachtarz TSV Köngen 12 0.55 11 0.50 0 0.00
29 Julia Wucherpfennig TG Biberach 10 0.43 10 0.43 0 0.00
30 Luisa Grauer SG He-Li 8 0.50 10 0.63 0 0.00
31 Miriam Panne TSV Köngen 6 0.25 10 0.42 0 0.00
32 Svenja Bartsch HSG Deiz/Denk 8 0.35 10 0.43 0 0.00
33 Patrizia Hagelmayer TSV Köngen 4 0.21 9 0.47 0 0.00
34 Amelie Glasner SC Lehr 6 0.25 9 0.38 0 0.00
35 Lisa Bauer SG He-Li 8 0.35 9 0.39 0 0.00
36 Mareike Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.13 8 0.33 0 0.00
37 Annika Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 8 0.38 8 0.38 0 0.00
38 Sandra Balke TV Nellingen 2 9 0.45 8 0.40 0 0.00
39 Maike Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 12 0.52 8 0.35 0 0.00
40 Derya Baskaya HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.25 8 0.40 0 0.00
41 Maike Medinger SG He-Li 6 0.26 8 0.35 0 0.00
42 Anna-Lena Klingler TSV Köngen 9 0.39 7 0.30 0 0.00
43 Patricia Rebholz HSG Frid/Mühl 3 0.13 7 0.29 0 0.00
44 Anja Stegmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 5 0.22 7 0.30 0 0.00
45 Elena König SC Lehr 7 0.29 7 0.29 0 0.00
46 Elena Rau SG Hof/Hütt 9 0.36 7 0.28 0 0.00
47 Jil Kummer FA Göppingen 2 4 0.17 7 0.29 0 0.00
48 Larissa Schall SG He-Li 5 0.23 7 0.32 1 0.05
49 Ricarda Schuck HSG Lein-Echt 4 0.17 7 0.30 0 0.00
50 Daniela Locher HSG Lein-Echt 7 0.32 7 0.32 0 0.00
51 Nadja Nowack TG Biberach 2 0.08 7 0.29 0 0.00
52 Nadine Häfele FA Göppingen 2 4 0.19 6 0.29 0 0.00
53 Jana Schnabel HSG Lein-Echt 8 0.33 6 0.25 0 0.00
54 Valentina-Elisa Herth TG Biberach 2 0.08 6 0.25 0 0.00
55 Susanne Teichmann TV Reichenbach 1 0.06 6 0.38 0 0.00
56 Dominique Dirr SG Burlaf/Ulm 5 0.21 6 0.25 0 0.00
57 Theresa Kurz FA Göppingen 2 8 0.38 6 0.29 0 0.00
58 Mara Schröder SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.07 6 0.43 0 0.00
59 Carolin Müller TV Weingarten 9 0.53 6 0.35 0 0.00
60 Belén Rehm TSV Köngen 2 0.08 6 0.25 1 0.04
61 Marisa Remsing TSV Köngen 5 0.21 6 0.25 0 0.00
62 Anne Münzer TG Biberach 5 0.23 6 0.27 0 0.00
63 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 4 0.25 6 0.38 1 0.06
64 Emma Derad TSV Köngen 3 0.13 6 0.26 0 0.00
65 Cara Giunta FA Göppingen 2 2 0.09 5 0.23 0 0.00
66 Julia Winkels SC Lehr 5 0.33 5 0.33 0 0.00
67 Alicia Kiedaisch TV Nellingen 2 11 0.46 5 0.21 0 0.00
68 Melanie Luz HSG Lein-Echt 4 0.29 5 0.36 0 0.00
69 Florence Krug HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.29 5 0.29 0 0.00
70 Christine Waalkens HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.28 5 0.28 0 0.00
71 lara kuhn TG Biberach 6 0.32 5 0.26 0 0.00
72 Caterina Schwarz HSG Frid/Mühl 4 0.25 5 0.31 0 0.00
73 Lisa Breymayer TV Reichenbach 11 0.52 5 0.24 0 0.00
74 Clara Frankenstein HSG Frid/Mühl 7 0.29 5 0.21 0 0.00
75 Rebecca Kunz TG Biberach 4 0.33 5 0.42 0 0.00
76 Rebecca Eicker SC Lehr 3 0.13 5 0.21 0 0.00
77 Tamara Hayn TV Nellingen 2 5 0.31 5 0.31 0 0.00
78 Ann-Christin Rokos HSG Lein-Echt 3 0.13 5 0.22 0 0.00
79 Selin Genc TV Reichenbach 2 0.08 5 0.21 0 0.00
80 Marion Merk TV Weingarten 1 0.07 5 0.36 0 0.00
81 Yvonne Stadler HSG Lein-Echt 3 0.13 5 0.22 0 0.00
82 Kathrin Marquardt HSG Frid/Mühl 6 0.25 5 0.21 0 0.00
83 Martina Covic SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
84 Verena Hollnaicher FA Göppingen 2 5 0.21 4 0.17 0 0.00
85 Venera Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.29 4 0.29 0 0.00
86 Leonie Strack TV Nellingen 2 3 0.14 4 0.18 0 0.00
87 Ann-Kathrin Kübler TV Weingarten 10 0.45 4 0.18 0 0.00
88 Jane Bäuchle HSG Lein-Echt 8 0.33 4 0.17 0 0.00
89 Julia Knoblauch SG He-Li 4 0.20 4 0.20 0 0.00
90 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 2 3 0.13 4 0.17 0 0.00
91 Sabrina Twardowski HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.23 4 0.18 0 0.00
92 Stefanie Bauer FA Göppingen 2 4 0.19 4 0.19 0 0.00
93 Larissa Claren HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 4 0.50 0 0.00
94 Melanie Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.11 4 0.22 1 0.06
95 Lea Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 5 0.21 4 0.17 0 0.00
96 Vivien Drevenyi TV Weingarten 5 0.24 4 0.19 0 0.00
97 Angelika Donner SG Hof/Hütt 2 0.08 4 0.17 0 0.00
98 Anna Bergschneider FA Göppingen 2 1 0.14 3 0.43 0 0.00
99 Inge Kloos SG He-Li 4 0.24 3 0.18 0 0.00
100 Lisa Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 3 0.38 0 0.00
101 Annkatrin Lederle SG He-Li 1 0.07 3 0.21 0 0.00
102 Lena Wiedmann SC Lehr 2 0.09 3 0.14 0 0.00
103 Teresa Paul TV Weingarten 1 0.13 3 0.38 0 0.00
104 Agne Zukauskaite TV Nellingen 2 2 0.20 3 0.30 1 0.10
105 Nicola Mayer-Rosa TV Weingarten 2 0.12 3 0.18 0 0.00
106 Lisa Hänle SG Hof/Hütt 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
107 Carolin Häußler SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.06 3 0.19 0 0.00
108 Eva Dahm SG Burlaf/Ulm 5 0.56 3 0.33 1 0.11
109 Mona Reinhardt TSV Köngen 0 0.00 3 0.50 0 0.00
110 Mara Derkowski HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.50 3 0.50 0 0.00
111 Rebecca Ilg SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.07 3 0.21 0 0.00
112 Chiara Stuttfeld TSV Köngen 1 0.05 3 0.15 0 0.00
113 Filiz Rottmann HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0.10 3 0.14 0 0.00
114 Tanja Seiffert HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.10 3 0.14 0 0.00
115 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 10 0.42 3 0.13 0 0.00
116 isabel Bart TG Biberach 1 0.05 3 0.15 0 0.00
117 Vanessa Kirschner TV Nellingen 2 1 0.05 3 0.15 0 0.00
118 Janina Weiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 3 0.38 0 0.00
119 Jana Sauter SG Hof/Hütt 2 0.09 3 0.14 1 0.05
120 Svenja Hardegger TG Biberach 4 0.17 3 0.13 0 0.00
121 Johanna Koch TV Weingarten 8 0.50 2 0.13 0 0.00
122 Selina Rauth SG He-Li 10 0.43 2 0.09 0 0.00
123 Julia Seidel TV Reichenbach 2 0.10 2 0.10 0 0.00
124 Stephanie Schneider TV Weingarten 3 0.13 2 0.09 0 0.00
125 Stella-Maria Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
126 Isabel Hammann TV Reichenbach 6 0.29 2 0.10 0 0.00
127 Sarah Scheuermann SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 2 0.09 0 0.00
128 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 13 0.57 2 0.09 0 0.00
129 Lena Krais TG Biberach 2 0.08 2 0.08 0 0.00
130 Anna-Lena Fezer FA Göppingen 2 2 0.33 2 0.33 0 0.00
131 Nina Zieger SG He-Li 0 0.00 2 0.12 0 0.00
132 Carina Stockhammer TV Nellingen 2 2 0.29 2 0.29 0 0.00
133 Julia Schraml TV Nellingen 2 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
134 Nathalie Kroer HSG Lein-Echt 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
135 Katharina Seiter TV Reichenbach 1 0.04 2 0.09 0 0.00
136 Jacqueline Kube HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0.29 2 0.29 0 0.00
137 Maike Widmann TSV Köngen 10 0.48 2 0.10 0 0.00
138 Joshika Horeth TSV Köngen 3 0.14 2 0.09 0 0.00
139 Marina Hegele SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.11 0 0.00
140 Helen Marotti SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.19 2 0.13 0 0.00
141 Jana Engelmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.11 0 0.00
142 Esra Yazici FA Göppingen 2 1 0.07 2 0.13 0 0.00
143 Franziska Pointinger SC Lehr 3 0.16 2 0.11 0 0.00
144 Lea Scharpf FA Göppingen 2 3 0.15 2 0.10 0 0.00
145 Daniela Porombka TV Weingarten 3 0.21 2 0.14 0 0.00
146 Anke Gehrke HSG Lein-Echt 2 0.08 2 0.08 0 0.00
147 Ina Landstorfer SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
148 Ina Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
149 Michaela Aicham-Bomhard SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
150 vanessa fritz HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
151 Martina Folli SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.27 1 0.07 0 0.00
152 Annika Remppel FA Göppingen 2 2 0.09 1 0.05 0 0.00
153 Sarah Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
154 Ann-Kristin Seiter TV Reichenbach 7 0.30 1 0.04 0 0.00
155 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
156 Hannah Drechsler FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
157 Larissa Weiß TV Nellingen 2 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
158 Nadine Traub FA Göppingen 2 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
159 Joana Steiner SG He-Li 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
160 Steffen Irmer HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
161 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 10 0.42 1 0.04 0 0.00
162 Uwe Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 3 0.14 1 0.05 0 0.00
163 Verena Kirste SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
164 Verena Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
165 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
166 Caroline Dinkelacker HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
167 Lisa Frantz FA Göppingen 2 4 0.17 1 0.04 0 0.00
168 Kathrin Kirste SC Lehr 6 0.26 1 0.04 0 0.00
169 Barbara Koch TV Weingarten 4 0.36 1 0.09 1 0.09
170 Edisa Kicmari HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
171 Madeleine Rapp TSV Köngen 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
172 Johanna-Barbara Linse TG Biberach 2 0.12 1 0.06 0 0.00
173 Pia Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
174 Alisa Dettling TV Weingarten 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
175 Nathalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
176 Lena Schweizer HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
177 Jessica Krämer HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
178 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 1 0.05 1 0.05 0 0.00
179 Katrin Hafenrichter SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Jessica Jochims FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Jenny Tammer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Jessica Staudenmayer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Jennifer Merz FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Julia Müller TV Weingarten 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Rebekka Gröll SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Sabrina Szabo TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Rebecca Höfig HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Stephanie Reimchen SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Svenja Melzer SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Mike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Oli Weiß HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Laura Schntzler TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Ida Glasner SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Julia Brockel HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Florian Beinschrodt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Jacqueline Braunger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Stefan Clauß SG He-Li 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Carina Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Sabrina Grötzinger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Maxine Hinterkopf HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Annki Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Sophie Dreher HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Melissa Karl HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Marie Mauermann SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Veronika Goldammer TV Nellingen 2 4 0.16 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Sarah Bauknecht TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Charlotte Breuning HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Vera Haberkern SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Lisa Grau TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Sophia Geiss TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Sascha Schirmer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Lea Striebel SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Veronika Böttcher TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Oli Weiss HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Theresa Müller HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Nicole Spähnle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Anja Zeeb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Katrin Dieterich SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Klaus Hüppchen HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Theodora Yerlikaya FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Maike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Tamara Huttenlauch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 Christin Fischer TV Reichenbach 5 0.21 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Ronja Zeller SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Uwe Pätzold TV Reichenbach 3 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Sabrina Bosch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 Jennifer Swierczek TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Markus Kuschke HSG Deiz/Denk 4 0.19 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Svenja Diesenberger HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Stella Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Oli Weis HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Greta-Elena Unseld TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Krug Florence HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 sabrina pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Meike Schmied FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Tobias Stöh? TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Dehm Lena SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Jeannette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Carolin Richter TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
244 karin kühl TV Weingarten 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Meli Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Kübler Ann Katrin TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Carolin Strohmeier TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Janina Hardegger TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
250 Stephanie Weiss SG He-Li 3 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Nadine Herzog TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Silke Zindorf SG He-Li 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Dominique Geiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Vanessa Coronel-Mendoza TV Weingarten 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Jessica Haas TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
257 Ariane Kiehne HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
258 Laura Dobler TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Patricia Schoen HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
261 Nicole Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
262 Daniela Ruf TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
263 Sina Boss SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
264 Stefan Clauss SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
265 Ariane Fessler TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
266 Tanja Leopold TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
267 Daniel Kühn TV Weingarten 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
268 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
269 Dani Hansen TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
270 Laura Sack HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
271 Frauke Steinhäuser HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
272 Nina Zeeb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
273 Katja Egetenmeyer SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
274 Natalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
275 Manuel Schmidt HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
276 Melanie Lander FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
277 Alfred Seiter TV Reichenbach 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
278 Armin Dobler TSV Köngen 2 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
279 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
280 Ronja Weishaupt HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
281 Catalina Simona Orbeanu TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
282 Lisa Buschle HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
283 Tanja Seifert HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
284 Marcia Sedlaczek HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
285 Sabrina Müller HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
286 Matthias Haas SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
287 Burcin Özgentürk HSG Frid/Mühl 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
288 Zoran Vlahek SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
289 Carmen Koch HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
290 Regine Fezer FA Göppingen 2 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
291 Laura Kiank TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
292 Steffen Irmer-Giffoni HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.21 0 0.00 0 0.00
293 Krieger Christph TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
294 Leoni Lorenz SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
295 Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
296 Franziska Lieb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
297 Nethalie Mizrahi HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
298 Corinna Schmidt SG He-Li 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
299 Tessa Faltin SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
300 Hannah Wirth HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
301 Schenker Bettina HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
302 Jörg Patorra SG He-Li 2 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
303 Benita Hirsch SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
304 Sebastian Schmid SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
305 Sonja Pott TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
306 Larissa Claaren HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
307 Laura Schnitzler TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
308 Sabrina Hahn TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
309 Jens Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
310 Fanni Turcsany FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
311 Katrin Gruber HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
312 Katharina Molzahn SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
313 Maike Hämmerle TV Weingarten 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
314 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
315 Luisa Scherer TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
316 Tobias Albsteiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
317 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
318 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
319 Andrea Glöckler SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
320 Alexandra Brändle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
321 Vanessa Kramer FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
322 Lara Havjar TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
323 Denise Zimmermann FA Göppingen 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
324 Jasmina Jaksche HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
325 Lisa Schweizer HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
326 Nadine Graf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
327 Thomas Jörg SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
328 Anita Seifried HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
329 Dieter Döffinger TSV Köngen 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
330 Melanie Kounovsky HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
331 Anika Hipp HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
332 Frank Rohrmeier HSG Frid/Mühl 4 0.16 0 0.00 0 0.00
333 Kim Gall HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
334 Lena Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
335 Michaela Burghardt SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
336 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
337 Nicole- Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
338 Ramona Schmid SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
339 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
340 Ralph Pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.18 0 0.00 0 0.00
341 Mareike Garmatter SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
342 Gerd Fezer FA Göppingen 2 4 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
343 Friederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
344 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
345 Rita Thiele SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
346 Stefan Glatzer TV Weingarten 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
347 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
348 Stefan Arnold SC Lehr 3 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
349 Selma Selek SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
350 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
351 Jochen Neutz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
352 Lorenz Leoni SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
353 Katharina Steckroth HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
354 Vlahek Zora SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
355 Stella-Maria Conoglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
356 Marie Fröschle TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
357 Lilian Roth TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
358 Hans - phiip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
359 Sofia Geiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
360 Hans-Philip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
361 Julia Schramml TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
362 Jana Dohle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
363 Kerstin Tscherwitschke HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
364 Mathilda Häberle TV Reichenbach 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
365 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
366 Susanne Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
367 Natasa Thierer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
368 Pascal Unsner TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
369 Charly Marx SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
370 Friederike Pais SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
371 Jeanette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
372 Mareike Schwab HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
373 Sabrina Stritzel FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
374 Nataly Zoppe FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
375 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
376 Anna Rieger SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
377 Alisa Stockburger TV Reichenbach 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
378 Adi Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
379 Carolin Frielitz HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
380 Lena Schmid HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
381 Anna Rehm TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
382 Isabella Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
383 Melanie Schäffer TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
384 Ina Breitschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
385 Lea Matziol TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Jana Schnabel HSG Lein-Echt 209 56 73 24 8.71
2 Miriam Panne TSV Köngen 200 39 48 24 8.33
3 Kathrin Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 151 48 62 24 6.29
4 Alessa Schmid TV Nellingen 2 149 45 59 21 7.10
5 Clara Frankenstein HSG Frid/Mühl 144 1 4 24 6.00
6 Vivien Drevenyi TV Weingarten 138 42 65 21 6.57
7 Anke Gehrke HSG Lein-Echt 136 20 31 24 5.67
8 Maike Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 128 36 52 23 5.57
9 Tabea Maier HSG Frid/Mühl 116 19 33 24 4.83
10 Carolin Luxenhofer SG Burlaf/Ulm 113 46 60 24 4.71
11 Rebecca Eicker SC Lehr 112 1 2 24 4.67
12 Nadja Nowack TG Biberach 111 44 61 24 4.63
13 Lorena Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 111 23 34 23 4.83
14 Linda Leukert TV Nellingen 2 109 31 37 25 4.36
15 Angelika Donner SG Hof/Hütt 107 0 0 24 4.46
16 Selina Rauth SG He-Li 104 47 58 23 4.52
17 Rebecca Maurer HSG Frid/Mühl 103 7 13 23 4.48
18 Lisa Frantz FA Göppingen 2 99 69 89 23 4.30
19 Lena Wiedmann SC Lehr 96 17 31 22 4.36
20 Melanie Enenkel SG Hof/Hütt 96 27 43 24 4.00
21 Anja Schwenk FA Göppingen 2 94 35 49 22 4.27
22 Mareike Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 94 0 0 24 3.92
23 Mona Bauer SG Hof/Hütt 93 1 1 25 3.72
24 Jil Kummer FA Göppingen 2 92 4 6 24 3.83
25 Jane Bäuchle HSG Lein-Echt 89 0 0 24 3.71
26 lara kuhn TG Biberach 88 25 30 19 4.63
27 Martina Folli SG Burlaf/Ulm 85 29 37 15 5.67
28 Derya Baskaya HSG Deiz/Denk 81 0 0 20 4.05
29 Larissa Schall SG He-Li 81 41 54 22 3.68
30 Lisa Breymayer TV Reichenbach 79 18 23 21 3.76
31 Jana Sauter SG Hof/Hütt 75 0 0 22 3.41
32 Ann-Kristin Seiter TV Reichenbach 72 0 0 23 3.13
33 Sina Ehmann FA Göppingen 2 72 0 0 23 3.13
34 Aylin Oßwald HSG Deiz/Denk 72 38 54 23 3.13
35 Patricia Rebholz HSG Frid/Mühl 71 0 0 24 2.96
36 Inge Kloos SG He-Li 69 0 0 17 4.06
37 Selin Genc TV Reichenbach 68 0 0 24 2.83
38 Anna-Lena Klingler TSV Köngen 68 16 22 23 2.96
39 Stephanie Wachtarz TSV Köngen 67 0 0 22 3.05
40 Anne Münzer TG Biberach 67 8 11 22 3.05
41 Ann-Kathrin Kübler TV Weingarten 66 0 3 22 3.00
42 Ricarda Schuck HSG Lein-Echt 65 0 0 23 2.83
43 Leonie Haible TV Nellingen 2 65 5 5 23 2.83
44 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 64 0 0 23 2.78
45 Svenja Hardegger TG Biberach 63 0 0 24 2.63
46 Franziska Pointinger SC Lehr 61 41 55 19 3.21
47 Marisa Remsing TSV Köngen 60 5 14 24 2.50
48 Valentina-Elisa Herth TG Biberach 59 4 8 24 2.46
49 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 2 59 0 0 23 2.57
50 Laura Pötsch SG He-Li 59 0 0 23 2.57
51 Jennifer Jahn TV Reichenbach 59 0 0 24 2.46
52 Nadine Häfele FA Göppingen 2 58 0 0 21 2.76
53 Leonie Strack TV Nellingen 2 58 0 0 22 2.64
54 Alicia Kiedaisch TV Nellingen 2 57 0 0 24 2.38
55 Venera Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 56 0 0 14 4.00
56 Caterina Schwarz HSG Frid/Mühl 55 5 8 16 3.44
57 Carolin Müller TV Weingarten 55 30 40 17 3.24
58 Nathalie Kroer HSG Lein-Echt 55 0 0 22 2.50
59 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 53 0 0 23 2.30
60 Nicole Berwanger HSG Lein-Echt 52 12 18 20 2.60
61 Annalena Fischer TV Reichenbach 52 0 0 24 2.17
62 Christine Waalkens HSG Deiz/Denk 52 0 0 18 2.89
63 Florence Krug HSG Deiz/Denk 51 5 10 17 3.00
64 Annika Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 51 29 42 21 2.43
65 Lea Scharpf FA Göppingen 2 50 0 0 20 2.50
66 Katharina Seiter TV Reichenbach 50 0 0 23 2.17
67 Julia Wucherpfennig TG Biberach 48 0 1 23 2.09
68 Stephanie Schneider TV Weingarten 48 0 0 23 2.09
69 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 47 0 0 24 1.96
70 Elena Rau SG Hof/Hütt 47 5 5 25 1.88
71 Dominique Dirr SG Burlaf/Ulm 47 0 0 24 1.96
72 Daniela Locher HSG Lein-Echt 46 0 0 22 2.09
73 Anna-Lena Gögelein HSG Frid/Mühl 46 3 4 25 1.84
74 vanessa fritz HSG Frid/Mühl 45 27 40 23 1.96
75 Nicola Mayer-Rosa TV Weingarten 45 0 0 17 2.65
76 Anja Stegmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 45 3 5 23 1.96
77 Luisa Grauer SG He-Li 45 0 0 16 2.81
78 Theresa Kurz FA Göppingen 2 45 0 0 21 2.14
79 Joshika Horeth TSV Köngen 44 0 0 22 2.00
80 Lena Schweizer HSG Deiz/Denk 44 23 28 24 1.83
81 Jennifer Tammer SC Lehr 43 2 2 19 2.26
82 Johanna-Barbara Linse TG Biberach 42 1 1 17 2.47
83 Julia Seidel TV Reichenbach 42 9 14 21 2.00
84 Marion Merk TV Weingarten 42 1 3 14 3.00
85 Christin Fischer TV Reichenbach 42 6 10 24 1.75
86 Tanja Seiffert HSG Frid/Mühl 41 0 0 21 1.95
87 Sophia Thomaser TSV Köngen 41 0 0 22 1.86
88 Kathrin Kirste SC Lehr 40 14 18 23 1.74
89 Julia Winkels SC Lehr 39 0 1 15 2.60
90 Cara Giunta FA Göppingen 2 38 0 0 22 1.73
91 Annika Remppel FA Göppingen 2 38 0 1 22 1.73
92 Elena König SC Lehr 37 0 0 24 1.54
93 Katrin Hafenrichter SG Burlaf/Ulm 37 0 0 20 1.85
94 Stefanie Bauer FA Göppingen 2 35 1 1 21 1.67
95 Sabrina Twardowski HSG Deiz/Denk 35 0 0 22 1.59
96 Stephanie Weiss SG He-Li 35 0 0 21 1.67
97 Lisa Bauer SG He-Li 35 7 15 23 1.52
98 Marie Elsäßer HSG Lein-Echt 35 4 4 23 1.52
99 Agne Zukauskaite TV Nellingen 2 32 0 0 10 3.20
100 Yvonne Stadler HSG Lein-Echt 31 0 0 23 1.35
101 Julia Knoblauch SG He-Li 31 0 0 20 1.55
102 Svenja Bartsch HSG Deiz/Denk 30 0 0 23 1.30
103 Maike Medinger SG He-Li 30 0 0 23 1.30
104 Sarah Stocker SG He-Li 29 0 0 22 1.32
105 Kathrin Marquardt HSG Frid/Mühl 28 9 20 24 1.17
106 Martina Covic SG Burlaf/Ulm 28 4 4 10 2.80
107 Patrizia Hagelmayer TSV Köngen 26 5 9 19 1.37
108 Tamara Hayn TV Nellingen 2 26 2 5 16 1.63
109 Julia Schraml TV Nellingen 2 26 0 0 13 2.00
110 Mara Derkowski HSG Deiz/Denk 25 0 1 6 4.17
111 Eva Dahm SG Burlaf/Ulm 25 0 0 9 2.78
112 Ann-Christin Rokos HSG Lein-Echt 25 1 1 23 1.09
113 Lena Autenrieth SG He-Li 25 0 0 14 1.79
114 Nina Zieger SG He-Li 25 0 0 17 1.47
115 Amelie Glasner SC Lehr 24 0 0 24 1.00
116 Lea Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 24 0 0 24 1.00
117 Melanie Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 23 0 0 18 1.28
118 Nathalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 23 0 0 19 1.21
119 Carina Stockhammer TV Nellingen 2 23 0 0 7 3.29
120 Daniela Porombka TV Weingarten 23 1 3 14 1.64
121 Alisa Stockburger TV Reichenbach 22 0 0 16 1.38
122 Anna Rieger SG Hof/Hütt 20 0 0 23 0.87
123 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 19 0 0 14 1.36
124 Lorena Drücker HSG Deiz/Denk 19 0 0 18 1.06
125 Chiara Stuttfeld TSV Köngen 19 0 0 20 0.95
126 Helen Marotti SG Burlaf/Ulm 18 0 1 16 1.13
127 Vanessa Kirschner TV Nellingen 2 18 0 0 20 0.90
128 Janina Weiß TV Nellingen 2 18 0 0 8 2.25
129 Isabel Hammann TV Reichenbach 18 0 0 21 0.86
130 Mara Schröder SG Hof/Hütt 18 0 0 14 1.29
131 Mona Reinhardt TSV Köngen 17 14 18 6 2.83
132 Johanna Koch TV Weingarten 17 0 0 16 1.06
133 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 17 0 0 24 0.71
134 Carolin Häußler SG Hof/Hütt 16 0 0 16 1.00
135 Annika Klein TSV Köngen 15 0 0 24 0.63
136 Maike Widmann TSV Köngen 14 0 0 21 0.67
137 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 14 0 0 16 0.88
138 Annkatrin Lederle SG He-Li 14 0 1 14 1.00
139 Verena Hollnaicher FA Göppingen 2 14 0 0 24 0.58
140 Lisa Stocker SG He-Li 13 0 0 8 1.63
141 Sandra Balke TV Nellingen 2 12 0 0 20 0.60
142 Barbara Koch TV Weingarten 12 0 0 11 1.09
143 Mathilda Häberle TV Reichenbach 11 0 0 8 1.38
144 Sarah Scheuermann SG Hof/Hütt 11 2 4 22 0.50
145 Teresa Paul TV Weingarten 11 5 9 8 1.38
146 Filiz Rottmann HSG Deiz/Denk 11 0 0 21 0.52
147 Marcia Sedlaczek HSG Deiz/Denk 11 0 0 6 1.83
148 Jana Engelmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 11 0 0 19 0.58
149 Esra Yazici FA Göppingen 2 10 0 0 15 0.67
150 Lena Krais TG Biberach 10 0 0 24 0.42
151 Susanne Teichmann TV Reichenbach 9 2 5 16 0.56
152 Larissa Claren HSG Deiz/Denk 9 0 0 8 1.13
153 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 9 0 0 20 0.45
154 karin kühl TV Weingarten 9 0 0 16 0.56
155 Emma Derad TSV Köngen 8 0 0 23 0.35
156 Jennifer Merz FA Göppingen 2 8 1 2 12 0.67
157 Ina Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 0 0 10 0.80
158 Laura Dobler TV Nellingen 2 8 0 0 18 0.44
159 Edisa Kicmari HSG Deiz/Denk 7 0 1 5 1.40
160 Jacqueline Kube HSG Deiz/Denk 7 1 1 7 1.00
161 Ronja Weishaupt HSG Frid/Mühl 7 0 0 14 0.50
162 Laura Kiank TV Weingarten 7 0 0 3 2.33
163 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 6 0 0 3 2.00
164 Hannah Wirth HSG Frid/Mühl 6 3 4 4 1.50
165 Belén Rehm TSV Köngen 6 0 0 24 0.25
166 Larissa Weiß TV Nellingen 2 5 0 0 2 2.50
167 Anna Bergschneider FA Göppingen 2 5 0 0 7 0.71
168 Rebecca Ilg SG Hof/Hütt 4 0 0 14 0.29
169 Anika Hipp HSG Frid/Mühl 4 0 0 13 0.31
170 Lea Striebel SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0 0 2 2.00
171 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 4 1 1 14 0.29
172 Kerstin Tscherwitschke HSG Lein-Echt 3 0 1 5 0.60
173 Marina Hegele SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 1 3 18 0.17
174 Corinna Schmidt SG He-Li 3 0 0 8 0.38
175 Verena Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0 0 1 3.00
176 Rebecca Kunz TG Biberach 3 0 0 12 0.25
177 Madeleine Rapp TSV Köngen 3 1 1 3 1.00
178 Caroline Dinkelacker HSG Lein-Echt 2 0 0 2 1.00
179 Lisa-Marie Hirzel SG Hof/Hütt 2 0 0 13 0.15
180 Stella Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 10 0.20
181 Joana Steiner SG He-Li 2 0 0 7 0.29
182 Michaela Aicham-Bomhard SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 1 2.00
183 Melissa Karl HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 1 2.00
184 Melanie Kounovsky HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 1 2.00
185 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 2 0 0 1 2.00
186 Stella-Maria Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 8 0.25
187 Ramona Schmid SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 1 1 23 0.09
188 Katrin Gruber HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0 0 15 0.13
189 Ina Landstorfer SG Hof/Hütt 2 0 0 10 0.20
190 Burcin Özgentürk HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 3 0.67
191 Vanessa Coronel-Mendoza TV Weingarten 2 0 1 4 0.50
192 Pia Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 10 0.20
193 Nina Zeeb HSG Lein-Echt 2 2 2 2 1.00
194 Julia Müller TV Weingarten 2 0 0 4 0.50
195 Luisa Scherer TV Nellingen 2 2 0 0 2 1.00
196 isabel Bart TG Biberach 1 0 0 20 0.05
197 Benita Hirsch SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 2 0.50
198 Melanie Luz HSG Lein-Echt 1 0 0 14 0.07
199 Alisa Dettling TV Weingarten 1 0 0 9 0.11
200 Lara Havjar TV Nellingen 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
201 Katrin Dieterich SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 1 1.00
202 Carolin Richter TV Reichenbach 1 0 0 1 1.00
203 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 1 0 0 5 0.20
204 Anita Seifried HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0 0 7 0.14
205 Verena Kirste SC Lehr 1 0 0 3 0.33
206 Stella-Maria Conoglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 1 1.00
207 Nadine Traub FA Göppingen 2 1 0 0 10 0.10
208 Vera Haberkern SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 1 1.00
209 Michaela Burghardt SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 1 1 24 0.04
210 Ida Glasner SC Lehr 1 0 0 2 0.50
211 Nicole Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 1 0 0 12 0.08
212 Jana Dohle HSG Lein-Echt 1 0 0 7 0.14
213 Lea Matziol TV Nellingen 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
214 Lena Schmid HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0 0 13 0.08
215 Veronika Böttcher TV Weingarten 1 0 0 1 1.00
216 Sophie Dreher HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
217 Sascha Schirmer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
218 Jennifer Swierczek TSV Köngen 0 0 0 24 0.00
219 Sabrina Szabo TV Weingarten 0 0 0 5 0.00
220 Stefan Arnold SC Lehr 0 0 0 23 0.00
221 Daniela Ruf TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
222 Sofia Geiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 23 0.00
223 Adi Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 24 0.00
224 Zoran Vlahek SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 4 0.00
225 Sabrina Grötzinger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 5 0.00
226 Jörg Patorra SG He-Li 0 0 0 23 0.00
227 Theresa Müller HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
228 Tobias Albsteiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 6 0.00
229 Stephanie Reimchen SG He-Li 0 0 0 4 0.00
230 Nadine Graf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 24 0.00
231 Dieter Döffinger TSV Köngen 0 0 0 20 0.00
232 Krieger Christph TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
233 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
234 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0 0 4 0.00
235 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 17 0.00
236 Mareike Garmatter SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
237 Steffen Irmer HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 10 0.00
238 Meike Schmied FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 21 0.00
239 Uwe Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 22 0.00
240 Jessica Staudenmayer SC Lehr 0 0 0 20 0.00
241 Stefan Clauß SG He-Li 0 0 0 15 0.00
242 Andrea Glöckler SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
243 Lena Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
244 Franziska Lieb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 3 0.00
245 Uwe Pätzold TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 24 0.00
246 Tamara Huttenlauch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 24 0.00
247 Stefan Clauss SG He-Li 0 0 0 1 0.00
248 Natasa Thierer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 6 0.00
249 Tobias Stöh? TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
250 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 5 0.00
251 Isabella Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 17 0.00
252 Janina Hardegger TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
253 Annki Branz TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
254 Laura Schnitzler TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 15 0.00
255 Anja Zeeb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
256 Krug Florence HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
257 Oli Weiß HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
258 Kim Gall HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 9 0.00
259 Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
260 Dominique Geiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
261 Friederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
262 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0 0 22 0.00
263 Hannah Drechsler FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
264 Lorenz Leoni SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
265 Mike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0 0 1 0.00
266 Sebastian Schmid SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
267 Sarah Bauknecht TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
268 Greta-Elena Unseld TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
269 Svenja Diesenberger HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 2 0.00
270 Vlahek Zora SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
271 Tanja Leopold TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
272 Charly Marx SG He-Li 0 0 0 9 0.00
273 Dehm Lena SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
274 Gerd Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 24 0.00
275 Nethalie Mizrahi HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 7 0.00
276 Jens Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 6 0.00
277 Jessica Jochims FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
278 Alexandra Brändle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 24 0.00
279 Jessica Haas TG Biberach 0 0 0 15 0.00
280 Ariane Fessler TV Weingarten 0 0 0 15 0.00
281 Laura Schntzler TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
282 Rebekka Gröll SC Lehr 0 0 0 22 0.00
283 Larissa Claaren HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
284 Denise Zimmermann FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
285 Matthias Haas SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 1 0.00
286 Marie Fröschle TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
287 Dani Hansen TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
288 Jeanette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
289 Marie Mauermann SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
290 Sonja Pott TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 20 0.00
291 Theodora Yerlikaya FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
292 Katharina Steckroth HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
293 Ariane Kiehne HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
294 Pascal Unsner TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
295 Katja Egetenmeyer SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 3 0.00
296 Daniel Kühn TV Weingarten 0 0 0 14 0.00
297 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
298 Catalina Simona Orbeanu TG Biberach 0 0 0 21 0.00
299 Jeannette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 18 0.00
300 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
301 Sabrina Hahn TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
302 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
303 Lisa Schweizer HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
304 Klaus Hüppchen HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 24 0.00
305 Ronja Zeller SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 20 0.00
306 Ralph Pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 22 0.00
307 Frauke Steinhäuser HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
308 Tanja Seifert HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
309 Susanne Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 19 0.00
310 Meli Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 4 0.00
311 Anna Rehm TSV Köngen 0 0 0 24 0.00
312 Stefan Glatzer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 8 0.00
313 Leoni Lorenz SC Lehr 0 0 0 12 0.00
314 Charlotte Breuning HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
315 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 4 0.00
316 Jenny Tammer SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
317 Jasmina Jaksche HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 22 0.00
318 Thomas Jörg SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 22 0.00
319 Frank Rohrmeier HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 25 0.00
320 Silke Zindorf SG He-Li 0 0 0 24 0.00
321 Friederike Pais SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
322 Ina Breitschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
323 Laura Sack HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 21 0.00
324 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
325 Alfred Seiter TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 19 0.00
326 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 0 0 0 24 0.00
327 Armin Dobler TSV Köngen 0 0 0 24 0.00
328 Florian Beinschrodt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
329 Svenja Melzer SG He-Li 0 0 0 24 0.00
330 Fanni Turcsany FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
331 Veronika Goldammer TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 25 0.00
332 Carmen Koch HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 4 0.00
333 Maike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0 0 3 0.00
334 Markus Kuschke HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 21 0.00
335 Sabrina Bosch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 10 0.00
336 Oli Weis HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 5 0.00
337 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
338 Hans-Philip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
339 Sabrina Müller HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 4 0.00
340 Kübler Ann Katrin TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
341 Carolin Frielitz HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 22 0.00
342 Melanie Schäffer TSV Köngen 0 0 0 1 0.00
343 Jessica Krämer HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 25 0.00
344 Selma Selek SC Lehr 0 0 0 21 0.00
345 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
346 Lilian Roth TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
347 Mareike Schwab HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
348 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
349 Carina Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 8 0.00
350 Katharina Molzahn SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
351 Oli Weiss HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 19 0.00
352 Jochen Neutz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 14 0.00
353 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0 0 4 0.00
354 Natalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
355 Tessa Faltin SG He-Li 0 0 0 11 0.00
356 Sophia Geiss TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
357 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
358 Regine Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 24 0.00
359 Julia Brockel HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
360 Carolin Strohmeier TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 23 0.00
361 Hans - phiip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
362 Sina Boss SG He-Li 0 0 0 6 0.00
363 Sabrina Stritzel FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
364 Nicole- Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
365 Lisa Hänle SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 14 0.00
366 Anna-Lena Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
367 Schenker Bettina HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
368 Maxine Hinterkopf HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
369 Nicole Spähnle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
370 Lisa Grau TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
371 Steffen Irmer-Giffoni HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 14 0.00
372 Rita Thiele SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
373 Patricia Schoen HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
374 Melanie Lander FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
375 sabrina pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 4 0.00
376 Jacqueline Braunger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
377 Vanessa Kramer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
378 Maike Hämmerle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 7 0.00
379 Rebecca Höfig HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
380 Nadine Herzog TSV Köngen 0 0 0 20 0.00
381 Julia Schramml TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
382 Nataly Zoppe FA Göppingen 2 0 0 1 1 0.00
383 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
384 Manuel Schmidt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 23 0.00
385 Lisa Buschle HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 18 0.00