//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TSG Söflingen 212912307:26019:5
2HC Lustenau12723310:27116:8
3HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 212723305:26916:8
4TSG 1848 Ehingen/D.12804332:31616:8
5Bregenz Handball 212705333:33614:10
6SG Ulm & Wiblingen12705311:27314:10
7HcB Lauterach12615330:31713:11
8SC Lehr12525318:32712:12
9TG Biberach 212516298:30711:13
10TV Weingarten Handball12408299:3148:16
11HSG Langenau/Elchingen 212219288:3315:19
12TSV 1899 Blaustein 2120012294:4040:24
Männer 2
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HcB Lauterach21:20  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 226:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenSC Lehr37:25 (18:11)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HSG Lang/Elch 232:19 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten29:17 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblBregenz Handb. 230:35  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HC Lustenau20:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSG Ehingen/D.29:22 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSV Blaustein 229:24 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.2017 UhrM-BLHC LustenauSG Ulm & Wibl0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 30.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2SC Lehr39:25 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201715:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2Bregenz Handb. 230:35 (13:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHV RW Laupheim 223:30 (8:12)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:10 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2SG Ulm & Wibl24:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HC Lustenau17:30  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Weingarten30:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSG Ehingen/D.26:29 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2Bregenz Handb. 231:15 (18:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachSC Lehr26:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.SG Ulm & Wibl30:23 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauBregenz Handb. 230:19 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSV Blaustein 243:21 (19:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HSG Lang/Elch 222:18 (12:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HC Lustenau28:28 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:45 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TSG Ehingen/D.28:35 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Söflingen 220:17 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HcB Lauterach23:24  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TV Weingarten26:21 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHSG Lang/Elch 230:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.Bregenz Handb. 230:25 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHC Lustenau27:22 (16:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TSV Blaustein 234:22  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHV RW Laupheim 227:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201713:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Söflingen 221:22 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2SC Lehr27:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrWeststadthalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHcB Lauterach31:32 (16:15)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSG Söflingen 226:23 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHV RW Laupheim 218:19 (10:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 221:22 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSV Blaustein 231:29 (20:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TV Weingarten26:19  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HC Lustenau24:24  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHSG Lang/Elch 219:17 (8:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:45 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 226:26 (9:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HV RW Laupheim 219:27 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSG Söflingen 219:28 (7:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblSC Lehr29:25 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HcB Lauterach26:23 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HSG Lang/Elch 225:22 (10:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHC Lustenau32:31 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl21:28  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TSG Ehingen/D.30:20  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSV Blaustein 235:26 (17:15)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 228:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHSG Lang/Elch 232:27 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:45 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TG Biberach 228:32  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2SC Lehr35:29 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHcB Lauterach20:33 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSG Söflingen 219:20 (10:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSG Ehingen/D.35:32 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch 230:21  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2Bregenz Handb. 231:29  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSV Blaustein 232:27 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2SG Ulm & Wibl24:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSG Ehingen/D.30:32  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHC Lustenau25:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSG Söflingen 226:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2Bregenz Handb. 239:30 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSG Ehingen/D.25:29 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSV Blaustein 236:18 (16:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau23:33 (10:18)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTV Weingarten28:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.SC Lehr
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTG Biberach 2
So, 21.01.201816:10 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSV Blaustein 2
Sa, 27.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Lustenau
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TV Weingarten
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSG Söflingen 2
So, 28.01.201817:30 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HcB Lauterach
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSV Blaustein 2
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 04.02.201816:35 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach 2
So, 04.02.201817:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 17.02.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2SC Lehr
So, 18.02.201813:50 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2SG Ulm & Wibl
So, 18.02.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HC Lustenau
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Ehingen/D.
So, 25.02.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TV Weingarten
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHcB Lauterach
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TSV Blaustein 2
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTG Biberach 2
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenBregenz Handb. 2
So, 04.03.201813:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2SG Ulm & Wibl
So, 04.03.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 10.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 10.03.201817:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2SC Lehr
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTV Weingarten
So, 11.03.201814:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TSG Söflingen 2
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HcB Lauterach
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TV Weingarten
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HC Lustenau
So, 18.03.201816:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2Bregenz Handb. 2
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTG Biberach 2
Sa, 24.03.201815:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HcB Lauterach
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSG Ehingen/D.
Do, 05.04.201820:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachBregenz Handb. 2
So, 08.04.201815:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHcB Lauterach
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 2
So, 15.04.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2SC Lehr
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSV Blaustein 2
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTV Weingarten
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrBregenz Handb. 2
So, 22.04.201817:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HcB Lauterach
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauSC Lehr
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TV Weingarten
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHV RW Laupheim 2
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Fabio Mingione TSG Ehingen/D. 4 0.33 14 1.17 2 0.17
2 Florian Mohr Bregenz Handb. 2 6 0.75 11 1.38 2 0.25
3 Thomas Deschler TSG Söflingen 2 3 0.25 11 0.92 0 0.00
4 Christian Wiech HV RW Laupheim 2 5 0.50 10 1.00 0 0.00
5 Oliver Schanzel TSG Söflingen 2 6 0.50 10 0.83 0 0.00
6 Raphael Krebs HV RW Laupheim 2 7 0.64 10 0.91 1 0.09
7 Steffen Schönefeldt HSG Lang/Elch 2 5 0.56 10 1.11 2 0.22
8 Simon Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 2 7 0.50 10 0.71 2 0.14
9 Din Adzamija Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0.27 9 0.82 1 0.09
10 Lukas Thierer SC Lehr 10 0.83 9 0.75 2 0.17
11 Christian Brauchle TSV Blaustein 2 1 0.14 9 1.29 0 0.00
12 Johannes Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 2 0.18 9 0.82 0 0.00
13 Sebastian Winsauer HC Bodensee 4 0.44 8 0.89 1 0.11
14 Stefan König HC Lustenau 5 0.45 8 0.73 1 0.09
15 Nico Dietz TSG Ehingen/D. 6 0.55 7 0.64 0 0.00
16 Morris Moosbrugger Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0.30 7 0.70 0 0.00
17 Lukas Autenrieth SC Lehr 2 0.20 7 0.70 0 0.00
18 Donat Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 2 6 0.50 7 0.58 1 0.08
19 Mike Steurer HC Lustenau 1 0.09 7 0.64 0 0.00
20 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 3 0.30 7 0.70 1 0.10
21 Niklas Maux HC Lustenau 3 0.30 7 0.70 2 0.20
22 Simon Klug TSG Ehingen/D. 4 0.33 6 0.50 0 0.00
23 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 2 1 0.20 6 1.20 0 0.00
24 Alexander Unseld TSG Söflingen 2 4 0.33 6 0.50 1 0.08
25 Julian Schneider HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0.25 6 0.50 1 0.08
26 Hannes Kaifel SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.27 6 0.55 0 0.00
27 Thomas Ströh TV Weingarten 4 0.36 6 0.55 0 0.00
28 Imre Domokos HC Bodensee 3 0.27 5 0.45 0 0.00
29 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 2 3 0.23 5 0.38 1 0.08
30 Fabian Stieger TV Weingarten 1 0.09 5 0.45 0 0.00
31 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 2 1 0.14 5 0.71 0 0.00
32 David Winisch Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.20 5 1.00 0 0.00
33 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 2 3 0.30 5 0.50 0 0.00
34 Michael Kastner Bregenz Handb. 2 2 0.40 4 0.80 0 0.00
35 Steffen Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.18 4 0.36 0 0.00
36 Peter Stickel HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0.08 4 0.33 1 0.08
37 Andreas Orth HSG Lang/Elch 2 3 0.50 4 0.67 0 0.00
38 Sven Schröder HV RW Laupheim 2 4 0.33 4 0.33 0 0.00
39 Thomas Telschow SC Lehr 0 0.00 4 0.50 0 0.00
40 Andreas Kloss HSG Lang/Elch 2 6 0.50 4 0.33 1 0.08
41 Philipp Lenz HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0.10 4 0.40 0 0.00
42 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 2 3 0.38 4 0.50 0 0.00
43 Markus Dangel HC Lustenau 4 0.57 4 0.57 0 0.00
44 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 2 4 0.50 4 0.50 1 0.13
45 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 2 4 0.50 4 0.50 0 0.00
46 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 4 0.44 4 0.44 1 0.11
47 Moritz Kühn HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 4 0.67 1 0.17
48 Lucas Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 4 0.57 0 0.00
49 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 2 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
50 Philipp Wintschnig HcB Lauterach 0 0.00 3 0.38 0 0.00
51 Timothy Anderson HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.33 3 0.50 0 0.00
52 Jean-Luc Jäger TSV Blaustein 2 4 0.33 3 0.25 0 0.00
53 Andreas Zawatzki HSG Lang/Elch 2 3 0.25 3 0.25 0 0.00
54 Walter Hämmerle HC Lustenau 4 0.36 3 0.27 0 0.00
55 Marvin Bellet Bregenz Handb. 2 2 0.29 3 0.43 0 0.00
56 Philip Klingseisen TV Weingarten 7 0.78 3 0.33 0 0.00
57 Yannick Niederbacher HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.67 3 1.00 0 0.00
58 Claudio Armellini HcB Lauterach 3 0.30 3 0.30 0 0.00
59 Cedric Sander SC Lehr 1 0.09 3 0.27 1 0.09
60 Dejan Delikurt SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.50 3 0.38 1 0.13
61 Moritz Witzenhausen TSG Söflingen 2 3 0.30 3 0.30 0 0.00
62 Patrick Büchele HC Bodensee 4 0.40 3 0.30 0 0.00
63 Jannis Grasser TSV Blaustein 2 3 0.25 3 0.25 0 0.00
64 Falko Behr TSV Blaustein 2 7 0.58 3 0.25 0 0.00
65 Ivan Neimann TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0.08 3 0.25 0 0.00
66 Oliver Slave SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.36 3 0.27 0 0.00
67 Tim Biberacher TSG Ehingen/D. 3 0.25 3 0.25 0 0.00
68 Daniel Schertle HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 3 0.75 0 0.00
69 Luca Ponticelli HC Lustenau 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 0.00
70 Daniel König TV Weingarten 1 0.13 3 0.38 0 0.00
71 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.50 0 0.00
72 Martin Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
73 Felix Frasch TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.08 2 0.17 0 0.00
74 Adrian Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0.14 2 0.29 0 0.00
75 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 2 0.40 2 0.40 0 0.00
76 Raphael Büchele HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
77 Christoph Glaser SC Lehr 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
78 Cedric Michael Gröber TSV Blaustein 2 2 0.17 2 0.17 0 0.00
79 Florian Naß TG Biberach 2 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
80 Alexander Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0.09 2 0.18 0 0.00
81 Jonas Werner TV Weingarten 5 0.56 2 0.22 0 0.00
82 Daniel Mayer HC Lustenau 0 0.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
83 Lukas Wojciechowski HC Lustenau 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
84 Tobias Schneider HC Lustenau 0 0.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
85 Albert Unseld TSG Söflingen 2 5 0.42 2 0.17 0 0.00
86 Erik Gulyas HC Bodensee 2 0.17 2 0.17 0 0.00
87 Holger Höhn TV Weingarten 1 0.17 2 0.33 0 0.00
88 Emilio Elze TSV Blaustein 2 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
89 Julius Böhler HC Lustenau 1 0.13 2 0.25 1 0.13
90 Daniel Makulovic SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
91 Timo de Vries SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.30 2 0.20 0 0.00
92 Liam Pfefferkorn Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 2 0.20 0 0.00
93 Tim Hafner HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
94 Manuel Latinovic TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
95 Rainer Mall TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
96 Dian Ramic Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.20 2 0.40 0 0.00
97 Ricardo Mager HC Bodensee 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
98 Timo Jans TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
99 Sebastian Emmerich HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
100 Bojan Djajkoski TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
101 Borys Slusarczyk HC Bodensee 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
102 Stefan Franz TV Weingarten 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
103 Kenneth Jäger TSV Blaustein 2 3 0.60 2 0.40 0 0.00
104 Stefan Hertwig SC Lehr 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
105 Julian Pfister HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
106 Tim Graf TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
107 Julian Mader SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
108 Fabio Recher Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0.38 2 0.25 0 0.00
109 Christoph Wolfert SG Ulm & Wibl 5 0.63 2 0.25 0 0.00
110 Daniel Malin Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
111 Sebastian Kiem TSG Ehingen/D. 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
112 Patrick Klöffel TSG Söflingen 2 6 0.50 1 0.08 0 0.00
113 Moritz Düsterer TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
114 Finn Kunkel HC Bodensee 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
115 daniel felcini TV Weingarten 1 0.20 1 0.20 0 0.00
116 Dominik Winter TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
117 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
118 Andreas Bodschwinna HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
119 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 2 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
120 Roland Vogel HC Lustenau 2 0.22 1 0.11 1 0.11
121 Alexander Böttcher TV Weingarten 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
122 Sven Gärtner SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
123 Matthias Kneer TSG Ehingen/D. 6 0.55 1 0.09 0 0.00
124 Jonas Gorbach HC Bodensee 4 0.36 1 0.09 0 0.00
125 Markus Böck TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
126 Fabio Ritter HcB Lauterach 2 0.33 1 0.17 0 0.00
127 Julius Parche TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
128 Burim Kryeziu HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
129 David Zugenmaier HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
130 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
131 Winfried Biberacher TSG Ehingen/D. 2 0.17 1 0.08 0 0.00
132 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 2 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
133 Günther Giese TG Biberach 2 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
134 Noel Dimai HC Lustenau 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
135 Maik Stecker TV Weingarten 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
136 matthias wiech TV Weingarten 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
137 Felix Berg TG Biberach 2 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
138 Andreas Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 6 0.75 1 0.13 0 0.00
139 Fabian Glaser Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
140 Lucas Fettback Alvarez TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
141 Werner Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
142 Alexander Nessler HC Lustenau 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
143 Claudio Lamprecht HC Lustenau 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
144 Simon Rapp TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
145 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
146 Tino John TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
147 Lorenz Kalb TV Weingarten 2 0.67 1 0.33 0 0.00
148 Niklas Zülke TV Weingarten 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
149 Ingo Gorbach HC Bodensee 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
150 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
151 Fabian Rukavina TSV Blaustein 2 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
152 Harald Michaeler TSV Blaustein 2 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
153 Fabian Kaus TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
154 Alexander Seewald TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
155 Valentin Hipper SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.44 1 0.11 0 0.00
156 Michael Hagen HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Marius Schöferle HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Daniel Knippenberg TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Simon Mohr HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Niklas Bläschke SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Oliver Seifried TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Karolina Lopatka HcB Lauterach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 2 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Sebastian Schwärzler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Horst Kunkel HC Bodensee 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Pascal Fonfara TV Weingarten 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Tobias Zangerl Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Simon Diego Juarez Wichma SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Timo Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Mario Becker HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Tim Hahn SC Lehr 4 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Markus Nusser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Matthias Günther Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Tristan Klein TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Peter Müller TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Pascal Märkle HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Stefan Engelmaier HC Lustenau 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Phillip Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Ines Kruse TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Dan Kranz SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Christian Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 4 0.40 0 0.00 1 0.10
189 Severin Lampert Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Jens Unterseher HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Julian Berger HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 David Rieger HV RW Laupheim 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Alexander Mattei HcB Lauterach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Marie Linse TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Thomas Hafner HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Nico Tomasini HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Pascal Unsner TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Fabian Federle HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Roland Linse TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Nedim Hadzic TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Rene Preindlsberger HC Bodensee 3 0.25 0 0.00 1 0.08
205 Pascal Unser TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Miguel Knorr HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Christoph Krieger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Felix Peschke SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Tobias Maunz HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Sebastian Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Florian Schilling TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Matthias Müller TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Stevan Vasiljevic TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Marvin Korth TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Claudius Scheible Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Oskar Bachner TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Noah Tögel HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Dave Drissner HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Tobias Eitel TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Marc Heiter HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.22 0 0.00 1 0.11
227 Stephan John Bulmer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Thomas Rettl HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Giulio Cicchese SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 4 Harald Michaeler TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Marc Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Tobias Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Dennis Fonfara TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Lukas Meder HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Martin Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 Michael Wiggenhausen TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Markus Nothhelfer HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Gereon Michels SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Jonathan Linse TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Torben Ziegler TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Adrian Aubele HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
244 Kevin Klein TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Philipp Rauscher TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Stefan Brunner HC Bodensee 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Felix Ewert TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Dominik Neff TV Weingarten 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
250 Samuel Richter TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Valentin Diex HcB Lauterach 2 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Lukas Fimpel TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
257 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
258 Andreas Reiser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 1 0.10 0 0.00 1 0.10
260 Heiner Schöllkopf SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.09
261 Steffen Kaus TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
262 Daniel Geyer TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
263 Sebastian Obwexer Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
264 Konstantin Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
265 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
266 Simon Pfau TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
267 Lars Gmünder TV Weingarten 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
268 Thomas Frahler SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
269 Michael Giang SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
270 Patrick Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
271 Tobias Schöffmann HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
272 Patrick Witzemann Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
273 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
274 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
275 Tim Baur TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
276 Yannik Hepp HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
277 Jannik Staiger TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
278 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
279 Veit Zauner HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
280 Simon Diego Juarez-Wichma SG Ulm & Wibl 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
281 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
282 Lucas Fiesel TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
283 Kevin Radic Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
284 Stefan Klement Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
285 Michael Kuger TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
286 Sebastian Preschel TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
287 Rainhard Kohler HC Bodensee 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
288 Thomas Freibauer HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
289 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
290 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
291 Markus Mager HC Bodensee 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
292 Simon Schmucker TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
293 Stephan John Paustian-Bulm TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
294 Noah Gmünder HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
295 Niclas Maierhofer Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
296 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
297 Faris Hadzic TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
298 Fabian Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
299 Hans Müller HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
300 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
301 Valentin Rupp SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
302 Nico Hofmarcher Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
303 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
304 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
305 Micha Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
306 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
307 Timo Glocker TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
308 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
309 Geri Kremmel HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
310 Thomas Nuffer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
311 Szabolcs Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
312 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
313 Marius Reichle TSV Blaustein 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
314 Alexander Werner SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
315 Florian Rudolf TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
316 Alessandro Ponticelli HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
317 Werner Drexler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
318 Daniel Krämer HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
319 Gerhard Nagele Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Cedric Sander SC Lehr 77 11 14 11 7.00
2 Stefan König HC Lustenau 74 26 37 11 6.73
3 Christian Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 73 30 37 10 7.30
4 Imre Domokos HC Bodensee 63 0 0 11 5.73
5 Patrick Klöffel TSG Söflingen 2 63 21 28 12 5.25
6 Andreas Kloss HSG Lang/Elch 2 62 14 20 12 5.17
7 Ricardo Mager HC Bodensee 60 34 46 12 5.00
8 Manuel Latinovic TSG Ehingen/D. 59 14 16 11 5.36
9 Julian Schneider HV RW Laupheim 2 53 0 0 12 4.42
10 Stefan Franz TV Weingarten 53 20 26 11 4.82
11 Falko Behr TSV Blaustein 2 53 5 10 12 4.42
12 Jonas Werner TV Weingarten 52 1 1 9 5.78
13 Fabian Rukavina TSV Blaustein 2 51 1 1 10 5.10
14 Sven Schröder HV RW Laupheim 2 51 0 1 12 4.25
15 Steffen Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 48 4 10 11 4.36
16 Oliver Schanzel TSG Söflingen 2 47 2 2 12 3.92
17 Nico Dietz TSG Ehingen/D. 46 25 31 11 4.18
18 Sebastian Emmerich HV RW Laupheim 2 45 17 23 11 4.09
19 Donat Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 2 44 4 5 12 3.67
20 Christoph Wolfert SG Ulm & Wibl 42 4 4 8 5.25
21 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 2 41 13 16 10 4.10
22 Moritz Witzenhausen TSG Söflingen 2 41 0 0 10 4.10
23 Harald Michaeler TSV Blaustein 2 40 9 10 11 3.64
24 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 2 40 0 1 8 5.00
25 Severin Lampert Bregenz Handb. 2 39 2 3 9 4.33
26 Luca Ponticelli HC Lustenau 39 7 12 10 3.90
27 Johannes Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 39 0 0 11 3.55
28 Timo de Vries SG Ulm & Wibl 38 0 0 10 3.80
29 Roland Vogel HC Lustenau 38 0 0 9 4.22
30 Lukas Thierer SC Lehr 38 3 6 12 3.17
31 Philip Klingseisen TV Weingarten 37 8 12 9 4.11
32 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 2 36 1 2 8 4.50
33 Lukas Autenrieth SC Lehr 36 11 16 10 3.60
34 Erik Gulyas HC Bodensee 35 1 1 12 2.92
35 Thomas Ströh TV Weingarten 35 0 0 11 3.18
36 Jonas Gorbach HC Bodensee 34 0 0 11 3.09
37 Thomas Frahler SG Ulm & Wibl 34 21 28 7 4.86
38 Valentin Hipper SG Ulm & Wibl 33 0 0 9 3.67
39 Timo Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 33 4 5 10 3.30
40 Jannis Grasser TSV Blaustein 2 32 0 0 12 2.67
41 Dian Ramic Bregenz Handb. 2 32 4 5 5 6.40
42 Tim Hahn SC Lehr 32 6 9 10 3.20
43 Finn Kunkel HC Bodensee 31 0 0 10 3.10
44 Adrian Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 2 31 0 1 7 4.43
45 Tim Biberacher TSG Ehingen/D. 30 2 5 12 2.50
46 Florian Mohr Bregenz Handb. 2 29 0 1 8 3.63
47 Alexander Unseld TSG Söflingen 2 28 8 13 12 2.33
48 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 2 28 5 6 10 2.80
49 Sebastian Kiem TSG Ehingen/D. 28 0 0 11 2.55
50 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 2 27 4 7 10 2.70
51 Rene Preindlsberger HC Bodensee 27 0 0 12 2.25
52 Andreas Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 26 5 5 8 3.25
53 Julius Böhler HC Lustenau 26 1 1 8 3.25
54 Matthias Kneer TSG Ehingen/D. 26 0 0 11 2.36
55 Din Adzamija Bregenz Handb. 2 26 0 0 11 2.36
56 Peter Stickel HSG Lang/Elch 2 26 3 4 12 2.17
57 Simon Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 2 26 0 0 14 1.86
58 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 26 0 0 9 2.89
59 Raphael Krebs HV RW Laupheim 2 25 0 0 11 2.27
60 Oliver Slave SG Ulm & Wibl 25 0 0 11 2.27
61 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 24 1 1 10 2.40
62 Emilio Elze TSV Blaustein 2 24 1 4 11 2.18
63 Markus Böck TG Biberach 2 24 0 1 9 2.67
64 Kenneth Jäger TSV Blaustein 2 24 1 2 5 4.80
65 Moritz Düsterer TSG Söflingen 2 24 0 0 11 2.18
66 Timothy Anderson HV RW Laupheim 2 23 0 0 6 3.83
67 Felix Frasch TSG Söflingen 2 23 0 0 12 1.92
68 Holger Höhn TV Weingarten 23 2 2 6 3.83
69 Fabian Stieger TV Weingarten 22 3 4 11 2.00
70 Marc Heiter HV RW Laupheim 2 22 1 2 9 2.44
71 Pascal Fonfara TV Weingarten 22 0 0 8 2.75
72 Steffen Schönefeldt HSG Lang/Elch 2 22 0 0 9 2.44
73 Ivan Neimann TSG Ehingen/D. 21 0 0 12 1.75
74 Fabian Glaser Bregenz Handb. 2 21 0 0 6 3.50
75 Cedric Michael Gröber TSV Blaustein 2 21 0 1 12 1.75
76 Julian Mader SG Ulm & Wibl 20 0 0 16 1.25
77 Markus Dangel HC Lustenau 20 8 11 7 2.86
78 Andreas Orth HSG Lang/Elch 2 19 0 0 6 3.17
79 Albert Unseld TSG Söflingen 2 18 0 0 12 1.50
80 Patrick Büchele HC Bodensee 18 0 0 10 1.80
81 Stefan Hertwig SC Lehr 17 0 0 7 2.43
82 Valentin Diex HcB Lauterach 17 0 0 6 2.83
83 Philipp Wintschnig HcB Lauterach 17 0 0 8 2.13
84 Daniel Malin Bregenz Handb. 2 17 1 2 9 1.89
85 Lucas Fiesel TSG Ehingen/D. 17 4 6 6 2.83
86 Hannes Kaifel SG Ulm & Wibl 17 0 0 11 1.55
87 Daniel König TV Weingarten 17 0 0 8 2.13
88 Julius Parche TSG Söflingen 2 16 0 0 11 1.45
89 Burim Kryeziu HV RW Laupheim 2 16 0 1 12 1.33
90 Florian Naß TG Biberach 2 16 0 0 4 4.00
91 Fabian Kaus TSG Ehingen/D. 16 0 1 8 2.00
92 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 16 0 0 9 1.78
93 Claudio Armellini HcB Lauterach 14 0 0 10 1.40
94 Sebastian Winsauer HC Bodensee 14 0 0 9 1.56
95 Fabio Recher Bregenz Handb. 2 13 0 0 8 1.63
96 Alexander Nessler HC Lustenau 13 2 3 8 1.63
97 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 13 0 0 10 1.30
98 Faris Hadzic TSG Söflingen 2 13 2 2 4 3.25
99 Rainer Mall TSG Ehingen/D. 13 0 0 8 1.63
100 Dejan Delikurt SG Ulm & Wibl 13 0 0 8 1.63
101 Simon Klug TSG Ehingen/D. 12 0 0 12 1.00
102 Timo Glocker TG Biberach 2 12 6 7 3 4.00
103 Nico Tomasini HC Lustenau 12 1 1 5 2.40
104 Liam Pfefferkorn Bregenz Handb. 2 12 0 0 10 1.20
105 Lucas Fettback Alvarez TG Biberach 2 12 0 0 9 1.33
106 Dan Kranz SG Ulm & Wibl 12 0 0 11 1.09
107 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 2 12 0 0 2 6.00
108 Claudio Lamprecht HC Lustenau 12 0 0 4 3.00
109 Tino John TSG Ehingen/D. 11 0 0 5 2.20
110 Tim Hafner HV RW Laupheim 2 10 0 1 5 2.00
111 Alexander Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 10 0 0 11 0.91
112 Fabio Mingione TSG Ehingen/D. 10 0 0 12 0.83
113 Stefan Engelmaier HC Lustenau 10 0 0 10 1.00
114 Jonathan Linse TSG Söflingen 2 10 1 2 5 2.00
115 Lorenz Kalb TV Weingarten 10 0 0 3 3.33
116 Sebastian Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 10 0 0 3 3.33
117 Morris Moosbrugger Bregenz Handb. 2 10 0 0 10 1.00
118 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 2 9 0 0 3 3.00
119 Daniel Makulovic SG Ulm & Wibl 9 0 0 10 0.90
120 Marvin Bellet Bregenz Handb. 2 9 0 0 7 1.29
121 David Zugenmaier HV RW Laupheim 2 9 0 0 11 0.82
122 David Winisch Bregenz Handb. 2 9 0 0 5 1.80
123 Christian Brauchle TSV Blaustein 2 9 0 0 7 1.29
124 Lukas Fimpel TSG Söflingen 2 9 0 0 2 4.50
125 Christoph Glaser SC Lehr 9 0 0 2 4.50
126 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 2 9 0 0 7 1.29
127 Daniel Schertle HSG Lang/Elch 2 8 2 4 4 2.00
128 Bojan Djajkoski TSV Blaustein 2 8 0 1 11 0.73
129 Mike Steurer HC Lustenau 8 0 0 11 0.73
130 Moritz Kühn HSG Lang/Elch 2 8 0 0 6 1.33
131 Niklas Bläschke SG Ulm & Wibl 8 0 0 2 4.00
132 Andreas Zawatzki HSG Lang/Elch 2 7 0 0 12 0.58
133 Niklas Maux HC Lustenau 7 1 1 10 0.70
134 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 2 7 0 0 6 1.17
135 Tobias Schneider HC Lustenau 7 0 0 2 3.50
136 Andreas Bodschwinna HSG Lang/Elch 2 7 0 0 12 0.58
137 Lucas Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 7 0 0 7 1.00
138 Julian Berger HSG Lang/Elch 2 7 0 0 3 2.33
139 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 7 0 0 8 0.88
140 Thomas Telschow SC Lehr 7 0 1 8 0.88
141 Timo Jans TG Biberach 2 7 0 0 3 2.33
142 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 7 0 0 5 1.40
143 matthias wiech TV Weingarten 7 0 0 10 0.70
144 Thomas Deschler TSG Söflingen 2 6 0 0 12 0.50
145 Noel Dimai HC Lustenau 6 2 3 11 0.55
146 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 2 6 3 5 5 1.20
147 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 2 6 0 1 8 0.75
148 Martin Hämmerle HC Lustenau 6 0 0 1 6.00
149 Gereon Michels SG Ulm & Wibl 5 0 0 4 1.25
150 Tobias Zangerl Bregenz Handb. 2 5 0 0 3 1.67
151 Felix Berg TG Biberach 2 5 3 3 4 1.25
152 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 2 5 0 0 3 1.67
153 Torben Ziegler TV Weingarten 5 0 0 4 1.25
154 Jean-Luc Jäger TSV Blaustein 2 5 0 0 12 0.42
155 Simon Schmucker TSV Blaustein 2 5 0 1 5 1.00
156 Samuel Richter TV Weingarten 5 0 1 4 1.25
157 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 2 5 2 2 3 1.67
158 Jannik Staiger TSV Blaustein 2 4 0 0 1 4.00
159 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 2 4 0 0 7 0.57
160 Simon Diego Juarez-Wichma SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0 0 1 4.00
161 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 4 0 0 12 0.33
162 Mario Becker HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
163 Michael Kastner Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0 0 5 0.60
164 Simon Rapp TSV Blaustein 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
165 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 2 3 0 0 5 0.60
166 Nico Hofmarcher Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0 0 7 0.43
167 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 2 3 0 0 12 0.25
168 Fabian Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0 0 4 0.75
169 Maik Stecker TV Weingarten 3 0 0 7 0.43
170 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 2 3 0 0 2 1.50
171 Sebastian Obwexer Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0 0 2 1.50
172 Daniel Mayer HC Lustenau 3 0 0 2 1.50
173 Tim Graf TSV Blaustein 2 3 1 1 1 3.00
174 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 2 2 0 1 13 0.15
175 Patrick Witzemann Bregenz Handb. 2 2 0 0 9 0.22
176 Philipp Lenz HSG Lang/Elch 2 2 0 0 10 0.20
177 Simon Pfau TV Weingarten 2 0 0 6 0.33
178 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 2 1.00
179 Felix Ewert TV Weingarten 2 0 0 2 1.00
180 Lukas Wojciechowski HC Lustenau 2 0 0 3 0.67
181 Philipp Rauscher TSG Söflingen 2 2 0 0 3 0.67
182 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 4 0.50
183 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 2 0 0 2 1.00
184 Dominik Winter TSG Söflingen 2 2 0 0 1 2.00
185 Yannick Niederbacher HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0 0 3 0.67
186 Sven Gärtner SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0 0 1 2.00
187 Marius Reichle TSV Blaustein 2 2 0 0 4 0.50
188 Kevin Klein TSG Söflingen 2 2 0 0 4 0.50
189 Noah Tögel HSG Lang/Elch 2 2 0 0 3 0.67
190 Oskar Bachner TSG Ehingen/D. 2 0 0 1 2.00
191 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 1 0 0 2 0.50
192 Steffen Kaus TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0 0 1 1.00
193 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 1 0 0 1 1.00
194 Christian Wiech HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0 0 10 0.10
195 Pascal Märkle HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0 0 11 0.09
196 Raphael Büchele HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0 0 11 0.09
197 Sebastian Preschel TSG Söflingen 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
198 Dennis Fonfara TV Weingarten 1 0 0 1 1.00
199 Claudius Scheible Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
200 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 2 1 0 1 2 0.50
201 Michael Giang SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 0 3 0.33
202 daniel felcini TV Weingarten 1 0 0 5 0.20
203 Phillip Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 1 6 0.17
204 Tobias Schöffmann HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0 0 3 0.33
205 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
206 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 2 1 0 0 3 0.33
207 Alexander Seewald TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0 0 5 0.20
208 Niklas Zülke TV Weingarten 1 0 0 9 0.11
209 Stephan John Bulmer TV Weingarten 1 0 0 11 0.09
210 Heiner Schöllkopf SC Lehr 1 0 0 11 0.09
211 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 2 1 0 1 4 0.25
212 Dave Drissner HC Lustenau 1 0 0 11 0.09
213 Nedim Hadzic TSG Söflingen 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
214 Tobias Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
215 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
216 Daniel Krämer HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
217 Thomas Freibauer HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
218 Stefan Brunner HC Bodensee 0 0 0 8 0.00
219 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
220 Michael Hagen HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 Felix Peschke SC Lehr 0 0 0 7 0.00
222 Matthias Müller TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 11 0.00
223 Giulio Cicchese SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 10 0.00
224 Pascal Unser TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
225 Ines Kruse TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
226 Michael Kuger TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 11 0.00
227 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
228 Alexander Werner SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 9 0.00
229 Daniel Geyer TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 12 0.00
230 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
231 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
232 Horst Kunkel HC Bodensee 0 0 0 12 0.00
233 Veit Zauner HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
234 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
235 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
236 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
237 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
238 Geri Kremmel HC Lustenau 0 0 0 11 0.00
239 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
240 Marie Linse TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
241 Andreas Reiser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
242 Werner Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
243 Adrian Aubele HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
244 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
245 Roland Linse TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
246 Marius Schöferle HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
247 Tobias Maunz HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
248 Simon Diego Juarez Wichma SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 2 0.00
249 Tristan Klein TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 12 0.00
250 Alexander Böttcher TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
251 Karolina Lopatka HcB Lauterach 0 0 0 4 0.00
252 Rainhard Kohler HC Bodensee 0 0 0 12 0.00
253 Lukas Meder HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
254 Valentin Rupp SC Lehr 0 0 0 10 0.00
255 Szabolcs Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
256 Werner Drexler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 10 0.00
257 Jens Unterseher HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
258 Thomas Hafner HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
259 Lars Gmünder TV Weingarten 0 0 0 12 0.00
260 Miguel Knorr HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
261 Daniel Knippenberg TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
262 Thomas Rettl HC Lustenau 0 0 0 4 0.00
263 Günther Giese TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
264 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
265 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
266 Peter Müller TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 12 0.00
267 Noah Gmünder HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
268 Ingo Gorbach HC Bodensee 0 0 0 1 0.00
269 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
270 Julian Pfister HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
271 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
272 Fabio Ritter HcB Lauterach 0 0 0 6 0.00
273 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
274 Stevan Vasiljevic TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
275 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
276 Tobias Eitel TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
277 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
278 Sebastian Schwärzler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 1 0.00
279 Niclas Maierhofer Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
280 Martin Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
281 Micha Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
282 Gerhard Nagele Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
283 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
284 Simon Mohr HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
285 Marvin Korth TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 5 0.00
286 4 Harald Michaeler TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 7 0.00
287 Pascal Unsner TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
288 Tim Baur TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
289 Markus Nusser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
290 Walter Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0 0 11 0.00
291 Oliver Seifried TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 8 0.00
292 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
293 Markus Mager HC Bodensee 0 0 0 7 0.00
294 Michael Wiggenhausen TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
295 Hans Müller HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
296 Florian Rudolf TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
297 Thomas Nuffer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 12 0.00
298 Kevin Radic Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
299 David Rieger HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
300 Borys Slusarczyk HC Bodensee 0 0 0 5 0.00
301 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
302 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
303 Marc Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
304 Fabian Federle HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
305 Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
306 Yannik Hepp HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
307 Matthias Günther Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
308 Stephan John Paustian-Bulm TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
309 Markus Nothhelfer HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
310 Alessandro Ponticelli HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
311 Stefan Klement Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 11 0.00
312 Dominik Neff TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
313 Alexander Mattei HcB Lauterach 0 0 0 1 0.00
314 Konstantin Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
315 Patrick Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 7 0.00
316 Christoph Krieger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
317 Florian Schilling TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
318 Winfried Biberacher TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 12 0.00
319 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 4 0.00