//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TSG Söflingen 2221912597:46539:5
2HC Lustenau221624582:49834:10
3HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 2221237570:54427:17
4TSG 1848 Ehingen/D.221219600:58025:19
5HcB Lauterach221129626:60724:20
6SG Ulm & Wiblingen2212010583:55124:20
7SC Lehr2210210608:59222:22
8Bregenz Handball 22211011604:61622:22
9HSG Langenau/Elchingen 2227312558:59117:27
10TG Biberach 2227114535:56615:29
11TV Weingarten Handball227114554:56415:29
12TSV 1899 Blaustein 2220022483:7260:44
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HcB Lauterach21:20  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 226:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenSC Lehr37:25 (18:11)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HSG Lang/Elch 232:19 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten29:17 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblBregenz Handb. 230:35  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HC Lustenau20:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSG Ehingen/D.29:22 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSV Blaustein 229:24 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.2017 UhrM-BLHC LustenauSG Ulm & Wibl0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 30.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2SC Lehr39:25 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201715:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2Bregenz Handb. 230:35 (13:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHV RW Laupheim 223:30 (8:12)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:10 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2SG Ulm & Wibl24:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HC Lustenau17:30  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Weingarten30:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSG Ehingen/D.26:29 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2Bregenz Handb. 231:15 (18:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachSC Lehr26:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.SG Ulm & Wibl30:23 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauBregenz Handb. 230:19 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSV Blaustein 243:21 (19:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HSG Lang/Elch 222:18 (12:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HC Lustenau28:28 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:45 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TSG Ehingen/D.28:35 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Söflingen 220:17 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HcB Lauterach23:24  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TV Weingarten26:21 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHSG Lang/Elch 230:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.Bregenz Handb. 230:25 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHC Lustenau27:22 (16:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TSV Blaustein 234:22  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHV RW Laupheim 227:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201713:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Söflingen 221:22 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2SC Lehr27:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrWeststadthalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHcB Lauterach31:32 (16:15)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSG Söflingen 226:23 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHV RW Laupheim 218:19 (10:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 221:22 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSV Blaustein 231:29 (20:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TV Weingarten26:19  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HC Lustenau24:24  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHSG Lang/Elch 219:17 (8:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:45 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 226:26 (9:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HV RW Laupheim 219:27 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSG Söflingen 219:28 (7:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblSC Lehr29:25 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HcB Lauterach26:23 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HSG Lang/Elch 225:22 (10:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHC Lustenau32:31 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl21:28  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TSG Ehingen/D.30:20  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSV Blaustein 235:26 (17:15)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 228:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHSG Lang/Elch 232:27 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:45 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TG Biberach 228:32  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2SC Lehr35:29 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHcB Lauterach20:33 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSG Söflingen 219:20 (10:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSG Ehingen/D.35:32 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch 230:21  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2Bregenz Handb. 231:29  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSV Blaustein 232:27 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2SG Ulm & Wibl24:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSG Ehingen/D.30:32  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHC Lustenau25:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSG Söflingen 226:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2Bregenz Handb. 239:30 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSG Ehingen/D.25:29 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSV Blaustein 236:18 (16:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau23:33 (10:18)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTV Weingarten28:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.SC Lehr28:26 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHSG Lang/Elch 232:23 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTG Biberach 226:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201816:10 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSV Blaustein 242:21 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.23:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Lustenau27:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TV Weingarten20:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSG Söflingen 226:28 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:30 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HcB Lauterach23:23 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.2018 UhrM-BLHC LustenauTSV Blaustein 20:0 (0:0)
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenSG Ulm & Wibl24:28 (15:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201816:35 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach 233:19 (18:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201817:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HV RW Laupheim 225:30  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2SC Lehr28:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:50 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2SG Ulm & Wibl30:33 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HV RW Laupheim 225:33  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSG Söflingen 219:23 (8:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HC Lustenau25:27 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Ehingen/D.36:28 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TV Weingarten15:35 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHcB Lauterach28:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TSV Blaustein 236:21 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTG Biberach 233:23 (20:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenBregenz Handb. 229:20 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201813:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2SG Ulm & Wibl30:20 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHV RW Laupheim 235:30 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSG Ehingen/D.31:29 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2SC Lehr30:29 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTV Weingarten33:22 (16:10)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201814:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TSG Söflingen 213:33 (7:14)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HcB Lauterach45:34 (21:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachSG Ulm & Wibl38:30 (19:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TV Weingarten25:23 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HC Lustenau21:26 (10:11)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201816:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2Bregenz Handb. 225:14 (13:6)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTG Biberach 230:16 (16:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201815:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HcB Lauterach28:37 (11:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 233:24 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSG Söflingen 228:34 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSG Ehingen/D.24:29 (12:14)  [HVW]
Do, 05.04.201820:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HSG Lang/Elch 227:27 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachBregenz Handb. 230:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 223:24 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrSG Ulm & Wibl29:26 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHcB Lauterach27:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TSG Söflingen 216:23 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 220:17 (9:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2SC Lehr25:40 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HV RW Laupheim 224:26 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSV Blaustein 237:17 (17:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2SG Ulm & Wibl31:24 (18:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTV Weingarten26:24 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrBregenz Handb. 233:24 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201817:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 230:22 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HcB Lauterach26:27 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HSG Lang/Elch 224:29 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauSC Lehr35:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TG Biberach 224:23 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TV Weingarten31:28 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHV RW Laupheim 228:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Alexander Unseld TSG Söflingen 2 7 0.32 10 0.45 3 0.14
2 Simon Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 2 13 0.54 17 0.71 2 0.08
3 Niklas Maux HC Lustenau 5 0.36 10 0.71 2 0.14
4 Steffen Schönefeldt HSG Lang/Elch 2 7 0.41 14 0.82 2 0.12
5 Moritz Kühn HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0.09 6 0.55 2 0.18
6 Lukas Thierer SC Lehr 16 0.73 19 0.86 2 0.09
7 Donat Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 2 11 0.52 15 0.71 2 0.10
8 David Winisch Bregenz Handb. 2 5 0.33 10 0.67 2 0.13
9 Florian Mohr Bregenz Handb. 2 7 0.64 14 1.27 2 0.18
10 Fabio Mingione TSG Ehingen/D. 6 0.29 16 0.76 2 0.10
11 Andreas Kloss HSG Lang/Elch 2 9 0.43 7 0.33 2 0.10
12 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 5 0.25 12 0.60 1 0.05
13 Stefan König HC Lustenau 7 0.35 13 0.65 1 0.05
14 Thomas Deschler TSG Söflingen 2 7 0.32 19 0.86 1 0.05
15 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 6 0.33 9 0.50 1 0.06
16 Sebastian Winsauer HC Bodensee 10 0.53 15 0.79 1 0.05
17 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 2 5 0.21 6 0.25 1 0.04
18 Roland Vogel HC Lustenau 2 0.14 2 0.14 1 0.07
19 Christian Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 6 0.35 1 0.06 1 0.06
20 Din Adzamija Bregenz Handb. 2 9 0.45 15 0.75 1 0.05
21 Cedric Sander SC Lehr 3 0.14 3 0.14 1 0.05
22 Raphael Krebs HV RW Laupheim 2 11 0.61 12 0.67 1 0.06
23 Peter Stickel HSG Lang/Elch 2 2 0.10 6 0.29 1 0.05
24 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 2 7 0.35 2 0.10 1 0.05
25 Julius Böhler HC Lustenau 2 0.15 4 0.31 1 0.08
26 Marc Heiter HV RW Laupheim 2 7 0.39 4 0.22 1 0.06
27 Dejan Delikurt SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.50 3 0.38 1 0.13
28 Liam Pfefferkorn Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.06 3 0.17 1 0.06
29 Nico Tomasini HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.10
30 Rene Preindlsberger HC Bodensee 4 0.20 1 0.05 1 0.05
31 Julian Schneider HV RW Laupheim 2 5 0.23 10 0.45 1 0.05
32 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 0.12 0 0.00 1 0.06
33 Heiner Schöllkopf SC Lehr 1 0.05 0 0.00 1 0.05
34 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 2 4 0.44 4 0.44 1 0.11
35 Mike Steurer HC Lustenau 1 0.05 12 0.63 1 0.05
36 Faris Hadzic TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
37 Lucas Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 4 0.57 0 0.00
38 Julian Pfister HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.08 4 0.31 0 0.00
39 Fabian Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
40 Hans Müller HV RW Laupheim 2 4 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
41 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
42 Tim Graf TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
43 Valentin Rupp SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
44 Fabian Rukavina TSV Blaustein 2 7 0.41 1 0.06 0 0.00
45 Johannes Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 4 0.20 11 0.55 0 0.00
46 Harald Michaeler TSV Blaustein 2 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
47 Fabian Kaus TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
48 Nico Hofmarcher Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
49 Alexander Seewald TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
50 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
51 Tim Biberacher TSG Ehingen/D. 4 0.18 6 0.27 0 0.00
52 Daniel Schertle HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 3 0.75 0 0.00
53 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
54 Micha Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
55 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 2 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
56 Timo Glocker TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
57 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 2 5 0.29 5 0.29 0 0.00
58 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 2 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Luca Ponticelli HC Lustenau 0 0.00 3 0.17 0 0.00
60 Daniel König TV Weingarten 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
61 Geri Kremmel HC Lustenau 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Thomas Nuffer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Szabolcs Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Thomas Ströh TV Weingarten 9 0.47 10 0.53 0 0.00
65 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Valentin Hipper SG Ulm & Wibl 5 0.42 1 0.08 0 0.00
67 Marius Reichle TSV Blaustein 2 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Alexander Werner SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Florian Rudolf TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Julian Mader SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.12 3 0.12 0 0.00
71 Alessandro Ponticelli HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Werner Drexler SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Daniel Krämer HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Fabio Recher Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0.21 2 0.14 0 0.00
75 Christoph Wolfert SG Ulm & Wibl 10 0.56 9 0.50 0 0.00
76 Gerhard Nagele Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Lucas Fiesel TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Kevin Radic Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Stefan Klement Bregenz Handb. 2 2 0.10 1 0.05 0 0.00
80 Tino John TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
81 Lorenz Kalb TV Weingarten 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
82 Michael Kuger TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Niklas Zülke TV Weingarten 2 0.12 3 0.18 0 0.00
84 Sebastian Preschel TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Rainhard Kohler HC Bodensee 2 0.09 1 0.05 0 0.00
86 Thomas Freibauer HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Ingo Gorbach HC Bodensee 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
88 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 2 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
89 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Markus Mager HC Bodensee 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Simon Schmucker TSV Blaustein 2 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
92 Stephan John Paustian-Bulm TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Noah Gmünder HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Stefan Hertwig SC Lehr 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
95 Niclas Maierhofer Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
96 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
98 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Tim Baur TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Yannik Hepp HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Jannik Staiger TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Veit Zauner HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Simon Diego Juarez-Wichma SG Ulm & Wibl 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
107 David Bögelein TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Maximilian Schoch TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Benedikt Forer Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Markus Rinnerthaler Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Ingo Behr TSV Blaustein 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Sven Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Felix Hecht TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Hüseyin yigin HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Ante Kovacevic TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
116 Marcus Dietz TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Dominik Brekalo HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Sebastian Spirkl TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Simon Kruse TG Biberach 2 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
120 Matthias König HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Simon Diego Juarez Wichma SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Timo Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
123 Mario Becker HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Christian Wiech HV RW Laupheim 2 9 0.50 15 0.83 0 0.00
125 Tim Hahn SC Lehr 4 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Raphael Büchele HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.06 4 0.24 0 0.00
127 Christoph Glaser SC Lehr 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
128 Jean-Luc Jäger TSV Blaustein 2 5 0.24 4 0.19 0 0.00
129 Cedric Michael Gröber TSV Blaustein 2 6 0.29 6 0.29 0 0.00
130 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
131 Christian Brauchle TSV Blaustein 2 1 0.13 9 1.13 0 0.00
132 Simon Klug TSG Ehingen/D. 9 0.43 7 0.33 0 0.00
133 Markus Nusser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Nico Dietz TSG Ehingen/D. 10 0.48 11 0.52 0 0.00
135 Matthias Günther Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Tristan Klein TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Andreas Zawatzki HSG Lang/Elch 2 5 0.23 6 0.27 0 0.00
138 Peter Müller TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0.05 1 0.05 0 0.00
139 Pascal Märkle HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
140 Florian Naß TG Biberach 2 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
141 Alexander Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0.05 3 0.14 0 0.00
142 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Andreas Bodschwinna HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0.05 1 0.05 0 0.00
144 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 2 3 0.38 1 0.13 0 0.00
145 Stefan Engelmaier HC Lustenau 5 0.29 1 0.06 0 0.00
146 Fabian Stieger TV Weingarten 4 0.20 9 0.45 0 0.00
147 Walter Hämmerle HC Lustenau 9 0.45 4 0.20 0 0.00
148 Jonas Werner TV Weingarten 9 0.60 5 0.33 0 0.00
149 Daniel Mayer HC Lustenau 0 0.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
150 Alexander Böttcher TV Weingarten 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
151 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 2 6 0.43 6 0.43 0 0.00
152 Phillip Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
153 Ines Kruse TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Sven Gärtner SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.17 2 0.33 0 0.00
155 Marvin Bellet Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0.21 7 0.50 0 0.00
156 Dan Kranz SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 3 0.15 0 0.00
157 Lukas Wojciechowski HC Lustenau 1 0.10 5 0.50 0 0.00
158 Steffen Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.27 5 0.33 0 0.00
159 Philip Klingseisen TV Weingarten 8 0.44 5 0.28 0 0.00
160 Yannick Niederbacher HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.67 3 1.00 0 0.00
161 Severin Lampert Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.07 2 0.14 0 0.00
162 Oliver Seifried TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Daniel Malin Bregenz Handb. 2 2 0.13 1 0.06 0 0.00
164 Sebastian Kiem TSG Ehingen/D. 4 0.21 1 0.05 0 0.00
165 Michael Kastner Bregenz Handb. 2 2 0.29 4 0.57 0 0.00
166 Felix Frasch TSG Söflingen 2 3 0.14 3 0.14 0 0.00
167 Philipp Wintschnig HcB Lauterach 1 0.07 6 0.43 0 0.00
168 Patrick Klöffel TSG Söflingen 2 13 0.59 7 0.32 0 0.00
169 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Moritz Düsterer TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.05 2 0.10 0 0.00
171 Karolina Lopatka HcB Lauterach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 2 4 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Adrian Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 2 3 0.20 4 0.27 0 0.00
174 Finn Kunkel HC Bodensee 7 0.37 2 0.11 0 0.00
175 Sebastian Schwärzler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Imre Domokos HC Bodensee 3 0.14 6 0.29 0 0.00
177 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Horst Kunkel HC Bodensee 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.33 0 0.00
180 Pascal Fonfara TV Weingarten 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Timothy Anderson HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.29 4 0.57 0 0.00
182 daniel felcini TV Weingarten 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
183 Tobias Zangerl Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Dominik Winter TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
185 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 3 0.25 3 0.25 0 0.00
187 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 2 3 0.33 4 0.44 0 0.00
188 Michael Hagen HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 2 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
190 Marius Schöferle HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.67 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Daniel Knippenberg TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Simon Mohr HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Niklas Bläschke SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Martin Hämmerle HC Lustenau 1 0.11 7 0.78 0 0.00
196 Mark Gmünder TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Simon Utz TG Biberach 2 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Carl Schilling TV Weingarten 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
199 Daniel Pfadenhauer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Jürgen Grasser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Sebastian Held HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Lars Braun HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
203 Jacqueline Braunger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Mihael Antunovic SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
205 Samuel Wirth SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Nicolas Dehler HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Leo Rhomberg HcB Lauterach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Selina Poltschik TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Otto Bürk HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Tobias Maunz HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Burim Kryeziu HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.12 5 0.29 0 0.00
212 David Zugenmaier HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
213 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Sebastian Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Lukas Autenrieth SC Lehr 2 0.10 14 0.70 0 0.00
216 Florian Schilling TSV Blaustein 2 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
217 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
218 Matthias Müller TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Stevan Vasiljevic TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Emilio Elze TSV Blaustein 2 5 0.25 4 0.20 0 0.00
221 Marvin Korth TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Claudius Scheible Bregenz Handb. 2 4 0.36 1 0.09 0 0.00
223 Oskar Bachner TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Winfried Biberacher TSG Ehingen/D. 3 0.14 2 0.09 0 0.00
225 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 2 3 0.23 6 0.46 0 0.00
226 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 Noah Tögel HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 2 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
229 Dave Drissner HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Günther Giese TG Biberach 2 5 0.25 1 0.05 0 0.00
231 Noel Dimai HC Lustenau 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
232 Tobias Eitel TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Maik Stecker TV Weingarten 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
234 Stephan John Bulmer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Thomas Rettl HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Giulio Cicchese SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 4 Harald Michaeler TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Daniel Makulovic SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.15 3 0.15 0 0.00
240 Marc Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Timo de Vries SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.33 2 0.17 0 0.00
242 matthias wiech TV Weingarten 4 0.27 1 0.07 0 0.00
243 Tim Hafner HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
244 Moritz Witzenhausen TSG Söflingen 2 6 0.32 4 0.21 0 0.00
245 Matthias Kneer TSG Ehingen/D. 8 0.38 4 0.19 0 0.00
246 Morris Moosbrugger Bregenz Handb. 2 3 0.19 9 0.56 0 0.00
247 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Claudio Armellini HcB Lauterach 4 0.20 4 0.20 0 0.00
249 Albert Unseld TSG Söflingen 2 7 0.32 3 0.14 0 0.00
250 Pascal Unsner TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Oliver Schanzel TSG Söflingen 2 12 0.55 13 0.59 0 0.00
252 Fabian Federle HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Roland Linse TSG Söflingen 2 2 0.09 1 0.05 0 0.00
254 Nedim Hadzic TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Pascal Unser TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Jonas Gorbach HC Bodensee 4 0.33 2 0.17 0 0.00
257 Markus Böck TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.11 0 0.00
258 Erik Gulyas HC Bodensee 3 0.14 4 0.18 0 0.00
259 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Holger Höhn TV Weingarten 5 0.33 5 0.33 0 0.00
261 Miguel Knorr HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
262 Christoph Krieger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
263 Fabio Ritter HcB Lauterach 9 0.56 4 0.25 0 0.00
264 Felix Peschke SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
265 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
266 Julius Parche TSG Söflingen 2 2 0.11 1 0.06 0 0.00
267 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
268 Jens Unterseher HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
269 Julian Berger HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
270 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 2 1 0.20 1 0.20 0 0.00
271 David Rieger HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
272 Alexander Mattei HcB Lauterach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
273 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
274 Tobias Schneider HC Lustenau 3 0.43 5 0.71 0 0.00
275 Marie Linse TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
276 Thomas Hafner HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
277 12 M.Müller TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
278 Kewin Benda HC Lustenau 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
279 Luca Geiß HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
280 Felix Maigatter SG Ulm & Wibl 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
281 Thomas Retll HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
282 Chris Richter TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
283 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
284 Lukas Hölle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
285 Dean Petkovski SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
286 Jannik Holzer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
287 Andreas Kurzhrock TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
288 Uschi Mack TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
289 Kimberly Schneider TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
290 Lennart Weißhaar HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
291 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 2 0.11 1 0.06 0 0.00
292 Sebastian Emmerich HV RW Laupheim 2 4 0.20 5 0.25 0 0.00
293 Sven Schröder HV RW Laupheim 2 8 0.38 6 0.29 0 0.00
294 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
295 Thomas Telschow SC Lehr 2 0.13 9 0.56 0 0.00
296 Andreas Reiser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
297 Jannis Grasser TSV Blaustein 2 4 0.19 7 0.33 0 0.00
298 Falko Behr TSV Blaustein 2 9 0.53 5 0.29 0 0.00
299 Steffen Kaus TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
300 Bojan Djajkoski TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 3 0.16 0 0.00
301 Daniel Geyer TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
302 Sebastian Obwexer Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
303 Ivan Neimann TSG Ehingen/D. 3 0.17 3 0.17 0 0.00
304 Konstantin Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0.14 3 0.43 0 0.00
305 Lucas Fettback Alvarez TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
306 Philipp Lenz HSG Lang/Elch 2 4 0.22 9 0.50 0 0.00
307 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 2 3 0.38 4 0.50 0 0.00
308 Werner Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
309 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 2 1 0.05 3 0.16 0 0.00
310 Markus Dangel HC Lustenau 9 0.75 4 0.33 0 0.00
311 Alexander Nessler HC Lustenau 3 0.19 1 0.06 0 0.00
312 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 2 5 0.45 5 0.45 0 0.00
313 Simon Pfau TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
314 Borys Slusarczyk HC Bodensee 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
315 Stefan Franz TV Weingarten 3 0.18 2 0.12 0 0.00
316 Claudio Lamprecht HC Lustenau 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
317 Lars Gmünder TV Weingarten 3 0.15 1 0.05 0 0.00
318 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 2 6 0.35 7 0.41 0 0.00
319 Hannes Kaifel SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.35 12 0.60 0 0.00
320 Simon Rapp TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
321 Thomas Frahler SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
322 Kenneth Jäger TSV Blaustein 2 4 0.57 2 0.29 0 0.00
323 Oliver Slave SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.37 6 0.32 0 0.00
324 Michael Giang SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
325 Patrick Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
326 Tobias Schöffmann HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
327 Patrick Witzemann Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
328 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
329 Andreas Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 9 0.56 9 0.56 0 0.00
330 Manuel Latinovic TSG Ehingen/D. 2 0.10 7 0.33 0 0.00
331 Fabian Glaser Bregenz Handb. 2 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
332 Rainer Mall TSG Ehingen/D. 3 0.17 3 0.17 0 0.00
333 Dian Ramic Bregenz Handb. 2 2 0.25 4 0.50 0 0.00
334 Gereon Michels SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.31 2 0.15 0 0.00
335 Jonathan Linse TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
336 Torben Ziegler TV Weingarten 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
337 Adrian Aubele HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
338 Kevin Klein TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
339 Philipp Rauscher TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.14 2 0.29 0 0.00
340 Ricardo Mager HC Bodensee 3 0.14 7 0.32 0 0.00
341 Andreas Orth HSG Lang/Elch 2 3 0.33 4 0.44 0 0.00
342 Stefan Brunner HC Bodensee 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
343 Timo Jans TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
344 Patrick Büchele HC Bodensee 7 0.37 10 0.53 0 0.00
345 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 2 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
346 Felix Ewert TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
347 Dominik Neff TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
348 Samuel Richter TV Weingarten 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
349 Valentin Diex HcB Lauterach 5 0.33 4 0.27 0 0.00
350 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 4 0.40 2 0.20 0 0.00
351 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
352 Lukas Fimpel TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
353 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
354 Tobias Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
355 Felix Berg TG Biberach 2 1 0.17 2 0.33 0 0.00
356 Dennis Fonfara TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
357 Lukas Meder HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
358 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
359 Martin Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
360 Michael Wiggenhausen TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
361 Markus Nothhelfer HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
362 nr 44 Bojan Djajkoski TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
363 Severin Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
364 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
365 Jörg Baresel HSG Lang/Elch 2 3 0.43 6 0.86 0 0.00
366 Leon Bahl HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
367 Dennis Baudach TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
368 Sebastian Wangerow HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
369 Lennart Lohrmann TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
370 Stefan Lämmle TSG Ehingen/D. 3 0.60 3 0.60 0 0.00
371 Max Meier TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
372 Jonas Dück TG Biberach 2 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
373 Johannes Reichle TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
374 Julia Bulmer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
375 Jonas Micheler TSV Blaustein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Cedric Sander SC Lehr 133 14 20 21 6.33
2 Christian Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 123 43 56 17 7.24
3 Stefan König HC Lustenau 120 39 55 20 6.00
4 Patrick Klöffel TSG Söflingen 2 118 32 43 22 5.36
5 Manuel Latinovic TSG Ehingen/D. 116 29 35 21 5.52
6 Imre Domokos HC Bodensee 116 0 0 21 5.52
7 Christoph Wolfert SG Ulm & Wibl 109 11 17 18 6.06
8 Ricardo Mager HC Bodensee 100 50 68 22 4.55
9 Julian Schneider HV RW Laupheim 2 100 0 0 22 4.55
10 Sven Schröder HV RW Laupheim 2 85 0 1 21 4.05
11 Andreas Kloss HSG Lang/Elch 2 82 14 20 21 3.90
12 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 2 82 31 39 17 4.82
13 Philip Klingseisen TV Weingarten 82 19 25 18 4.56
14 Stefan Franz TV Weingarten 79 25 34 17 4.65
15 Donat Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 2 79 4 6 21 3.76
16 Adrian Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 2 79 0 1 15 5.27
17 Marc Heiter HV RW Laupheim 2 78 9 13 18 4.33
18 Sebastian Emmerich HV RW Laupheim 2 76 20 27 20 3.80
19 Fabian Rukavina TSV Blaustein 2 76 1 1 17 4.47
20 Lukas Autenrieth SC Lehr 76 29 40 20 3.80
21 Oliver Schanzel TSG Söflingen 2 75 3 3 22 3.41
22 Lukas Thierer SC Lehr 74 4 8 22 3.36
23 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 2 74 31 35 20 3.70
24 Moritz Witzenhausen TSG Söflingen 2 72 0 0 19 3.79
25 Erik Gulyas HC Bodensee 71 2 5 22 3.23
26 Finn Kunkel HC Bodensee 69 10 13 19 3.63
27 Jonas Werner TV Weingarten 69 1 1 15 4.60
28 Falko Behr TSV Blaustein 2 69 10 18 17 4.06
29 Steffen Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 68 4 10 15 4.53
30 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 68 1 1 20 3.40
31 Nico Dietz TSG Ehingen/D. 68 33 45 21 3.24
32 Din Adzamija Bregenz Handb. 2 67 5 8 20 3.35
33 Johannes Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 66 4 6 20 3.30
34 Thomas Frahler SG Ulm & Wibl 64 46 60 15 4.27
35 Sebastian Kiem TSG Ehingen/D. 60 0 2 19 3.16
36 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 60 0 0 18 3.33
37 Severin Lampert Bregenz Handb. 2 60 6 9 14 4.29
38 Luca Ponticelli HC Lustenau 60 17 25 18 3.33
39 Jannis Grasser TSV Blaustein 2 60 5 7 21 2.86
40 Alexander Unseld TSG Söflingen 2 58 16 23 22 2.64
41 Holger Höhn TV Weingarten 56 6 7 15 3.73
42 Fabian Stieger TV Weingarten 56 9 13 20 2.80
43 Emilio Elze TSV Blaustein 2 56 4 8 20 2.80
44 Martin Hämmerle HC Lustenau 55 9 14 9 6.11
45 Simon Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 2 55 0 0 24 2.29
46 Tim Biberacher TSG Ehingen/D. 54 6 12 22 2.45
47 Roland Vogel HC Lustenau 52 0 0 14 3.71
48 Thomas Ströh TV Weingarten 51 1 1 19 2.68
49 Faris Hadzic TSG Söflingen 2 50 5 6 14 3.57
50 Harald Michaeler TSV Blaustein 2 50 13 14 22 2.27
51 Peter Stickel HSG Lang/Elch 2 50 3 4 21 2.38
52 Matthias Kneer TSG Ehingen/D. 49 0 0 21 2.33
53 Markus Dangel HC Lustenau 49 8 11 12 4.08
54 Raphael Krebs HV RW Laupheim 2 49 0 0 18 2.72
55 Markus Böck TG Biberach 2 48 0 1 18 2.67
56 Felix Frasch TSG Söflingen 2 47 0 0 22 2.14
57 Patrick Büchele HC Bodensee 46 0 0 19 2.42
58 Julius Böhler HC Lustenau 46 1 1 13 3.54
59 Hannes Kaifel SG Ulm & Wibl 46 3 4 20 2.30
60 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 2 45 3 5 11 4.09
61 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 2 45 8 12 17 2.65
62 Oliver Slave SG Ulm & Wibl 44 0 0 19 2.32
63 Philipp Wintschnig HcB Lauterach 44 0 0 14 3.14
64 Andreas Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 44 8 9 16 2.75
65 Cedric Michael Gröber TSV Blaustein 2 44 0 1 21 2.10
66 Valentin Hipper SG Ulm & Wibl 43 0 0 12 3.58
67 Julian Mader SG Ulm & Wibl 43 0 0 26 1.65
68 Florian Mohr Bregenz Handb. 2 42 0 1 11 3.82
69 Timo de Vries SG Ulm & Wibl 40 0 0 12 3.33
70 Rene Preindlsberger HC Bodensee 40 0 0 20 2.00
71 Jonas Gorbach HC Bodensee 40 0 0 12 3.33
72 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 2 40 0 1 8 5.00
73 Moritz Düsterer TSG Söflingen 2 40 0 0 20 2.00
74 Dian Ramic Bregenz Handb. 2 39 5 6 8 4.88
75 Sebastian Winsauer HC Bodensee 38 0 0 19 2.00
76 Timo Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 36 4 6 11 3.27
77 Valentin Diex HcB Lauterach 36 0 0 15 2.40
78 Daniel Malin Bregenz Handb. 2 36 2 5 16 2.25
79 Ivan Neimann TSG Ehingen/D. 36 0 0 18 2.00
80 Albert Unseld TSG Söflingen 2 35 0 0 22 1.59
81 Jonathan Linse TSG Söflingen 2 35 1 2 15 2.33
82 Rainer Mall TSG Ehingen/D. 34 0 0 18 1.89
83 Kenneth Jäger TSV Blaustein 2 34 4 5 7 4.86
84 Steffen Schönefeldt HSG Lang/Elch 2 34 0 0 17 2.00
85 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 34 0 0 12 2.83
86 Tim Hahn SC Lehr 32 6 9 10 3.20
87 Simon Klug TSG Ehingen/D. 31 1 1 21 1.48
88 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 30 0 0 18 1.67
89 Tim Hafner HV RW Laupheim 2 30 0 1 9 3.33
90 David Winisch Bregenz Handb. 2 29 0 0 15 1.93
91 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 2 28 6 9 13 2.15
92 Torben Ziegler TV Weingarten 28 0 0 10 2.80
93 Jonas Dück TG Biberach 2 27 0 0 4 6.75
94 Timothy Anderson HV RW Laupheim 2 27 1 1 7 3.86
95 Claudius Scheible Bregenz Handb. 2 27 0 0 11 2.45
96 Burim Kryeziu HV RW Laupheim 2 26 0 1 17 1.53
97 Alexander Nessler HC Lustenau 26 2 3 16 1.63
98 Claudio Armellini HcB Lauterach 26 0 0 20 1.30
99 Daniel Makulovic SG Ulm & Wibl 25 0 0 20 1.25
100 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 2 24 0 0 5 4.80
101 Fabian Glaser Bregenz Handb. 2 24 0 0 9 2.67
102 Pascal Fonfara TV Weingarten 24 0 0 10 2.40
103 Andreas Orth HSG Lang/Elch 2 23 0 0 9 2.56
104 Sebastian Obwexer Bregenz Handb. 2 22 0 0 7 3.14
105 Tino John TSG Ehingen/D. 22 0 1 10 2.20
106 Dan Kranz SG Ulm & Wibl 22 0 0 20 1.10
107 Philipp Lenz HSG Lang/Elch 2 21 0 0 18 1.17
108 Daniel König TV Weingarten 21 0 0 11 1.91
109 Bojan Djajkoski TSV Blaustein 2 21 2 5 19 1.11
110 Nico Tomasini HC Lustenau 20 2 2 10 2.00
111 Liam Pfefferkorn Bregenz Handb. 2 20 1 1 18 1.11
112 Andreas Zawatzki HSG Lang/Elch 2 19 0 0 22 0.86
113 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 2 19 0 0 6 3.17
114 Tobias Schneider HC Lustenau 19 0 0 7 2.71
115 Sven Gärtner SG Ulm & Wibl 19 0 0 6 3.17
116 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 2 18 0 0 14 1.29
117 Julius Parche TSG Söflingen 2 18 0 0 18 1.00
118 Alexander Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 18 0 0 21 0.86
119 Stefan Engelmaier HC Lustenau 18 0 0 17 1.06
120 Mike Steurer HC Lustenau 18 0 0 19 0.95
121 Stefan Hertwig SC Lehr 17 0 0 7 2.43
122 Lucas Fiesel TSG Ehingen/D. 17 4 6 6 2.83
123 Fabio Mingione TSG Ehingen/D. 17 0 0 21 0.81
124 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 16 0 0 17 0.94
125 Lars Braun HSG Lang/Elch 2 16 0 0 3 5.33
126 Florian Naß TG Biberach 2 16 0 0 4 4.00
127 Fabian Kaus TSG Ehingen/D. 16 0 1 8 2.00
128 Marvin Bellet Bregenz Handb. 2 15 0 0 14 1.07
129 Jean-Luc Jäger TSV Blaustein 2 15 0 0 21 0.71
130 Fabio Recher Bregenz Handb. 2 15 0 0 14 1.07
131 Thomas Deschler TSG Söflingen 2 14 1 1 22 0.64
132 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 14 0 0 8 1.75
133 Lucas Fettback Alvarez TG Biberach 2 14 0 0 11 1.27
134 Moritz Kühn HSG Lang/Elch 2 14 0 0 11 1.27
135 Dejan Delikurt SG Ulm & Wibl 13 0 0 8 1.63
136 Tobias Zangerl Bregenz Handb. 2 13 0 1 9 1.44
137 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 2 13 0 0 8 1.63
138 Lorenz Kalb TV Weingarten 13 0 0 5 2.60
139 Morris Moosbrugger Bregenz Handb. 2 12 0 0 16 0.75
140 Niklas Bläschke SG Ulm & Wibl 12 0 0 3 4.00
141 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 2 12 3 4 6 2.00
142 Claudio Lamprecht HC Lustenau 12 0 0 4 3.00
143 matthias wiech TV Weingarten 12 0 0 15 0.80
144 Gereon Michels SG Ulm & Wibl 12 0 0 13 0.92
145 Simon Rapp TSV Blaustein 2 12 0 0 4 3.00
146 Timo Glocker TG Biberach 2 12 6 7 3 4.00
147 David Zugenmaier HV RW Laupheim 2 12 0 0 15 0.80
148 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 2 11 0 0 14 0.79
149 Christian Wiech HV RW Laupheim 2 11 0 1 18 0.61
150 Maximilian Schoch TV Weingarten 11 0 0 6 1.83
151 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 11 0 0 10 1.10
152 Thomas Telschow SC Lehr 11 0 1 16 0.69
153 Sebastian Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 10 0 0 3 3.33
154 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 10 0 0 16 0.63
155 Christian Brauchle TSV Blaustein 2 10 0 0 8 1.25
156 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 2 9 0 0 8 1.13
157 Jörg Baresel HSG Lang/Elch 2 9 0 0 7 1.29
158 Daniel Pfadenhauer TV Weingarten 9 0 0 1 9.00
159 Lukas Wojciechowski HC Lustenau 9 0 0 10 0.90
160 Philipp Rauscher TSG Söflingen 2 9 0 0 7 1.29
161 Lukas Fimpel TSG Söflingen 2 9 0 0 2 4.50
162 Christoph Glaser SC Lehr 9 0 0 2 4.50
163 Niklas Zülke TV Weingarten 9 0 0 17 0.53
164 Oskar Bachner TSG Ehingen/D. 8 0 0 6 1.33
165 Simon Utz TG Biberach 2 8 0 0 5 1.60
166 Niklas Maux HC Lustenau 8 1 1 14 0.57
167 Felix Berg TG Biberach 2 8 3 3 6 1.33
168 Andreas Bodschwinna HSG Lang/Elch 2 8 0 0 22 0.36
169 Simon Schmucker TSV Blaustein 2 8 0 1 11 0.73
170 Daniel Schertle HSG Lang/Elch 2 8 2 4 4 2.00
171 Julian Berger HSG Lang/Elch 2 8 0 0 4 2.00
172 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 2 7 1 2 24 0.29
173 Ante Kovacevic TG Biberach 2 7 0 0 3 2.33
174 Simon Diego Juarez Wichma SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0 0 5 1.40
175 Lucas Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 7 0 0 7 1.00
176 Timo Jans TG Biberach 2 7 0 0 3 2.33
177 Kevin Klein TSG Söflingen 2 6 2 2 7 0.86
178 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 2 6 0 1 9 0.67
179 Noel Dimai HC Lustenau 6 2 3 17 0.35
180 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 6 0 0 21 0.29
181 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 2 6 0 0 6 1.00
182 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 2 5 0 1 9 0.56
183 Carl Schilling TV Weingarten 5 0 0 1 5.00
184 Pascal Märkle HSG Lang/Elch 2 5 1 1 21 0.24
185 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 2 5 0 0 4 1.25
186 Nico Hofmarcher Bregenz Handb. 2 5 0 0 8 0.63
187 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 2 5 0 1 8 0.63
188 Samuel Richter TV Weingarten 5 0 1 5 1.00
189 daniel felcini TV Weingarten 5 0 0 9 0.56
190 Julian Pfister HV RW Laupheim 2 5 0 0 13 0.38
191 Benedikt Forer Bregenz Handb. 2 5 0 0 2 2.50
192 Mihael Antunovic SG Ulm & Wibl 5 0 0 4 1.25
193 Markus Nothhelfer HV RW Laupheim 2 4 0 0 2 2.00
194 Konstantin Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 2 4 0 0 7 0.57
195 Michael Kastner Bregenz Handb. 2 4 0 0 7 0.57
196 Jannik Staiger TSV Blaustein 2 4 0 0 1 4.00
197 Simon Pfau TV Weingarten 4 0 0 8 0.50
198 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 2 4 0 0 6 0.67
199 Simon Diego Juarez-Wichma SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0 0 1 4.00
200 Felix Maigatter SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0 0 2 2.00
201 Ingo Behr TSV Blaustein 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
202 Stephan John Bulmer TV Weingarten 3 0 0 18 0.17
203 Daniel Mayer HC Lustenau 3 0 0 2 1.50
204 Chris Richter TSV Blaustein 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
205 Tim Graf TSV Blaustein 2 3 1 1 1 3.00
206 Mario Becker HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
207 Nicolas Dehler HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
208 Leon Bahl HC Lustenau 3 1 1 2 1.50
209 Dennis Fonfara TV Weingarten 3 0 0 3 1.00
210 Adrian Aubele HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0 0 7 0.43
211 Marius Schöferle HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0 0 3 1.00
212 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 2 3 0 0 22 0.14
213 Lennart Lohrmann TV Weingarten 3 0 0 3 1.00
214 Marius Reichle TSV Blaustein 2 3 0 0 6 0.50
215 Fabian Remane HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0 0 4 0.75
216 Maik Stecker TV Weingarten 3 0 0 7 0.43
217 Stefan Lämmle TSG Ehingen/D. 3 0 0 5 0.60
218 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 2 3 0 0 2 1.50
219 Noah Tögel HSG Lang/Elch 2 2 0 0 3 0.67
220 Samuel Wirth SC Lehr 2 0 0 1 2.00
221 Florian Schilling TSV Blaustein 2 2 0 0 11 0.18
222 Patrick Witzemann Bregenz Handb. 2 2 0 0 11 0.18
223 Dean Petkovski SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0 0 1 2.00
224 Raphael Büchele HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0 0 17 0.12
225 Felix Ewert TV Weingarten 2 0 0 3 0.67
226 Luca Geiß HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0 1 1 2.00
227 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 4 0.50
228 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 11 0.18
229 Yannick Niederbacher HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0 0 3 0.67
230 Dominik Winter TSG Söflingen 2 2 0 0 1 2.00
231 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 5 0.40
232 Simon Kruse TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
233 David Rieger HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0 0 4 0.25
234 Heiner Schöllkopf SC Lehr 1 0 0 21 0.05
235 Matthias König HC Lustenau 1 0 0 1 1.00
236 Dave Drissner HC Lustenau 1 0 0 20 0.05
237 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 1 0 0 2 0.50
238 Nedim Hadzic TSG Söflingen 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
239 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 1 0 0 3 0.33
240 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 1 0 0 1 1.00
241 Steffen Kaus TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0 0 1 1.00
242 Felix Hecht TV Weingarten 1 0 0 2 0.50
243 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 1 0 0 1 1.00
244 Severin Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
245 Michael Kuger TSG Söflingen 2 1 0 0 21 0.05
246 Hüseyin yigin HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
247 Sebastian Preschel TSG Söflingen 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
248 Tristan Klein TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0 0 22 0.05
249 Kewin Benda HC Lustenau 1 0 0 1 1.00
250 Michael Giang SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 0 3 0.33
251 Phillip Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 1 9 0.11
252 Tobias Schöffmann HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0 0 4 0.25
253 Alexander Seewald TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0 0 5 0.20
254 Borys Slusarczyk HC Bodensee 0 0 0 5 0.00
255 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 19 0.00
256 Marc Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
257 Max Meier TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
258 Fabian Federle HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
259 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
260 Matthias Günther Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
261 Lennart Weißhaar HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
262 Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 18 0.00
263 Yannik Hepp HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
264 Alessandro Ponticelli HC Lustenau 0 0 0 6 0.00
265 Stefan Klement Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 21 0.00
266 Stephan John Paustian-Bulm TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
267 Sven Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
268 Patrick Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 8 0.00
269 Dominik Neff TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
270 Alexander Mattei HcB Lauterach 0 0 0 1 0.00
271 Winfried Biberacher TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 22 0.00
272 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
273 Christoph Krieger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
274 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
275 Daniel Krämer HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
276 Thomas Freibauer HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
277 Tobias Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
278 nr 44 Bojan Djajkoski TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
279 Stefan Brunner HC Bodensee 0 0 0 12 0.00
280 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
281 Matthias Müller TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 20 0.00
282 Giulio Cicchese SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 20 0.00
283 Johannes Reichle TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
284 Pascal Unser TV Weingarten 0 0 0 5 0.00
285 Michael Hagen HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
286 Felix Peschke SC Lehr 0 0 0 13 0.00
287 Mark Gmünder TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
288 Ines Kruse TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
289 Lukas Hölle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
290 Alexander Werner SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 15 0.00
291 Leo Rhomberg HcB Lauterach 0 0 0 1 0.00
292 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
293 Daniel Geyer TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 19 0.00
294 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
295 Julia Bulmer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
296 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
297 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
298 Horst Kunkel HC Bodensee 0 0 0 22 0.00
299 Veit Zauner HC Lustenau 0 0 0 2 0.00
300 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 0 0 0 5 0.00
301 Geri Kremmel HC Lustenau 0 0 0 20 0.00
302 Jürgen Grasser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
303 Selina Poltschik TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
304 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 17 0.00
305 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
306 Werner Renz HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
307 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
308 Marie Linse TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
309 Andreas Reiser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
310 Dennis Baudach TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
311 Jonas Micheler TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
312 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
313 Roland Linse TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 22 0.00
314 Tobias Maunz HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
315 Alexander Böttcher TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
316 Jannik Holzer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
317 Karolina Lopatka HcB Lauterach 0 0 0 4 0.00
318 Valentin Rupp SC Lehr 0 0 0 17 0.00
319 Szabolcs Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
320 Sebastian Held HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
321 Werner Drexler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 20 0.00
322 Otto Bürk HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
323 Rainhard Kohler HC Bodensee 0 0 0 22 0.00
324 Lukas Meder HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
325 Lars Gmünder TV Weingarten 0 0 0 20 0.00
326 Marcus Dietz TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
327 Jens Unterseher HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
328 Thomas Hafner HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
329 Thomas Rettl HC Lustenau 0 0 0 6 0.00
330 Günther Giese TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 20 0.00
331 Sebastian Wangerow HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
332 Miguel Knorr HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
333 Daniel Knippenberg TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
334 Peter Müller TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 21 0.00
335 Andreas Kurzhrock TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
336 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
337 Noah Gmünder HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
338 Ingo Gorbach HC Bodensee 0 0 0 1 0.00
339 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
340 Dominik Brekalo HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
341 12 M.Müller TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
342 Stevan Vasiljevic TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
343 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
344 Tobias Eitel TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
345 Fabio Ritter HcB Lauterach 0 0 0 16 0.00
346 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
347 Uschi Mack TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
348 Sebastian Schwärzler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 1 0.00
349 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
350 David Bögelein TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
351 Micha Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 0 19 0.00
352 Jacqueline Braunger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
353 Gerhard Nagele Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 17 0.00
354 Niclas Maierhofer Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 7 0.00
355 Martin Jäger Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
356 Markus Rinnerthaler Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
357 Sebastian Spirkl TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
358 Marvin Korth TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 9 0.00
359 4 Harald Michaeler TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 7 0.00
360 Pascal Unsner TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
361 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
362 Simon Mohr HC Lustenau 0 0 0 3 0.00
363 Markus Nusser TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
364 Walter Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0 0 20 0.00
365 Thomas Retll HC Lustenau 0 0 0 4 0.00
366 Oliver Seifried TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 16 0.00
367 Kimberly Schneider TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
368 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
369 Tim Baur TV Weingarten 0 0 0 6 0.00
370 Florian Rudolf TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
371 Thomas Nuffer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 22 0.00
372 Kevin Radic Bregenz Handb. 2 0 0 0 21 0.00
373 Markus Mager HC Bodensee 0 0 0 7 0.00
374 Michael Wiggenhausen TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
375 Hans Müller HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 18 0.00