//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TSG Söflingen 2221912597:46539:5
2HC Lustenau221624582:49834:10
3HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 2221237570:54427:17
4TSG 1848 Ehingen/D.221219600:58025:19
5HcB Lauterach221129626:60724:20
6SG Ulm & Wiblingen2212010583:55124:20
7SC Lehr2210210608:59222:22
8Bregenz Handball 22211011604:61622:22
9HSG Langenau/Elchingen 2227312558:59117:27
10TG Biberach 2227114535:56615:29
11TV Weingarten Handball227114554:56415:29
12TSV 1899 Blaustein 2220022483:7260:44
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HcB Lauterach21:20  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 226:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenSC Lehr37:25 (18:11)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HSG Lang/Elch 232:19 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten29:17 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblBregenz Handb. 230:35  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HC Lustenau20:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSG Ehingen/D.29:22 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSV Blaustein 229:24 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.2017 UhrM-BLHC LustenauSG Ulm & Wibl0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 30.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2SC Lehr39:25 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201715:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2Bregenz Handb. 230:35 (13:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHV RW Laupheim 223:30 (8:12)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:10 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2SG Ulm & Wibl24:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HC Lustenau17:30  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Weingarten30:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSG Ehingen/D.26:29 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2Bregenz Handb. 231:15 (18:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachSC Lehr26:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.SG Ulm & Wibl30:23 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauBregenz Handb. 230:19 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSV Blaustein 243:21 (19:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HSG Lang/Elch 222:18 (12:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HC Lustenau28:28 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:45 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TSG Ehingen/D.28:35 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Söflingen 220:17 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HcB Lauterach23:24  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TV Weingarten26:21 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHSG Lang/Elch 230:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.Bregenz Handb. 230:25 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHC Lustenau27:22 (16:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TSV Blaustein 234:22  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHV RW Laupheim 227:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201713:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Söflingen 221:22 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2SC Lehr27:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrWeststadthalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHcB Lauterach31:32 (16:15)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSG Söflingen 226:23 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHV RW Laupheim 218:19 (10:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 221:22 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSV Blaustein 231:29 (20:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TV Weingarten26:19  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HC Lustenau24:24  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHSG Lang/Elch 219:17 (8:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:45 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 226:26 (9:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HV RW Laupheim 219:27 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSG Söflingen 219:28 (7:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblSC Lehr29:25 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HcB Lauterach26:23 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HSG Lang/Elch 225:22 (10:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHC Lustenau32:31 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl21:28  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TSG Ehingen/D.30:20  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSV Blaustein 235:26 (17:15)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 228:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHSG Lang/Elch 232:27 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:45 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TG Biberach 228:32  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2SC Lehr35:29 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHcB Lauterach20:33 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSG Söflingen 219:20 (10:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSG Ehingen/D.35:32 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch 230:21  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2Bregenz Handb. 231:29  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSV Blaustein 232:27 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2SG Ulm & Wibl24:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSG Ehingen/D.30:32  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHC Lustenau25:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSG Söflingen 226:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2Bregenz Handb. 239:30 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSG Ehingen/D.25:29 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSV Blaustein 236:18 (16:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau23:33 (10:18)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTV Weingarten28:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.SC Lehr28:26 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHSG Lang/Elch 232:23 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTG Biberach 226:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201816:10 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSV Blaustein 242:21 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.23:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Lustenau27:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TV Weingarten20:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSG Söflingen 226:28 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:30 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HcB Lauterach23:23 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.2018 UhrM-BLHC LustenauTSV Blaustein 20:0 (0:0)
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenSG Ulm & Wibl24:28 (15:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201816:35 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach 233:19 (18:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201817:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HV RW Laupheim 225:30  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2SC Lehr28:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:50 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2SG Ulm & Wibl30:33 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HV RW Laupheim 225:33  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSG Söflingen 219:23 (8:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HC Lustenau25:27 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Ehingen/D.36:28 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TV Weingarten15:35 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHcB Lauterach28:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TSV Blaustein 236:21 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTG Biberach 233:23 (20:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenBregenz Handb. 229:20 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201813:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2SG Ulm & Wibl30:20 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHV RW Laupheim 235:30 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSG Ehingen/D.31:29 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2SC Lehr30:29 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTV Weingarten33:22 (16:10)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201814:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TSG Söflingen 213:33 (7:14)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HcB Lauterach45:34 (21:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachSG Ulm & Wibl38:30 (19:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TV Weingarten25:23 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HC Lustenau21:26 (10:11)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201816:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2Bregenz Handb. 225:14 (13:6)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTG Biberach 230:16 (16:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201815:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HcB Lauterach28:37 (11:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 233:24 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSG Söflingen 228:34 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSG Ehingen/D.24:29 (12:14)  [HVW]
Do, 05.04.201820:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HSG Lang/Elch 227:27 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachBregenz Handb. 230:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 223:24 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrSG Ulm & Wibl29:26 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHcB Lauterach27:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TSG Söflingen 216:23 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 220:17 (9:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2SC Lehr25:40 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HV RW Laupheim 224:26 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSV Blaustein 237:17 (17:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2SG Ulm & Wibl31:24 (18:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTV Weingarten26:24 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrBregenz Handb. 233:24 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201817:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 230:22 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HcB Lauterach26:27 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HSG Lang/Elch 224:29 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauSC Lehr35:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TG Biberach 224:23 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TV Weingarten31:28 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHV RW Laupheim 228:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Lukas Thierer SC Lehr 16 0.73 19 0.86 2 0.09
2 Lukas Autenrieth SC Lehr 2 0.10 14 0.70 0 0.00
3 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 5 0.25 12 0.60 1 0.05
4 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 6 0.33 9 0.50 1 0.06
5 Thomas Telschow SC Lehr 2 0.13 9 0.56 0 0.00
6 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 3 0.25 3 0.25 0 0.00
7 Cedric Sander SC Lehr 3 0.14 3 0.14 1 0.05
8 Stefan Hertwig SC Lehr 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
9 Christoph Glaser SC Lehr 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
10 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 4 0.40 2 0.20 0 0.00
11 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
12 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
13 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
14 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
15 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 2 0.11 1 0.06 0 0.00
16 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Valentin Rupp SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Samuel Wirth SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Tim Hahn SC Lehr 4 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Felix Peschke SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 0.12 0 0.00 1 0.06
34 Heiner Schöllkopf SC Lehr 1 0.05 0 0.00 1 0.05
35 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
36 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Cedric Sander SC Lehr 133 14 20 21 6.33
2 Lukas Autenrieth SC Lehr 76 29 40 20 3.80
3 Lukas Thierer SC Lehr 74 4 8 22 3.36
4 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 68 1 1 20 3.40
5 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 60 0 0 18 3.33
6 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 34 0 0 12 2.83
7 Tim Hahn SC Lehr 32 6 9 10 3.20
8 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 30 0 0 18 1.67
9 Stefan Hertwig SC Lehr 17 0 0 7 2.43
10 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 16 0 0 17 0.94
11 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 14 0 0 8 1.75
12 Thomas Telschow SC Lehr 11 0 1 16 0.69
13 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 11 0 0 10 1.10
14 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 10 0 0 16 0.63
15 Christoph Glaser SC Lehr 9 0 0 2 4.50
16 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 6 0 0 21 0.29
17 Samuel Wirth SC Lehr 2 0 0 1 2.00
18 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 1 0 0 1 1.00
19 Heiner Schöllkopf SC Lehr 1 0 0 21 0.05
20 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 1 0 0 3 0.33
21 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 1 0 0 1 1.00
22 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 1 0 0 2 0.50
23 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
24 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
25 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
26 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
27 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
28 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
29 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
30 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 0 0 0 5 0.00
31 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
32 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
33 Valentin Rupp SC Lehr 0 0 0 17 0.00
34 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
35 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
36 Felix Peschke SC Lehr 0 0 0 13 0.00