//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TSG Söflingen 212912307:26019:5
2HC Lustenau13823342:29418:8
3TSG 1848 Ehingen/D.13904360:34218:8
4HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 212723305:26916:8
5Bregenz Handball 212705333:33614:10
6SG Ulm & Wiblingen12705311:27314:10
7HcB Lauterach12615330:31713:11
8SC Lehr13526344:35512:14
9TG Biberach 213517321:33311:15
10TV Weingarten Handball13508325:33710:16
11HSG Langenau/Elchingen 2132110311:3635:21
12TSV 1899 Blaustein 2120012294:4040:24
Männer 2
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HcB Lauterach21:20  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 226:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenSC Lehr37:25 (18:11)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HSG Lang/Elch 232:19 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten29:17 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblBregenz Handb. 230:35  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HC Lustenau20:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSG Ehingen/D.29:22 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSV Blaustein 229:24 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.2017 UhrM-BLHC LustenauSG Ulm & Wibl0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 30.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2SC Lehr39:25 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201715:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2Bregenz Handb. 230:35 (13:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHV RW Laupheim 223:30 (8:12)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:10 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2SG Ulm & Wibl24:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HC Lustenau17:30  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Weingarten30:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSG Ehingen/D.26:29 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2Bregenz Handb. 231:15 (18:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachSC Lehr26:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.SG Ulm & Wibl30:23 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauBregenz Handb. 230:19 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSV Blaustein 243:21 (19:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HSG Lang/Elch 222:18 (12:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HC Lustenau28:28 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:45 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TSG Ehingen/D.28:35 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Söflingen 220:17 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HcB Lauterach23:24  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TV Weingarten26:21 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHSG Lang/Elch 230:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.Bregenz Handb. 230:25 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHC Lustenau27:22 (16:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TSV Blaustein 234:22  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHV RW Laupheim 227:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201713:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Söflingen 221:22 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2SC Lehr27:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrWeststadthalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHcB Lauterach31:32 (16:15)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSG Söflingen 226:23 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHV RW Laupheim 218:19 (10:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 221:22 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSV Blaustein 231:29 (20:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TV Weingarten26:19  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HC Lustenau24:24  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHSG Lang/Elch 219:17 (8:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:45 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 226:26 (9:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HV RW Laupheim 219:27 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSG Söflingen 219:28 (7:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblSC Lehr29:25 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HcB Lauterach26:23 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HSG Lang/Elch 225:22 (10:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachHC Lustenau32:31 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl21:28  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TSG Ehingen/D.30:20  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSV Blaustein 235:26 (17:15)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 228:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHSG Lang/Elch 232:27 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:45 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TG Biberach 228:32  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2SC Lehr35:29 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:30 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenHcB Lauterach20:33 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSG Söflingen 219:20 (10:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSG Ehingen/D.35:32 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch 230:21  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2Bregenz Handb. 231:29  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSV Blaustein 232:27 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2SG Ulm & Wibl24:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSG Ehingen/D.30:32  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHC Lustenau25:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTSG Söflingen 226:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2Bregenz Handb. 239:30 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TSG Ehingen/D.25:29 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSV Blaustein 236:18 (16:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau23:33 (10:18)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTV Weingarten28:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.SC Lehr28:26 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHSG Lang/Elch 232:23 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTG Biberach 226:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201816:10 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSV Blaustein 2
Sa, 27.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Lustenau
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TV Weingarten
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTSG Söflingen 2
So, 28.01.201817:30 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2HcB Lauterach
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSV Blaustein 2
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 04.02.201816:35 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach 2
So, 04.02.201817:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 17.02.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2SC Lehr
So, 18.02.201813:50 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2SG Ulm & Wibl
So, 18.02.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2HC Lustenau
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Ehingen/D.
So, 25.02.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TV Weingarten
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrHcB Lauterach
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TSV Blaustein 2
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTG Biberach 2
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenBregenz Handb. 2
So, 04.03.201813:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2SG Ulm & Wibl
So, 04.03.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 10.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 10.03.201817:40 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2SC Lehr
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTV Weingarten
So, 11.03.201814:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2TSG Söflingen 2
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HcB Lauterach
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHerrenmahdhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TV Weingarten
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HC Lustenau
So, 18.03.201816:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2Bregenz Handb. 2
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTG Biberach 2
Sa, 24.03.201815:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HcB Lauterach
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM-BLTV WeingartenTSG Ehingen/D.
Do, 05.04.201820:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachBregenz Handb. 2
So, 08.04.201815:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauHcB Lauterach
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 2
So, 15.04.201816:00 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2SC Lehr
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSV Blaustein 2
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTV Weingarten
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrBregenz Handb. 2
So, 22.04.201817:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.HcB Lauterach
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrLixsporthalleM-BLTSV Blaustein 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauSC Lehr
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrTurnhalleM-BLBregenz Handb. 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-BLTSG Söflingen 2TV Weingarten
Sa, 28.04.201817:30 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblHV RW Laupheim 2
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 2 1 0.20 6 1.20 0 0.00
2 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 2 1 0.14 5 0.71 0 0.00
3 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 2 3 0.30 5 0.50 0 0.00
4 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 2 3 0.23 5 0.38 1 0.08
5 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 2 3 0.38 4 0.50 0 0.00
6 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 2 4 0.50 4 0.50 1 0.13
7 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 2 4 0.50 4 0.50 0 0.00
8 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 2 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
9 Timo Jans TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
10 Florian Naß TG Biberach 2 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
11 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.50 0 0.00
12 Günther Giese TG Biberach 2 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
13 Lucas Fettback Alvarez TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
14 Markus Böck TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
15 Felix Berg TG Biberach 2 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
16 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 2 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
17 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Ines Kruse TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Timo Glocker TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
34 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
35 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
36 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 2 41 13 16 10 4.10
2 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 2 40 0 1 8 5.00
3 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 2 36 1 2 8 4.50
4 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 2 27 4 7 10 2.70
5 Markus Böck TG Biberach 2 24 0 1 9 2.67
6 Florian Naß TG Biberach 2 16 0 0 4 4.00
7 Lucas Fettback Alvarez TG Biberach 2 12 0 0 9 1.33
8 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 2 12 0 0 2 6.00
9 Timo Glocker TG Biberach 2 12 6 7 3 4.00
10 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 2 9 0 0 7 1.29
11 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 2 9 0 0 3 3.00
12 Timo Jans TG Biberach 2 7 0 0 3 2.33
13 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 2 7 0 0 6 1.17
14 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 2 6 0 1 8 0.75
15 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 2 6 3 5 5 1.20
16 Felix Berg TG Biberach 2 5 3 3 4 1.25
17 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 2 5 0 0 3 1.67
18 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 2 5 2 2 3 1.67
19 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 2 4 0 0 7 0.57
20 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 2 3 0 0 2 1.50
21 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 2 3 0 0 5 0.60
22 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 2 1.00
23 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 2 2 0 1 13 0.15
24 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 4 0.50
25 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
26 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 2 1 0 1 2 0.50
27 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 2 1 0 1 4 0.25
28 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
29 Ines Kruse TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
30 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
31 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
32 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
33 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
34 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
35 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
36 Günther Giese TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 10 0.00