//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TG Biberach 3141301389:32526:2
2SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm141004411:33520:8
3SG Mettenberg14536331:33913:15
4SC Lehr 214617327:33813:15
5SC Vöhringen 314617356:36113:15
6TSG Söflingen 314518326:35111:17
7HSG Langenau/Elchingen 314428321:35710:18
8SV Uttenweiler143011333:3886:22
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 23.09.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr 226:33 (11:15)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:05 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SG Mettenberg20:20 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSV Uttenweiler23:21  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3HSG Lang/Elch 327:22  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SV Uttenweiler26:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:00 UhrMalihalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSC Lehr 223:21 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSC Vöhringen 325:26 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3TSG Söflingen 330:26 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SG Burlaf/Ulm25:30 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SC Lehr 231:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmTSG Söflingen 332:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSG Burlaf/Ulm25:27  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3TG Biberach 326:36  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSG Mettenberg27:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SG Burlaf/Ulm24:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerHSG Lang/Elch 325:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2TSG Söflingen 323:19 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSC Vöhringen 324:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lang/Elch 327:22 (11:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergTG Biberach 320:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSC Lehr 231:24 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3HSG Lang/Elch 326:16 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SC Vöhringen 326:24 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:10 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SG Mettenberg21:16  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:45 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SV Uttenweiler23:17  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3TSG Söflingen 331:20  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:15 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SC Lehr 214:19 (6:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201713:50 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SC Vöhringen 328:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSV Uttenweiler37:15 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergHSG Lang/Elch 325:19 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3TG Biberach 326:29  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SG Burlaf/Ulm25:27 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201814:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3TSG Söflingen 330:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SC Vöhringen 320:27 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SV Uttenweiler32:21 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201815:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3TG Biberach 319:33 (10:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSC Vöhringen 341:14 (21:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerTSG Söflingen 326:23 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SG Mettenberg31:28 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SG Mettenberg28:30 (19:15)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SG Burlaf/Ulm22:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerTG Biberach 329:33 (14:15)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SC Lehr 230:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergTSG Söflingen 325:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SV Uttenweiler30:21 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:30 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SG Burlaf/Ulm36:29 (17:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SG Mettenberg26:23 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3HSG Lang/Elch 326:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 323:26 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSG Burlaf/Ulm20:28 (11:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSG Mettenberg26:25 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2HSG Lang/Elch 320:20 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SC Vöhringen 323:20 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SV Uttenweiler30:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach 335:22 (15:8)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201815:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SC Lehr 218:11 (10:6)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Michael Edelmann HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 0.18 6 0.55 2 0.18
2 Stefan Nowack SG Mettenberg 5 0.63 7 0.88 2 0.25
3 Jeremias Sporleder SV Uttenweiler 1 0.10 0 0.00 1 0.10
4 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 5 0.42 8 0.67 1 0.08
5 Heinrich Baur SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 2 0.22 1 0.11
6 Maximilian Faust SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.07
7 Jens Walser TSG Söflingen 3 1 0.25 5 1.25 1 0.25
8 Tobias Haas SV Uttenweiler 4 0.27 13 0.87 1 0.07
9 Andreas Orth HSG Lang/Elch 3 5 0.56 6 0.67 1 0.11
10 David Dannheisig SC Lehr 2 1 0.25 1 0.25 1 0.25
11 Fabian Benninger SC Vöhringen 3 4 0.44 6 0.67 1 0.11
12 Thomas Ebert HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.25 5 0.42 1 0.08
13 Stefan Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 3 1.50 1 0.50
14 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 3 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
15 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 3 2 1.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
16 Moritz Seepe TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 3 3 0.38 4 0.50 0 0.00
18 Michael Trossen TSG Söflingen 3 7 0.70 3 0.30 0 0.00
19 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 2 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Kai Böttcher TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Marie Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Roland Linse TSG Söflingen 3 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Bernhard Sporleder SV Uttenweiler 2 0.14 4 0.29 0 0.00
24 Jonael Franke SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Thomas Aierstock SV Uttenweiler 2 0.22 1 0.11 0 0.00
26 Simon Thalhofer SC Vöhringen 3 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
27 Jens Peter SV Uttenweiler 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
28 Felix Berg TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Stephan Frey TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
30 Fabian Fischer HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 3 0.43 0 0.00
31 Michael Nusser HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Julian Mader HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.43 5 0.71 0 0.00
33 Thomas Kopper TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
34 Andreas Kloss HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
35 Henri Glück TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
36 Lars Bentele SG Mettenberg 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
37 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
38 Sylvain Leroux SG Mettenberg 7 0.54 12 0.92 0 0.00
39 Max Meier TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
40 Frank Weber SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
41 Michael Wiggenhauser TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
42 Yannick Philipzig SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
43 Maximilian Von Tomkewitsch SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
44 David Lehr SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
45 #11 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
46 Timo Vogg SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 0.73 7 0.64 0 0.00
47 Gerd Nolle TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
48 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 2 3 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
49 Robin Bucher SC Vöhringen 3 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
50 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 2 2 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
51 Sebastian Beer HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
52 Marcel Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
53 Nr. 22 SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
54 Carlo Werner SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
55 Florian Nowack SG Mettenberg 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
56 Lukas Sailer TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
57 Andreas Hader SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Donat Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Stefan Köhler SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
60 Niklas Keckeisen TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
61 Alexander Weithmann SC Vöhringen 3 4 0.40 3 0.30 0 0.00
62 Ulrich Schmied TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Achim Weiß HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Benjamin Binder SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Wollschlaeger Jannis SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 2 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
68 Erik Britner SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
69 Nikola Dimic SC Vöhringen 3 2 0.50 4 1.00 0 0.00
70 Dominik Winter TSG Söflingen 3 1 0.33 2 0.67 0 0.00
71 Sebastian Aicham SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Davor Mozalovic SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
73 Kevin Klein TSG Söflingen 3 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
74 Thomas Montag SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Dennis Schwager SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.33 3 1.00 0 0.00
76 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 3 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
77 Kevin Ottmann TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 3 2 0.33 1 0.17 0 0.00
79 Julius Parche TSG Söflingen 3 3 0.50 3 0.50 0 0.00
80 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 3 2 0.29 3 0.43 0 0.00
81 Martin Nolle TSG Söflingen 3 3 0.25 4 0.33 0 0.00
82 Jonas Leif TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
83 Hendrik Hoch TSG Söflingen 3 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
84 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Marvin Leser SV Uttenweiler 3 0.21 4 0.29 0 0.00
86 james putnam HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 3 0.60 0 0.00
87 Daniel Fülle SV Uttenweiler 1 0.08 3 0.23 0 0.00
88 Manuel Epp SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Steven Bronner SV Uttenweiler 4 0.29 8 0.57 0 0.00
90 Dominik Ruchti SG Mettenberg 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
91 Nr.1 SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 3 3 1.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
93 Oliver Bendele HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Gabriel Senciuc TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Simon Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
96 Benedikt Grickscheit TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
97 Thomas Freibauer HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.30 3 0.30 0 0.00
98 Dennis Honold TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Leotrim Kryeziu SG Mettenberg 1 0.08 5 0.38 0 0.00
101 Michael Passon TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Martin Steiner SG Mettenberg 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Jonathan Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Alexander Rau SG Mettenberg 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Lukas Semle SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Jan-Gerrit Leeser SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Manuel Edel SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Mischa Reichenbecher SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.50 1 0.13 0 0.00
109 Felix Lippe TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Mathias Kicherer SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
112 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Niklas Böhle TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 # 11 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Henke Niko TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Deniz Uzman SG Mettenberg 3 0.30 2 0.20 0 0.00
118 Juri Filbert TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Thomas Witkowski SV Uttenweiler 3 0.23 3 0.23 0 0.00
120 Hannes Moll HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 3 6 0.55 1 0.09 0 0.00
122 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 3 3 0.27 3 0.27 0 0.00
124 Rachid Zeller SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Michael Walter HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
126 Moritz Kühn HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 0.67 2 0.67 0 0.00
127 Clemens Kienle SG Mettenberg 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Alexander Renz HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
130 Tim gäbler SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Nr.4 SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Micha Kuhn TSG Söflingen 3 2 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Joathan Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Manuel Slotta SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Robert Keßler TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Dominik Funk SC Vöhringen 3 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Stefan Grenda SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
138 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 3 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
139 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 3 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
140 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Ferdinand Monz TSG Söflingen 3 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
143 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 3 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Felix Häberle TSG Söflingen 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Sebastian Preschel TSG Söflingen 3 6 0.55 5 0.45 0 0.00
146 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Celina Bilan HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Christian Buck SV Uttenweiler 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Thomas Deschler TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Heiko Fülle SV Uttenweiler 3 0.21 4 0.29 0 0.00
151 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 3 1 0.33 2 0.67 0 0.00
152 Julian Mindel SV Uttenweiler 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
153 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 3 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
154 Michael Euchner HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.33 4 0.44 0 0.00
155 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 3 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
156 Elias Frömmer TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
157 Dominic Schröder HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
159 Andreas Lamp SG Mettenberg 3 0.30 8 0.80 0 0.00
160 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 2 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
161 Nicolai Hardegger SG Mettenberg 5 0.38 4 0.31 0 0.00
162 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 3 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
163 Jonas Schmid SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
164 Tom Lieble SC Vöhringen 3 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
165 Maximilian Steger SG Mettenberg 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
166 Werner Renz HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Gabriel Frank SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
168 Alwin Eilert SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Lars Gräßle SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Danijel Dragic TSG Söflingen 3 3 0.43 3 0.43 0 0.00
171 Jannik Rasch SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
172 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 2 4 0.29 5 0.36 0 0.00
174 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 3 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
175 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 4 0.29 3 0.21 0 0.00
176 Pascal Märkle HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
177 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Moritz Lippe TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Bastian Gaus SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
180 Nr. 4 SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Florian Hank HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
182 Maximilian Arnold SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Lukas Unseld SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.33 3 1.00 0 0.00
184 Nr. 16 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Christoph Klingler SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Sandro Nüsseler HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.10 3 0.30 0 0.00
188 Noah Tögel HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Martin Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
190 Jörg Redetzky TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Marc Fetscher SV Uttenweiler 3 0.27 5 0.45 0 0.00
192 Samuel Wirth SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
193 Ruess Adrian HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Oliver Schanzel TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Dominic Held SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
196 Jeronim Lovric Caparin TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 5 1.67 0 0.00
197 Bernd Wagner SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
198 Dominik Coenen SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Aurelian Ude TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Omer Sehic TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Günther Giese TG Biberach 3 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Matteo Hofmann TSG Söflingen 3 1 0.20 1 0.20 0 0.00
205 Niklas Schramm SC Lehr 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Oliver Muschner TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
207 Markus Böck TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Adrian Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
210 Marcel Wagner SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Benjamin Müller SC Lehr 2 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
212 Rolf Peter SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 3 2 0.67 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Stefan Blersch SV Uttenweiler 6 0.43 4 0.29 0 0.00
215 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 3 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
216 Thomas Boczek HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
217 Sebastian Grosch TG Biberach 3 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
218 Harald Ristl HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Nico Strahl SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Thilo Bohner SG Mettenberg 3 0.50 1 0.17 0 0.00
223 Simon Utz TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
224 Benjamin Ertle SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Wolfgang Weber SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Florian Naß TG Biberach 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 Matthias Amberg SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
228 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
229 Rolf Neumann SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
230 Sailer Lukas TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 Tim Gerdes SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Johannes Hauber HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
233 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 16 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
237 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 2 4 0.31 6 0.46 0 0.00
238 Nr. 7 SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Alexander Bruckmaier SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Christian Sickler SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Moritz Witzenhausen TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Johannes Hartl SC Vöhringen 3 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
244 Marnick Maurer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Fabio Garro SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Bastian Fahl SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Alexander Jäckle SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
248 Simon Dürner TSG Söflingen 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Konstantin Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.60 3 0.60 0 0.00
250 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Dominik Hinderberger SC Lehr 2 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Michael Gsimbsl TG Biberach 3 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
253 Holger Emmel SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Christian Thimm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
256 Dennis Winter TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
257 David Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.60 2 0.40 0 0.00
258 Oliver Seifried TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Michael Kuger TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Gustav Schlaucher SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
261 manuel Meißner SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Gabriel Frank SG Burlaf/Ulm 111 25 28 13 8.54
2 Alexander Weithmann SC Vöhringen 3 67 13 19 10 6.70
3 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 2 65 25 29 14 4.64
4 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 3 59 27 36 11 5.36
5 Tobias Haas SV Uttenweiler 59 3 5 15 3.93
6 Thomas Ebert HSG Lang/Elch 3 59 7 12 12 4.92
7 Ferdinand Monz TSG Söflingen 3 54 15 21 10 5.40
8 Nicolai Hardegger SG Mettenberg 53 1 3 13 4.08
9 Sebastian Preschel TSG Söflingen 3 52 0 0 11 4.73
10 Andreas Orth HSG Lang/Elch 3 51 8 13 9 5.67
11 Marvin Leser SV Uttenweiler 47 18 28 14 3.36
12 Daniel Fülle SV Uttenweiler 47 7 9 13 3.62
13 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 3 46 2 2 11 4.18
14 Andreas Lamp SG Mettenberg 44 4 6 10 4.40
15 David Lehr SG Burlaf/Ulm 43 0 0 11 3.91
16 Jonas Schmid SG Mettenberg 42 5 12 13 3.23
17 Kevin Klein TSG Söflingen 3 42 5 7 11 3.82
18 Stefan Blersch SV Uttenweiler 41 0 0 14 2.93
19 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 3 36 0 0 9 4.00
20 Davor Mozalovic SG Burlaf/Ulm 36 0 0 9 4.00
21 Leotrim Kryeziu SG Mettenberg 36 11 15 13 2.77
22 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 2 35 4 11 13 2.69
23 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 3 35 8 11 9 3.89
24 Mischa Reichenbecher SG Burlaf/Ulm 35 0 0 8 4.38
25 Fabian Benninger SC Vöhringen 3 35 0 1 9 3.89
26 Heiko Fülle SV Uttenweiler 32 0 0 14 2.29
27 Timo Vogg SG Burlaf/Ulm 32 3 3 11 2.91
28 Manuel Slotta SG Burlaf/Ulm 31 0 0 9 3.44
29 Sylvain Leroux SG Mettenberg 31 2 3 13 2.38
30 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 2 31 3 3 11 2.82
31 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 3 29 0 0 9 3.22
32 Hendrik Hoch TSG Söflingen 3 25 0 0 8 3.13
33 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 24 0 0 14 1.71
34 Bernd Wagner SC Vöhringen 3 24 1 1 7 3.43
35 Michael Trossen TSG Söflingen 3 24 16 19 10 2.40
36 Thomas Witkowski SV Uttenweiler 24 5 9 13 1.85
37 Dominik Funk SC Vöhringen 3 23 0 0 10 2.30
38 Nico Strahl SG Mettenberg 22 0 1 8 2.75
39 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 3 22 6 7 4 5.50
40 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 21 0 0 12 1.75
41 Thomas Aierstock SV Uttenweiler 21 2 2 9 2.33
42 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 3 21 0 0 4 5.25
43 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 2 21 0 0 4 5.25
44 Simon Utz TG Biberach 3 20 1 3 4 5.00
45 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 3 20 2 5 8 2.50
46 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 3 20 0 1 9 2.22
47 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 3 20 0 0 6 3.33
48 David Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 20 0 0 5 4.00
49 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 3 19 0 0 3 6.33
50 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 3 19 0 0 9 2.11
51 Jannik Rasch SG Burlaf/Ulm 19 1 1 8 2.38
52 Deniz Uzman SG Mettenberg 19 0 0 10 1.90
53 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 3 18 8 11 5 3.60
54 Adrian Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 3 18 2 3 2 9.00
55 Steven Bronner SV Uttenweiler 18 2 8 14 1.29
56 Lars Bentele SG Mettenberg 17 0 0 11 1.55
57 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 3 17 4 6 7 2.43
58 Danijel Dragic TSG Söflingen 3 16 0 0 7 2.29
59 Julius Parche TSG Söflingen 3 16 0 0 6 2.67
60 Jens Peter SV Uttenweiler 16 0 0 10 1.60
61 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 3 16 0 0 3 5.33
62 Stefan Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 3 16 3 3 2 8.00
63 Dominik Ruchti SG Mettenberg 15 0 1 7 2.14
64 Michael Edelmann HSG Lang/Elch 3 15 0 0 11 1.36
65 Moritz Kühn HSG Lang/Elch 3 15 0 0 3 5.00
66 Kai Böttcher TSG Söflingen 3 15 0 0 12 1.25
67 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 2 14 1 1 11 1.27
68 Stephan Frey TG Biberach 3 14 5 6 4 3.50
69 Thilo Bohner SG Mettenberg 14 0 0 6 2.33
70 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 2 14 0 0 4 3.50
71 Rolf Neumann SG Burlaf/Ulm 13 7 11 4 3.25
72 Ruess Adrian HSG Lang/Elch 3 13 3 3 1 13.00
73 Elias Frömmer TG Biberach 3 13 0 0 2 6.50
74 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 3 13 0 0 3 4.33
75 Fabian Fischer HSG Lang/Elch 3 13 0 0 7 1.86
76 Stefan Nowack SG Mettenberg 13 0 0 8 1.63
77 Bernhard Sporleder SV Uttenweiler 12 0 0 14 0.86
78 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 2 12 0 0 10 1.20
79 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 2 12 2 2 8 1.50
80 Dominik Hinderberger SC Lehr 2 12 0 0 8 1.50
81 David Dannheisig SC Lehr 2 12 0 0 4 3.00
82 Marc Fetscher SV Uttenweiler 11 2 3 11 1.00
83 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 3 11 0 0 2 5.50
84 Dominik Winter TSG Söflingen 3 11 0 0 3 3.67
85 Thomas Freibauer HSG Lang/Elch 3 11 2 2 10 1.10
86 Michael Euchner HSG Lang/Elch 3 11 0 0 9 1.22
87 Jonas Leif TSG Söflingen 3 10 0 0 5 2.00
88 Thomas Boczek HSG Lang/Elch 3 10 0 0 13 0.77
89 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 3 10 2 2 2 5.00
90 Hannes Moll HSG Lang/Elch 3 10 0 0 1 10.00
91 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 3 10 0 0 4 2.50
92 Simon Thalhofer SC Vöhringen 3 10 0 0 4 2.50
93 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 3 9 0 0 6 1.50
94 Michael Nusser HSG Lang/Elch 3 9 0 0 3 3.00
95 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 2 9 0 0 3 3.00
96 Robin Bucher SC Vöhringen 3 9 0 0 4 2.25
97 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 3 9 2 3 2 4.50
98 Micha Kuhn TSG Söflingen 3 9 0 0 4 2.25
99 Johannes Hauber HSG Lang/Elch 3 9 0 0 3 3.00
100 Dennis Schwager SG Burlaf/Ulm 9 5 6 3 3.00
101 Jan-Gerrit Leeser SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 0 0 10 0.80
102 Benjamin Müller SC Lehr 2 8 0 0 8 1.00
103 Konstantin Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 3 8 0 0 5 1.60
104 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 3 8 2 3 3 2.67
105 Dominic Held SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 1 1 11 0.73
106 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 2 8 0 0 13 0.62
107 Sandro Nüsseler HSG Lang/Elch 3 8 0 0 10 0.80
108 Michael Gsimbsl TG Biberach 3 7 0 0 1 7.00
109 Stefan Köhler SC Vöhringen 3 7 0 0 3 2.33
110 Pascal Märkle HSG Lang/Elch 3 7 0 0 2 3.50
111 Sebastian Grosch TG Biberach 3 7 0 0 8 0.88
112 Julian Mader HSG Lang/Elch 3 7 1 2 7 1.00
113 Matthias Amberg SG Burlaf/Ulm 7 0 0 13 0.54
114 Alexander Jäckle SC Vöhringen 3 6 0 0 4 1.50
115 Bastian Gaus SG Mettenberg 6 0 0 7 0.86
116 Clemens Kienle SG Mettenberg 6 0 0 6 1.00
117 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 3 6 0 0 1 6.00
118 Jens Walser TSG Söflingen 3 6 0 0 4 1.50
119 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 3 6 0 0 1 6.00
120 Erik Britner SG Burlaf/Ulm 6 0 0 1 6.00
121 Kevin Ottmann TSG Söflingen 3 5 0 0 9 0.56
122 Michael Passon TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 4 1.25
123 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 2 5 0 0 3 1.67
124 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 2 2.50
125 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 2 5 0 0 1 5.00
126 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 3 5 0 0 2 2.50
127 Tom Lieble SC Vöhringen 3 5 0 0 6 0.83
128 Michael Walter HSG Lang/Elch 3 4 0 0 6 0.67
129 Florian Nowack SG Mettenberg 4 1 1 1 4.00
130 Matteo Hofmann TSG Söflingen 3 4 0 0 5 0.80
131 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 2 4 0 0 1 4.00
132 Maximilian Arnold SC Vöhringen 3 4 0 0 1 4.00
133 Heinrich Baur SG Mettenberg 4 1 1 9 0.44
134 Jeronim Lovric Caparin TSG Söflingen 3 4 0 1 3 1.33
135 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 3 4 0 0 3 1.33
136 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
137 Tim gäbler SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0 0 1 3.00
138 Tim Gerdes SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0 0 5 0.60
139 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
140 Felix Häberle TSG Söflingen 3 3 0 0 1 3.00
141 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 3 0 0 3 1.00
142 Lukas Unseld SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 3 0.67
143 Oliver Bendele HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 0 0 1 2.00
144 Robert Keßler TSG Söflingen 3 2 0 0 2 1.00
145 Nikola Dimic SC Vöhringen 3 2 0 0 4 0.50
146 Stefan Grenda SV Uttenweiler 2 0 0 4 0.50
147 Sebastian Aicham SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 11 0.18
148 Henri Glück TG Biberach 3 2 0 0 1 2.00
149 Marcel Wagner SV Uttenweiler 2 0 0 7 0.29
150 Moritz Lippe TSG Söflingen 3 2 0 0 3 0.67
151 Samuel Wirth SC Lehr 2 2 0 1 1 2.00
152 Martin Steiner SG Mettenberg 2 0 0 5 0.40
153 Achim Weiß HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 0 0 2 1.00
154 Benedikt Grickscheit TG Biberach 3 2 0 0 2 1.00
155 Aurelian Ude TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 4 0.25
156 Niklas Böhle TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 3 0.33
157 Felix Berg TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
158 Niklas Keckeisen TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 3 0.33
159 Christian Thimm SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 1 1.00
160 james putnam HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 5 0.20
161 Frank Weber SG Mettenberg 1 0 0 11 0.09
162 Harald Ristl HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 4 0.25
163 Maximilian Steger SG Mettenberg 1 0 0 8 0.13
164 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
165 Manuel Epp SG Mettenberg 1 0 0 2 0.50
166 Jonathan Linse TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
167 Florian Naß TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
168 Julian Mindel SV Uttenweiler 1 1 1 8 0.13
169 Noah Tögel HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
170 Lukas Semle SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
171 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 14 0.07
172 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 12 0.08
173 Manuel Edel SC Vöhringen 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
174 Maximilian Faust SC Lehr 2 1 1 1 14 0.07
175 Moritz Seepe TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 3 0.33
176 Thomas Montag SC Vöhringen 3 1 0 0 11 0.09
177 Dominic Schröder HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 9 0.11
178 Niklas Schramm SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
179 Werner Renz HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
180 Florian Hank HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
181 Martin Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
182 Dennis Honold TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
183 Nr.1 SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 1 0.00
184 Alexander Renz HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
185 Roland Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 11 0.00
186 Maximilian Von Tomkewitsch SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 4 0.00
187 Donat Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
188 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
189 Fabio Garro SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
190 Oliver Seifried TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
191 Markus Böck TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
192 Alwin Eilert SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
193 # 11 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
194 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 6 0.00
195 #11 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
196 Nr. 22 SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
197 Omer Sehic TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
198 Nr. 7 SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
199 Michael Kuger TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
200 Christian Buck SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 1 0.00
201 Nr. 16 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
202 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
203 Simon Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 13 0.00
204 Henke Niko TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
205 Mathias Kicherer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 13 0.00
206 Gerd Nolle TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
207 Ulrich Schmied TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
208 Benjamin Ertle SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
209 Gustav Schlaucher SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 2 0.00
210 Nr. 4 SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 1 0.00
211 Oliver Schanzel TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
212 Martin Nolle TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 12 0.00
213 Juri Filbert TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
214 Thomas Kopper TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
215 Yannick Philipzig SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 8 0.00
216 Andreas Hader SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 12 0.00
217 Oliver Muschner TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 9 0.00
218 Moritz Witzenhausen TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
219 manuel Meißner SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 3 0.00
220 Sebastian Beer HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 Wollschlaeger Jannis SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
222 Marie Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
223 Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 4 0.00
224 Marnick Maurer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
225 Holger Emmel SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
226 Lars Gräßle SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 11 0.00
227 Jörg Redetzky TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
228 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
229 Nr.4 SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 7 0.00
230 Jeremias Sporleder SV Uttenweiler 0 0 1 10 0.00
231 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
232 Marcel Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
233 Sailer Lukas TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
234 Bastian Fahl SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
235 Alexander Bruckmaier SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 10 0.00
236 Celina Bilan HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
237 Christoph Klingler SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 8 0.00
238 Gabriel Senciuc TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
239 Felix Lippe TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
240 Rachid Zeller SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 2 0.00
241 Jonael Franke SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
242 Max Meier TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
243 Carlo Werner SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 1 0.00
244 Rolf Peter SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 3 0.00
245 Wolfgang Weber SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 5 0.00
246 Simon Dürner TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
247 Christian Sickler SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 6 0.00
248 Dennis Winter TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 8 0.00
249 Günther Giese TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 7 0.00
250 Thomas Deschler TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
251 Dominik Coenen SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 1 0.00
252 Alexander Rau SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 14 0.00
253 Joathan Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
254 Michael Wiggenhauser TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
255 Andreas Kloss HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 7 0.00
256 Lukas Sailer TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
257 Benjamin Binder SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
258 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 5 0.00
259 16 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
260 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
261 Johannes Hartl SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 3 0.00