//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TG Biberach 3101000282:21520:0
2SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm10703296:23514:6
3SC Vöhringen 311515278:28611:11
4SC Lehr 29504221:22310:8
5SG Mettenberg9423208:20610:8
6HSG Langenau/Elchingen 310217211:2555:15
7TSG Söflingen 39207212:2484:14
8SV Uttenweiler10208230:2704:16
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 23.09.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr 226:33 (11:15)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:05 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SG Mettenberg20:20 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSV Uttenweiler23:21  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3HSG Lang/Elch 327:22  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SV Uttenweiler26:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:00 UhrMalihalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSC Lehr 223:21 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSC Vöhringen 325:26 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3TSG Söflingen 330:26 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SG Burlaf/Ulm25:30 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SC Lehr 231:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmTSG Söflingen 332:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSG Burlaf/Ulm25:27  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3TG Biberach 326:36  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSG Mettenberg27:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SG Burlaf/Ulm24:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerHSG Lang/Elch 325:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2TSG Söflingen 323:19 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSC Vöhringen 324:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lang/Elch 327:22 (11:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergTG Biberach 320:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSC Lehr 231:24 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3HSG Lang/Elch 326:16 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SC Vöhringen 326:24 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:10 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SG Mettenberg21:16  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:45 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SV Uttenweiler23:17  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3TSG Söflingen 331:20  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:15 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SC Lehr 214:19 (6:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201713:50 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SC Vöhringen 328:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSV Uttenweiler37:15 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergHSG Lang/Elch 325:19 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3TG Biberach 326:29  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SG Burlaf/Ulm25:27 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201814:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3TSG Söflingen 330:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SC Vöhringen 320:27 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SV Uttenweiler32:21 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201815:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3TG Biberach 319:33 (10:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSC Vöhringen 341:14 (21:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerTSG Söflingen 326:23 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SG Mettenberg31:28 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SG Mettenberg
So, 04.03.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerTG Biberach 3
So, 11.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SC Lehr 2
So, 11.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergTSG Söflingen 3
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SV Uttenweiler
So, 18.03.201815:30 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 24.03.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SG Mettenberg
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3HSG Lang/Elch 3
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 3
So, 08.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 14.04.201819:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSG Mettenberg
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2HSG Lang/Elch 3
So, 15.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SC Vöhringen 3
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SV Uttenweiler
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach 3
So, 22.04.201815:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SC Lehr 2
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 2 2 0.25 4 0.50 0 0.00
2 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 2 2 0.25 4 0.50 0 0.00
3 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 2 0.33 3 0.50 0 0.00
4 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 2 2 0.33 2 0.33 0 0.00
5 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 3 0.38 2 0.25 0 0.00
6 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
7 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
8 Benjamin Müller SC Lehr 2 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
9 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
10 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
11 Benjamin Binder SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
12 Jonael Franke SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 2 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 2 2 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Nr. 22 SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Niklas Schramm SC Lehr 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Maximilian Faust SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.13
23 Martin Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 2 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Dominik Hinderberger SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Holger Emmel SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Lukas Semle SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 2 36 15 15 8 4.50
2 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 2 22 3 8 7 3.14
3 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 2 16 3 3 5 3.20
4 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 2 14 0 0 4 3.50
5 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 14 0 0 8 1.75
6 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 2 12 2 2 7 1.71
7 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 11 0 0 6 1.83
8 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 2 9 0 0 3 3.00
9 Dominik Hinderberger SC Lehr 2 8 0 0 5 1.60
10 Benjamin Müller SC Lehr 2 6 0 0 5 1.20
11 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 2 6 0 0 8 0.75
12 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 2 6 0 0 6 1.00
13 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 2 6 0 0 5 1.20
14 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 2 6 0 0 1 6.00
15 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 2 5 0 0 1 5.00
16 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 2 4 0 0 1 4.00
17 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
18 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
19 Niklas Schramm SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
20 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 8 0.13
21 Lukas Semle SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
22 Holger Emmel SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
23 Maximilian Faust SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 8 0.00
24 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
25 Benjamin Binder SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
26 Martin Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
27 Jonael Franke SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
28 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
29 Nr. 22 SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00