//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TG Biberach 3101000282:21520:0
2SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm10703296:23514:6
3SC Vöhringen 311515278:28611:11
4SC Lehr 29504221:22310:8
5SG Mettenberg9423208:20610:8
6HSG Langenau/Elchingen 310217211:2555:15
7TSG Söflingen 39207212:2484:14
8SV Uttenweiler10208230:2704:16
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 23.09.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr 226:33 (11:15)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:05 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SG Mettenberg20:20 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSV Uttenweiler23:21  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3HSG Lang/Elch 327:22  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SV Uttenweiler26:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:00 UhrMalihalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSC Lehr 223:21 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSC Vöhringen 325:26 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3TSG Söflingen 330:26 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SG Burlaf/Ulm25:30 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SC Lehr 231:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmTSG Söflingen 332:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSG Burlaf/Ulm25:27  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3TG Biberach 326:36  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSG Mettenberg27:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SG Burlaf/Ulm24:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerHSG Lang/Elch 325:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2TSG Söflingen 323:19 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSC Vöhringen 324:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lang/Elch 327:22 (11:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergTG Biberach 320:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSC Lehr 231:24 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3HSG Lang/Elch 326:16 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SC Vöhringen 326:24 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:10 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SG Mettenberg21:16  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:45 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SV Uttenweiler23:17  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3TSG Söflingen 331:20  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:15 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SC Lehr 214:19 (6:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201713:50 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SC Vöhringen 328:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSV Uttenweiler37:15 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergHSG Lang/Elch 325:19 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3TG Biberach 326:29  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SG Burlaf/Ulm25:27 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201814:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3TSG Söflingen 330:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SC Vöhringen 320:27 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SV Uttenweiler32:21 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201815:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3TG Biberach 319:33 (10:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSC Vöhringen 341:14 (21:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerTSG Söflingen 326:23 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SG Mettenberg31:28 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SG Mettenberg
So, 04.03.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerTG Biberach 3
So, 11.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SC Lehr 2
So, 11.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergTSG Söflingen 3
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SV Uttenweiler
So, 18.03.201815:30 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 24.03.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SG Mettenberg
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3HSG Lang/Elch 3
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 3
So, 08.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 14.04.201819:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSG Mettenberg
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2HSG Lang/Elch 3
So, 15.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SC Vöhringen 3
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SV Uttenweiler
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach 3
So, 22.04.201815:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SC Lehr 2
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 3 1 0.20 2 0.40 0 0.00
2 Simon Utz TG Biberach 3 1 0.33 2 0.67 0 0.00
3 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
4 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 3 2 0.40 2 0.40 0 0.00
5 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
6 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
7 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 3 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
8 Stephan Frey TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
9 Elias Frömmer TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
10 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
11 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 3 3 1.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
12 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
13 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 3 2 1.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
14 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 3 2 0.67 1 0.33 0 0.00
15 Benedikt Grickscheit TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
16 Felix Berg TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Florian Naß TG Biberach 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Aurelian Ude TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Gabriel Senciuc TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Max Meier TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Günther Giese TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Thomas Kopper TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Henri Glück TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Michael Passon TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
34 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 3 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
35 Markus Böck TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
36 Sebastian Grosch TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
37 Dennis Honold TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
38 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 3 28 8 10 5 5.60
2 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 3 22 0 0 5 4.40
3 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 3 16 0 0 3 5.33
4 Simon Utz TG Biberach 3 16 1 3 3 5.33
5 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 3 15 0 0 4 3.75
6 Elias Frömmer TG Biberach 3 13 0 0 2 6.50
7 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 3 12 2 5 5 2.40
8 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 3 11 0 0 2 5.50
9 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 3 10 0 0 4 2.50
10 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 3 9 0 0 3 3.00
11 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 3 9 2 3 5 1.80
12 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 3 8 2 3 3 2.67
13 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 3 6 0 0 1 6.00
14 Michael Passon TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 3 1.67
15 Sebastian Grosch TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 4 1.25
16 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 1 5.00
17 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 3 1.67
18 Stephan Frey TG Biberach 3 5 3 3 3 1.67
19 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 2 2.50
20 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 3 4 0 0 2 2.00
21 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 3 4 0 0 2 2.00
22 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 3 3 0 0 1 3.00
23 Benedikt Grickscheit TG Biberach 3 2 0 0 2 1.00
24 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 3 2 0 0 1 2.00
25 Henri Glück TG Biberach 3 2 0 0 1 2.00
26 Florian Naß TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
27 Aurelian Ude TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 3 0.33
28 Felix Berg TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
29 Gabriel Senciuc TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
30 Günther Giese TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 4 0.00
31 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
32 Dennis Honold TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
33 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
34 Max Meier TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
35 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
36 Thomas Kopper TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
37 Markus Böck TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
38 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 6 0.00