M-KLA-D //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TG Biberach 3141301389:32526:2
2SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm141004411:33520:8
3SG Mettenberg14536331:33913:15
4SC Lehr 214617327:33813:15
5SC Vöhringen 314617356:36113:15
6TSG Söflingen 314518326:35111:17
7HSG Langenau/Elchingen 314428321:35710:18
8SV Uttenweiler143011333:3886:22
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 23.09.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr 226:33 (11:15)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:05 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SG Mettenberg20:20 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSV Uttenweiler23:21  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3HSG Lang/Elch 327:22  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SV Uttenweiler26:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:00 UhrMalihalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSC Lehr 223:21 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSC Vöhringen 325:26 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3TSG Söflingen 330:26 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SG Burlaf/Ulm25:30 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SC Lehr 231:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmTSG Söflingen 332:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSG Burlaf/Ulm25:27  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3TG Biberach 326:36  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSG Mettenberg27:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:40 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SG Burlaf/Ulm24:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerHSG Lang/Elch 325:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2TSG Söflingen 323:19 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSC Vöhringen 324:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lang/Elch 327:22 (11:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergTG Biberach 320:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSC Lehr 231:24 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3HSG Lang/Elch 326:16 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SC Vöhringen 326:24 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:10 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SG Mettenberg21:16  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:45 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SV Uttenweiler23:17  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3TSG Söflingen 331:20  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:15 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SC Lehr 214:19 (6:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201713:50 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SC Vöhringen 328:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSV Uttenweiler37:15 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergHSG Lang/Elch 325:19 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3TG Biberach 326:29  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SG Burlaf/Ulm25:27 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201814:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3TSG Söflingen 330:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SC Vöhringen 320:27 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SV Uttenweiler32:21 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201815:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3TG Biberach 319:33 (10:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmSC Vöhringen 341:14 (21:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerTSG Söflingen 326:23 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SG Mettenberg31:28 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SG Mettenberg28:30 (19:15)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SG Burlaf/Ulm22:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerTG Biberach 329:33 (14:15)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-KLA-DSC Vöhringen 3SC Lehr 230:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergTSG Söflingen 325:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2SV Uttenweiler30:21 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:30 UhrBrühlhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SG Burlaf/Ulm36:29 (17:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DTG Biberach 3SG Mettenberg26:23 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3HSG Lang/Elch 326:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 323:26 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleM-KLA-DSG MettenbergSG Burlaf/Ulm20:28 (11:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:00 UhrTurn und FesthalleM-KLA-DSV UttenweilerSG Mettenberg26:25 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-KLA-DSC Lehr 2HSG Lang/Elch 320:20 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SC Vöhringen 323:20 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-KLA-DHSG Lang/Elch 3SV Uttenweiler30:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM-KLA-DSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach 335:22 (15:8)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201815:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-KLA-DTSG Söflingen 3SC Lehr 218:11 (10:6)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Tobias Haas SV Uttenweiler 4 0.27 13 0.87 1 0.07
2 Sylvain Leroux SG Mettenberg 7 0.54 12 0.92 0 0.00
3 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 5 0.42 8 0.67 1 0.08
4 Steven Bronner SV Uttenweiler 4 0.29 8 0.57 0 0.00
5 Andreas Lamp SG Mettenberg 3 0.30 8 0.80 0 0.00
6 Stefan Nowack SG Mettenberg 5 0.63 7 0.88 2 0.25
7 Timo Vogg SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 0.73 7 0.64 0 0.00
8 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 2 4 0.31 6 0.46 0 0.00
9 Michael Edelmann HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 0.18 6 0.55 2 0.18
10 Andreas Orth HSG Lang/Elch 3 5 0.56 6 0.67 1 0.11
11 Fabian Benninger SC Vöhringen 3 4 0.44 6 0.67 1 0.11
12 Thomas Ebert HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.25 5 0.42 1 0.08
13 Julian Mader HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.43 5 0.71 0 0.00
14 Leotrim Kryeziu SG Mettenberg 1 0.08 5 0.38 0 0.00
15 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 2 4 0.29 5 0.36 0 0.00
16 Marc Fetscher SV Uttenweiler 3 0.27 5 0.45 0 0.00
17 Jeronim Lovric Caparin TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 5 1.67 0 0.00
18 Jens Walser TSG Söflingen 3 1 0.25 5 1.25 1 0.25
19 Sebastian Preschel TSG Söflingen 3 6 0.55 5 0.45 0 0.00
20 Stefan Blersch SV Uttenweiler 6 0.43 4 0.29 0 0.00
21 Bernhard Sporleder SV Uttenweiler 2 0.14 4 0.29 0 0.00
22 Nikola Dimic SC Vöhringen 3 2 0.50 4 1.00 0 0.00
23 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 3 3 0.38 4 0.50 0 0.00
24 Marvin Leser SV Uttenweiler 3 0.21 4 0.29 0 0.00
25 Martin Nolle TSG Söflingen 3 3 0.25 4 0.33 0 0.00
26 Heiko Fülle SV Uttenweiler 3 0.21 4 0.29 0 0.00
27 Michael Euchner HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.33 4 0.44 0 0.00
28 Nicolai Hardegger SG Mettenberg 5 0.38 4 0.31 0 0.00
29 Ferdinand Monz TSG Söflingen 3 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
30 Stefan Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 3 1.50 1 0.50
31 Konstantin Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.60 3 0.60 0 0.00
32 Fabian Fischer HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 3 0.43 0 0.00
33 Alexander Weithmann SC Vöhringen 3 4 0.40 3 0.30 0 0.00
34 Davor Mozalovic SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
35 Dennis Schwager SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.33 3 1.00 0 0.00
36 Michael Trossen TSG Söflingen 3 7 0.70 3 0.30 0 0.00
37 james putnam HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 3 0.60 0 0.00
38 Daniel Fülle SV Uttenweiler 1 0.08 3 0.23 0 0.00
39 Thomas Freibauer HSG Lang/Elch 3 3 0.30 3 0.30 0 0.00
40 Thomas Witkowski SV Uttenweiler 3 0.23 3 0.23 0 0.00
41 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 3 3 0.27 3 0.27 0 0.00
42 Julius Parche TSG Söflingen 3 3 0.50 3 0.50 0 0.00
43 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 3 2 0.29 3 0.43 0 0.00
44 Danijel Dragic TSG Söflingen 3 3 0.43 3 0.43 0 0.00
45 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 4 0.29 3 0.21 0 0.00
46 Lukas Unseld SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.33 3 1.00 0 0.00
47 Sandro Nüsseler HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.10 3 0.30 0 0.00
48 Adrian Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
49 Sebastian Grosch TG Biberach 3 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
50 Simon Utz TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
51 Matthias Amberg SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
52 Michael Gsimbsl TG Biberach 3 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
53 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
54 David Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.60 2 0.40 0 0.00
55 Jens Peter SV Uttenweiler 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
56 David Lehr SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
57 Florian Nowack SG Mettenberg 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
58 Niklas Keckeisen TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
59 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 2 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
60 Dominik Winter TSG Söflingen 3 1 0.33 2 0.67 0 0.00
61 Kevin Klein TSG Söflingen 3 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
62 Heinrich Baur SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 2 0.22 1 0.11
63 Deniz Uzman SG Mettenberg 3 0.30 2 0.20 0 0.00
64 Moritz Kühn HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 0.67 2 0.67 0 0.00
65 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 3 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
66 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 3 1 0.33 2 0.67 0 0.00
67 Pascal Märkle HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
68 Bastian Gaus SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
69 Samuel Wirth SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
70 Dominic Held SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
71 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 3 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
72 Benjamin Müller SC Lehr 2 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
73 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 3 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
74 Thomas Boczek HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
75 Thilo Bohner SG Mettenberg 3 0.50 1 0.17 0 0.00
76 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
77 Rolf Neumann SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
78 Johannes Hauber HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
79 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
80 Johannes Hartl SC Vöhringen 3 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
81 Alexander Jäckle SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
82 Matteo Hofmann TSG Söflingen 3 1 0.20 1 0.20 0 0.00
83 Oliver Muschner TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
84 Thomas Aierstock SV Uttenweiler 2 0.22 1 0.11 0 0.00
85 Simon Thalhofer SC Vöhringen 3 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
86 Stephan Frey TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
87 Lars Bentele SG Mettenberg 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
88 Robin Bucher SC Vöhringen 3 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
89 Lukas Sailer TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
90 Erik Britner SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
91 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 3 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
92 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 3 2 1.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
93 Dominik Ruchti SG Mettenberg 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
94 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 3 3 1.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
95 Simon Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
96 Benedikt Grickscheit TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
97 Mischa Reichenbecher SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.50 1 0.13 0 0.00
98 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
99 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 3 6 0.55 1 0.09 0 0.00
100 Michael Walter HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
101 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
102 Stefan Grenda SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
103 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 3 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
104 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 3 2 0.33 1 0.17 0 0.00
105 Jonas Leif TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
106 Hendrik Hoch TSG Söflingen 3 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
107 Julian Mindel SV Uttenweiler 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
108 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 3 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
109 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 3 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
110 Elias Frömmer TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
111 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
112 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 2 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
113 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 3 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
114 Jonas Schmid SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
115 Tom Lieble SC Vöhringen 3 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
116 Maximilian Steger SG Mettenberg 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
117 Gabriel Frank SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
118 Jannik Rasch SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
119 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 3 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
120 David Dannheisig SC Lehr 2 1 0.25 1 0.25 1 0.25
121 Florian Hank HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
122 Martin Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
123 Bernd Wagner SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
124 Marcel Wagner SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Rolf Peter SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 3 2 0.67 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Harald Ristl HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Nico Strahl SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Benjamin Ertle SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Wolfgang Weber SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Florian Naß TG Biberach 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Sailer Lukas TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Tim Gerdes SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 16 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Nr. 7 SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Alexander Bruckmaier SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Christian Sickler SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Moritz Witzenhausen TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Marnick Maurer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Fabio Garro SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Bastian Fahl SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Simon Dürner TSG Söflingen 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Dominik Hinderberger SC Lehr 2 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Holger Emmel SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Christian Thimm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Dennis Winter TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Oliver Seifried TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Michael Kuger TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Gustav Schlaucher SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 manuel Meißner SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Omer Sehic TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Günther Giese TG Biberach 3 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Niklas Schramm SC Lehr 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Markus Böck TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Jonael Franke SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Felix Berg TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Michael Nusser HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Thomas Kopper TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Andreas Kloss HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Henri Glück TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Max Meier TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Frank Weber SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Michael Wiggenhauser TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Yannick Philipzig SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Maximilian Von Tomkewitsch SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 #11 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Gerd Nolle TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 2 3 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 2 2 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Sebastian Beer HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Marcel Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Nr. 22 SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Carlo Werner SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Andreas Hader SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Donat Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Stefan Köhler SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Ulrich Schmied TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Achim Weiß HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Benjamin Binder SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Wollschlaeger Jannis SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Sebastian Aicham SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Thomas Montag SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Moritz Seepe TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 2 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Kai Böttcher TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Marie Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Roland Linse TSG Söflingen 3 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Jeremias Sporleder SV Uttenweiler 1 0.10 0 0.00 1 0.10
200 Manuel Epp SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Nr.1 SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Oliver Bendele HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Gabriel Senciuc TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Dennis Honold TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Michael Passon TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Martin Steiner SG Mettenberg 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Jonathan Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Alexander Rau SG Mettenberg 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Lukas Semle SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Jan-Gerrit Leeser SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Manuel Edel SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Felix Lippe TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Mathias Kicherer SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Niklas Böhle TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 # 11 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Maximilian Faust SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.07
220 Henke Niko TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Juri Filbert TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Hannes Moll HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Rachid Zeller SG Mettenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Clemens Kienle SG Mettenberg 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Alexander Renz HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 Tim gäbler SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Nr.4 SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Micha Kuhn TSG Söflingen 3 2 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Joathan Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 Manuel Slotta SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Robert Keßler TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Dominik Funk SC Vöhringen 3 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Kevin Ottmann TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Celina Bilan HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Christian Buck SV Uttenweiler 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 Thomas Deschler TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Dominic Schröder HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Werner Renz HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Alwin Eilert SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Lars Gräßle SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
244 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Moritz Lippe TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Nr. 4 SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Maximilian Arnold SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Nr. 16 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Christoph Klingler SC Vöhringen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
250 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Noah Tögel HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Jörg Redetzky TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Ruess Adrian HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Oliver Schanzel TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Dominik Coenen SV Uttenweiler 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Aurelian Ude TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
257 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
258 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 3 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Felix Häberle TSG Söflingen 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
261 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 3 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Gabriel Frank SG Burlaf/Ulm 111 25 28 13 8.54
2 Alexander Weithmann SC Vöhringen 3 67 13 19 10 6.70
3 Dennis Langer SC Lehr 2 65 25 29 14 4.64
4 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 3 59 27 36 11 5.36
5 Tobias Haas SV Uttenweiler 59 3 5 15 3.93
6 Thomas Ebert HSG Lang/Elch 3 59 7 12 12 4.92
7 Ferdinand Monz TSG Söflingen 3 54 15 21 10 5.40
8 Nicolai Hardegger SG Mettenberg 53 1 3 13 4.08
9 Sebastian Preschel TSG Söflingen 3 52 0 0 11 4.73
10 Andreas Orth HSG Lang/Elch 3 51 8 13 9 5.67
11 Marvin Leser SV Uttenweiler 47 18 28 14 3.36
12 Daniel Fülle SV Uttenweiler 47 7 9 13 3.62
13 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 3 46 2 2 11 4.18
14 Andreas Lamp SG Mettenberg 44 4 6 10 4.40
15 David Lehr SG Burlaf/Ulm 43 0 0 11 3.91
16 Jonas Schmid SG Mettenberg 42 5 12 13 3.23
17 Kevin Klein TSG Söflingen 3 42 5 7 11 3.82
18 Stefan Blersch SV Uttenweiler 41 0 0 14 2.93
19 Florian Kärcher TG Biberach 3 36 0 0 9 4.00
20 Davor Mozalovic SG Burlaf/Ulm 36 0 0 9 4.00
21 Leotrim Kryeziu SG Mettenberg 36 11 15 13 2.77
22 Tobias Glöggler SC Lehr 2 35 4 11 13 2.69
23 Alexander Dilger TG Biberach 3 35 8 11 9 3.89
24 Mischa Reichenbecher SG Burlaf/Ulm 35 0 0 8 4.38
25 Fabian Benninger SC Vöhringen 3 35 0 1 9 3.89
26 Heiko Fülle SV Uttenweiler 32 0 0 14 2.29
27 Timo Vogg SG Burlaf/Ulm 32 3 3 11 2.91
28 Jens Kondler SC Lehr 2 31 3 3 11 2.82
29 Manuel Slotta SG Burlaf/Ulm 31 0 0 9 3.44
30 Sylvain Leroux SG Mettenberg 31 2 3 13 2.38
31 Moritz Kirsinger TG Biberach 3 29 0 0 9 3.22
32 Hendrik Hoch TSG Söflingen 3 25 0 0 8 3.13
33 Michael Trossen TSG Söflingen 3 24 16 19 10 2.40
34 Thomas Witkowski SV Uttenweiler 24 5 9 13 1.85
35 Paul Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 24 0 0 14 1.71
36 Bernd Wagner SC Vöhringen 3 24 1 1 7 3.43
37 Dominik Funk SC Vöhringen 3 23 0 0 10 2.30
38 Nico Strahl SG Mettenberg 22 0 1 8 2.75
39 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 3 22 6 7 4 5.50
40 Pascal Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 21 0 0 12 1.75
41 Thomas Aierstock SV Uttenweiler 21 2 2 9 2.33
42 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 3 21 0 0 4 5.25
43 Christoph Schwabe SC Lehr 2 21 0 0 4 5.25
44 David Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 20 0 0 5 4.00
45 Simon Utz TG Biberach 3 20 1 3 4 5.00
46 Konstantin Giese TG Biberach 3 20 2 5 8 2.50
47 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 3 20 0 1 9 2.22
48 Philipp Kaufmann TG Biberach 3 20 0 0 6 3.33
49 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 3 19 0 0 3 6.33
50 Aaron Zappe TG Biberach 3 19 0 0 9 2.11
51 Jannik Rasch SG Burlaf/Ulm 19 1 1 8 2.38
52 Deniz Uzman SG Mettenberg 19 0 0 10 1.90
53 Steven Bronner SV Uttenweiler 18 2 8 14 1.29
54 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 3 18 8 11 5 3.60
55 Adrian Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 3 18 2 3 2 9.00
56 Matthias Duve TG Biberach 3 17 4 6 7 2.43
57 Lars Bentele SG Mettenberg 17 0 0 11 1.55
58 Stefan Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 3 16 3 3 2 8.00
59 Danijel Dragic TSG Söflingen 3 16 0 0 7 2.29
60 Julius Parche TSG Söflingen 3 16 0 0 6 2.67
61 Jens Peter SV Uttenweiler 16 0 0 10 1.60
62 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 3 16 0 0 3 5.33
63 Moritz Kühn HSG Lang/Elch 3 15 0 0 3 5.00
64 Kai Böttcher TSG Söflingen 3 15 0 0 12 1.25
65 Dominik Ruchti SG Mettenberg 15 0 1 7 2.14
66 Michael Edelmann HSG Lang/Elch 3 15 0 0 11 1.36
67 Philipp Seidel SC Lehr 2 14 0 0 4 3.50
68 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 2 14 1 1 11 1.27
69 Stephan Frey TG Biberach 3 14 5 6 4 3.50
70 Thilo Bohner SG Mettenberg 14 0 0 6 2.33
71 Rolf Neumann SG Burlaf/Ulm 13 7 11 4 3.25
72 Ruess Adrian HSG Lang/Elch 3 13 3 3 1 13.00
73 Elias Frömmer TG Biberach 3 13 0 0 2 6.50
74 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 3 13 0 0 3 4.33
75 Fabian Fischer HSG Lang/Elch 3 13 0 0 7 1.86
76 Stefan Nowack SG Mettenberg 13 0 0 8 1.63
77 David Dannheisig SC Lehr 2 12 0 0 4 3.00
78 Bernhard Sporleder SV Uttenweiler 12 0 0 14 0.86
79 Bernd Konrad SC Lehr 2 12 0 0 10 1.20
80 Jannis Wollschlaeger SC Lehr 2 12 2 2 8 1.50
81 Dominik Hinderberger SC Lehr 2 12 0 0 8 1.50
82 Marc Fetscher SV Uttenweiler 11 2 3 11 1.00
83 Thilo Schneider TG Biberach 3 11 0 0 2 5.50
84 Dominik Winter TSG Söflingen 3 11 0 0 3 3.67
85 Thomas Freibauer HSG Lang/Elch 3 11 2 2 10 1.10
86 Michael Euchner HSG Lang/Elch 3 11 0 0 9 1.22
87 Simon Thalhofer SC Vöhringen 3 10 0 0 4 2.50
88 Jonas Leif TSG Söflingen 3 10 0 0 5 2.00
89 Thomas Boczek HSG Lang/Elch 3 10 0 0 13 0.77
90 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 3 10 2 2 2 5.00
91 Hannes Moll HSG Lang/Elch 3 10 0 0 1 10.00
92 Dennis Riedmüller TG Biberach 3 10 0 0 4 2.50
93 Johannes Hauber HSG Lang/Elch 3 9 0 0 3 3.00
94 Dennis Schwager SG Burlaf/Ulm 9 5 6 3 3.00
95 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 3 9 0 0 6 1.50
96 Michael Nusser HSG Lang/Elch 3 9 0 0 3 3.00
97 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 2 9 0 0 3 3.00
98 Robin Bucher SC Vöhringen 3 9 0 0 4 2.25
99 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 3 9 2 3 2 4.50
100 Micha Kuhn TSG Söflingen 3 9 0 0 4 2.25
101 Sandro Nüsseler HSG Lang/Elch 3 8 0 0 10 0.80
102 Jan-Gerrit Leeser SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 0 0 10 0.80
103 Konstantin Dürr HSG Lang/Elch 3 8 0 0 5 1.60
104 Benjamin Müller SC Lehr 2 8 0 0 8 1.00
105 Fabian Hermann TG Biberach 3 8 2 3 3 2.67
106 Dominic Held SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 1 1 11 0.73
107 Edwin Burghardt SC Lehr 2 8 0 0 13 0.62
108 Julian Mader HSG Lang/Elch 3 7 1 2 7 1.00
109 Matthias Amberg SG Burlaf/Ulm 7 0 0 13 0.54
110 Michael Gsimbsl TG Biberach 3 7 0 0 1 7.00
111 Stefan Köhler SC Vöhringen 3 7 0 0 3 2.33
112 Pascal Märkle HSG Lang/Elch 3 7 0 0 2 3.50
113 Sebastian Grosch TG Biberach 3 7 0 0 8 0.88
114 Alexander Jäckle SC Vöhringen 3 6 0 0 4 1.50
115 Bastian Gaus SG Mettenberg 6 0 0 7 0.86
116 Clemens Kienle SG Mettenberg 6 0 0 6 1.00
117 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 3 6 0 0 1 6.00
118 Jens Walser TSG Söflingen 3 6 0 0 4 1.50
119 Felix Kehm TG Biberach 3 6 0 0 1 6.00
120 Erik Britner SG Burlaf/Ulm 6 0 0 1 6.00
121 Tom Lieble SC Vöhringen 3 5 0 0 6 0.83
122 Kevin Ottmann TSG Söflingen 3 5 0 0 9 0.56
123 Michael Passon TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 4 1.25
124 Vincent Holocher SC Lehr 2 5 0 0 3 1.67
125 Marco Geraci TG Biberach 3 5 0 0 2 2.50
126 Armin Ziegler SC Lehr 2 5 0 0 1 5.00
127 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 3 5 0 0 2 2.50
128 Michael Walter HSG Lang/Elch 3 4 0 0 6 0.67
129 Florian Nowack SG Mettenberg 4 1 1 1 4.00
130 Matteo Hofmann TSG Söflingen 3 4 0 0 5 0.80
131 Philipp Götz SC Lehr 2 4 0 0 1 4.00
132 Maximilian Arnold SC Vöhringen 3 4 0 0 1 4.00
133 Heinrich Baur SG Mettenberg 4 1 1 9 0.44
134 Jeronim Lovric Caparin TSG Söflingen 3 4 0 1 3 1.33
135 Florian Kraft TG Biberach 3 4 0 0 3 1.33
136 Felix Häberle TSG Söflingen 3 3 0 0 1 3.00
137 Alexander Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 3 0 0 3 1.00
138 Frank Zocholl SC Lehr 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
139 Tim gäbler SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0 0 1 3.00
140 Tim Gerdes SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0 0 5 0.60
141 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
142 Achim Weiß HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 0 0 2 1.00
143 Benedikt Grickscheit TG Biberach 3 2 0 0 2 1.00
144 Lukas Unseld SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 3 0.67
145 Oliver Bendele HSG Lang/Elch 3 2 0 0 1 2.00
146 Robert Keßler TSG Söflingen 3 2 0 0 2 1.00
147 Nikola Dimic SC Vöhringen 3 2 0 0 4 0.50
148 Stefan Grenda SV Uttenweiler 2 0 0 4 0.50
149 Sebastian Aicham SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 11 0.18
150 Henri Glück TG Biberach 3 2 0 0 1 2.00
151 Marcel Wagner SV Uttenweiler 2 0 0 7 0.29
152 Moritz Lippe TSG Söflingen 3 2 0 0 3 0.67
153 Samuel Wirth SC Lehr 2 2 0 1 1 2.00
154 Martin Steiner SG Mettenberg 2 0 0 5 0.40
155 Thomas Montag SC Vöhringen 3 1 0 0 11 0.09
156 Dominic Schröder HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 9 0.11
157 Niklas Schramm SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
158 Aurelian Ude TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 4 0.25
159 Niklas Böhle TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 3 0.33
160 Felix Berg TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
161 Niklas Keckeisen TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 3 0.33
162 Christian Thimm SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 1 1.00
163 james putnam HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 5 0.20
164 Frank Weber SG Mettenberg 1 0 0 11 0.09
165 Harald Ristl HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 4 0.25
166 Maximilian Steger SG Mettenberg 1 0 0 8 0.13
167 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
168 Jonathan Linse TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
169 Manuel Epp SG Mettenberg 1 0 0 2 0.50
170 Florian Naß TG Biberach 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
171 Julian Mindel SV Uttenweiler 1 1 1 8 0.13
172 Noah Tögel HSG Lang/Elch 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
173 Lukas Semle SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
174 Markus Leitz SC Lehr 2 1 0 0 14 0.07
175 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 12 0.08
176 Manuel Edel SC Vöhringen 3 1 0 0 1 1.00
177 Maximilian Faust SC Lehr 2 1 1 1 14 0.07
178 Moritz Seepe TSG Söflingen 3 1 0 0 3 0.33
179 Max Meier TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
180 Carlo Werner SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 1 0.00
181 Jonael Franke SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
182 Rolf Peter SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 3 0.00
183 Wolfgang Weber SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 5 0.00
184 Simon Dürner TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
185 Christian Sickler SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 6 0.00
186 Dennis Winter TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 8 0.00
187 Günther Giese TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 7 0.00
188 Dominik Coenen SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 1 0.00
189 Thomas Deschler TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
190 Alexander Rau SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 14 0.00
191 Joathan Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
192 Michael Wiggenhauser TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
193 Andreas Kloss HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 7 0.00
194 Lukas Sailer TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
195 Benjamin Binder SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
196 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 5 0.00
197 16 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
198 Andreas Kurzrock TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
199 Johannes Hartl SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
200 Werner Renz HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
201 Florian Hank HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
202 Martin Patzwahl SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
203 Dennis Honold TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
204 Nr.1 SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 1 0.00
205 Alexander Renz HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
206 Maximilian Von Tomkewitsch SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 4 0.00
207 Donat Ruess HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
208 Roland Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 11 0.00
209 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
210 Fabio Garro SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
211 Oliver Seifried TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
212 Markus Böck TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
213 Alwin Eilert SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
214 # 11 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
215 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 6 0.00
216 #11 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
217 Nr. 22 SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
218 Nr. 7 SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
219 Michael Kuger TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
220 Omer Sehic TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 Christian Buck SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 1 0.00
222 Nr. 16 SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
223 Marijan Vrkic TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
224 Simon Schneider HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 13 0.00
225 Henke Niko TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
226 Mathias Kicherer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 13 0.00
227 Gerd Nolle TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
228 Ulrich Schmied TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
229 Benjamin Ertle SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
230 Gustav Schlaucher SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 2 0.00
231 Nr. 4 SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 1 0.00
232 Oliver Schanzel TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
233 Juri Filbert TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
234 Martin Nolle TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 12 0.00
235 Thomas Kopper TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
236 Yannick Philipzig SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 8 0.00
237 Andreas Hader SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 12 0.00
238 Moritz Witzenhausen TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
239 manuel Meißner SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 3 0.00
240 Oliver Muschner TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 9 0.00
241 Sebastian Beer HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
242 Wollschlaeger Jannis SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
243 Marie Linse TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
244 Marnick Maurer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
245 Holger Emmel SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
246 Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 4 0.00
247 Lars Gräßle SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 11 0.00
248 Jörg Redetzky TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
249 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
250 Nr.4 SV Uttenweiler 0 0 0 7 0.00
251 Krisztian Ovari SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
252 Marcel Zimmermann SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
253 Jeremias Sporleder SV Uttenweiler 0 0 1 10 0.00
254 Sailer Lukas TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
255 Bastian Fahl SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
256 Alexander Bruckmaier SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 10 0.00
257 Christoph Klingler SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 0 8 0.00
258 Celina Bilan HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
259 Felix Lippe TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
260 Rachid Zeller SG Mettenberg 0 0 0 2 0.00
261 Gabriel Senciuc TG Biberach 3 0 0 0 1 0.00