//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Lustenau151005340:30920:10
2TSG Ailingen15825344:34418:12
3HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach15735347:31517:13
4SG Ulm & Wiblingen16817359:34817:15
5TSF Ludwigsfeld15717371:36115:15
6TG Biberach 215717352:34515:15
7HSG Lonsee-Amstetten15618324:33013:17
8SC Vöhringen15618313:33413:17
9TV Kressbronn154011281:3458:22
10BW Feldkirch 200000:00:0
Frauen 2
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 23.09.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lons-Amst27:22 (17:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenSC Vöhringen20:19 (7:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau28:14  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 UhrReichenfeldhalleF-BLBW Feldkirch 2TV Kressbronn  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenTG Biberach 220:20  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:50 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischTSG Ailingen16:15 (4:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BLTV KressbronnTSF Ludwigsf.23:25  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauSG Ulm & Wibl27:18 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201715:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2HSG FN-Fisch30:25  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.TSG Ailingen35:26 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblSC Vöhringen24:16  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:10 UhrReichenfeldhalleF-BLBW Feldkirch 2HC Lustenau  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnHSG Lons-Amst20:18 (10:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201716:20 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauTV Kressbronn24:11 (12:2)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:10 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischSG Ulm & Wibl18:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstTSF Ludwigsf.16:23 (5:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Ailingen32:22 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:10 UhrReichenfeldhalleF-BLBW Feldkirch 2HSG FN-Fisch  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:40 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2TSF Ludwigsf.29:24  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnSC Vöhringen21:27 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstHC Lustenau20:16 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstBW Feldkirch 2  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.HSG FN-Fisch22:22 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.2017 UhrF-BLSC VöhringenBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrWeststadthalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSF Ludwigsf.30:25 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2TV Kressbronn22:26  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischHC Lustenau26:15 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenHSG Lons-Amst18:18 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Offenhauser GriesF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.SC Vöhringen21:23 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenHSG FN-Fisch27:21 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauTSG Ailingen32:23 (19:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach 224:28 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201714:00 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterF-BLBW Feldkirch 2TSF Ludwigsf.  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnSG Ulm & Wibl16:23 (8:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.2017 UhrF-BLTSG AilingenBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 25.11.201714:10 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl28:22 (15:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.HC Lustenau23:16 (9:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenHSG Lons-Amst22:18 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischTV Kressbronn21:14 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.2017 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BLTV KressbronnTSG Ailingen23:29 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauSC Vöhringen26:20 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.2017 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 16.12.201718:30 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenTG Biberach 229:24 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstHSG FN-Fisch27:16 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.2018 UhrF-BLTV KressbronnBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 20.01.201817:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenTSG Ailingen23:26  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischTSF Ludwigsf.33:23 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 226:18 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstSG Ulm & Wibl28:24  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201815:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2SC Vöhringen27:21 (8:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Lustenau26:19 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenHSG FN-Fisch24:24 (11:17)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.2018 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2HSG Lons-Amst
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.TV Kressbronn21:26 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.2018 UhrF-BLHC LustenauBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 03.02.201817:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenSG Ulm & Wibl21:16  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstTV Kressbronn18:19 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenTSF Ludwigsf.25:24 (17:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:40 UhrSporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischTG Biberach 224:25  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.2018 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2SC Vöhringen
Sa, 24.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.HSG Lons-Amst26:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201815:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ailingen19:22 (8:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalle im SportzentrumF-BLTV KressbronnHC Lustenau15:22 (7:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG FN-Fisch20:21 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.2018 UhrF-BLHSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 03.03.201817:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenTV Kressbronn27:18 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenSG Ulm & Wibl26:17 (13:7)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201813:50 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauHSG Lons-Amst32:22 (18:7)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Offenhauser GriesF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.TG Biberach 225:18 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201818:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauTSF Ludwigsf.30:25 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstSC Vöhringen28:15 (13:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 220:15 (10:6)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.2018 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2TSG Ailingen
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnHSG FN-Fisch16:30 (9:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:10 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischSC Vöhringen27:15 (14:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenHC Lustenau17:20 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.2018 UhrF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.BW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 24.03.201814:00 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lons-Amst21:23 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Kressbronn16:15 (8:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.2018 UhrF-BLTG Biberach 2BW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 14.04.201816:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.SG Ulm & Wibl29:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenHC Lustenau17:21 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:10 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischHSG Lons-Amst23:24 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenTV Kressbronn22:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.2018 UhrF-BLSC VöhringenTSF Ludwigsf.
Sa, 21.04.2018 UhrF-BLSG Ulm & WiblBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstTSG Ailingen
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnTG Biberach 2
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Tanja Huber TSF Ludwigsf. 4 0.27 15 1.00 1 0.07
2 Tanja Endlich SG Ulm & Wibl 10 0.67 14 0.93 0 0.00
3 Mareike Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 8 0.47 14 0.82 1 0.06
4 Rebecca Munique TSF Ludwigsf. 4 0.31 13 1.00 2 0.15
5 Stefanie Bösch HC Lustenau 6 0.38 12 0.75 0 0.00
6 Ann-Kathrin Messner TV Kressbronn 5 0.36 12 0.86 1 0.07
7 Katharina Vogel SC Vöhringen 7 0.50 11 0.79 1 0.07
8 Dorothea Diemer HSG FN-Fisch 8 0.62 11 0.85 0 0.00
9 Lena Sperger HC Lustenau 4 0.27 11 0.73 0 0.00
10 Lena Maier SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.44 10 0.63 0 0.00
11 Natalie Orkic TSF Ludwigsf. 1 0.06 10 0.63 1 0.06
12 Lydia Hepp TV Kressbronn 4 0.27 10 0.67 0 0.00
13 Vreni Roesler SG Ulm & Wibl 8 0.50 9 0.56 0 0.00
14 Svenja Kebach TSG Ailingen 5 0.36 9 0.64 0 0.00
15 Lea Jäger TSG Ailingen 7 0.47 8 0.53 1 0.07
16 Nadine Götz SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.14 8 0.57 0 0.00
17 Katharina Kramer TSG Ailingen 4 0.27 8 0.53 0 0.00
18 Amelie Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 5 0.29 7 0.41 0 0.00
19 Kübra Cikit TSF Ludwigsf. 7 0.41 7 0.41 0 0.00
20 Marie Linse HSG Lons-Amst 1 0.06 7 0.44 0 0.00
21 Lisa Ullrich TV Kressbronn 5 0.33 7 0.47 0 0.00
22 Michelle Frank TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 7 0.58 1 0.08
23 Büsra Cikit TSF Ludwigsf. 3 0.21 7 0.50 0 0.00
24 Manuela Kühnle HSG Lons-Amst 1 0.06 6 0.38 0 0.00
25 Clarissa Höhn TSG Ailingen 3 0.21 6 0.43 0 0.00
26 Annabel Allmendinger SC Vöhringen 5 0.38 6 0.46 0 0.00
27 Inessa Steinert SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 6 0.43 0 0.00
28 Madita Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 3 0.19 6 0.38 0 0.00
29 Johanna Godehart SC Vöhringen 4 0.31 6 0.46 0 0.00
30 Sina Knoll HSG FN-Fisch 4 0.44 5 0.56 0 0.00
31 Franziska Galler HC Lustenau 1 0.11 5 0.56 0 0.00
32 Jennifer Schneider HSG Lons-Amst 3 0.20 5 0.33 0 0.00
33 Adrienn Bezzeg HC Lustenau 6 0.38 5 0.31 0 0.00
34 Lisa Weckerle HSG Lons-Amst 4 0.29 5 0.36 0 0.00
35 Jennifer Reiter BW Feldkirch 2 2 0.67 5 1.67 1 0.33
36 Selina Schilder SC Vöhringen 4 0.44 5 0.56 0 0.00
37 Lisa Meschenmoser TSG Ailingen 4 0.25 4 0.25 0 0.00
38 Manuela Bentele TV Kressbronn 1 0.13 4 0.50 1 0.13
39 Theresia Miller SC Vöhringen 6 0.40 4 0.27 0 0.00
40 Lena Rauch TG Biberach 2 4 0.27 4 0.27 0 0.00
41 Kathrin Nowack TG Biberach 2 4 0.29 4 0.29 0 0.00
42 Lisa Divy TSG Ailingen 3 0.20 4 0.27 0 0.00
43 Christina Häusler SC Vöhringen 3 0.25 4 0.33 0 0.00
44 Hannah Gehring HSG Lons-Amst 1 0.07 4 0.27 0 0.00
45 Lisa Steiner TV Kressbronn 3 0.21 4 0.29 0 0.00
46 Brigitte Horn SG Ulm & Wibl 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
47 Léonie Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 2 0.13 4 0.27 0 0.00
48 Franziska Ebner HC Lustenau 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
49 Nadine Knoblauch TSG Ailingen 2 0.20 3 0.30 0 0.00
50 Tina Sonderegger HC Lustenau 0 0.00 3 0.27 0 0.00
51 Stefanie Haid HSG FN-Fisch 4 0.29 3 0.21 0 0.00
52 Katja Vogel BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 3 0.75 0 0.00
53 Kristina Steck SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.21 3 0.21 0 0.00
54 Lydia Künstler TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 3 0.19 0 0.00
55 Nicole Spittler SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.13 3 0.20 0 0.00
56 Carolina Grabher HC Lustenau 1 0.09 3 0.27 0 0.00
57 Nina Holzwarth SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 3 0.21 0 0.00
58 Julia Hezler HSG Lons-Amst 2 0.13 3 0.20 0 0.00
59 Alexandra Schweninger HC Lustenau 4 0.27 3 0.20 0 0.00
60 Linda Hofmann TG Biberach 2 1 0.33 2 0.67 0 0.00
61 Franziska Frauenauer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 2 0.14 0 0.00
62 Carina Stefanac TV Kressbronn 1 0.08 2 0.17 0 0.00
63 Andrea Beck TV Kressbronn 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
64 Louisa Kunz HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
65 Nathalie Drexler SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
66 Laura Henrichs HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.22 2 0.22 0 0.00
67 Johanna Zinser TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
68 Ramona Kopf TG Biberach 2 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
69 Vanessa Kohn HSG Lons-Amst 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
70 Celina Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 5 0.45 2 0.18 0 0.00
71 Ronja Katzenmaier TSG Ailingen 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
72 Janneke Mes BW Feldkirch 2 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
73 Maxi Hartmann TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
74 Jasmin Hermann SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 2 0.20 0 0.00
75 Selina Brentel TV Kressbronn 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
76 Martina Kordic TV Kressbronn 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
77 Stefanie Lessmeister TG Biberach 2 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
78 Katharina Diemer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
79 Martina Hermann TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
80 Liza Hirschmann HC Lustenau 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
81 Yasmin Barbouchi HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
82 Damir Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
83 Anja Michel TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
84 Vanessa Kleber HC Lustenau 1 0.09 1 0.09 1 0.09
85 Lea Scharr HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
86 Peter Andorfer TSF Ludwigsf. 7 0.41 1 0.06 1 0.06
87 Anna Lehner HC Lustenau 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
88 Annika Hamm SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
89 Tatjana Kuhn TG Biberach 2 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
90 Chiara Fink HC Lustenau 3 0.20 1 0.07 0 0.00
91 Saskia Helfricht HSG FN-Fisch 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
92 Cora Katzenmaier TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
93 Julia Schörkhuber TV Kressbronn 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
94 Annika Rist HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
95 Szabi Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
96 Christine Haake TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
97 Jana Hanser TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
98 Sandra Hinterramskogler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
99 Tina Hieber SC Vöhringen 2 0.17 1 0.08 0 0.00
100 Vanessa Naß TG Biberach 2 3 0.43 1 0.14 0 0.00
101 Annika Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
102 Hannah Nasswetter HC Lustenau 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
103 Hanna Spindler TV Kressbronn 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
104 Julia Thomas BW Feldkirch 2 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
105 Helena Pechar HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.27 1 0.09 0 0.00
106 Berner Florian HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
107 Jennifer Bohms TG Biberach 2 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
108 Tamara Maier TG Biberach 2 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
109 Jeanette Nowack TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Simone Hiller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Julia Bertele SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Cosima Bayer HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Katrin Baller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Marcus Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Sarah Feßler HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Daniela Mayer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Lisa Schneider TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 2 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Janina Kordes HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Nadine Weber TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Pia Schmitt TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Katarina Gladovic BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Melanie Baumgartner BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Lena Spindler TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Sandra Ströhle BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Galler Horst HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Patricia Lukowicz BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Simone De Ronzo TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Lorena Wetzel TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Verena Rehm TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Horst Galler HC Lustenau 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Rebecca Munque TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Helena Galler HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Christiane Pfeffer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Leonie Kräutler HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Andreas Schiele SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Andrea Rönsch TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Annika Vogel HSG Lons-Amst 3 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Valeria Henke SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Yvonne Zeininger TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Kathrin Häckel HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Nadja Schachschal SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Yara Redetzky TG Biberach 2 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Amelie Wildner HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Annkatrin Kräuter SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Nathalie Huber TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Carolin Peter BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Laura Werner BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Sabrina Cilek TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Meike Mes BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Lisa Dreher TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Ines Stubanus TV Kressbronn 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Stefanie Raaf TV Kressbronn 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Tanja Greber BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Mirjam Fiedler TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Samra Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Ann-Kathrin Müller HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.38 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Katharina Godehart SC Vöhringen 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Maren Kolb TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Florian Berner HSG Lons-Amst 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Denice Lingl SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Anika Schraut SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Korbinian Stahl SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Christian Müller BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 adrienne bezzeg HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Marion Waibel TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Nina Seliger HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Emina Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Axel Schürmann SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Jessica Collini HC Lustenau 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Merle Lauer SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Andrea Sattler TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Sarah Gloge SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Annika Theim SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Nicole Fuchs SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Michael Wiggenhauser HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Schneider Jennifer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Olivia Grabher HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Sylvia Weber-Amann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Carina Pilsner HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Nicole Kramer TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.06
182 Simone Mitsching TSG Ailingen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Richard Darga TSG Ailingen 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Thomas Wildt SC Vöhringen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Alina Scheidbach BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Michaela Fricker TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Katrin Bosklopper BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Luca Götz TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Julia Bereiter BW Feldkirch 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Nadine Rölli HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Nicole Sanktjohanser TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Daniela Christofzik SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Jennifer Bischof BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Franziska Vogt HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Linda Stoerk SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Mehdi Andorfer TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Bernhard Kast SC Vöhringen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Sieland Siegfried HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Laura Betz TG Biberach 2 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Schwarz Leonie HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Alicia Hardegger TG Biberach 2 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Rieke Schermer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Ellen Weber TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Melanie Madlener BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Eva Wieland HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Szabolcs Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Darline Wörtz SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Natalie Huber TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Kim Hangleiter HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Anika Taubert SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Greta Maria Warth TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Doreen kirsinger TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Ramona Szabo HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Katharina Stellmacher HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Isabel Heina HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Uwe Feßler HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Sabrina Briel TSG Ailingen 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Caroline Bourdais TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Julia Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Andrea Stanciu SC Vöhringen 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Finja Gerhardt BW Feldkirch 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Jens Dove-Pirker BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Anika Hommel TV Kressbronn 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Corinna Wagner TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Amra Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 Franziska Leis TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Laura Peter BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Kristina Eisler SC Vöhringen 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Judith De Vries TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 Sabrina Matt SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Carolin Bleher TG Biberach 2 2 0.18 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Nadja Knößl SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Celine Baunach TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Lena Maier SG Ulm & Wibl 107 23 30 16 6.69
2 Theresia Miller SC Vöhringen 104 43 59 15 6.93
3 Adrienn Bezzeg HC Lustenau 104 13 25 16 6.50
4 Mareike Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 95 7 19 17 5.59
5 Natalie Orkic TSF Ludwigsf. 92 27 41 16 5.75
6 Jennifer Schneider HSG Lons-Amst 72 23 56 15 4.80
7 Ann-Kathrin Messner TV Kressbronn 62 30 44 14 4.43
8 Kathrin Nowack TG Biberach 2 59 20 39 14 4.21
9 Clarissa Höhn TSG Ailingen 58 11 24 14 4.14
10 Stefanie Bösch HC Lustenau 57 3 13 16 3.56
11 Lisa Divy TSG Ailingen 56 22 34 15 3.73
12 Laura Betz TG Biberach 2 55 3 10 15 3.67
13 Katharina Kramer TSG Ailingen 54 2 7 15 3.60
14 Annabel Allmendinger SC Vöhringen 52 1 7 13 4.00
15 Vanessa Naß TG Biberach 2 52 10 11 7 7.43
16 Amelie Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 51 0 1 17 3.00
17 Kübra Cikit TSF Ludwigsf. 50 20 26 17 2.94
18 Inessa Steinert SG Ulm & Wibl 48 0 3 14 3.43
19 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 2 45 8 11 8 5.63
20 Lisa Ullrich TV Kressbronn 45 0 0 15 3.00
21 Louisa Kunz HSG FN-Fisch 42 11 14 10 4.20
22 Nicole Spittler SG Ulm & Wibl 41 30 46 15 2.73
23 Lena Sperger HC Lustenau 38 7 12 15 2.53
24 Svenja Kebach TSG Ailingen 38 0 3 14 2.71
25 Selina Brentel TV Kressbronn 37 6 8 8 4.63
26 Ann-Kathrin Müller HSG FN-Fisch 35 1 9 8 4.38
27 Tanja Endlich SG Ulm & Wibl 34 1 3 15 2.27
28 Lisa Meschenmoser TSG Ailingen 33 9 13 16 2.06
29 Tanja Huber TSF Ludwigsf. 33 14 20 15 2.20
30 Lea Jäger TSG Ailingen 32 9 14 15 2.13
31 Hannah Nasswetter HC Lustenau 32 2 9 9 3.56
32 Janneke Mes BW Feldkirch 2 31 12 17 4 7.75
33 Katharina Stellmacher HSG FN-Fisch 29 6 8 9 3.22
34 Vreni Roesler SG Ulm & Wibl 29 0 0 16 1.81
35 Lisa Steiner TV Kressbronn 29 0 0 14 2.07
36 Katharina Vogel SC Vöhringen 28 7 15 14 2.00
37 Madita Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 27 7 16 16 1.69
38 Brigitte Horn SG Ulm & Wibl 27 0 0 14 1.93
39 Büsra Cikit TSF Ludwigsf. 26 1 3 14 1.86
40 Celina Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 26 6 9 11 2.36
41 Annika Rist HSG FN-Fisch 25 1 3 10 2.50
42 Hannah Gehring HSG Lons-Amst 25 15 35 15 1.67
43 Marie Linse HSG Lons-Amst 24 0 26 16 1.50
44 Stefanie Haid HSG FN-Fisch 24 2 3 14 1.71
45 Carolin Bleher TG Biberach 2 23 6 9 11 2.09
46 Amra Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 23 0 0 16 1.44
47 Dorothea Diemer HSG FN-Fisch 23 11 18 13 1.77
48 Laura Henrichs HSG FN-Fisch 22 0 0 9 2.44
49 Sina Knoll HSG FN-Fisch 22 0 0 9 2.44
50 Tatjana Kuhn TG Biberach 2 22 0 1 13 1.69
51 Nina Holzwarth SG Ulm & Wibl 22 0 1 14 1.57
52 Johanna Godehart SC Vöhringen 21 0 1 13 1.62
53 Rebecca Munique TSF Ludwigsf. 21 3 7 13 1.62
54 Helena Pechar HSG FN-Fisch 20 6 9 11 1.82
55 Liza Hirschmann HC Lustenau 20 2 7 15 1.33
56 Christina Häusler SC Vöhringen 20 0 3 12 1.67
57 Lisa Weckerle HSG Lons-Amst 19 4 11 14 1.36
58 Christine Haake TSG Ailingen 19 0 4 13 1.46
59 Alexandra Schweninger HC Lustenau 19 1 2 15 1.27
60 Selina Schilder SC Vöhringen 19 0 0 9 2.11
61 Manuela Kühnle HSG Lons-Amst 18 0 4 16 1.13
62 Martina Kordic TV Kressbronn 17 7 9 15 1.13
63 Amelie Wildner HSG FN-Fisch 17 0 0 12 1.42
64 Jennifer Bohms TG Biberach 2 17 0 6 14 1.21
65 Andrea Beck TV Kressbronn 17 0 0 12 1.42
66 Simone Mitsching TSG Ailingen 17 0 0 12 1.42
67 Léonie Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 16 0 10 15 1.07
68 Hanna Spindler TV Kressbronn 16 5 5 11 1.45
69 Nathalie Drexler SG Ulm & Wibl 16 0 0 16 1.00
70 Lisa Dreher TV Kressbronn 15 4 9 12 1.25
71 Katja Vogel BW Feldkirch 2 15 3 4 4 3.75
72 Franziska Galler HC Lustenau 15 2 5 9 1.67
73 Cora Katzenmaier TSG Ailingen 14 5 12 13 1.08
74 Vanessa Kleber HC Lustenau 14 0 1 11 1.27
75 Lydia Hepp TV Kressbronn 14 1 1 15 0.93
76 Nadine Knoblauch TSG Ailingen 14 0 0 10 1.40
77 Julia Hezler HSG Lons-Amst 13 0 18 15 0.87
78 Mirjam Fiedler TSF Ludwigsf. 13 0 2 10 1.30
79 Jennifer Reiter BW Feldkirch 2 13 0 0 3 4.33
80 Yasmin Barbouchi HSG FN-Fisch 13 0 0 8 1.63
81 Franziska Ebner HC Lustenau 13 1 2 14 0.93
82 Vanessa Kohn HSG Lons-Amst 13 0 9 16 0.81
83 Katharina Godehart SC Vöhringen 13 0 0 5 2.60
84 Nadine Götz SG Ulm & Wibl 12 0 0 14 0.86
85 Ramona Kopf TG Biberach 2 12 0 0 10 1.20
86 Sandra Ströhle BW Feldkirch 2 12 0 3 2 6.00
87 Janina Kordes HSG FN-Fisch 12 0 0 13 0.92
88 Doreen kirsinger TG Biberach 2 12 3 5 6 2.00
89 Julia Schörkhuber TV Kressbronn 11 0 1 13 0.85
90 Stefanie Raaf TV Kressbronn 11 3 3 14 0.79
91 Lena Rauch TG Biberach 2 11 0 1 15 0.73
92 Sandra Hinterramskogler SG Ulm & Wibl 11 0 0 12 0.92
93 Annika Vogel HSG Lons-Amst 10 0 2 11 0.91
94 Andrea Stanciu SC Vöhringen 10 0 1 14 0.71
95 Olivia Grabher HC Lustenau 10 1 1 13 0.77
96 Michelle Frank TSF Ludwigsf. 9 0 0 12 0.75
97 Finja Gerhardt BW Feldkirch 2 9 1 1 4 2.25
98 Katharina Diemer HSG FN-Fisch 9 6 12 7 1.29
99 Yara Redetzky TG Biberach 2 9 0 1 13 0.69
100 Judith De Vries TSF Ludwigsf. 9 0 2 14 0.64
101 Chiara Fink HC Lustenau 9 0 1 15 0.60
102 Annkatrin Kräuter SG Ulm & Wibl 8 3 4 3 2.67
103 Tina Hieber SC Vöhringen 8 1 1 12 0.67
104 Carina Stefanac TV Kressbronn 7 0 1 12 0.58
105 Sabrina Briel TSG Ailingen 7 0 0 8 0.88
106 Manuela Bentele TV Kressbronn 7 0 0 8 0.88
107 Ines Stubanus TV Kressbronn 6 0 0 13 0.46
108 Isabel Heina HSG FN-Fisch 6 0 0 9 0.67
109 Annika Hamm SC Vöhringen 6 0 0 11 0.55
110 Christiane Pfeffer HSG FN-Fisch 6 0 0 4 1.50
111 Lea Scharr HSG FN-Fisch 6 1 1 4 1.50
112 Annika Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 6 0 2 6 1.00
113 Sabrina Cilek TV Kressbronn 6 0 0 11 0.55
114 Ronja Katzenmaier TSG Ailingen 5 0 0 8 0.63
115 Kristina Eisler SC Vöhringen 5 0 2 15 0.33
116 Franziska Frauenauer HSG Lons-Amst 5 0 3 14 0.36
117 Linda Hofmann TG Biberach 2 4 1 4 3 1.33
118 Laura Werner BW Feldkirch 2 4 0 0 4 1.00
119 Lydia Künstler TSG Ailingen 4 0 1 16 0.25
120 Katarina Gladovic BW Feldkirch 2 4 0 0 3 1.33
121 Stefanie Lessmeister TG Biberach 2 4 0 0 11 0.36
122 Maxi Hartmann TSF Ludwigsf. 3 0 2 16 0.19
123 Laura Peter BW Feldkirch 2 3 0 0 2 1.50
124 Carolina Grabher HC Lustenau 3 1 1 11 0.27
125 Carolin Peter BW Feldkirch 2 3 0 0 4 0.75
126 Meike Mes BW Feldkirch 2 3 0 1 5 0.60
127 Daniela Christofzik SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 2 1.50
128 Carina Pilsner HSG FN-Fisch 3 0 4 3 1.00
129 Kristina Steck SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0 0 14 0.21
130 Rieke Schermer HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 3 0.67
131 Jana Hanser TV Kressbronn 2 0 0 13 0.15
132 Helena Galler HC Lustenau 2 0 0 2 1.00
133 Sarah Feßler HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 3 3 0.67
134 Tamara Maier TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 11 0.18
135 Corinna Wagner TV Kressbronn 2 0 0 3 0.67
136 Julia Thomas BW Feldkirch 2 2 0 0 4 0.50
137 Anna Lehner HC Lustenau 2 1 6 4 0.50
138 Martina Hermann TG Biberach 2 1 0 2 7 0.14
139 Nathalie Huber TSG Ailingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
140 Tina Sonderegger HC Lustenau 1 0 0 11 0.09
141 Julia Bereiter BW Feldkirch 2 1 0 0 3 0.33
142 Alicia Hardegger TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 7 0.14
143 Linda Stoerk SC Vöhringen 1 0 0 7 0.14
144 Samra Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 1 0 0 10 0.10
145 Verena Rehm TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 10 0.10
146 Jennifer Bischof BW Feldkirch 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
147 Darline Wörtz SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 0 13 0.08
148 Ramona Szabo HSG FN-Fisch 1 0 0 2 0.50
149 Celine Baunach TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
150 Anika Taubert SC Vöhringen 1 0 0 1 1.00
151 Jessica Collini HC Lustenau 1 0 0 3 0.33
152 Nadja Schachschal SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
153 Andreas Schiele SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 16 0.00
154 Denice Lingl SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 6 0.00
155 Melanie Baumgartner BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
156 Simone De Ronzo TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 7 0.00
157 Jeanette Nowack TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 15 0.00
158 Greta Maria Warth TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
159 Anika Hommel TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 14 0.00
160 Sabrina Matt SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 13 0.00
161 Katrin Bosklopper BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
162 Mehdi Andorfer TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 1 0.00
163 Andrea Sattler TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 2 0.00
164 Saskia Helfricht HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
165 Korbinian Stahl SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 15 0.00
166 Anja Michel TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
167 Lena Spindler TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
168 Lorena Wetzel TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
169 Peter Andorfer TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 17 0.00
170 Marcus Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 1 0.00
171 Melanie Madlener BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
172 Richard Darga TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 16 0.00
173 Sieland Siegfried HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 13 0.00
174 Jasmin Hermann SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 10 0.00
175 Sarah Gloge SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 2 0.00
176 Julia Bertele SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 13 0.00
177 Nadine Weber TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
178 Uwe Feßler HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 10 0.00
179 Eva Wieland HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
180 Schwarz Leonie HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
181 Annika Theim SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
182 Kathrin Häckel HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 15 0.00
183 Maren Kolb TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
184 Marion Waibel TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
185 Galler Horst HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
186 Horst Galler HC Lustenau 0 0 0 8 0.00
187 Szabolcs Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
188 Nicole Fuchs SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
189 Merle Lauer SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 16 0.00
190 Szabi Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0 0 6 0.00
191 Nadine Rölli HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 9 0.00
192 Michaela Fricker TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 14 0.00
193 Florian Berner HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
194 Leonie Kräutler HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
195 Lisa Schneider TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
196 Katrin Baller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 15 0.00
197 Rebecca Munque TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 1 0.00
198 Jens Dove-Pirker BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
199 Franziska Leis TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 13 0.00
200 Ellen Weber TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
201 Schneider Jennifer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
202 Sylvia Weber-Amann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 12 0.00
203 Nina Seliger HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 1 2 0.00
204 Bernhard Kast SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 13 0.00
205 Anika Schraut SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 1 0.00
206 Andrea Rönsch TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 4 0.00
207 Pia Schmitt TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 11 0.00
208 Patricia Lukowicz BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
209 Simone Hiller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
210 Caroline Bourdais TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 13 0.00
211 Berner Florian HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 13 0.00
212 Natalie Huber TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
213 Thomas Wildt SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 12 0.00
214 Luca Götz TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 3 0.00
215 Emina Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 1 0.00
216 Johanna Zinser TSG Ailingen 0 0 1 13 0.00
217 Christian Müller BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
218 Valeria Henke SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 2 0.00
219 Damir Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 16 0.00
220 Julia Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0 0 8 0.00
221 Nadja Knößl SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 10 0.00
222 Kim Hangleiter HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
223 Nicole Kramer TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 16 0.00
224 Axel Schürmann SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 4 0.00
225 Tanja Greber BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
226 adrienne bezzeg HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
227 Yvonne Zeininger TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 2 0.00
228 Daniela Mayer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
229 Cosima Bayer HC Lustenau 0 0 0 2 0.00
230 Michael Wiggenhauser HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 2 0.00
231 Alina Scheidbach BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
232 Franziska Vogt HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 2 0.00
233 Nicole Sanktjohanser TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 11 0.00
234 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 15 0.00