//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1Alpla HC Hard181503474:43430:6
2JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf181422562:51130:6
3MTG Wangen181035541:48823:13
4TSV Bartenbach181017550:51721:15
5SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch181017502:47521:15
6TSG Söflingen187011439:47314:22
7SG Kuchen-Gingen186210520:52714:22
8TG Biberach185112487:51411:25
9SG Untere Fils184113463:5299:27
10JSG Echaz-Erms 2183114503:5737:29
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG Ku-Gi30:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201716:15 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG LauTreffBöh36:25 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG Untere Fils33:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201712:40 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachHC Hard32:37 (17:19)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201713:15 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTG Biberach34:24 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201713:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhJSG Deiz-Denkd26:27 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201714:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiMTG Wangen32:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTSV Bartenbach26:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardJSG Echaz-Erms 242:36 (24:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenTG Biberach17:34 (10:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG Ku-Gi31:24 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG LauTreffBöh23:28 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:30 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2MTG Wangen34:29 (18:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201716:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachTG Biberach32:21 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201716:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG Untere Fils31:23 (15:13)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201711:20 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG Untere Fils33:17 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachHC Hard37:27 (14:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsJSG Echaz-Erms 230:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTSV Bartenbach32:29 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201718:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTSG Söflingen22:28 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201718:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenJSG Deiz-Denkd33:33 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201716:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi34:32 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG LauTreffBöh35:33 (15:19)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdJSG Echaz-Erms 236:33 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenMTG Wangen23:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:15 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsSG LauTreffBöh24:33 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TG Biberach25:43 (12:21)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTSG Söflingen26:24 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201716:30 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiHC Hard38:32 (21:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201715:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachJSG Deiz-Denkd30:35 (14:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenHC Hard24:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201714:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsSG Ku-Gi30:31 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenJSG Echaz-Erms 229:28 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh35:28 (19:7)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201716:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachJSG Deiz-Denkd35:37 (17:19)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachTSG Söflingen28:31 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201712:45 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachMTG Wangen31:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201716:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachTSG Söflingen30:24 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTG Biberach35:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG LauTreffBöh24:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:15 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG Untere Fils36:32 (21:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201711:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdHC Hard33:36 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenTSV Bartenbach28:31 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201713:30 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhSG Ku-Gi28:22 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201714:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsJSG Deiz-Denkd23:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201715:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachJSG Echaz-Erms 236:29 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201715:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTSG Söflingen0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 25.11.201713:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTSG Söflingen19:25 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201716:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhMTG Wangen20:20 (6:7)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201714:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiJSG Echaz-Erms 240:35 (20:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTSV Bartenbach32:30 (16:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:15 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG Untere Fils29:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2HC Hard28:33 (13:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG LauTreffBöh30:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201718:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG Ku-Gi34:30 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:00 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG Untere Fils32:25 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201716:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTSV Bartenbach31:25 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:45 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiSG LauTreffBöh28:35 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:30 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsHC Hard23:29 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201816:30 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiJSG Deiz-Denkd28:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTSG Söflingen24:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach19:36 (7:16)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenJSG Echaz-Erms 232:21 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG LauTreffBöh28:24 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:15 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdMTG Wangen28:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.2018 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTG Biberach0:0 (0:0)
So, 21.01.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG Ku-Gi32:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
Do, 25.01.201820:30 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach32:32 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201814:00 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2JSG Deiz-Denkd24:29 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTG Biberach34:30 (19:19)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201818:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTSG Söflingen32:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachMTG Wangen35:27 (19:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhSG Untere Fils22:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.2018 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)
So, 04.02.201818:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenJSG Deiz-Denkd29:36 (16:21)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachJSG Echaz-Erms 225:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhHC Hard23:30 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TSG Söflingen26:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach34:19 (15:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiSG Untere Fils31:32 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTSV Bartenbach37:27 (19:11)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardMTG Wangen24:22 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201817:30 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhJSG Echaz-Erms 231:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardJSG Deiz-Denkd29:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi22:31 (11:14)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsMTG Wangen23:23 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201816:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTG Biberach36:23 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201813:00 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TSV Bartenbach24:29 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenHC Hard32:30 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG Untere Fils34:31 (18:16)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Fabian Rimmele HC Hard 2 0.15 6 0.46 0 0.00
2 Kilian Reich HC Hard 2 0.22 5 0.56 0 0.00
3 Paul Schwärzler HC Hard 4 0.33 5 0.42 0 0.00
4 Linus Hagspiel HC Hard 6 0.50 5 0.42 0 0.00
5 Leonard Fetz HC Hard 8 0.80 5 0.50 0 0.00
6 Lenoard Fetz HC Hard 1 0.50 3 1.50 1 0.50
7 Paul Becvar HC Hard 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
8 Laurel Dimai HC Hard 6 0.50 2 0.17 0 0.00
9 Kassian Matt HC Hard 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
10 Sebastian Kainz HC Hard 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
11 Adrian Küng HC Hard 3 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
12 Benjamin Edionwe HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Englmann Severin HC Hard 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Ancevski Bojan HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Buchholz Markus HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Ulmer Rene HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Kilian Dorn HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 David Enzenhofer HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Tim Gangloff HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Leon Klinc HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Valentin Ascherl HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Paul Schwärzler HC Hard 78 1 2 12 6.50
2 Leonard Fetz HC Hard 59 11 12 10 5.90
3 Laurel Dimai HC Hard 46 12 20 12 3.83
4 Kilian Reich HC Hard 38 2 3 9 4.22
5 Linus Hagspiel HC Hard 35 0 0 12 2.92
6 Fabian Rimmele HC Hard 34 0 0 13 2.62
7 Adrian Küng HC Hard 27 5 6 6 4.50
8 Kassian Matt HC Hard 26 0 0 11 2.36
9 Sebastian Kainz HC Hard 23 0 0 12 1.92
10 Valentin Ascherl HC Hard 21 0 0 5 4.20
11 Lenoard Fetz HC Hard 16 0 1 2 8.00
12 Paul Becvar HC Hard 16 0 0 12 1.33
13 David Enzenhofer HC Hard 11 0 0 7 1.57
14 Tim Gangloff HC Hard 5 0 0 12 0.42
15 Benjamin Edionwe HC Hard 2 0 0 10 0.20
16 Kilian Dorn HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
17 Englmann Severin HC Hard 0 0 0 12 0.00
18 Ancevski Bojan HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
19 Leon Klinc HC Hard 0 0 0 2 0.00
20 Buchholz Markus HC Hard 0 0 0 13 0.00
21 Ulmer Rene HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00