//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1Alpla HC Hard181503474:43430:6
2JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf181422562:51130:6
3MTG Wangen181035541:48823:13
4TSV Bartenbach181017550:51721:15
5SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch181017502:47521:15
6TSG Söflingen187011439:47314:22
7SG Kuchen-Gingen186210520:52714:22
8TG Biberach185112487:51411:25
9SG Untere Fils184113463:5299:27
10JSG Echaz-Erms 2183114503:5737:29
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG Ku-Gi30:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201716:15 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG LauTreffBöh36:25 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG Untere Fils33:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201712:40 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachHC Hard32:37 (17:19)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201713:15 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTG Biberach34:24 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201713:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhJSG Deiz-Denkd26:27 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201714:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiMTG Wangen32:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTSV Bartenbach26:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardJSG Echaz-Erms 242:36 (24:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenTG Biberach17:34 (10:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG Ku-Gi31:24 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG LauTreffBöh23:28 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:30 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2MTG Wangen34:29 (18:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201716:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachTG Biberach32:21 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201716:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG Untere Fils31:23 (15:13)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201711:20 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG Untere Fils33:17 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachHC Hard37:27 (14:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsJSG Echaz-Erms 230:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTSV Bartenbach32:29 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201718:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTSG Söflingen22:28 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201718:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenJSG Deiz-Denkd33:33 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201716:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi34:32 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG LauTreffBöh35:33 (15:19)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdJSG Echaz-Erms 236:33 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenMTG Wangen23:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:15 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsSG LauTreffBöh24:33 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TG Biberach25:43 (12:21)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTSG Söflingen26:24 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201716:30 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiHC Hard38:32 (21:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201715:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachJSG Deiz-Denkd30:35 (14:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenHC Hard24:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201714:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsSG Ku-Gi30:31 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenJSG Echaz-Erms 229:28 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh35:28 (19:7)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201716:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachJSG Deiz-Denkd35:37 (17:19)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachTSG Söflingen28:31 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201712:45 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachMTG Wangen31:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201716:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachTSG Söflingen30:24 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTG Biberach35:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG LauTreffBöh24:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:15 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG Untere Fils36:32 (21:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201711:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdHC Hard33:36 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenTSV Bartenbach28:31 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201713:30 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhSG Ku-Gi28:22 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201714:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsJSG Deiz-Denkd23:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201715:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachJSG Echaz-Erms 236:29 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201715:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTSG Söflingen0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 25.11.201713:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTSG Söflingen19:25 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201716:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhMTG Wangen20:20 (6:7)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201714:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiJSG Echaz-Erms 240:35 (20:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTSV Bartenbach32:30 (16:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:15 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG Untere Fils29:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2HC Hard28:33 (13:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG LauTreffBöh30:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201718:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG Ku-Gi34:30 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:00 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG Untere Fils32:25 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201716:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTSV Bartenbach31:25 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:45 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiSG LauTreffBöh28:35 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:30 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsHC Hard23:29 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201816:30 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiJSG Deiz-Denkd28:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTSG Söflingen24:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach19:36 (7:16)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenJSG Echaz-Erms 232:21 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG LauTreffBöh28:24 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:15 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdMTG Wangen28:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.2018 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTG Biberach0:0 (0:0)
So, 21.01.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG Ku-Gi32:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
Do, 25.01.201820:30 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach32:32 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201814:00 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2JSG Deiz-Denkd24:29 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTG Biberach34:30 (19:19)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201818:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTSG Söflingen32:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachMTG Wangen35:27 (19:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhSG Untere Fils22:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.2018 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)
So, 04.02.201818:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenJSG Deiz-Denkd29:36 (16:21)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachJSG Echaz-Erms 225:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhHC Hard23:30 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TSG Söflingen26:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach34:19 (15:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiSG Untere Fils31:32 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTSV Bartenbach37:27 (19:11)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardMTG Wangen24:22 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201817:30 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhJSG Echaz-Erms 231:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardJSG Deiz-Denkd29:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi22:31 (11:14)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsMTG Wangen23:23 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201816:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTG Biberach36:23 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201813:00 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TSV Bartenbach24:29 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenHC Hard32:30 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG Untere Fils34:31 (18:16)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Tom Denzinger SG Untere Fils 8 0.47 10 0.59 0 0.00
2 Fabian Mäntele SG Untere Fils 5 0.29 8 0.47 0 0.00
3 Marvin Wißt SG Untere Fils 4 0.25 8 0.50 1 0.06
4 Marvin Kälberer SG Untere Fils 10 0.59 7 0.41 0 0.00
5 Martin Wolf SG Untere Fils 1 0.06 7 0.44 0 0.00
6 Till Rachner SG Untere Fils 3 0.25 5 0.42 0 0.00
7 Lukas Zimmermann SG Untere Fils 3 0.19 4 0.25 0 0.00
8 Philipp Riedel SG Untere Fils 2 0.12 4 0.24 1 0.06
9 Timo Hahnloser SG Untere Fils 1 0.10 3 0.30 0 0.00
10 Sven Fischer SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
11 Fabian Röder SG Untere Fils 4 0.25 2 0.13 0 0.00
12 Chris Haase SG Untere Fils 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
13 Tobias Dryschka SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
14 Tim Pussert SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Moritz Greth SG Untere Fils 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Jonathan Ladewig SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Nico Gromer SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Marc Rapp SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Fabian Mäntele SG Untere Fils 89 11 14 17 5.24
2 Philipp Riedel SG Untere Fils 73 39 48 17 4.29
3 Marvin Wißt SG Untere Fils 57 0 0 16 3.56
4 Tom Denzinger SG Untere Fils 56 4 6 17 3.29
5 Chris Haase SG Untere Fils 55 23 29 17 3.24
6 Marvin Kälberer SG Untere Fils 28 1 2 17 1.65
7 Till Rachner SG Untere Fils 20 0 1 12 1.67
8 Timo Hahnloser SG Untere Fils 18 0 0 10 1.80
9 Sven Fischer SG Untere Fils 15 0 0 16 0.94
10 Lukas Zimmermann SG Untere Fils 9 0 0 16 0.56
11 Tobias Dryschka SG Untere Fils 6 0 0 15 0.40
12 Martin Wolf SG Untere Fils 5 0 0 16 0.31
13 Tim Pussert SG Untere Fils 4 0 0 2 2.00
14 Jonathan Ladewig SG Untere Fils 1 0 0 15 0.07
15 Moritz Greth SG Untere Fils 0 0 0 16 0.00
16 Marc Rapp SG Untere Fils 0 0 0 14 0.00
17 Nico Gromer SG Untere Fils 0 0 0 17 0.00
18 Fabian Röder SG Untere Fils 0 0 0 16 0.00