//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1Alpla HC Hard121002361:33720:4
2JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf12921378:34420:4
3MTG Wangen12822374:33318:6
4SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch13715368:35215:11
5TSV Bartenbach13706399:37314:12
6SG Kuchen-Gingen13517398:40911:15
7TG Biberach12507368:35410:14
8TSG Söflingen13508304:32110:16
9JSG Echaz-Erms 2132011379:4394:22
10SG Untere Fils132011322:3894:22
männliche A Jugend
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG Ku-Gi30:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201716:15 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG LauTreffBöh36:25 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG Untere Fils33:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201712:40 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachHC Hard32:37 (17:19)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201713:15 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTG Biberach34:24 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201713:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhJSG Deiz-Denkd26:27 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201714:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiMTG Wangen32:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTSV Bartenbach26:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardJSG Echaz-Erms 242:36 (24:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenTG Biberach17:34 (10:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG Ku-Gi31:24 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG LauTreffBöh23:28 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:30 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2MTG Wangen34:29 (18:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201716:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachTG Biberach32:21 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201716:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG Untere Fils31:23 (15:13)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201711:20 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG Untere Fils33:17 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachHC Hard37:27 (14:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsJSG Echaz-Erms 230:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTSV Bartenbach32:29 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201718:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTSG Söflingen22:28 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201718:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenJSG Deiz-Denkd33:33 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201716:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi34:32 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG LauTreffBöh35:33 (15:19)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdJSG Echaz-Erms 236:33 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenMTG Wangen23:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:15 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsSG LauTreffBöh24:33 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TG Biberach25:43 (12:21)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTSG Söflingen26:24 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201716:30 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiHC Hard38:32 (21:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201715:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachJSG Deiz-Denkd30:35 (14:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenHC Hard24:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201714:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsSG Ku-Gi30:31 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenJSG Echaz-Erms 229:28 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh35:28 (19:7)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201716:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachJSG Deiz-Denkd35:37 (17:19)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachTSG Söflingen28:31 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201712:45 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachMTG Wangen31:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201716:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachTSG Söflingen30:24 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTG Biberach35:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG LauTreffBöh24:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:15 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG Untere Fils36:32 (21:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201711:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdHC Hard33:36 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenTSV Bartenbach28:31 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201713:30 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhSG Ku-Gi28:22 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201714:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsJSG Deiz-Denkd23:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201715:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachJSG Echaz-Erms 236:29 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201715:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTSG Söflingen0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 25.11.201713:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTSG Söflingen19:25 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201716:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhMTG Wangen20:20 (6:7)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201714:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiJSG Echaz-Erms 240:35 (20:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTSV Bartenbach32:30 (16:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:15 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG Untere Fils29:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2HC Hard28:33 (13:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG LauTreffBöh30:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201718:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG Ku-Gi34:30 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:00 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG Untere Fils32:25 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201716:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTSV Bartenbach31:25 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:45 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiSG LauTreffBöh28:35 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:30 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsHC Hard23:29 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201816:30 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiJSG Deiz-Denkd28:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTSG Söflingen24:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach19:36 (7:16)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenJSG Echaz-Erms 232:21 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG LauTreffBöh
Sa, 20.01.201815:15 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdMTG Wangen
So, 21.01.201815:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTG Biberach
So, 21.01.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG Ku-Gi
Do, 25.01.201820:30 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach
Sa, 27.01.201814:00 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2JSG Deiz-Denkd
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTG Biberach
So, 28.01.201818:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTSG Söflingen
Sa, 03.02.201815:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachMTG Wangen
Sa, 03.02.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhSG Untere Fils
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG Ku-Gi
So, 04.02.201818:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenJSG Deiz-Denkd
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachJSG Echaz-Erms 2
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhHC Hard
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TSG Söflingen
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiSG Untere Fils
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTSV Bartenbach
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardMTG Wangen
Sa, 03.03.201817:30 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhJSG Echaz-Erms 2
So, 04.03.201815:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardJSG Deiz-Denkd
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsMTG Wangen
Sa, 10.03.201816:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTG Biberach
So, 11.03.201813:00 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TSV Bartenbach
So, 11.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenHC Hard
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG Untere Fils
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Hendrik Prahst TSV Bartenbach 5 0.50 8 0.80 0 0.00
2 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 2 0.20 5 0.50 0 0.00
3 Paul Göser TSV Bartenbach 2 0.20 5 0.50 0 0.00
4 Erik Rehlinger TSV Bartenbach 1 0.11 4 0.44 1 0.11
5 Josua Hoepfl TSV Bartenbach 3 0.30 4 0.40 0 0.00
6 Dominik Rauch TSV Bartenbach 4 0.40 3 0.30 0 0.00
7 Lukas Kauderer TSV Bartenbach 1 0.10 3 0.30 0 0.00
8 Leon Kress TSV Bartenbach 3 0.38 2 0.25 0 0.00
9 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
10 Finn Mogalle TSV Bartenbach 4 0.80 1 0.20 0 0.00
11 Philipp Döhring TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
12 Benedikt Haiser TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.10
13 Ingrid Grams TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Kianu Schulz TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Hannes Kauderer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Loris Theiss TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Aron Grams TSV Bartenbach 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Jan Philipp Reinhardt TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Fezer Michael TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Sven Frohberger TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Thomas Hasert TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Leon Nuding TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Michael Fetzer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
24 Michael Fezer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Jonas Sommerlatte TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Leon Vranjes TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
27 Leon Rauch TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Lukas Kauderer TSV Bartenbach 56 3 5 10 5.60
2 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 50 0 0 10 5.00
3 Hendrik Prahst TSV Bartenbach 45 0 0 10 4.50
4 Finn Mogalle TSV Bartenbach 40 5 5 5 8.00
5 Benedikt Haiser TSV Bartenbach 27 14 20 10 2.70
6 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 21 0 0 10 2.10
7 Erik Rehlinger TSV Bartenbach 19 0 0 9 2.11
8 Josua Hoepfl TSV Bartenbach 16 0 0 10 1.60
9 Leon Kress TSV Bartenbach 14 0 0 8 1.75
10 Dominik Rauch TSV Bartenbach 7 0 0 10 0.70
11 Michael Fezer TSV Bartenbach 6 0 0 2 3.00
12 Paul Göser TSV Bartenbach 4 0 0 10 0.40
13 Philipp Döhring TSV Bartenbach 2 0 0 10 0.20
14 Sven Frohberger TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
15 Jonas Sommerlatte TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 8 0.13
16 Leon Vranjes TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
17 Jan Philipp Reinhardt TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
18 Fezer Michael TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
19 Leon Rauch TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
20 Thomas Hasert TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 8 0.00
21 Ingrid Grams TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 10 0.00
22 Leon Nuding TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
23 Kianu Schulz TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
24 Michael Fetzer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
25 Hannes Kauderer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
26 Loris Theiss TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 10 0.00
27 Aron Grams TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 10 0.00