//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach141202410:29724:4
2MTG Wangen141112369:30223:5
3TSV Neuhausen/F. 1898141004415:34720:8
4HSG Langenau/Elchingen14806329:35216:12
5SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn14608342:35112:16
6TG Biberach14329279:3178:20
7TV Altenstadt143110318:3677:21
8TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd141013271:4002:26
männliche C Jugend
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201714:30 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTSB Schw.Gmünd40:18 (20:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTSV N hausen/F25:24 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201713:40 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTG Biberach15:15 (6:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTV Altenstadt20:27 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:40 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiHSG Lang/Elch17:19 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FMTG Wangen22:28 (11:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:40 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTG Biberach29:18 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchMTG Wangen26:25 (15:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:30 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTSV N hausen/F28:35 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrRömerhallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündHSG FN-Fisch30:37 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTG Biberach26:16 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:10 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTV Altenstadt24:19 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201714:40 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTSB Schw.Gmünd34:19 (14:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTSV N hausen/F37:25 (17:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FSG He-Li31:19 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201716:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt27:18 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:30 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTSB Schw.Gmünd31:19 (14:11)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201715:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach24:23 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201713:55 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtHSG Lang/Elch19:27 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201713:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtSG He-Li23:27 (10:18)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201714:00 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTSV N hausen/F17:23 (5:12)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTSB Schw.Gmünd34:20 (17:10)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201716:00 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenHSG FN-Fisch26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201712:50 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischHSG Lang/Elch32:19 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201716:00 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTSV N hausen/F19:24 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiMTG Wangen22:32 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201712:00 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischSG He-Li40:16 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201712:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündMTG Wangen23:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FHSG Lang/Elch33:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:45 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTV Altenstadt23:27 (11:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201718:15 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachMTG Wangen18:26 (7:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchSG He-Li24:33 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:15 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTSV N hausen/F27:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTSB Schw.Gmünd29:20 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201712:45 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenHSG Lang/Elch26:19 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:50 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiHSG FN-Fisch26:31 (18:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:45 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch17:26 (8:13)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTV Altenstadt37:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201812:50 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTSB Schw.Gmünd0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 20.01.201813:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtMTG Wangen19:20 (9:10)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG He-Li19:17 (10:11)
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündSG He-Li20:31 (11:17)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:15 UhrBrühlhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTV Altenstadt29:22 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201814:30 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FHSG FN-Fisch30:28 (15:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201811:50 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTSV N hausen/F29:35 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:10 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischMTG Wangen31:26 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201816:30 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch25:15 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch28:38 (13:18)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201813:40 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenSG He-Li23:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201814:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündHSG Lang/Elch22:29 (9:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTG Biberach32:21 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTV Altenstadt25:19 (13:10)  [HVW]
Do, 08.03.201818:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTG Biberach18:16 (10:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201814:15 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTG Biberach20:20 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchHSG FN-Fisch18:31 (7:13)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201815:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTSB Schw.Gmünd42:23 (21:13)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Jonas Schwenk TSB Schw.Gmünd 8 0.62 15 1.15 1 0.08
2 Yannik Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 6 0.46 13 1.00 1 0.08
3 Antonio Ring SG He-Li 5 0.38 9 0.69 2 0.15
4 Laurin Schlaupitz HSG Lang/Elch 6 0.55 9 0.82 0 0.00
5 Richard Kocjan HSG Lang/Elch 6 0.67 9 1.00 1 0.11
6 Luca Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 5 0.38 9 0.69 0 0.00
7 Benedikt Ocker TSB Schw.Gmünd 6 0.46 8 0.62 0 0.00
8 Elias Preuschl MTG Wangen 5 0.42 8 0.67 0 0.00
9 Robin Schieß TV Altenstadt 4 0.36 6 0.55 0 0.00
10 Niklas Thierauf TSV N hausen/F 7 0.58 6 0.50 0 0.00
11 Thorben Christ TV Altenstadt 6 0.55 6 0.55 0 0.00
12 Martino Mösle MTG Wangen 6 0.50 5 0.42 0 0.00
13 Tom Göttle TV Altenstadt 3 0.30 5 0.50 0 0.00
14 Julian Kurz HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.15 5 0.38 0 0.00
15 Luca Graf MTG Wangen 4 0.40 5 0.50 0 0.00
16 Fabian Steck HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.22 5 0.56 0 0.00
17 Marc Oliver Allmendinger TV Altenstadt 4 0.36 5 0.45 0 0.00
18 Luca Knör HSG FN-Fisch 4 0.31 5 0.38 0 0.00
19 Paul Verheyen HSG Lang/Elch 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
20 Peter Voß TG Biberach 2 0.17 4 0.33 0 0.00
21 Jonas Radike HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.15 4 0.31 0 0.00
22 Jonas Christein TG Biberach 2 0.25 4 0.50 0 0.00
23 Max Weber MTG Wangen 7 0.58 4 0.33 0 0.00
24 David Grimm TG Biberach 1 0.11 4 0.44 0 0.00
25 Laurin Maier SG He-Li 3 0.23 4 0.31 0 0.00
26 Moritz Führle HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.08 3 0.23 0 0.00
27 Jannik Bachmeier TG Biberach 1 0.08 3 0.23 0 0.00
28 Moritz Silberhorn SG He-Li 3 0.23 3 0.23 0 0.00
29 Josip Begonja TV Altenstadt 2 0.29 3 0.43 0 0.00
30 Dominik Sauter TG Biberach 3 0.25 3 0.25 0 0.00
31 Thorben Johr HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
32 Noah Hold MTG Wangen 3 0.23 2 0.15 0 0.00
33 Jonathan Leichs TSB Schw.Gmünd 5 0.42 2 0.17 0 0.00
34 Simeon Kratochwille TSB Schw.Gmünd 5 0.45 2 0.18 0 0.00
35 Lukas Jörger HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
36 Levin Straub TG Biberach 4 0.31 2 0.15 0 0.00
37 Felix Beuthan HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 2 0.17 0 0.00
38 Marcel Brandelik TSV N hausen/F 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
39 Felix Baumann TSV N hausen/F 1 0.20 2 0.40 0 0.00
40 Tim Becker TSV N hausen/F 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
41 Simon Heinzmann SG He-Li 2 0.17 2 0.17 0 0.00
42 tim hauber HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
43 Moritz Swoboda TSV N hausen/F 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
44 Karl Boehm TSV N hausen/F 4 0.31 1 0.08 0 0.00
45 Richard Bayer TSV N hausen/F 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
46 Marvin Vogt TV Altenstadt 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
47 Manuel Stanko TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
48 Dennis Grun TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
49 Nick Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
50 Johnathan Lang HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
51 Max Wachtler TSV N hausen/F 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
52 Köppel Oliver TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
53 Nils Friedmann TG Biberach 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
54 Felix Jaumann TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
55 Leon Lik HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
56 Rick Müller MTG Wangen 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
57 Christof Gipperich TG Biberach 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
58 Philipp Scharl SG He-Li 3 0.25 1 0.08 0 0.00
59 Linus Günther SG He-Li 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
60 Deniz Bönsel TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
61 Führle Herbert HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
62 Nico Bucher HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 1 0.08 1 0.08
63 Dado Sokcevic TSV N hausen/F 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
64 Joshua Pape TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
65 Philipp Schwenk TSB Schw.Gmünd 6 0.46 1 0.08 0 0.00
66 Moritz Sellschopp MTG Wangen 5 0.38 1 0.08 0 0.00
67 Rufus Fabian SG He-Li 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
68 Felix Reiber SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
69 Gabriel-Claudiu Chirvasa HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
70 Rino Wagner SG He-Li 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
71 Justin Müllner TV Altenstadt 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
72 Julius Rieber TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
73 Vincent Schramm MTG Wangen 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
74 Thorsten Silberhorn SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
75 Moritz Netzer MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Samuel Stadler HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Albert Weber MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Gerhardt Jochen HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Tiziano Cardinale TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Braun Luis TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Pirmin Gerhardt HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Jacob Sonnentag TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Nick Schuldes HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Martin Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Jannik Hohlweg TSV N hausen/F 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 David Haas TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Sebastian Scheuermann TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Pilz Maximilian TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Gabriel Meichle HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Luis Braun TG Biberach 3 0.43 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Florian Jaumann TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Matti Wild MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Daniel Köhler MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Marvin Siemer SG He-Li 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Henning Richter SG He-Li 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Lukas Westenburger TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Paul Häcker SG He-Li 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Nikola Kovacevic HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Robin Grösser TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Maik Hof TSV N hausen/F 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Jakob Dittmann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Manuel Schmid TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Urs Weber TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Raphael Grimm TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Roy Schwerdter MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Jan Maier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Benjamin Schwab TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Markus Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Jakob Kienzler TSB Schw.Gmünd 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Frederik Füchtner TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Sven Petersen TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Ronny Friedrich TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Fabian Pinkl MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Marcel Frank HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Alllmendinger Michael TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Florian Richter HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Christian Wild MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Jan Roller SG He-Li 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Niels Trapp HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 benni krech TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Marvin Ruf MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Mannes Marco HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Tom Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 gustav schneider TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Niklas Schmid TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Louis Waldraff TSB Schw.Gmünd 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Tim Gebhart TV Altenstadt 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Georg Alrachid TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Gottfried Fechtig HSG FN-Fisch 5 0.38 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Dave Richter HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Tim Nunnenmacher MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Raul Ramon Preisser TSV N hausen/F 3 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Konstantin Silberhorn SG He-Li 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Rawsht Jalalbag SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Tammo Jäger HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Florian Simonis TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Patrick Hehne HSG FN-Fisch 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Floriab jaumann TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Paul Fritz TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Benjamin Krech TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Jochen Gerhardt HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Luis Gapp MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Herbert Führle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Felix Wolz TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Niklas Maier TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Niklas Reichenauer TSB Schw.Gmünd 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Aaron Dworschak TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Maximilian Schmid TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Elias Rebstein HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Denis Stiben HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Tobias Huber HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.18 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Luca Prinz MTG Wangen 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Jonas Bader MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Lukas Kraft MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Arda Karasu TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Luis Schlienz SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Mick Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Maximilian Biebl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Jannis Keller HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Luca Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 94 2 8 13 7.23
2 Antonio Ring SG He-Li 90 22 30 13 6.92
3 Max Weber MTG Wangen 87 11 17 12 7.25
4 Julian Kurz HSG FN-Fisch 81 26 31 13 6.23
5 Karl Boehm TSV N hausen/F 76 0 1 13 5.85
6 Niklas Thierauf TSV N hausen/F 76 1 2 12 6.33
7 Robin Schieß TV Altenstadt 76 7 10 11 6.91
8 Moritz Führle HSG Lang/Elch 75 18 21 13 5.77
9 Nils Friedmann TG Biberach 73 21 28 11 6.64
10 Laurin Schlaupitz HSG Lang/Elch 71 4 7 11 6.45
11 Marc Oliver Allmendinger TV Altenstadt 71 12 16 11 6.45
12 Moritz Sellschopp MTG Wangen 69 2 7 13 5.31
13 Luca Knör HSG FN-Fisch 69 8 9 13 5.31
14 Louis Waldraff TSB Schw.Gmünd 63 0 2 11 5.73
15 Elias Preuschl MTG Wangen 62 0 0 12 5.17
16 Yannik Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 57 0 0 13 4.38
17 Benjamin Schwab TSV N hausen/F 53 18 20 13 4.08
18 Peter Voß TG Biberach 51 6 7 12 4.25
19 Jonas Schwenk TSB Schw.Gmünd 48 17 25 13 3.69
20 Moritz Silberhorn SG He-Li 45 8 11 13 3.46
21 Laurin Maier SG He-Li 45 0 2 13 3.46
22 Thorben Johr HSG FN-Fisch 45 0 0 13 3.46
23 Simeon Kratochwille TSB Schw.Gmünd 42 0 0 11 3.82
24 Gabriel-Claudiu Chirvasa HSG Lang/Elch 41 1 2 8 5.13
25 Noah Hold MTG Wangen 39 6 8 13 3.00
26 Deniz Bönsel TSB Schw.Gmünd 36 11 12 5 7.20
27 Richard Bayer TSV N hausen/F 35 1 1 13 2.69
28 Richard Kocjan HSG Lang/Elch 34 0 1 9 3.78
29 Josip Begonja TV Altenstadt 33 0 1 7 4.71
30 Dominik Sauter TG Biberach 30 0 3 12 2.50
31 Raul Ramon Preisser TSV N hausen/F 30 0 1 12 2.50
32 Marvin Siemer SG He-Li 30 0 1 13 2.31
33 Elias Rebstein HSG FN-Fisch 29 0 0 11 2.64
34 Jonathan Leichs TSB Schw.Gmünd 28 0 0 12 2.33
35 Luca Graf MTG Wangen 28 1 2 10 2.80
36 Lukas Jörger HSG FN-Fisch 27 0 0 13 2.08
37 Levin Straub TG Biberach 26 0 0 13 2.00
38 Linus Günther SG He-Li 24 0 0 12 2.00
39 Vincent Schramm MTG Wangen 23 0 0 13 1.77
40 Jonas Radike HSG Lang/Elch 23 0 0 13 1.77
41 Jannik Bachmeier TG Biberach 22 1 2 13 1.69
42 Simon Heinzmann SG He-Li 22 0 0 12 1.83
43 Moritz Swoboda TSV N hausen/F 21 1 1 13 1.62
44 Benedikt Ocker TSB Schw.Gmünd 20 0 0 13 1.54
45 Dado Sokcevic TSV N hausen/F 18 0 0 12 1.50
46 Philipp Scharl SG He-Li 18 1 1 12 1.50
47 Marcel Brandelik TSV N hausen/F 18 2 4 13 1.38
48 Thorben Christ TV Altenstadt 17 0 0 11 1.55
49 Rufus Fabian SG He-Li 17 0 0 13 1.31
50 Niklas Reichenauer TSB Schw.Gmünd 16 0 0 8 2.00
51 Martino Mösle MTG Wangen 16 0 0 12 1.33
52 Tobias Huber HSG Lang/Elch 16 0 0 11 1.45
53 Max Wachtler TSV N hausen/F 16 0 0 13 1.23
54 Tom Göttle TV Altenstadt 16 1 1 10 1.60
55 Jonas Christein TG Biberach 16 0 1 8 2.00
56 Paul Verheyen HSG Lang/Elch 15 0 0 10 1.50
57 David Grimm TG Biberach 14 0 0 9 1.56
58 Marvin Vogt TV Altenstadt 12 0 0 11 1.09
59 Luis Schlienz SG He-Li 12 1 1 12 1.00
60 David Haas TSB Schw.Gmünd 12 0 0 7 1.71
61 Fabian Steck HSG Lang/Elch 12 0 0 9 1.33
62 Rick Müller MTG Wangen 11 0 0 9 1.22
63 Julius Rieber TG Biberach 10 0 0 7 1.43
64 Jannik Hohlweg TSV N hausen/F 9 1 2 10 0.90
65 Felix Baumann TSV N hausen/F 9 0 0 5 1.80
66 Paul Häcker SG He-Li 8 0 0 10 0.80
67 Dennis Grun TV Altenstadt 8 0 0 7 1.14
68 Tim Becker TSV N hausen/F 8 0 0 10 0.80
69 Konstantin Silberhorn SG He-Li 7 0 0 12 0.58
70 Tim Gebhart TV Altenstadt 6 0 0 11 0.55
71 Urs Weber TG Biberach 6 0 0 2 3.00
72 Justin Müllner TV Altenstadt 6 0 0 11 0.55
73 Fabian Pinkl MTG Wangen 6 0 0 8 0.75
74 Felix Beuthan HSG Lang/Elch 5 0 0 12 0.42
75 Manuel Stanko TV Altenstadt 5 1 1 11 0.45
76 Joshua Pape TSV N hausen/F 5 0 0 4 1.25
77 Gabriel Meichle HSG FN-Fisch 5 0 0 4 1.25
78 Luis Braun TG Biberach 5 0 0 7 0.71
79 Jakob Kienzler TSB Schw.Gmünd 4 0 0 9 0.44
80 benni krech TG Biberach 4 0 0 2 2.00
81 Tom Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 3 1 1 12 0.25
82 Johnathan Lang HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 6 0.50
83 Leon Lik HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 10 0.30
84 Rino Wagner SG He-Li 3 0 0 3 1.00
85 Jan Roller SG He-Li 2 0 0 6 0.33
86 Matti Wild MTG Wangen 2 0 0 10 0.20
87 Aaron Dworschak TSB Schw.Gmünd 2 1 1 9 0.22
88 Tammo Jäger HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 3 0.67
89 Maik Hof TSV N hausen/F 2 1 1 2 1.00
90 Moritz Netzer MTG Wangen 2 0 0 3 0.67
91 Maximilian Schmid TV Altenstadt 2 0 0 11 0.18
92 Luca Prinz MTG Wangen 2 0 0 10 0.20
93 Pirmin Gerhardt HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 12 0.17
94 Nick Stocker SG He-Li 2 0 0 8 0.25
95 Jonas Bader MTG Wangen 2 0 0 13 0.15
96 Dave Richter HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 4 0.25
97 Niels Trapp HSG FN-Fisch 1 0 0 3 0.33
98 Florian Simonis TG Biberach 1 0 0 1 1.00
99 Felix Wolz TSV N hausen/F 1 0 0 13 0.08
100 Benjamin Krech TG Biberach 1 0 0 2 0.50
101 Raphael Grimm TG Biberach 1 0 0 1 1.00
102 tim hauber HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 7 0.14
103 Felix Reiber SG He-Li 0 0 0 13 0.00
104 Florian Richter HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 3 0.00
105 Henning Richter SG He-Li 0 0 0 12 0.00
106 Tiziano Cardinale TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
107 Denis Stiben HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 2 0.00
108 Arda Karasu TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 5 0.00
109 Floriab jaumann TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
110 Rawsht Jalalbag SG He-Li 0 0 0 3 0.00
111 Christof Gipperich TG Biberach 0 0 0 10 0.00
112 Robin Grösser TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
113 Braun Luis TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
114 Lukas Westenburger TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
115 Georg Alrachid TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 11 0.00
116 Frederik Füchtner TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 11 0.00
117 Jacob Sonnentag TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
118 Pilz Maximilian TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 10 0.00
119 Herbert Führle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 4 0.00
120 Mick Stocker SG He-Li 0 0 0 4 0.00
121 Paul Fritz TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
122 Marvin Ruf MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
123 gustav schneider TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 13 0.00
124 Tim Nunnenmacher MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
125 Jan Maier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 4 0.00
126 Sven Petersen TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
127 Felix Jaumann TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
128 Jakob Dittmann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
129 Martin Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
130 Daniel Köhler MTG Wangen 0 0 0 10 0.00
131 Nikola Kovacevic HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 5 0.00
132 Nico Bucher HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 13 0.00
133 Niklas Schmid TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 13 0.00
134 Patrick Hehne HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
135 Ronny Friedrich TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 10 0.00
136 Manuel Schmid TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
137 Thorsten Silberhorn SG He-Li 0 0 0 13 0.00
138 Gottfried Fechtig HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 13 0.00
139 Sebastian Scheuermann TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 3 0.00
140 Samuel Stadler HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 2 0.00
141 Jochen Gerhardt HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 1 0.00
142 Niklas Maier TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 12 0.00
143 Maximilian Biebl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 10 0.00
144 Führle Herbert HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 9 0.00
145 Köppel Oliver TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 10 0.00
146 Marcel Frank HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 9 0.00
147 Nick Schuldes HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 13 0.00
148 Albert Weber MTG Wangen 0 0 0 4 0.00
149 Luis Gapp MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
150 Mannes Marco HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
151 Philipp Schwenk TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 13 0.00
152 Christian Wild MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
153 Roy Schwerdter MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
154 Markus Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 13 0.00
155 Alllmendinger Michael TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 5 0.00
156 Florian Jaumann TG Biberach 0 0 0 10 0.00
157 Gerhardt Jochen HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 2 0.00
158 Lukas Kraft MTG Wangen 0 0 0 10 0.00
159 Jannis Keller HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 7 0.00