//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1MTG Wangen10901280:21218:2
2HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach9801282:19516:2
3TSV Neuhausen/F. 189810604276:24612:8
4HSG Langenau/Elchingen10604238:25212:8
5SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn9405220:2358:10
6TV Altenstadt10316230:2557:13
7TG Biberach9117178:2153:15
8TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd9009188:2820:18
männliche C Jugend
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201714:30 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTSB Schw.Gmünd40:18 (20:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTSV N hausen/F25:24 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201713:40 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTG Biberach15:15 (6:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTV Altenstadt20:27 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:40 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiHSG Lang/Elch17:19 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FMTG Wangen22:28 (11:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:40 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTG Biberach29:18 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchMTG Wangen26:25 (15:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:30 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTSV N hausen/F28:35 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrRömerhallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündHSG FN-Fisch30:37 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTG Biberach26:16 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:10 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTV Altenstadt24:19 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201714:40 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTSB Schw.Gmünd34:19 (14:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTSV N hausen/F37:25 (17:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FSG He-Li31:19 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201716:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt27:18 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:30 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTSB Schw.Gmünd31:19 (14:11)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201715:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach24:23 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201713:55 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtHSG Lang/Elch19:27 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201713:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtSG He-Li23:27 (10:18)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201714:00 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTSV N hausen/F17:23 (5:12)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTSB Schw.Gmünd34:20 (17:10)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201716:00 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenHSG FN-Fisch26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201712:50 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischHSG Lang/Elch32:19 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201716:00 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTSV N hausen/F19:24 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiMTG Wangen22:32 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201712:00 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischSG He-Li40:16 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201712:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündMTG Wangen23:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FHSG Lang/Elch33:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:45 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTV Altenstadt23:27 (11:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201718:15 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachMTG Wangen18:26 (7:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchSG He-Li24:33 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:15 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTSV N hausen/F27:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTSB Schw.Gmünd29:20 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201712:45 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenHSG Lang/Elch26:19 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:50 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiHSG FN-Fisch26:31 (18:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:45 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch17:26 (8:13)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTV Altenstadt37:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201812:50 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTSB Schw.Gmünd
Sa, 20.01.201813:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtMTG Wangen
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG He-Li
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündSG He-Li
So, 28.01.201813:15 UhrBrühlhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTV Altenstadt
So, 28.01.201814:30 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 03.02.201811:50 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTSV N hausen/F
Sa, 03.02.201818:10 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischMTG Wangen
So, 04.02.201816:30 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 17.02.201814:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTG Biberach
So, 18.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch
So, 25.02.201813:40 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenSG He-Li
Sa, 03.03.201814:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündHSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTG Biberach
So, 04.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTV Altenstadt
Sa, 10.03.201814:15 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTG Biberach
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchHSG FN-Fisch
So, 11.03.201815:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTSB Schw.Gmünd
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Max Weber MTG Wangen 7 0.78 4 0.44 0 0.00
2 Richard Kocjan HSG Lang/Elch 6 0.67 9 1.00 1 0.11
3 Yannik Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 5 0.56 13 1.44 1 0.11
4 Niklas Thierauf TSV N hausen/F 5 0.63 4 0.50 0 0.00
5 Jonas Schwenk TSB Schw.Gmünd 5 0.56 8 0.89 0 0.00
6 Thorben Christ TV Altenstadt 5 0.63 5 0.63 0 0.00
7 Martino Mösle MTG Wangen 5 0.56 4 0.44 0 0.00
8 Elias Preuschl MTG Wangen 4 0.40 7 0.70 0 0.00
9 Luca Graf MTG Wangen 4 0.44 5 0.56 0 0.00
10 Laurin Schlaupitz HSG Lang/Elch 4 0.57 5 0.71 0 0.00
11 Jonathan Leichs TSB Schw.Gmünd 4 0.44 1 0.11 0 0.00
12 Simeon Kratochwille TSB Schw.Gmünd 4 0.57 1 0.14 0 0.00
13 Philipp Schwenk TSB Schw.Gmünd 4 0.44 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Marc Oliver Allmendinger TV Altenstadt 4 0.50 3 0.38 0 0.00
15 Gottfried Fechtig HSG FN-Fisch 4 0.44 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Moritz Sellschopp MTG Wangen 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
17 Benedikt Ocker TSB Schw.Gmünd 4 0.44 7 0.78 0 0.00
18 Robin Schieß TV Altenstadt 4 0.50 5 0.63 0 0.00
19 Antonio Ring SG He-Li 4 0.44 8 0.89 2 0.22
20 Karl Boehm TSV N hausen/F 4 0.44 1 0.11 0 0.00
21 Luca Knör HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.33 4 0.44 0 0.00
22 Laurin Maier SG He-Li 3 0.33 3 0.33 0 0.00
23 Tom Göttle TV Altenstadt 2 0.29 4 0.57 0 0.00
24 Julian Kurz HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.22 4 0.44 0 0.00
25 Philipp Scharl SG He-Li 2 0.22 1 0.11 0 0.00
26 Lukas Jörger HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.22 2 0.22 0 0.00
27 Jonas Christein TG Biberach 2 0.29 4 0.57 0 0.00
28 Raul Ramon Preisser TSV N hausen/F 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Dominik Sauter TG Biberach 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
30 Simon Heinzmann SG He-Li 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
31 Luis Braun TG Biberach 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Paul Häcker SG He-Li 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Nils Friedmann TG Biberach 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
34 Rick Müller MTG Wangen 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
35 Moritz Silberhorn SG He-Li 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
36 Linus Günther SG He-Li 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
37 Maik Hof TSV N hausen/F 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
38 Paul Verheyen HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.14 2 0.29 0 0.00
39 Jakob Kienzler TSB Schw.Gmünd 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
40 Levin Straub TG Biberach 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
41 David Grimm TG Biberach 1 0.14 3 0.43 0 0.00
42 Rufus Fabian SG He-Li 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
43 Konstantin Silberhorn SG He-Li 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
44 Patrick Hehne HSG FN-Fisch 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
45 Josip Begonja TV Altenstadt 1 0.25 3 0.75 0 0.00
46 Fabian Steck HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.14 4 0.57 0 0.00
47 Louis Waldraff TSB Schw.Gmünd 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
48 Justin Müllner TV Altenstadt 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
49 Luca Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.11 5 0.56 0 0.00
50 Elias Rebstein HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
51 Tobias Huber HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
52 Vincent Schramm MTG Wangen 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
53 Gabriel-Claudiu Chirvasa HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
54 Marcel Brandelik TSV N hausen/F 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
55 Felix Baumann TSV N hausen/F 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
56 Marvin Vogt TV Altenstadt 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
57 Thorben Johr HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Jannik Bachmeier TG Biberach 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
59 Noah Hold MTG Wangen 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
60 Marvin Siemer SG He-Li 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Henning Richter SG He-Li 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Moritz Führle HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
63 Pirmin Gerhardt HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Jannik Hohlweg TSV N hausen/F 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Frederik Füchtner TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Sven Petersen TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Ronny Friedrich TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Köppel Oliver TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Peter Voß TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
70 Felix Jaumann TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
71 Leon Lik HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
72 Fabian Pinkl MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Christof Gipperich TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
74 Deniz Bönsel TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Marcel Frank HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Alllmendinger Michael TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Florian Richter HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Robin Grösser TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Jakob Dittmann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Manuel Schmid TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Johnathan Lang HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Jan Maier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Max Wachtler TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
84 Benjamin Schwab TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Markus Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Tim Gebhart TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Georg Alrachid TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Dave Richter HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Tim Nunnenmacher MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Felix Reiber SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
91 Rawsht Jalalbag SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Tammo Jäger HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Florian Simonis TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Führle Herbert HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
95 Christian Wild MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Jan Roller SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Nico Bucher HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Jonas Radike HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
99 Mannes Marco HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Tom Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Dado Sokcevic TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Joshua Pape TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 gustav schneider TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Niklas Schmid TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Maximilian Schmid TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Denis Stiben HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Julius Rieber TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
108 Luca Prinz MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Jonas Bader MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Lukas Kraft MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Arda Karasu TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Luis Schlienz SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Mick Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Thorsten Silberhorn SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
115 Maximilian Biebl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Jannis Keller HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Floriab jaumann TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Paul Fritz TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Benjamin Krech TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Felix Beuthan HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Herbert Führle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Felix Wolz TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Niklas Maier TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Tim Becker TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Niklas Reichenauer TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Aaron Dworschak TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Manuel Stanko TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Pilz Maximilian TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Gabriel Meichle HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Florian Jaumann TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Matti Wild MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Daniel Köhler MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Dennis Grun TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
134 Nick Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
135 Lukas Westenburger TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Nikola Kovacevic HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Moritz Netzer MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Samuel Stadler HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Albert Weber MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Gerhardt Jochen HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Nick Schuldes HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 tim hauber HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Moritz Swoboda TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
144 Richard Bayer TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 David Haas TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Sebastian Scheuermann TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Luca Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 68 0 5 9 7.56
2 Max Weber MTG Wangen 68 8 12 9 7.56
3 Antonio Ring SG He-Li 63 17 22 9 7.00
4 Julian Kurz HSG FN-Fisch 57 19 22 9 6.33
5 Elias Preuschl MTG Wangen 56 0 0 10 5.60
6 Moritz Führle HSG Lang/Elch 54 14 15 9 6.00
7 Karl Boehm TSV N hausen/F 53 0 1 9 5.89
8 Robin Schieß TV Altenstadt 53 6 9 8 6.63
9 Nils Friedmann TG Biberach 52 16 19 8 6.50
10 Marc Oliver Allmendinger TV Altenstadt 52 9 11 8 6.50
11 Louis Waldraff TSB Schw.Gmünd 51 0 2 9 5.67
12 Niklas Thierauf TSV N hausen/F 51 1 2 8 6.38
13 Moritz Sellschopp MTG Wangen 49 2 7 10 4.90
14 Luca Knör HSG FN-Fisch 48 5 6 9 5.33
15 Laurin Schlaupitz HSG Lang/Elch 47 3 5 7 6.71
16 Yannik Abberger HSG FN-Fisch 44 0 0 9 4.89
17 Jonas Schwenk TSB Schw.Gmünd 38 17 24 9 4.22
18 Moritz Silberhorn SG He-Li 35 6 9 9 3.89
19 Richard Kocjan HSG Lang/Elch 34 0 1 9 3.78
20 Noah Hold MTG Wangen 32 5 7 10 3.20
21 Benjamin Schwab TSV N hausen/F 30 10 11 9 3.33
22 Thorben Johr HSG FN-Fisch 29 0 0 9 3.22
23 Simeon Kratochwille TSB Schw.Gmünd 29 0 0 7 4.14
24 Luca Graf MTG Wangen 28 1 2 9 3.11
25 Dominik Sauter TG Biberach 28 0 2 9 3.11
26 Peter Voß TG Biberach 25 2 3 9 2.78
27 Jonathan Leichs TSB Schw.Gmünd 24 0 0 9 2.67
28 Laurin Maier SG He-Li 22 0 2 9 2.44
29 Marvin Siemer SG He-Li 20 0 1 9 2.22
30 Josip Begonja TV Altenstadt 19 0 1 4 4.75
31 Levin Straub TG Biberach 19 0 0 9 2.11
32 Raul Ramon Preisser TSV N hausen/F 18 0 1 8 2.25
33 Vincent Schramm MTG Wangen 18 0 0 10 1.80
34 Richard Bayer TSV N hausen/F 17 0 0 9 1.89
35 Thorben Christ TV Altenstadt 17 0 0 8 2.13
36 Lukas Jörger HSG FN-Fisch 17 0 0 9 1.89
37 Jonas Radike HSG Lang/Elch 17 0 0 9 1.89
38 Gabriel-Claudiu Chirvasa HSG Lang/Elch 17 0 1 4 4.25
39 Linus Günther SG He-Li 15 0 0 9 1.67
40 Tom Göttle TV Altenstadt 15 1 1 7 2.14
41 Simon Heinzmann SG He-Li 15 0 0 8 1.88
42 Jonas Christein TG Biberach 15 0 1 7 2.14
43 Philipp Scharl SG He-Li 14 0 0 9 1.56
44 Tobias Huber HSG Lang/Elch 14 0 0 8 1.75
45 Benedikt Ocker TSB Schw.Gmünd 14 0 0 9 1.56
46 Dado Sokcevic TSV N hausen/F 14 0 0 9 1.56
47 Marcel Brandelik TSV N hausen/F 13 2 3 9 1.44
48 David Grimm TG Biberach 13 0 0 7 1.86
49 Moritz Swoboda TSV N hausen/F 13 1 1 9 1.44
50 David Haas TSB Schw.Gmünd 12 0 0 7 1.71
51 Elias Rebstein HSG FN-Fisch 12 0 0 7 1.71
52 Marvin Vogt TV Altenstadt 12 0 0 8 1.50
53 Martino Mösle MTG Wangen 12 0 0 9 1.33
54 Max Wachtler TSV N hausen/F 11 0 0 9 1.22
55 Rufus Fabian SG He-Li 11 0 0 9 1.22
56 Luis Schlienz SG He-Li 11 1 1 9 1.22
57 Julius Rieber TG Biberach 10 0 0 5 2.00
58 Fabian Steck HSG Lang/Elch 10 0 0 7 1.43
59 Deniz Bönsel TSB Schw.Gmünd 10 6 6 1 10.00
60 Jannik Bachmeier TG Biberach 10 0 0 9 1.11
61 Konstantin Silberhorn SG He-Li 7 0 0 9 0.78
62 Niklas Reichenauer TSB Schw.Gmünd 7 0 0 6 1.17
63 Paul Verheyen HSG Lang/Elch 7 0 0 7 1.00
64 Felix Baumann TSV N hausen/F 6 0 0 4 1.50
65 Fabian Pinkl MTG Wangen 6 0 0 5 1.20
66 Jannik Hohlweg TSV N hausen/F 6 1 2 9 0.67
67 Paul Häcker SG He-Li 5 0 0 8 0.63
68 Gabriel Meichle HSG FN-Fisch 5 0 0 4 1.25
69 Justin Müllner TV Altenstadt 5 0 0 8 0.63
70 Rick Müller MTG Wangen 5 0 0 7 0.71
71 Luis Braun TG Biberach 4 0 0 5 0.80
72 Tim Becker TSV N hausen/F 4 0 0 7 0.57
73 Felix Beuthan HSG Lang/Elch 4 0 0 8 0.50
74 Manuel Stanko TV Altenstadt 4 1 1 8 0.50
75 Leon Lik HSG Lang/Elch 3 0 0 8 0.38
76 Tim Gebhart TV Altenstadt 3 0 0 8 0.38
77 Tammo Jäger HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 3 0.67
78 Joshua Pape TSV N hausen/F 2 0 0 3 0.67
79 Dennis Grun TV Altenstadt 2 0 0 4 0.50
80 Moritz Netzer MTG Wangen 2 0 0 3 0.67
81 Pirmin Gerhardt HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 8 0.25
82 Nick Stocker SG He-Li 2 0 0 8 0.25
83 Jonas Bader MTG Wangen 2 0 0 10 0.20
84 Tom Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 2 1 1 9 0.22
85 Jakob Kienzler TSB Schw.Gmünd 2 0 0 7 0.29
86 Maik Hof TSV N hausen/F 1 1 1 1 1.00
87 Johnathan Lang HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 4 0.25
88 Florian Simonis TG Biberach 1 0 0 1 1.00
89 Benjamin Krech TG Biberach 1 0 0 2 0.50
90 Maximilian Schmid TV Altenstadt 1 0 0 8 0.13
91 Luca Prinz MTG Wangen 1 0 0 7 0.14
92 tim hauber HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 5 0.20
93 Matti Wild MTG Wangen 1 0 0 7 0.14
94 Aaron Dworschak TSB Schw.Gmünd 1 1 1 6 0.17
95 Georg Alrachid TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 8 0.00
96 Frederik Füchtner TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 7 0.00
97 Pilz Maximilian TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 7 0.00
98 Mick Stocker SG He-Li 0 0 0 4 0.00
99 Paul Fritz TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
100 Herbert Führle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 4 0.00
101 gustav schneider TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 9 0.00
102 Tim Nunnenmacher MTG Wangen 0 0 0 3 0.00
103 Jakob Dittmann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
104 Jan Maier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 3 0.00
105 Sven Petersen TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
106 Felix Jaumann TG Biberach 0 0 0 9 0.00
107 Nikola Kovacevic HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 2 0.00
108 Daniel Köhler MTG Wangen 0 0 0 7 0.00
109 Felix Wolz TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 9 0.00
110 Patrick Hehne HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
111 Nico Bucher HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 9 0.00
112 Niklas Schmid TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 9 0.00
113 Manuel Schmid TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00
114 Ronny Friedrich TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 8 0.00
115 Thorsten Silberhorn SG He-Li 0 0 0 9 0.00
116 Gottfried Fechtig HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 9 0.00
117 Samuel Stadler HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
118 Sebastian Scheuermann TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 2 0.00
119 Maximilian Biebl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 7 0.00
120 Niklas Maier TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 9 0.00
121 Führle Herbert HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 5 0.00
122 Marcel Frank HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 6 0.00
123 Köppel Oliver TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 7 0.00
124 Albert Weber MTG Wangen 0 0 0 4 0.00
125 Nick Schuldes HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 9 0.00
126 Christian Wild MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
127 Mannes Marco HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 7 0.00
128 Philipp Schwenk TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 9 0.00
129 Alllmendinger Michael TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 4 0.00
130 Markus Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 9 0.00
131 Gerhardt Jochen HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 2 0.00
132 Florian Jaumann TG Biberach 0 0 0 7 0.00
133 Jannis Keller HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 4 0.00
134 Lukas Kraft MTG Wangen 0 0 0 7 0.00
135 Felix Reiber SG He-Li 0 0 0 9 0.00
136 Jan Roller SG He-Li 0 0 0 2 0.00
137 Dave Richter HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 3 0.00
138 Florian Richter HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 2 0.00
139 Henning Richter SG He-Li 0 0 0 8 0.00
140 Arda Karasu TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 4 0.00
141 Floriab jaumann TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
142 Denis Stiben HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 2 0.00
143 Rawsht Jalalbag SG He-Li 0 0 0 3 0.00
144 Christof Gipperich TG Biberach 0 0 0 8 0.00
145 Robin Grösser TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
146 Lukas Westenburger TSB Schw.Gmünd 0 0 0 1 0.00