//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach141202410:29724:4
2MTG Wangen141112369:30223:5
3TSV Neuhausen/F. 1898141004415:34720:8
4HSG Langenau/Elchingen14806329:35216:12
5SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn14608342:35112:16
6TG Biberach14329279:3178:20
7TV Altenstadt143110318:3677:21
8TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd141013271:4002:26
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201714:30 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTSB Schw.Gmünd40:18 (20:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTSV N hausen/F25:24 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201713:40 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTG Biberach15:15 (6:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTV Altenstadt20:27 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:40 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiHSG Lang/Elch17:19 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FMTG Wangen22:28 (11:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:40 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTG Biberach29:18 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchMTG Wangen26:25 (15:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:30 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTSV N hausen/F28:35 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrRömerhallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündHSG FN-Fisch30:37 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTG Biberach26:16 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:10 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTV Altenstadt24:19 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201714:40 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTSB Schw.Gmünd34:19 (14:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTSV N hausen/F37:25 (17:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FSG He-Li31:19 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201716:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt27:18 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:30 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTSB Schw.Gmünd31:19 (14:11)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201715:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach24:23 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201713:55 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtHSG Lang/Elch19:27 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201713:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtSG He-Li23:27 (10:18)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201714:00 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTSV N hausen/F17:23 (5:12)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTSB Schw.Gmünd34:20 (17:10)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201716:00 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenHSG FN-Fisch26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201712:50 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischHSG Lang/Elch32:19 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201716:00 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTSV N hausen/F19:24 (12:8)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiMTG Wangen22:32 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201712:00 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischSG He-Li40:16 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201712:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündMTG Wangen23:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FHSG Lang/Elch33:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:45 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTV Altenstadt23:27 (11:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201718:15 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachMTG Wangen18:26 (7:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchSG He-Li24:33 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:15 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTSV N hausen/F27:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtTSB Schw.Gmünd29:20 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201712:45 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenHSG Lang/Elch26:19 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:50 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiHSG FN-Fisch26:31 (18:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:45 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch17:26 (8:13)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTV Altenstadt37:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201812:50 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischTSB Schw.Gmünd0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 20.01.201813:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtMTG Wangen19:20 (9:10)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG He-Li19:17 (10:11)
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündSG He-Li20:31 (11:17)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:15 UhrBrühlhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchTV Altenstadt29:22 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201814:30 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FHSG FN-Fisch30:28 (15:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201811:50 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTSV N hausen/F29:35 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:10 UhrSporthallemJC-LL-2HSG FN-FischMTG Wangen31:26 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201816:30 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch25:15 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghallemJC-LL-2TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch28:38 (13:18)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201813:40 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenSG He-Li23:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201814:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündHSG Lang/Elch22:29 (9:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTG Biberach32:21 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßemJC-LL-2SG He-LiTV Altenstadt25:19 (13:10)  [HVW]
Do, 08.03.201818:30 UhrGroße SporthallemJC-LL-2TSB Schw.GmündTG Biberach18:16 (10:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201814:15 UhrArgenhallemJC-LL-2MTG WangenTG Biberach20:20 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJC-LL-2HSG Lang/ElchHSG FN-Fisch18:31 (7:13)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201815:00 UhrEgelsee-Sporthalle 1mJC-LL-2TSV N hausen/FTSB Schw.Gmünd42:23 (21:13)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Niklas Thierauf TSV N hausen/F 7 0.58 6 0.50 0 0.00
2 Marcel Brandelik TSV N hausen/F 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
3 Felix Baumann TSV N hausen/F 1 0.20 2 0.40 0 0.00
4 Tim Becker TSV N hausen/F 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
5 Moritz Swoboda TSV N hausen/F 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
6 Karl Boehm TSV N hausen/F 4 0.31 1 0.08 0 0.00
7 Richard Bayer TSV N hausen/F 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
8 Max Wachtler TSV N hausen/F 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
9 Dado Sokcevic TSV N hausen/F 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
10 Joshua Pape TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
11 Felix Wolz TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
12 Niklas Maier TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Jannik Hohlweg TSV N hausen/F 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Benjamin Schwab TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Markus Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Maik Hof TSV N hausen/F 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Tom Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 gustav schneider TSV N hausen/F 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Raul Ramon Preisser TSV N hausen/F 3 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Niklas Thierauf TSV N hausen/F 76 1 2 12 6.33
2 Karl Boehm TSV N hausen/F 76 0 1 13 5.85
3 Benjamin Schwab TSV N hausen/F 53 18 20 13 4.08
4 Richard Bayer TSV N hausen/F 35 1 1 13 2.69
5 Raul Ramon Preisser TSV N hausen/F 30 0 1 12 2.50
6 Moritz Swoboda TSV N hausen/F 21 1 1 13 1.62
7 Marcel Brandelik TSV N hausen/F 18 2 4 13 1.38
8 Dado Sokcevic TSV N hausen/F 18 0 0 12 1.50
9 Max Wachtler TSV N hausen/F 16 0 0 13 1.23
10 Felix Baumann TSV N hausen/F 9 0 0 5 1.80
11 Jannik Hohlweg TSV N hausen/F 9 1 2 10 0.90
12 Tim Becker TSV N hausen/F 8 0 0 10 0.80
13 Joshua Pape TSV N hausen/F 5 0 0 4 1.25
14 Tom Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 3 1 1 12 0.25
15 Maik Hof TSV N hausen/F 2 1 1 2 1.00
16 Felix Wolz TSV N hausen/F 1 0 0 13 0.08
17 gustav schneider TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 13 0.00
18 Niklas Maier TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 12 0.00
19 Markus Scherbaum TSV N hausen/F 0 0 0 13 0.00