//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1SF Schwaikheim181611611:41333:3
2JHFH Jugendhandball Flein-Horkheim181512509:38731:5
3TuS Metzingen181404577:44228:8
4MTG Wangen181017462:46021:15
5TG Biberach181017398:38421:15
6SV Hohenacker-Neustadt18909494:42218:18
7Rot-Weiss Neckar185112452:51611:25
8TV Nellingen 2183114383:4927:29
9TSV Bönnigheim183015390:5926:30
10HC Oppenweiler/Backnang182016380:5484:32
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201711:00 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimTG Biberach24:14  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2HCOB Opp/BK27:25 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201712:45 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkRW Neckar36:22 (19:12)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201715:45 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenTSV Bönnigheim33:20 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201715:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimSF Schwaikheim21:48 (7:25)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201713:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenRW Neckar24:22  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201714:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachSV Hohen-Neu25:13  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2JH Flein-Hork18:28 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201713:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarTG Biberach16:18 (5:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkTuS Metzingen19:25 (8:11)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201712:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2MTG Wangen34:29 (23:20)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201712:30 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimHCOB Opp/BK45:14 (22:4)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2TG Biberach23:24 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKSV Hohen-Neu20:34 (11:20)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201714:40 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenSF Schwaikheim31:33  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201716:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenTV Nellingen 233:28 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201711:30 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimTV Nellingen 229:14 (13:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201713:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarHCOB Opp/BK24:16 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201712:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuMTG Wangen16:17 (8:6)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenTG Biberach26:18 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201714:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimJH Flein-Hork14:35 (8:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201713:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarSF Schwaikheim25:36 (14:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKJH Flein-Hork17:26 (8:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201714:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenTSV Bönnigheim35:21 (22:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201715:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachTSV Bönnigheim36:20  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201711:45 UhrSporthalle FriedensschulewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuTV Nellingen 236:19  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201714:00 UhrStauwehrhallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkMTG Wangen35:22 (19:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenHCOB Opp/BK42:15 (19:8)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201714:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimRW Neckar27:25 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201713:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuTuS Metzingen32:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201712:20 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimJH Flein-Hork26:28 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201715:00 UhrKarl-Euerle-SporthallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKMTG Wangen25:29 (16:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201714:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuRW Neckar40:26 (20:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201714:30 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenTuS Metzingen28:42 (15:21)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2TSV Bönnigheim22:21 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:00 UhrKarl-Euerle-SporthallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTG Biberach17:21  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201716:30 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkSV Hohen-Neu31:23 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachMTG Wangen22:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimHCOB Opp/BK29:26 (14:15)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenSF Schwaikheim30:31 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarTV Nellingen 225:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201711:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarJH Flein-Hork19:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201714:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimMTG Wangen19:32 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachSF Schwaikheim25:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenSV Hohen-Neu29:19 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrKarl-Euerle-SporthallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTV Nellingen 221:17  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:00 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimSV Hohen-Neu32:26 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201713:55 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimTSV Bönnigheim44:22  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:00 UhrSporthalle FriedensschulewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuTG Biberach29:16  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201711:15 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarTuS Metzingen29:39 (14:20)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201714:30 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenHCOB Opp/BK30:21 (20:10)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201715:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkTV Nellingen 230:20 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:10 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenRW Neckar29:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 17.12.201711:00 UhrSporthalle FriedensschulewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuTSV Bönnigheim27:8  [HVW]
Sa, 06.01.201815:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachJH Flein-Hork14:17  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.2018 UhrwJA-WLMTG WangenTV Nellingen 20:0 (0:0)
Sa, 13.01.201814:30 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimSV Hohen-Neu19:34 (10:17)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKSF Schwaikheim18:30 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:10 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachRW Neckar22:21  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201813:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuHCOB Opp/BK39:19 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201816:45 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarTSV Bönnigheim39:25 (18:11)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2TuS Metzingen22:34 (13:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201814:10 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenSV Hohen-Neu30:22 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201817:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKRW Neckar24:31 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2SF Schwaikheim24:40 (9:18)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201811:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachTuS Metzingen24:23 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkTSV Bönnigheim29:17 (13:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201812:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarMTG Wangen27:32 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201813:40 UhrSporthalle FriedensschulewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuSF Schwaikheim22:27  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201814:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimTuS Metzingen26:35 (14:18)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201814:50 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachTV Nellingen 226:20  [HVW]
Sa, 10.02.201816:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkTG Biberach19:16 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkHCOB Opp/BK40:24 (21:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201815:00 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimMTG Wangen33:22 (21:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTuS Metzingen27:31 (16:15)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201812:20 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimRW Neckar46:21  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201814:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2SV Hohen-Neu19:34 (9:19)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenJH Flein-Hork27:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201813:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarSV Hohen-Neu32:27 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimTV Nellingen 232:30 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201813:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenMTG Wangen38:24 (20:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201814:00 UhrStauwehrhallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkSF Schwaikheim27:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachHCOB Opp/BK27:18 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201816:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuJH Flein-Hork21:26 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTSV Bönnigheim33:26 (17:13)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201812:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2RW Neckar25:25 (15:11)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201813:15 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimTuS Metzingen32:29  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenTG Biberach25:21 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201815:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenJH Flein-Hork35:25 (20:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201816:15 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimTG Biberach23:29 (17:16)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Sara Lehner RW Neckar 7 0.47 16 1.07 0 0.00
2 Sina Brand SV Hohen-Neu 7 0.44 16 1.00 2 0.13
3 Kyra Mayer SF Schwaikheim 11 0.65 15 0.88 1 0.06
4 Lea Seybold HCOB Opp/BK 11 0.61 12 0.67 0 0.00
5 Mara Froberg TV Nellingen 2 13 0.81 11 0.69 0 0.00
6 Leonie Förster SF Schwaikheim 7 0.41 11 0.65 0 0.00
7 Albanita Hasametaj HCOB Opp/BK 6 0.33 10 0.56 0 0.00
8 Ellen Spöcker MTG Wangen 7 0.50 10 0.71 0 0.00
9 Leonie Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 7 0.39 10 0.56 0 0.00
10 Olivia Restivo SV Hohen-Neu 8 0.44 9 0.50 1 0.06
11 Viviene Höck RW Neckar 4 0.24 8 0.47 1 0.06
12 Lara Kuhn TuS Metzingen 5 0.31 8 0.50 2 0.13
13 Selina Jung TSV Bönnigheim 7 0.39 8 0.44 0 0.00
14 Saskia Paasch SF Schwaikheim 4 0.33 8 0.67 0 0.00
15 Melanie Holzmann HCOB Opp/BK 4 0.29 8 0.57 1 0.07
16 Katharina Blind JH Flein-Hork 11 0.61 8 0.44 0 0.00
17 Jannika Mohr JH Flein-Hork 13 0.72 7 0.39 0 0.00
18 Sina Schweizer TV Nellingen 2 7 0.41 7 0.41 0 0.00
19 Carolin Steinert TSV Bönnigheim 5 0.28 7 0.39 0 0.00
20 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 4 0.24 6 0.35 0 0.00
21 Julia Bauer TV Nellingen 2 5 0.31 6 0.38 0 0.00
22 Pia Werner SV Hohen-Neu 4 0.22 5 0.28 0 0.00
23 Nora Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 1 0.14 5 0.71 0 0.00
24 Chiara Ullrich TSV Bönnigheim 4 0.22 5 0.28 0 0.00
25 Lucie Wahler RW Neckar 7 0.39 5 0.28 0 0.00
26 Luisa Niederdorfer HCOB Opp/BK 2 0.17 5 0.42 0 0.00
27 Johanna Noack RW Neckar 6 0.35 5 0.29 0 0.00
28 Franziska Kaupp TuS Metzingen 5 0.31 5 0.31 0 0.00
29 Nina Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 4 0.22 5 0.28 0 0.00
30 isabel Bart TG Biberach 3 0.18 4 0.24 0 0.00
31 Romi Gruber SF Schwaikheim 3 0.17 4 0.22 0 0.00
32 Janina Amon JH Flein-Hork 2 0.13 4 0.25 0 0.00
33 Nikolina Stanic HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.08 4 0.31 0 0.00
34 Maike Fischer HCOB Opp/BK 3 0.19 4 0.25 0 0.00
35 Franziska Leukert TuS Metzingen 5 0.33 4 0.27 0 0.00
36 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 3 0.18 4 0.24 0 0.00
37 Luisa Riek JH Flein-Hork 6 0.33 4 0.22 1 0.06
38 Janina Eggstein SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 4 0.24 0 0.00
39 Melanie Beißer TuS Metzingen 6 0.43 4 0.29 0 0.00
40 Marie Prinz TuS Metzingen 5 0.31 4 0.25 0 0.00
41 Carina Zeiske MTG Wangen 5 0.31 4 0.25 0 0.00
42 Mara Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 7 0.39 4 0.22 0 0.00
43 Bianca Kleemann HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.11 4 0.44 0 0.00
44 Luisa Allgaier RW Neckar 9 0.50 4 0.22 0 0.00
45 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 4 0.29 4 0.29 0 0.00
46 Sophia Ludwig MTG Wangen 5 0.42 3 0.25 0 0.00
47 Henni Jung SV Hohen-Neu 7 0.39 3 0.17 1 0.06
48 Lisa Gura TSV Bönnigheim 1 0.06 3 0.18 0 0.00
49 Nina Silva da Costa TuS Metzingen 5 0.29 3 0.18 0 0.00
50 Madeleine Volz SV Hohen-Neu 4 0.22 3 0.17 0 0.00
51 Jessy Lea Hessler SF Schwaikheim 4 0.33 3 0.25 0 0.00
52 lara gerstberger SF Schwaikheim 3 0.19 3 0.19 0 0.00
53 Lea Soffel HCOB Opp/BK 3 0.20 3 0.20 0 0.00
54 Leonie Weinschenk RW Neckar 2 0.12 3 0.18 0 0.00
55 Gabrielle Jozic TV Nellingen 2 2 0.20 3 0.30 0 0.00
56 Carina Fischer HCOB Opp/BK 5 0.56 3 0.33 0 0.00
57 Carolin Kunkler SF Schwaikheim 5 0.31 3 0.19 0 0.00
58 Lara Zehb HCOB Opp/BK 3 0.19 3 0.19 0 0.00
59 Marit Linzner TV Nellingen 2 1 0.07 3 0.21 0 0.00
60 Eileen Eggstein SF Schwaikheim 9 0.53 3 0.18 0 0.00
61 Silke Lutz SF Schwaikheim 1 0.08 3 0.23 0 0.00
62 Leonie Kreis JH Flein-Hork 2 0.11 2 0.11 0 0.00
63 Doreen kirsinger TG Biberach 2 0.12 2 0.12 0 0.00
64 Louise Haiges TSV Bönnigheim 2 0.12 2 0.12 0 0.00
65 Johanna Setz RW Neckar 1 0.06 2 0.11 0 0.00
66 Lisa Schmid RW Neckar 1 0.06 2 0.12 0 0.00
67 Julia Saric RW Neckar 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
68 Marina Gabriel MTG Wangen 1 0.09 2 0.18 0 0.00
69 Rabea Müller SV Hohen-Neu 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
70 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 3 0.21 2 0.14 0 0.00
71 René Müller JH Flein-Hork 1 0.07 2 0.13 0 0.00
72 Malin Eberle SV Hohen-Neu 5 0.31 2 0.13 0 0.00
73 Lara Zettler MTG Wangen 0 0.00 2 0.33 0 0.00
74 Hannah Wüstholz JH Flein-Hork 3 0.17 2 0.11 0 0.00
75 Katharina Dietz JH Flein-Hork 2 0.29 2 0.29 0 0.00
76 Lara Haar TSV Bönnigheim 4 0.24 2 0.12 0 0.00
77 Meike Wurster TuS Metzingen 6 0.35 2 0.12 0 0.00
78 Stefan Grenda TuS Metzingen 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
79 Chantal Ferreiro MTG Wangen 4 0.24 1 0.06 0 0.00
80 Tabea Kriwet TV Nellingen 2 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
81 Corinna Schmidt HCOB Opp/BK 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
82 Celina Wagner JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
83 Laura Sulz TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
84 Celine Baunach TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
85 Magdalena Buck TuS Metzingen 2 0.12 1 0.06 0 0.00
86 Lea Unterfrauner TG Biberach 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
87 Jule Riehs TV Nellingen 2 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
88 Lea Schlögl MTG Wangen 2 0.13 1 0.07 0 0.00
89 Louisa Breuer TG Biberach 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
90 Helen Mauritz HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
91 Cathleen Dimitrijevic RW Neckar 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
92 Victoria Nos TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
93 Lucy Stiller MTG Wangen 4 0.24 1 0.06 0 0.00
94 Vivien Natalello TuS Metzingen 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
95 Sanja Schmidt SV Hohen-Neu 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
96 Anna Sartorius TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
97 Teresa Müller RW Neckar 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
98 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 6 0.40 1 0.07 0 0.00
99 Jana Müller TV Nellingen 2 2 0.17 1 0.08 0 0.00
100 Franziska Hemmerle TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
101 Louisa Stumpp MTG Wangen 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
102 Michael Becker MTG Wangen 5 0.31 1 0.06 0 0.00
103 Johanna Grickscheit TG Biberach 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
104 Chiara Scherer TV Nellingen 2 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
105 Jessica Schön TV Nellingen 2 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
106 Denise Steller JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
107 Marie Schütz HCOB Opp/BK 4 0.36 1 0.09 0 0.00
108 Lotta Fellberg RW Neckar 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
109 Annika Mörz TuS Metzingen 2 0.12 1 0.06 0 0.00
110 Emma Siegesmund TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Verena Breidert RW Neckar 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Jürgen Merkl TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Jan Hirschmüller TV Nellingen 2 2 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Bianca Müller TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Lilly Stiller MTG Wangen 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Julia Böhner JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Johanna Slangen SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Maria Wagner MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Nicole Schleich JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Maximilian Brösch JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Selina Pezzi JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Melanie Schietinger RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Denis Braun JH Flein-Hork 6 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Lisa Christine Andrea Eggert TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Johanna Becker MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Fiona Wurm JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Katja Clauß SV Hohen-Neu 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Lena Nowack MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Lisa Zundel TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Jana Wackenheim HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Julia Schmid SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Ina Ortwein SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Lisa-Marie Häuser SF Schwaikheim 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Mona Pfenning TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Anna Rosenke HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Philipp Henzler RW Neckar 9 0.53 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Marion Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Veronika Naskovska TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Jule Ockers TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Sarah Maile SV Hohen-Neu 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Stefan Grendel TuS Metzingen 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Janina Grüb TV Nellingen 2 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Corinna Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Denise Kunicke RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Lisa Straub MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Patricia Walser MTG Wangen 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Emilia Döring TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Agnes Martin JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Carolin Wara HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Miriam Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Jana Herkert JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Kardelen Candan RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Judith Schweizer MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Laura Schirnik MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Johanna Schiefer JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Kim Winkler SV Hohen-Neu 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Louisa Krieg TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Lilly Ott TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Marie Hörner HCOB Opp/BK 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Sandra Mäule HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Lajana Dürrr SF Schwaikheim 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Anna Behringer SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Anja Goller TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Sandy Gölitzer TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Jürgen Märkle TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Anna Wagner TG Biberach 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Carolin Wari HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Paula Mägdefrau TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Sarah Tenzer TV Nellingen 2 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Tobias Naumann TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Pia Brandes TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Juliane Ockers TV Nellingen 2 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Nina Fischer RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Johanna Schweizer MTG Wangen 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Anja Itterheim SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Fabienne Steller JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Nowack Florian TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Hannah Noack JH Flein-Hork 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Max Brösch JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Hannah Werner RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Svenja Steinhauser MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Lotta Mayerle JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Michaela Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 3 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Simon Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Paula Heitzler HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Sebastian Blocher HCOB Opp/BK 4 0.24 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Alina Eckstein SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Katharina Bunk RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Hanna Ammer TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Luisa Walitsch RW Neckar 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Jürgen Merkle TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Sophia von Olnhausen TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Merit Deutscher TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Anna Dreier MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Sophia Holzner TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Anna Schott TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Marie Knak SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Mia Fuß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Lara Stohlmann TG Biberach 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Mathea Scheit JH Flein-Hork 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Melanie Holzman HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Lisa Laux TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Ralf Volz SV Hohen-Neu 6 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Tamika Fiel TSV Bönnigheim 2 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Rainer Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Alisia Mäule HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Uli Blanke HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Sarah Krauter SF Schwaikheim 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Janin-Kristin Gross TuS Metzingen 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Juliane Völter RW Neckar 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Fabian König RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Cassandra Engel TuS Metzingen 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Gabriella Hummel TuS Metzingen 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Katharina Korden HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Greta Maria Warth TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Luisa Riek JH Flein-Hork 159 18 24 18 8.83
2 Olivia Restivo SV Hohen-Neu 139 29 41 18 7.72
3 Lara Kuhn TuS Metzingen 115 2 2 16 7.19
4 Mara Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 113 0 0 18 6.28
5 Franziska Kaupp TuS Metzingen 111 25 30 16 6.94
6 Janina Eggstein SF Schwaikheim 108 17 31 17 6.35
7 Chiara Ullrich TSV Bönnigheim 100 39 53 18 5.56
8 Carolin Steinert TSV Bönnigheim 99 18 19 18 5.50
9 Sina Brand SV Hohen-Neu 97 35 54 16 6.06
10 Jannika Mohr JH Flein-Hork 96 11 15 18 5.33
11 Saskia Paasch SF Schwaikheim 92 24 32 12 7.67
12 Nina Silva da Costa TuS Metzingen 90 0 1 17 5.29
13 Patricia Walser MTG Wangen 89 19 24 13 6.85
14 Kyra Mayer SF Schwaikheim 81 1 2 17 4.76
15 Viviene Höck RW Neckar 81 1 1 17 4.76
16 Lea Seybold HCOB Opp/BK 80 13 23 18 4.44
17 Luisa Allgaier RW Neckar 74 7 11 18 4.11
18 Leonie Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 73 0 1 18 4.06
19 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 73 0 0 17 4.29
20 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 70 6 9 15 4.67
21 Lisa Schmid RW Neckar 67 24 40 17 3.94
22 Lucie Wahler RW Neckar 66 14 21 18 3.67
23 Eileen Eggstein SF Schwaikheim 65 10 16 17 3.82
24 Jule Riehs TV Nellingen 2 65 0 0 12 5.42
25 Mara Froberg TV Nellingen 2 65 20 27 16 4.06
26 Katharina Blind JH Flein-Hork 62 7 10 18 3.44
27 Doreen kirsinger TG Biberach 61 33 48 17 3.59
28 Jessica Schön TV Nellingen 2 61 13 18 16 3.81
29 Leonie Kreis JH Flein-Hork 59 0 0 18 3.28
30 Sophia Ludwig MTG Wangen 56 7 14 12 4.67
31 Marie Prinz TuS Metzingen 55 0 0 16 3.44
32 Carina Zeiske MTG Wangen 55 11 23 16 3.44
33 Maike Fischer HCOB Opp/BK 54 24 32 16 3.38
34 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 53 1 4 17 3.12
35 Leonie Förster SF Schwaikheim 50 1 1 17 2.94
36 Chantal Ferreiro MTG Wangen 49 0 0 17 2.88
37 Ellen Spöcker MTG Wangen 48 0 0 14 3.43
38 Lucy Stiller MTG Wangen 44 5 10 17 2.59
39 Malin Eberle SV Hohen-Neu 43 0 1 16 2.69
40 Nikolina Stanic HCOB Opp/BK 43 0 0 13 3.31
41 Lilly Stiller MTG Wangen 42 4 5 13 3.23
42 Silke Lutz SF Schwaikheim 42 4 4 13 3.23
43 Romi Gruber SF Schwaikheim 41 0 0 18 2.28
44 Franziska Leukert TuS Metzingen 41 1 4 15 2.73
45 Hannah Wüstholz JH Flein-Hork 40 0 0 18 2.22
46 Melanie Holzmann HCOB Opp/BK 38 0 0 14 2.71
47 Henni Jung SV Hohen-Neu 38 0 3 18 2.11
48 Laura Sulz TuS Metzingen 38 0 0 16 2.38
49 Marina Gabriel MTG Wangen 38 6 10 11 3.45
50 Lajana Dürrr SF Schwaikheim 34 2 4 18 1.89
51 lara gerstberger SF Schwaikheim 34 0 1 16 2.13
52 Nina Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 33 1 4 18 1.83
53 Selina Jung TSV Bönnigheim 31 0 0 18 1.72
54 isabel Bart TG Biberach 30 6 12 17 1.76
55 Sina Schweizer TV Nellingen 2 30 1 2 17 1.76
56 Pia Werner SV Hohen-Neu 26 0 0 18 1.44
57 Johanna Noack RW Neckar 26 1 1 17 1.53
58 Magdalena Buck TuS Metzingen 25 0 0 17 1.47
59 Sara Lehner RW Neckar 25 0 0 15 1.67
60 Tabea Kriwet TV Nellingen 2 25 0 1 13 1.92
61 Marit Linzner TV Nellingen 2 24 0 0 14 1.71
62 Paula Mägdefrau TuS Metzingen 24 3 3 15 1.60
63 Janina Amon JH Flein-Hork 24 0 0 16 1.50
64 Meike Wurster TuS Metzingen 24 0 0 17 1.41
65 Julia Bauer TV Nellingen 2 23 0 2 16 1.44
66 Ina Ortwein SF Schwaikheim 23 4 5 15 1.53
67 Madeleine Volz SV Hohen-Neu 22 0 0 18 1.22
68 Celine Baunach TG Biberach 22 1 1 18 1.22
69 Sarah Tenzer TV Nellingen 2 22 0 0 10 2.20
70 Carina Fischer HCOB Opp/BK 21 0 0 9 2.33
71 Jessy Lea Hessler SF Schwaikheim 21 0 0 12 1.75
72 Lea Schlögl MTG Wangen 21 0 0 15 1.40
73 Lea Soffel HCOB Opp/BK 21 0 0 15 1.40
74 Teresa Müller RW Neckar 21 1 2 18 1.17
75 Rabea Müller SV Hohen-Neu 21 1 2 16 1.31
76 Leonie Weinschenk RW Neckar 20 0 0 17 1.18
77 Lea Unterfrauner TG Biberach 20 3 6 10 2.00
78 Cathleen Dimitrijevic RW Neckar 20 1 2 12 1.67
79 Carolin Kunkler SF Schwaikheim 20 6 11 16 1.25
80 Juliane Ockers TV Nellingen 2 19 0 0 12 1.58
81 Albanita Hasametaj HCOB Opp/BK 19 0 0 18 1.06
82 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 18 0 0 14 1.29
83 Lara Haar TSV Bönnigheim 17 0 0 17 1.00
84 Janin-Kristin Gross TuS Metzingen 17 1 1 17 1.00
85 Janina Grüb TV Nellingen 2 16 0 0 14 1.14
86 Lara Zehb HCOB Opp/BK 16 2 4 16 1.00
87 Fabienne Steller JH Flein-Hork 16 6 8 17 0.94
88 Marie Schütz HCOB Opp/BK 16 0 0 11 1.45
89 Melanie Beißer TuS Metzingen 15 7 10 14 1.07
90 Johanna Schiefer JH Flein-Hork 15 0 0 16 0.94
91 Corinna Schmidt HCOB Opp/BK 14 2 2 5 2.80
92 Lotta Fellberg RW Neckar 14 3 6 11 1.27
93 Marie Hörner HCOB Opp/BK 14 0 0 10 1.40
94 Luisa Niederdorfer HCOB Opp/BK 12 3 3 12 1.00
95 Luisa Walitsch RW Neckar 11 10 12 18 0.61
96 Anna Rosenke HCOB Opp/BK 11 0 0 15 0.73
97 Jana Herkert JH Flein-Hork 10 0 0 14 0.71
98 Louisa Stumpp MTG Wangen 10 0 0 14 0.71
99 Helen Mauritz HCOB Opp/BK 10 0 0 12 0.83
100 Louisa Krieg TSV Bönnigheim 9 0 0 18 0.50
101 Denise Steller JH Flein-Hork 9 1 1 13 0.69
102 Lara Zettler MTG Wangen 8 0 2 6 1.33
103 Jana Müller TV Nellingen 2 8 0 0 12 0.67
104 Johanna Grickscheit TG Biberach 8 0 0 8 1.00
105 Louisa Breuer TG Biberach 8 0 0 5 1.60
106 Johanna Setz RW Neckar 8 0 0 18 0.44
107 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 8 0 0 14 0.57
108 Louise Haiges TSV Bönnigheim 8 0 0 17 0.47
109 Annika Mörz TuS Metzingen 7 0 0 17 0.41
110 Katharina Dietz JH Flein-Hork 7 0 0 7 1.00
111 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 7 0 0 11 0.64
112 Chiara Scherer TV Nellingen 2 7 3 4 1 7.00
113 Nora Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 6 0 0 7 0.86
114 Lisa Laux TuS Metzingen 6 0 0 1 6.00
115 Sophia von Olnhausen TG Biberach 6 0 0 15 0.40
116 Anna Wagner TG Biberach 6 0 1 17 0.35
117 Juliane Völter RW Neckar 5 1 1 13 0.38
118 Katharina Bunk RW Neckar 5 0 0 18 0.28
119 Nina Fischer RW Neckar 5 1 1 1 5.00
120 Gabrielle Jozic TV Nellingen 2 5 2 3 10 0.50
121 Melanie Holzman HCOB Opp/BK 5 0 0 1 5.00
122 TuS Metzingen 5 0 0 1 5.00
123 Fiona Wurm JH Flein-Hork 4 0 0 6 0.67
124 Mathea Scheit JH Flein-Hork 4 0 0 15 0.27
125 Veronika Naskovska TG Biberach 4 0 0 8 0.50
126 Tamika Fiel TSV Bönnigheim 4 0 0 18 0.22
127 Bianca Kleemann HCOB Opp/BK 4 0 0 9 0.44
128 Pia Brandes TV Nellingen 2 3 0 0 2 1.50
129 Lara Stohlmann TG Biberach 3 0 0 3 1.00
130 Anna Sartorius TSV Bönnigheim 3 0 0 17 0.18
131 Vivien Natalello TuS Metzingen 3 0 0 2 1.50
132 Lisa Gura TSV Bönnigheim 3 0 0 17 0.18
133 Lotta Mayerle JH Flein-Hork 2 0 0 4 0.50
134 Sanja Schmidt SV Hohen-Neu 2 0 0 1 2.00
135 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 2 0 0 1 2.00
136 Katharina Korden HCOB Opp/BK 2 1 1 5 0.40
137 Lilly Ott TSV Bönnigheim 2 0 0 14 0.14
138 Hannah Noack JH Flein-Hork 2 0 0 3 0.67
139 Julia Saric RW Neckar 2 0 0 1 2.00
140 Hannah Werner RW Neckar 2 0 0 7 0.29
141 Franziska Hemmerle TV Nellingen 2 2 2 2 2 1.00
142 Victoria Nos TSV Bönnigheim 1 1 2 16 0.06
143 Hanna Ammer TuS Metzingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
144 Anna Dreier MTG Wangen 1 0 0 1 1.00
145 Judith Schweizer MTG Wangen 1 0 0 1 1.00
146 Greta Maria Warth TG Biberach 1 0 0 13 0.08
147 Alina Eckstein SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 15 0.00
148 Laura Schirnik MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
149 Sandra Mäule HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 15 0.00
150 Anja Goller TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 17 0.00
151 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 0 0 0 16 0.00
152 Maria Wagner MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
153 Lisa Zundel TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 2 0.00
154 Mona Pfenning TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
155 Sarah Maile SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 1 0.00
156 Philipp Henzler RW Neckar 0 0 0 17 0.00
157 Ralf Volz SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 18 0.00
158 Anna Schott TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
159 René Müller JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 15 0.00
160 Simon Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 16 0.00
161 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0 0 17 0.00
162 Kim Winkler SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 18 0.00
163 Denise Kunicke RW Neckar 0 0 0 2 0.00
164 Maximilian Brösch JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 1 0.00
165 Stefan Grenda TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 8 0.00
166 Cassandra Engel TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 9 0.00
167 Nowack Florian TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
168 Johanna Schweizer MTG Wangen 0 0 0 15 0.00
169 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
170 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
171 Sandy Gölitzer TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
172 Lisa Straub MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
173 Melanie Schietinger RW Neckar 0 0 0 2 0.00
174 Celina Wagner JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 7 0.00
175 Verena Breidert RW Neckar 0 0 0 4 0.00
176 Gabriella Hummel TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 11 0.00
177 Marie Knak SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
178 Max Brösch JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 1 0.00
179 Paula Heitzler HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 18 0.00
180 Tobias Naumann TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
181 Emilia Döring TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 7 0.00
182 Anna Behringer SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 17 0.00
183 Jürgen Märkle TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
184 Lisa Christine Andrea Eggert TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
185 Jana Wackenheim HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 2 0.00
186 Jürgen Merkl TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
187 Mia Fuß TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
188 Sophia Holzner TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
189 Svenja Steinhauser MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
190 Sebastian Blocher HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 17 0.00
191 Carolin Wara HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 1 0.00
192 Carolin Wari HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 5 0.00
193 Johanna Becker MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
194 Nicole Schleich JH Flein-Hork 0 0 1 13 0.00
195 Katja Clauß SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 16 0.00
196 Julia Schmid SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 15 0.00
197 Bianca Müller TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
198 Rainer Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
199 Sarah Krauter SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 15 0.00
200 Merit Deutscher TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
201 Fabian König RW Neckar 0 0 0 3 0.00
202 Michaela Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 18 0.00
203 Miriam Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
204 Stefan Grendel TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
205 Emma Siegesmund TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
206 Selina Pezzi JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 15 0.00
207 Lena Nowack MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
208 Marion Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 16 0.00
209 Julia Böhner JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 3 0.00
210 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 0 0 0 14 0.00
211 Jürgen Merkle TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
212 Kardelen Candan RW Neckar 0 0 0 1 0.00
213 Denis Braun JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 18 0.00
214 Johanna Slangen SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
215 Michael Becker MTG Wangen 0 0 0 16 0.00
216 Alisia Mäule HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 17 0.00
217 Anja Itterheim SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 2 0.00
218 Agnes Martin JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 17 0.00
219 Corinna Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
220 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 Jan Hirschmüller TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 16 0.00
222 Lisa-Marie Häuser SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 15 0.00
223 Jule Ockers TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
224 Uli Blanke HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 14 0.00