//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TV Nellingen141301398:27426:2
2SG BBM Bietigheim141013379:27821:7
3JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf141013313:29821:7
4LC Brühl Handball14806301:31116:12
5Hbi Weilimdorf/Feuerbach14707334:34814:14
6TG Biberach144010382:4578:20
7HSG Böblingen/Sindelfingen142012312:3614:24
8TG Geislingen141013337:4292:26
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenTG Geislingen34:24 (19:14)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201715:15 UhrSporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTG Biberach31:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerBBM Bietigheim19:31  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201711:30 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiLC Brühl17:24 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:45 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTV Nellingen16:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:50 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachHbi Weil/Feuer34:40  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenBBM Bietigheim21:27 (8:11)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201711:00 UhrAthletik Zentrum, Halle 1-3wJC-WOLLC BrühlJSG Deiz-Denkd22:20  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenTG Biberach47:23 (24:15)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201716:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimHSG BB/Sifi31:17 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTG Biberach25:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrSporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdHSG BB/Sifi22:17 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:30 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTG Biberach26:30 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle 2wJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdHbi Weil/Feuer23:19 (6:7)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201712:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiHbi Weil/Feuer22:23 (6:12)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenJSG Deiz-Denkd23:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenHSG BB/Sifi24:27  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachTG Geislingen34:30  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTV Nellingen28:31  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlTG Biberach29:32 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTG Geislingen23:18 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenLC Brühl39:14 (16:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenHSG BB/Sifi30:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:00 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimJSG Deiz-Denkd19:19 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201716:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTG Geislingen30:29 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:30 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachJSG Deiz-Denkd21:25  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:45 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenTV Nellingen26:32  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimHbi Weil/Feuer31:13 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTG Biberach33:28 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTG Geislingen30:19 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201715:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenBBM Bietigheim27:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerLC Brühl24:19  [HVW]
So, 17.12.201710:30 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimLC Brühl17:15 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:45 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdLC Brühl22:14 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:45 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTG Geislingen44:26 (22:11)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201812:00 UhrSporthalle KreuzbleichewJC-WOLLC BrühlHbi Weil/Feuer29:22 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:15 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenTG Biberach32:31 (18:20)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiBBM Bietigheim19:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiJSG Deiz-Denkd20:23 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrWölkhallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenLC Brühl17:22  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201811:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLLC BrühlTG Geislingen25:20 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201813:20 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachHSG BB/Sifi34:33 (22:19)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201816:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerJSG Deiz-Denkd17:20  [HVW]
So, 11.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle KreuzbleichewJC-WOLLC BrühlBBM Bietigheim22:20 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201816:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachBBM Bietigheim24:40 (12:23)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerHSG BB/Sifi26:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201814:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachTV Nellingen22:40 (9:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201814:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachLC Brühl24:26 (12:12)  [HVW]
Mi, 07.03.201818:15 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTV Nellingen13:30 (7:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201816:15 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenHbi Weil/Feuer26:40 (16:20)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201813:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdBBM Bietigheim16:30 (7:15)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTV Nellingen21:26 (9:10)  [HVW]
Mi, 14.03.201819:00 UhrWölkhallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenJSG Deiz-Denkd25:30 (0:0)
Sa, 17.03.201819:00 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlTV Nellingen19:21 (8:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlHSG BB/Sifi21:16 (10:9)  [HVW]
Fr, 23.03.2018 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenHbi Weil/Feuer0:0 (0:0)
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Sophie Hilf Hbi Weil/Feuer 7 0.54 10 0.77 0 0.00
2 Caroline Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 6 0.46 9 0.69 0 0.00
3 Angelina Baier HSG BB/Sifi 7 0.54 8 0.62 0 0.00
4 Caroline Maier TV Nellingen 10 0.83 8 0.67 0 0.00
5 Lena Münch HSG BB/Sifi 5 0.36 7 0.50 0 0.00
6 Lynn Kummer TG Biberach 4 0.29 6 0.43 1 0.07
7 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 8 0.89 6 0.67 0 0.00
8 Marie Krügele BBM Bietigheim 6 0.46 5 0.38 0 0.00
9 Pauline Hille HSG BB/Sifi 4 0.31 4 0.31 0 0.00
10 Dafina Mustafa LC Brühl 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
11 Nicole Grahek JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.17 4 0.33 0 0.00
12 Jana Meinhardt TG Biberach 5 0.38 4 0.31 0 0.00
13 Selena Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.18 4 0.36 0 0.00
14 Adea Devce HSG BB/Sifi 2 0.15 4 0.31 0 0.00
15 Franka Engelhart TG Biberach 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
16 Sude Naz Bisirici TG Geislingen 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
17 Anna Aurenz BBM Bietigheim 2 0.15 4 0.31 0 0.00
18 Laura Groner TG Biberach 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
19 Lotta Gerstweiler HSG BB/Sifi 4 0.29 3 0.21 0 0.00
20 Sarah Nöken LC Brühl 4 0.29 3 0.21 0 0.00
21 Benita Braune TV Nellingen 3 0.27 3 0.27 0 0.00
22 Maren Keil Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.17 3 0.25 0 0.00
23 Romina Agostini LC Brühl 4 0.31 3 0.23 0 0.00
24 Annika Distel TV Nellingen 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
25 Evi Valsama JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.15 3 0.23 0 0.00
26 Amaya Baker HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
27 Lea Lorenzl HSG BB/Sifi 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
28 Chris Graf LC Brühl 1 0.07 2 0.14 0 0.00
29 Sophie Räuchle BBM Bietigheim 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
30 Sina Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.31 2 0.15 0 0.00
31 Leonie Kuhn TG Biberach 3 0.21 2 0.14 0 0.00
32 Bianca Oyibo LC Brühl 4 0.29 2 0.14 0 0.00
33 Viviann Igbokwe BBM Bietigheim 3 0.23 2 0.15 0 0.00
34 Hannah Hönig BBM Bietigheim 4 0.33 2 0.17 0 0.00
35 Laila Ihlefeldt BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
36 Lillian Roith BBM Bietigheim 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
37 Annalena Buca JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
38 Marie Wagner TG Biberach 7 0.50 2 0.14 0 0.00
39 Katharina Kapfer TG Biberach 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
40 Milena Radulovic HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
41 Almedina Jusic LC Brühl 4 0.33 2 0.17 0 0.00
42 Anesa Dervodeli JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
43 Norina Kögler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
44 Marleen Gaiser Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
45 Nina Blessing TG Geislingen 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
46 Gianina Bianco BBM Bietigheim 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
47 Gabrijela Maric TG Geislingen 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
48 Feline Seitz TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
49 Nelli Hautz TV Nellingen 5 0.42 1 0.08 0 0.00
50 Luisa Rehkugler JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.33 1 0.08 0 0.00
51 Julia Rienhardt TG Geislingen 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
52 Kaja Ehrhardt TG Geislingen 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
53 Esin Acar TG Geislingen 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
54 Sarah Kraatz Hbi Weil/Feuer 5 0.38 1 0.08 0 0.00
55 Nina Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 4 0.33 1 0.08 0 0.00
56 Leonie Arpagaus LC Brühl 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
57 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos LC Brühl 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
58 Hanna Wippenbeck BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
59 Maja Strack TV Nellingen 4 0.36 1 0.09 0 0.00
60 Melissa Leopold TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
61 Tim Güthoff TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
62 Nora Erhardt TG Geislingen 2 0.67 1 0.33 0 0.00
63 Amy Hochreutener LC Brühl 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
64 Lunia Pontes Arantes LC Brühl 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
65 Jennifer Ippich BBM Bietigheim 3 0.23 1 0.08 0 0.00
66 Alicia Tenzer TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
67 Nina Schönborn JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Isabel Staudinger TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Linh Vu TG Geislingen 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Dalma Sofalvi TG Geislingen 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Lara Hemmerle TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Fabienne Sinko TG Geislingen 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Nina Löffler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Rosi Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Lara Holzapfel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Mischa Herok HSG BB/Sifi 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Anna Lena Kowalewski LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Maria Prang TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Heike Unterfrauner TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Lea Grießer Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Sophie Theissmann Hbi Weil/Feuer 3 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Jana Klein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Sebastian Röder LC Brühl 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Holger Gierke BBM Bietigheim 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Helena Amor TV Nellingen 2 0.18 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Lea Gebhardt TV Nellingen 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Klara Sousek TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Norina Koegler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Amely-Sarah Löffler JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Hans Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Daniela Nan TG Geislingen 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Susanne Walter Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Marko Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Lisa Hutzler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Nico Zernickel TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Hannah Hoff HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Nadine Wagner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Hans-Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Nico Zernicke TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Emely Maier Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Melina Eichinger Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Hannes Diller Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Lea Gass HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Anja Schildknecht LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Marie Wirkner BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Michael Steinkoenig TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Sandra Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Leandra Vanessa Lewin TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Elke Lutz TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Kai Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Julia Schimpf Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Vanessa Frey TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Patricija Maric TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Sina Hascher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Lena Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Sophie Weckerlein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Andrea Dieterle HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Lisa Sättele TG Biberach 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Edlbauer Carina TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Marlene Fuchs Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Nadine Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 timo deiner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Marie Eichner HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Lara Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Simone Haushahn HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Alina Blum LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Magdalena Probst BBM Bietigheim 4 0.31 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Emma Zeller TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Amelie Kraus JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Jule Pussinen JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.36 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Günter Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Jochen Schreitmüller TG Geislingen 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Uwe Münch HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Andrea Raic Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Meryem Sirin TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Bianka Zeitvogel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Sina Harscher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Tim Guethoff TV Nellingen 3 0.60 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Ina Seth JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Hannah Schönfeld JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Leonie Graf TG Biberach 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Leandra Lewin TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Katerina Menteli Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Caolán Stich Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Anne Kilper HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Mihaela Petrova HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Michael Bauer HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Raffaella Farner LC Brühl 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Rena Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Amy Hochenreutener LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Leonie Kuhn TG Biberach 135 22 29 14 9.64
2 Laura Groner TG Biberach 110 8 10 14 7.86
3 Lotta Gerstweiler HSG BB/Sifi 105 25 36 14 7.50
4 Hannah Hönig BBM Bietigheim 103 5 9 12 8.58
5 Luisa Rehkugler JSG Deiz-Denkd 100 27 35 12 8.33
6 Kaja Ehrhardt TG Geislingen 94 27 33 10 9.40
7 Caroline Maier TV Nellingen 79 24 28 12 6.58
8 Benita Braune TV Nellingen 73 2 3 11 6.64
9 Nelli Hautz TV Nellingen 69 1 1 12 5.75
10 Sophie Hilf Hbi Weil/Feuer 68 1 1 13 5.23
11 Lea Grießer Hbi Weil/Feuer 67 2 3 13 5.15
12 Magdalena Probst BBM Bietigheim 60 19 21 13 4.62
13 Dafina Mustafa LC Brühl 55 2 3 14 3.93
14 Sarah Nöken LC Brühl 52 9 21 14 3.71
15 Nadine Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 50 14 19 13 3.85
16 Evi Valsama JSG Deiz-Denkd 47 6 10 13 3.62
17 Julia Rienhardt TG Geislingen 47 5 5 11 4.27
18 Helena Amor TV Nellingen 46 1 1 11 4.18
19 Maren Keil Hbi Weil/Feuer 45 18 26 12 3.75
20 Franka Engelhart TG Biberach 43 0 0 14 3.07
21 Romina Agostini LC Brühl 41 13 17 13 3.15
22 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos LC Brühl 41 2 3 14 2.93
23 Viviann Igbokwe BBM Bietigheim 39 0 0 13 3.00
24 Nicole Grahek JSG Deiz-Denkd 37 5 7 12 3.08
25 Adea Devce HSG BB/Sifi 36 0 0 13 2.77
26 Annika Distel TV Nellingen 36 3 5 11 3.27
27 Caroline Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 35 0 0 13 2.69
28 Marie Krügele BBM Bietigheim 35 0 0 13 2.69
29 Lea Lorenzl HSG BB/Sifi 30 0 0 11 2.73
30 Pauline Hille HSG BB/Sifi 30 0 0 13 2.31
31 Sarah Kraatz Hbi Weil/Feuer 30 3 4 13 2.31
32 Marleen Gaiser Hbi Weil/Feuer 30 2 2 8 3.75
33 Angelina Baier HSG BB/Sifi 30 5 8 13 2.31
34 Lena Münch HSG BB/Sifi 29 1 1 14 2.07
35 Lynn Kummer TG Biberach 29 1 4 14 2.07
36 Chris Graf LC Brühl 28 3 6 14 2.00
37 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 28 1 2 9 3.11
38 Nina Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 26 0 1 12 2.17
39 Linh Vu TG Geislingen 25 0 0 11 2.27
40 Laila Ihlefeldt BBM Bietigheim 24 0 0 13 1.85
41 Bianca Oyibo LC Brühl 24 0 0 14 1.71
42 Lunia Pontes Arantes LC Brühl 22 0 4 14 1.57
43 Lillian Roith BBM Bietigheim 22 0 2 13 1.69
44 Sophie Räuchle BBM Bietigheim 21 0 0 12 1.75
45 Jana Meinhardt TG Biberach 20 1 3 13 1.54
46 Gianina Bianco BBM Bietigheim 19 0 0 13 1.46
47 Gabrijela Maric TG Geislingen 18 0 0 10 1.80
48 Anesa Dervodeli JSG Deiz-Denkd 18 0 0 10 1.80
49 Maja Strack TV Nellingen 17 0 0 11 1.55
50 Marie Wagner TG Biberach 17 0 0 14 1.21
51 Andrea Raic Hbi Weil/Feuer 16 0 1 7 2.29
52 Sude Naz Bisirici TG Geislingen 16 0 1 10 1.60
53 Amy Hochreutener LC Brühl 16 0 0 10 1.60
54 Nina Schönborn JSG Deiz-Denkd 16 0 0 13 1.23
55 Jennifer Ippich BBM Bietigheim 15 0 0 13 1.15
56 Lea Gebhardt TV Nellingen 14 0 0 12 1.17
57 Anna Aurenz BBM Bietigheim 14 0 0 13 1.08
58 Milena Radulovic HSG BB/Sifi 14 0 0 13 1.08
59 Nora Erhardt TG Geislingen 14 0 1 3 4.67
60 Maria Prang TG Biberach 13 0 0 10 1.30
61 Jule Pussinen JSG Deiz-Denkd 13 0 0 11 1.18
62 Almedina Jusic LC Brühl 13 0 1 12 1.08
63 Alicia Tenzer TV Nellingen 12 0 0 11 1.09
64 Melissa Leopold TV Nellingen 11 0 0 11 1.00
65 Katharina Kapfer TG Biberach 10 0 0 12 0.83
66 Nina Blessing TG Geislingen 10 0 0 6 1.67
67 Norina Kögler TV Nellingen 8 0 0 10 0.80
68 Leonie Arpagaus LC Brühl 8 1 2 3 2.67
69 Sophie Theissmann Hbi Weil/Feuer 8 0 0 12 0.67
70 Emely Maier Hbi Weil/Feuer 7 0 0 11 0.64
71 Annalena Buca JSG Deiz-Denkd 7 0 0 13 0.54
72 Sina Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 7 0 0 13 0.54
73 Lea Gass HSG BB/Sifi 6 0 1 14 0.43
74 Lisa Sättele TG Biberach 4 1 1 11 0.36
75 Fabienne Sinko TG Geislingen 4 0 0 4 1.00
76 Caolán Stich Hbi Weil/Feuer 4 0 0 12 0.33
77 Meryem Sirin TG Geislingen 4 0 0 3 1.33
78 Amaya Baker HSG BB/Sifi 3 0 0 13 0.23
79 Hannah Schönfeld JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0 0 2 1.50
80 Dalma Sofalvi TG Geislingen 3 0 0 4 0.75
81 Bianka Zeitvogel Hbi Weil/Feuer 3 0 0 1 3.00
82 Mihaela Petrova HSG BB/Sifi 3 0 0 6 0.50
83 Selena Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 3 0 0 11 0.27
84 Melina Eichinger Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0 1 12 0.17
85 Daniela Nan TG Geislingen 2 0 0 5 0.40
86 Katerina Menteli Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0 0 12 0.08
87 Leonie Graf TG Biberach 1 0 0 13 0.08
88 Lara Hemmerle TV Nellingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
89 Jochen Schreitmüller TG Geislingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
90 Tim Guethoff TV Nellingen 0 0 0 5 0.00
91 Patricija Maric TG Geislingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
92 Sandra Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 12 0.00
93 Susanne Walter Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 2 0.00
94 Hans-Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 5 0.00
95 Anja Schildknecht LC Brühl 0 0 0 12 0.00
96 Michael Steinkoenig TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
97 Holger Gierke BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 13 0.00
98 Uwe Münch HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 10 0.00
99 Ina Seth JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00
100 Amy Hochenreutener LC Brühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
101 Sina Hascher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
102 Lara Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 14 0.00
103 Hanna Wippenbeck BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 2 0.00
104 Leandra Vanessa Lewin TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
105 Marko Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 2 0.00
106 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
107 Isabel Staudinger TG Geislingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
108 Nina Löffler TG Biberach 0 0 0 8 0.00
109 Raffaella Farner LC Brühl 0 0 0 9 0.00
110 Lena Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00
111 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0 0 13 0.00
112 Simone Haushahn HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 3 0.00
113 Lisa Hutzler TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
114 Nico Zernicke TG Geislingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
115 Hannes Diller Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 13 0.00
116 Rosi Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
117 Heike Unterfrauner TG Biberach 0 0 0 11 0.00
118 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
119 Anne Kilper HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 12 0.00
120 Sophie Weckerlein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
121 Marlene Fuchs Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 13 0.00
122 Amely-Sarah Löffler JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 13 0.00
123 Lara Holzapfel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
124 Klara Sousek TV Nellingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
125 Rena Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 13 0.00
126 Günter Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 13 0.00
127 Elke Lutz TG Geislingen 0 0 0 11 0.00
128 Andrea Dieterle HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 5 0.00
129 Emma Zeller TV Nellingen 0 0 0 12 0.00
130 Nico Zernickel TG Geislingen 0 0 0 7 0.00
131 Hans Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 6 0.00
132 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
133 Mischa Herok HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 1 0.00
134 Norina Koegler TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
135 Tim Güthoff TV Nellingen 0 0 0 5 0.00
136 Kai Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 13 0.00
137 Esin Acar TG Geislingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
138 Alina Blum LC Brühl 0 0 0 11 0.00
139 Amelie Kraus JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 13 0.00
140 Hannah Hoff HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 3 0.00
141 Feline Seitz TG Biberach 0 0 0 11 0.00
142 Marie Wirkner BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 12 0.00
143 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
144 Anna Lena Kowalewski LC Brühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
145 Sebastian Röder LC Brühl 0 0 0 14 0.00
146 Michael Bauer HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 3 0.00
147 Julia Schimpf Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 2 0.00
148 Edlbauer Carina TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
149 timo deiner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 13 0.00
150 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
151 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 0 0 0 8 0.00
152 Jana Klein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 13 0.00
153 Sina Harscher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
154 Leandra Lewin TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
155 Vanessa Frey TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
156 Marie Eichner HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 1 0.00
157 Nadine Wagner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00