//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf11911254:21319:3
2SG BBM Bietigheim13913349:26219:7
3TV Nellingen10901321:22118:2
4LC Brühl Handball11605235:25012:10
5Hbi Weilimdorf/Feuerbach12606294:32212:12
6TG Biberach13409358:4318:18
7HSG Böblingen/Sindelfingen122010275:3144:20
8TG Geislingen121011286:3592:22
weibliche Jugend C1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenTG Geislingen34:24 (19:14)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201715:15 UhrSporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTG Biberach31:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerBBM Bietigheim19:31  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201711:30 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiLC Brühl17:24 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:45 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTV Nellingen16:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:50 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachHbi Weil/Feuer34:40  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenBBM Bietigheim21:27 (8:11)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201711:00 UhrAthletik Zentrum, Halle 1-3wJC-WOLLC BrühlJSG Deiz-Denkd22:20  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenTG Biberach47:23 (24:15)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201716:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimHSG BB/Sifi31:17 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTG Biberach25:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrSporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdHSG BB/Sifi22:17 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:30 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTG Biberach26:30 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle 2wJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdHbi Weil/Feuer23:19 (6:7)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201712:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiHbi Weil/Feuer22:23 (6:12)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenJSG Deiz-Denkd23:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenHSG BB/Sifi24:27  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachTG Geislingen34:30  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTV Nellingen28:31  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlTG Biberach29:32 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTG Geislingen23:18 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenLC Brühl39:14 (16:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenHSG BB/Sifi30:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:00 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimJSG Deiz-Denkd19:19 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201716:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTG Geislingen30:29 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:30 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachJSG Deiz-Denkd21:25  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:45 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenTV Nellingen26:32  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimHbi Weil/Feuer31:13 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTG Biberach33:28 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTG Geislingen30:19 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201715:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenBBM Bietigheim27:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerLC Brühl24:19  [HVW]
So, 17.12.201710:30 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimLC Brühl17:15 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:45 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdLC Brühl22:14 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:45 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTG Geislingen44:26 (22:11)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201812:00 UhrSporthalle KreuzbleichewJC-WOLLC BrühlHbi Weil/Feuer29:22 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:15 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenTG Biberach32:31 (18:20)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiBBM Bietigheim19:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiJSG Deiz-Denkd20:23 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrWölkhallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenLC Brühl17:22  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201811:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLLC BrühlTG Geislingen25:20 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201813:20 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachHSG BB/Sifi34:33 (22:19)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201816:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerJSG Deiz-Denkd17:20  [HVW]
So, 11.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle KreuzbleichewJC-WOLLC BrühlBBM Bietigheim22:20 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201816:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachBBM Bietigheim24:40 (12:23)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerHSG BB/Sifi26:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201814:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachTV Nellingen22:40 (9:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201814:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachLC Brühl
Mi, 07.03.201818:15 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTV Nellingen
Sa, 10.03.201816:15 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenHbi Weil/Feuer
So, 11.03.201813:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdBBM Bietigheim
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTV Nellingen
Mi, 14.03.201819:00 UhrWölkhallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenJSG Deiz-Denkd
Sa, 17.03.201819:00 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlTV Nellingen
So, 18.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlHSG BB/Sifi
Fr, 23.03.201819:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenHbi Weil/Feuer
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 8 0.89 6 0.67 0 0.00
2 Caroline Maier TV Nellingen 7 0.88 6 0.75 0 0.00
3 Franka Engelhart TG Biberach 5 0.50 4 0.40 0 0.00
4 Marie Krügele BBM Bietigheim 5 0.50 5 0.50 0 0.00
5 Marie Wagner TG Biberach 5 0.50 1 0.10 0 0.00
6 Sophie Hilf Hbi Weil/Feuer 5 0.50 9 0.90 0 0.00
7 Angelina Baier HSG BB/Sifi 5 0.56 5 0.56 0 0.00
8 Sarah Kraatz Hbi Weil/Feuer 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
9 Nina Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 4 0.44 1 0.11 0 0.00
10 Magdalena Probst BBM Bietigheim 4 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
11 Sude Naz Bisirici TG Geislingen 4 0.44 4 0.44 0 0.00
12 Romina Agostini LC Brühl 4 0.40 3 0.30 0 0.00
13 Sina Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.40 2 0.20 0 0.00
14 Caroline Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.40 8 0.80 0 0.00
15 Lena Münch HSG BB/Sifi 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
16 Sarah Nöken LC Brühl 4 0.40 3 0.30 0 0.00
17 Hannah Hönig BBM Bietigheim 4 0.40 2 0.20 0 0.00
18 Jule Pussinen JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Luisa Rehkugler JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
20 Kaja Ehrhardt TG Geislingen 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
21 Katharina Kapfer TG Biberach 3 0.38 1 0.13 0 0.00
22 Almedina Jusic LC Brühl 3 0.38 1 0.13 0 0.00
23 Lynn Kummer TG Biberach 3 0.30 6 0.60 1 0.10
24 Lea Lorenzl HSG BB/Sifi 3 0.33 2 0.22 0 0.00
25 Dafina Mustafa LC Brühl 3 0.30 3 0.30 0 0.00
26 Sophie Räuchle BBM Bietigheim 3 0.30 2 0.20 0 0.00
27 Leonie Kuhn TG Biberach 3 0.30 2 0.20 0 0.00
28 Bianca Oyibo LC Brühl 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
29 Lillian Roith BBM Bietigheim 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
30 Maja Strack TV Nellingen 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
31 Annalena Buca JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
32 Nora Erhardt TG Geislingen 2 0.67 1 0.33 0 0.00
33 Amy Hochreutener LC Brühl 2 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
34 Maren Keil Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.22 2 0.22 0 0.00
35 Jennifer Ippich BBM Bietigheim 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
36 Laura Groner TG Biberach 2 0.20 3 0.30 0 0.00
37 Lea Grießer Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
38 Sophie Theissmann Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
39 Sebastian Röder LC Brühl 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
40 Helena Amor TV Nellingen 2 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
41 Jana Meinhardt TG Biberach 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
42 Adea Devce HSG BB/Sifi 2 0.20 4 0.40 0 0.00
43 Viviann Igbokwe BBM Bietigheim 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
44 Nelli Hautz TV Nellingen 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
45 Benita Braune TV Nellingen 2 0.25 2 0.25 0 0.00
46 Julia Rienhardt TG Geislingen 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
47 Kai Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
48 Nadine Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
49 Jochen Schreitmüller TG Geislingen 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
50 Andrea Raic Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
51 Leonie Graf TG Biberach 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
52 Caolán Stich Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
53 Milena Radulovic HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
54 Mihaela Petrova HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
55 Michael Bauer HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
56 Lunia Pontes Arantes LC Brühl 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
57 Anna Aurenz BBM Bietigheim 1 0.10 4 0.40 0 0.00
58 Annika Distel TV Nellingen 1 0.14 3 0.43 0 0.00
59 Anesa Dervodeli JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
60 Nina Schönborn JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Linh Vu TG Geislingen 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Mischa Herok HSG BB/Sifi 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Lotta Gerstweiler HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
64 Amaya Baker HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Pauline Hille HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
66 Holger Gierke BBM Bietigheim 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Lea Gebhardt TV Nellingen 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Nicole Grahek JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
69 Daniela Nan TG Geislingen 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Melina Eichinger Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Emma Zeller TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Amelie Kraus JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Sandra Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Leandra Vanessa Lewin TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Elke Lutz TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Julia Schimpf Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Vanessa Frey TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Patricija Maric TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Sina Hascher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Lena Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Sophie Weckerlein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Andrea Dieterle HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Lisa Sättele TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Esin Acar TG Geislingen 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
86 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Marlene Fuchs Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 timo deiner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Marie Eichner HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Lara Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Simone Haushahn HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Leonie Arpagaus LC Brühl 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
93 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos LC Brühl 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
94 Alina Blum LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Hanna Wippenbeck BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
96 Melissa Leopold TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
97 Alicia Tenzer TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
98 Amy Hochenreutener LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Evi Valsama JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 0.00
100 Günter Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Tim Güthoff TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
102 Uwe Münch HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Meryem Sirin TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Bianka Zeitvogel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Sina Harscher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Tim Guethoff TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Ina Seth JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Leandra Lewin TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Katerina Menteli Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Anne Kilper HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Raffaella Farner LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Rena Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Klara Sousek TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Norina Koegler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Norina Kögler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Isabel Staudinger TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Dalma Sofalvi TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Marleen Gaiser Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
121 Lara Hemmerle TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Nina Blessing TG Geislingen 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
123 Fabienne Sinko TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Nina Löffler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Rosi Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Lara Holzapfel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Maria Prang TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Heike Unterfrauner TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Jana Klein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Chris Graf LC Brühl 0 0.00 2 0.20 0 0.00
131 Gianina Bianco BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Michael Steinkoenig TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Amely-Sarah Löffler JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Hans Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Susanne Walter Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Marko Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Lisa Hutzler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Gabrijela Maric TG Geislingen 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
140 Nico Zernickel TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Hannah Hoff HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Nadine Wagner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Hans-Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Feline Seitz TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Selena Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
148 Emely Maier Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Hannes Diller Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Lea Gass HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Anja Schildknecht LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Laila Ihlefeldt BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 2 0.20 0 0.00
153 Marie Wirkner BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Leonie Kuhn TG Biberach 95 15 20 10 9.50
2 Kaja Ehrhardt TG Geislingen 94 27 33 10 9.40
3 Luisa Rehkugler JSG Deiz-Denkd 92 26 32 10 9.20
4 Laura Groner TG Biberach 91 7 8 10 9.10
5 Hannah Hönig BBM Bietigheim 83 5 8 10 8.30
6 Lotta Gerstweiler HSG BB/Sifi 74 15 24 10 7.40
7 Caroline Maier TV Nellingen 56 18 20 8 7.00
8 Sophie Hilf Hbi Weil/Feuer 53 1 1 10 5.30
9 Lea Grießer Hbi Weil/Feuer 51 1 2 10 5.10
10 Benita Braune TV Nellingen 50 1 2 8 6.25
11 Nelli Hautz TV Nellingen 46 0 0 8 5.75
12 Julia Rienhardt TG Geislingen 40 4 4 10 4.00
13 Magdalena Probst BBM Bietigheim 38 10 11 10 3.80
14 Dafina Mustafa LC Brühl 38 0 0 10 3.80
15 Sarah Nöken LC Brühl 37 4 12 10 3.70
16 Evi Valsama JSG Deiz-Denkd 36 3 6 10 3.60
17 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos LC Brühl 36 2 3 10 3.60
18 Helena Amor TV Nellingen 35 0 0 7 5.00
19 Nadine Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 35 10 14 10 3.50
20 Maren Keil Hbi Weil/Feuer 34 14 20 9 3.78
21 Viviann Igbokwe BBM Bietigheim 33 0 0 10 3.30
22 Nicole Grahek JSG Deiz-Denkd 31 4 5 9 3.44
23 Romina Agostini LC Brühl 29 5 8 10 2.90
24 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 28 1 2 9 3.11
25 Caroline Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 27 0 0 10 2.70
26 Adea Devce HSG BB/Sifi 27 0 0 10 2.70
27 Marie Krügele BBM Bietigheim 27 0 0 10 2.70
28 Franka Engelhart TG Biberach 26 0 0 10 2.60
29 Linh Vu TG Geislingen 23 0 0 10 2.30
30 Marleen Gaiser Hbi Weil/Feuer 23 2 2 6 3.83
31 Lena Münch HSG BB/Sifi 22 0 0 10 2.20
32 Sarah Kraatz Hbi Weil/Feuer 22 3 4 10 2.20
33 Annika Distel TV Nellingen 22 2 3 7 3.14
34 Lynn Kummer TG Biberach 22 1 4 10 2.20
35 Nina Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 21 0 1 9 2.33
36 Lunia Pontes Arantes LC Brühl 20 0 4 10 2.00
37 Lea Lorenzl HSG BB/Sifi 20 0 0 9 2.22
38 Pauline Hille HSG BB/Sifi 20 0 0 9 2.22
39 Chris Graf LC Brühl 19 2 3 10 1.90
40 Angelina Baier HSG BB/Sifi 18 5 7 9 2.00
41 Sophie Räuchle BBM Bietigheim 17 0 0 10 1.70
42 Anesa Dervodeli JSG Deiz-Denkd 16 0 0 8 2.00
43 Jana Meinhardt TG Biberach 15 1 2 9 1.67
44 Laila Ihlefeldt BBM Bietigheim 15 0 0 10 1.50
45 Nora Erhardt TG Geislingen 14 0 1 3 4.67
46 Bianca Oyibo LC Brühl 14 0 0 10 1.40
47 Anna Aurenz BBM Bietigheim 13 0 0 10 1.30
48 Marie Wagner TG Biberach 13 0 0 10 1.30
49 Lillian Roith BBM Bietigheim 13 0 2 10 1.30
50 Gianina Bianco BBM Bietigheim 13 0 0 10 1.30
51 Sude Naz Bisirici TG Geislingen 12 0 1 9 1.33
52 Nina Schönborn JSG Deiz-Denkd 12 0 0 10 1.20
53 Andrea Raic Hbi Weil/Feuer 11 0 1 5 2.20
54 Gabrijela Maric TG Geislingen 11 0 0 9 1.22
55 Melissa Leopold TV Nellingen 10 0 0 8 1.25
56 Milena Radulovic HSG BB/Sifi 10 0 0 9 1.11
57 Jennifer Ippich BBM Bietigheim 10 0 0 10 1.00
58 Jule Pussinen JSG Deiz-Denkd 10 0 0 9 1.11
59 Nina Blessing TG Geislingen 10 0 0 6 1.67
60 Maria Prang TG Biberach 9 0 0 6 1.50
61 Maja Strack TV Nellingen 9 0 0 7 1.29
62 Lea Gebhardt TV Nellingen 8 0 0 8 1.00
63 Amy Hochreutener LC Brühl 8 0 0 6 1.33
64 Alicia Tenzer TV Nellingen 7 0 0 8 0.88
65 Sophie Theissmann Hbi Weil/Feuer 6 0 0 10 0.60
66 Almedina Jusic LC Brühl 6 0 1 8 0.75
67 Emely Maier Hbi Weil/Feuer 5 0 0 10 0.50
68 Norina Kögler TV Nellingen 5 0 0 7 0.71
69 Annalena Buca JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 0 0 10 0.50
70 Leonie Arpagaus LC Brühl 5 1 2 2 2.50
71 Katharina Kapfer TG Biberach 5 0 0 8 0.63
72 Sina Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 0 0 10 0.50
73 Caolán Stich Hbi Weil/Feuer 3 0 0 9 0.33
74 Meryem Sirin TG Geislingen 3 0 0 2 1.50
75 Bianka Zeitvogel Hbi Weil/Feuer 3 0 0 1 3.00
76 Mihaela Petrova HSG BB/Sifi 3 0 0 6 0.50
77 Selena Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 3 0 0 9 0.33
78 Dalma Sofalvi TG Geislingen 2 0 0 3 0.67
79 Lea Gass HSG BB/Sifi 2 0 1 10 0.20
80 Daniela Nan TG Geislingen 2 0 0 5 0.40
81 Katerina Menteli Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0 0 10 0.10
82 Lisa Sättele TG Biberach 1 0 0 7 0.14
83 Melina Eichinger Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0 1 10 0.10
84 Leonie Graf TG Biberach 1 0 0 9 0.11
85 Lara Hemmerle TV Nellingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
86 Jochen Schreitmüller TG Geislingen 0 0 0 9 0.00
87 Tim Guethoff TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
88 Sandra Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 9 0.00
89 Patricija Maric TG Geislingen 0 0 0 9 0.00
90 Michael Steinkoenig TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
91 Susanne Walter Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
92 Hans-Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 2 0.00
93 Anja Schildknecht LC Brühl 0 0 0 8 0.00
94 Fabienne Sinko TG Geislingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
95 Amaya Baker HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 9 0.00
96 Holger Gierke BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 10 0.00
97 Amy Hochenreutener LC Brühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
98 Uwe Münch HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 6 0.00
99 Ina Seth JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00
100 Leandra Vanessa Lewin TG Biberach 0 0 0 9 0.00
101 Sina Hascher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
102 Lara Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 10 0.00
103 Hanna Wippenbeck BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 2 0.00
104 Marko Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 2 0.00
105 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
106 Isabel Staudinger TG Geislingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
107 Nina Löffler TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
108 Raffaella Farner LC Brühl 0 0 0 6 0.00
109 Lena Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00
110 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0 0 9 0.00
111 Simone Haushahn HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 3 0.00
112 Lisa Hutzler TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
113 Hannes Diller Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 10 0.00
114 Rosi Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
115 Heike Unterfrauner TG Biberach 0 0 0 7 0.00
116 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
117 Anne Kilper HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 8 0.00
118 Sophie Weckerlein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
119 Marlene Fuchs Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 10 0.00
120 Amely-Sarah Löffler JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 10 0.00
121 Klara Sousek TV Nellingen 0 0 0 7 0.00
122 Lara Holzapfel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
123 Günter Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 10 0.00
124 Rena Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 10 0.00
125 Emma Zeller TV Nellingen 0 0 0 8 0.00
126 Elke Lutz TG Geislingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
127 Andrea Dieterle HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 3 0.00
128 Hans Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 6 0.00
129 Nico Zernickel TG Geislingen 0 0 0 7 0.00
130 Norina Koegler TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
131 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
132 Mischa Herok HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 1 0.00
133 Tim Güthoff TV Nellingen 0 0 0 5 0.00
134 Amelie Kraus JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 10 0.00
135 Kai Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 9 0.00
136 Esin Acar TG Geislingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
137 Alina Blum LC Brühl 0 0 0 7 0.00
138 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
139 Hannah Hoff HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 1 0.00
140 Feline Seitz TG Biberach 0 0 0 8 0.00
141 Marie Wirkner BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
142 Sebastian Röder LC Brühl 0 0 0 10 0.00
143 Michael Bauer HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 3 0.00
144 Julia Schimpf Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 2 0.00
145 timo deiner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 10 0.00
146 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
147 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
148 Jana Klein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 10 0.00
149 Sina Harscher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
150 Leandra Lewin TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
151 Vanessa Frey TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
152 Marie Eichner HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 1 0.00
153 Nadine Wagner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00