//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TV Nellingen141301398:27426:2
2SG BBM Bietigheim141013379:27821:7
3JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf141013313:29821:7
4LC Brühl Handball14806301:31116:12
5Hbi Weilimdorf/Feuerbach14707334:34814:14
6TG Biberach144010382:4578:20
7HSG Böblingen/Sindelfingen142012312:3614:24
8TG Geislingen141013337:4292:26
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenTG Geislingen34:24 (19:14)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201715:15 UhrSporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTG Biberach31:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerBBM Bietigheim19:31  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201711:30 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiLC Brühl17:24 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:45 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTV Nellingen16:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:50 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachHbi Weil/Feuer34:40  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenBBM Bietigheim21:27 (8:11)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201711:00 UhrAthletik Zentrum, Halle 1-3wJC-WOLLC BrühlJSG Deiz-Denkd22:20  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenTG Biberach47:23 (24:15)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201716:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimHSG BB/Sifi31:17 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTG Biberach25:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrSporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdHSG BB/Sifi22:17 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:30 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTG Biberach26:30 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle 2wJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdHbi Weil/Feuer23:19 (6:7)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201712:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiHbi Weil/Feuer22:23 (6:12)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenJSG Deiz-Denkd23:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenHSG BB/Sifi24:27  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachTG Geislingen34:30  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTV Nellingen28:31  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlTG Biberach29:32 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTG Geislingen23:18 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenLC Brühl39:14 (16:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenHSG BB/Sifi30:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:00 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimJSG Deiz-Denkd19:19 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201716:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTG Geislingen30:29 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:30 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachJSG Deiz-Denkd21:25  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:45 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenTV Nellingen26:32  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimHbi Weil/Feuer31:13 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTG Biberach33:28 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTG Geislingen30:19 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201715:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenBBM Bietigheim27:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerLC Brühl24:19  [HVW]
So, 17.12.201710:30 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimLC Brühl17:15 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:45 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdLC Brühl22:14 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:45 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTG Geislingen44:26 (22:11)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201812:00 UhrSporthalle KreuzbleichewJC-WOLLC BrühlHbi Weil/Feuer29:22 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:15 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenTG Biberach32:31 (18:20)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiBBM Bietigheim19:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiJSG Deiz-Denkd20:23 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrWölkhallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenLC Brühl17:22  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201811:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLLC BrühlTG Geislingen25:20 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201813:20 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachHSG BB/Sifi34:33 (22:19)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201816:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerJSG Deiz-Denkd17:20  [HVW]
So, 11.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle KreuzbleichewJC-WOLLC BrühlBBM Bietigheim22:20 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201816:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachBBM Bietigheim24:40 (12:23)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerHSG BB/Sifi26:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201814:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachTV Nellingen22:40 (9:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201814:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachLC Brühl24:26 (12:12)  [HVW]
Mi, 07.03.201818:15 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTV Nellingen13:30 (7:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201816:15 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenHbi Weil/Feuer26:40 (16:20)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201813:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdBBM Bietigheim16:30 (7:15)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTV Nellingen21:26 (9:10)  [HVW]
Mi, 14.03.201819:00 UhrWölkhallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenJSG Deiz-Denkd25:30 (0:0)
Sa, 17.03.201819:00 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlTV Nellingen19:21 (8:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlHSG BB/Sifi21:16 (10:9)  [HVW]
Fr, 23.03.2018 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenHbi Weil/Feuer0:0 (0:0)
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Caroline Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 6 0.46 9 0.69 0 0.00
2 Nicole Grahek JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.17 4 0.33 0 0.00
3 Evi Valsama JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.15 3 0.23 0 0.00
4 Annalena Buca JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
5 Sina Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.31 2 0.15 0 0.00
6 Luisa Rehkugler JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.33 1 0.08 0 0.00
7 Anesa Dervodeli JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
8 Amely-Sarah Löffler JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
9 Hans Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
10 Hannah Schönfeld JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
11 Amelie Kraus JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
12 Jule Pussinen JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.36 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Sandra Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Ina Seth JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Günter Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Hans-Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Nina Schönborn JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Lena Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Luisa Rehkugler JSG Deiz-Denkd 100 27 35 12 8.33
2 Evi Valsama JSG Deiz-Denkd 47 6 10 13 3.62
3 Nicole Grahek JSG Deiz-Denkd 37 5 7 12 3.08
4 Caroline Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 35 0 0 13 2.69
5 Anesa Dervodeli JSG Deiz-Denkd 18 0 0 10 1.80
6 Nina Schönborn JSG Deiz-Denkd 16 0 0 13 1.23
7 Jule Pussinen JSG Deiz-Denkd 13 0 0 11 1.18
8 Sina Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 7 0 0 13 0.54
9 Annalena Buca JSG Deiz-Denkd 7 0 0 13 0.54
10 Hannah Schönfeld JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0 0 2 1.50
11 Amely-Sarah Löffler JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 13 0.00
12 Günter Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 13 0.00
13 Hans Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 6 0.00
14 Hans-Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 5 0.00
15 Amelie Kraus JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 13 0.00
16 Sandra Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 12 0.00
17 Lena Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00
18 Ina Seth JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00