wJC-WOL //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TV Nellingen9801281:19916:2
2JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf9711211:17615:3
3SG BBM Bietigheim10712261:19715:5
4Hbi Weilimdorf/Feuerbach9504229:24810:8
5TG Biberach9306247:2866:12
6LC Brühl Handball7205137:1714:10
7HSG Böblingen/Sindelfingen8206178:2034:12
8TG Geislingen9009217:2810:18
weibliche Jugend C1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenTG Geislingen34:24 (19:14)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201715:15 UhrSporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTG Biberach31:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerBBM Bietigheim19:31  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201711:30 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiLC Brühl17:24 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:45 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTV Nellingen16:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:50 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachHbi Weil/Feuer34:40  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenBBM Bietigheim21:27 (8:11)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201711:00 UhrAthletik Zentrum, Halle 1-3wJC-WOLLC BrühlJSG Deiz-Denkd22:20  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenTG Biberach47:23 (24:15)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201716:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimHSG BB/Sifi31:17 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTG Biberach25:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrSporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdHSG BB/Sifi22:17 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:30 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTG Biberach26:30 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle 2wJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdHbi Weil/Feuer23:19 (6:7)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201712:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiHbi Weil/Feuer22:23 (6:12)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenJSG Deiz-Denkd23:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenHSG BB/Sifi24:27  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachTG Geislingen34:30  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTV Nellingen28:31  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlTG Biberach29:32 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTG Geislingen23:18 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenLC Brühl39:14 (16:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenHSG BB/Sifi30:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:00 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimJSG Deiz-Denkd19:19 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201716:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTG Geislingen30:29 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:30 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachJSG Deiz-Denkd21:25  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:45 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenTV Nellingen26:32  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimHbi Weil/Feuer31:13 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerTG Biberach33:28 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTG Geislingen30:19 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201715:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenBBM Bietigheim27:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerLC Brühl24:19  [HVW]
So, 17.12.201710:30 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimLC Brühl17:15 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:45 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdLC Brühl22:14 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:45 UhrSporthalle am ViaduktwJC-WOLBBM BietigheimTG Geislingen44:26 (22:11)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201812:00 UhrSporthalle KreuzbleichewJC-WOLLC BrühlHbi Weil/Feuer
So, 21.01.201815:15 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenTG Biberach
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiBBM Bietigheim
Sa, 27.01.201812:15 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachBBM Bietigheim
Sa, 27.01.201812:30 UhrSporthalle KreuzbleichewJC-WOLLC BrühlTV Nellingen
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrMurkenbachhalle 1wJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiJSG Deiz-Denkd
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrWölkhallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenLC Brühl
So, 04.02.201811:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLLC BrühlTG Geislingen
So, 04.02.201813:20 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachHSG BB/Sifi
So, 04.02.201816:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerJSG Deiz-Denkd
So, 18.02.201814:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachTV Nellingen
So, 25.02.201813:30 UhrAthletik Zentrum, Halle 1-3wJC-WOLLC BrühlBBM Bietigheim
So, 25.02.201814:00 UhrHugo-Kunzi-SporthallewJC-WOLHbi Weil/FeuerHSG BB/Sifi
So, 25.02.201815:15 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdTV Nellingen
Sa, 03.03.201813:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJC-WOLTV NellingenHbi Weil/Feuer
Sa, 03.03.201814:00 UhrPG HallewJC-WOLTG BiberachLC Brühl
So, 04.03.201814:30 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenJSG Deiz-Denkd
Sa, 10.03.201816:15 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WOLTG GeislingenHbi Weil/Feuer
So, 11.03.201813:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallewJC-WOLJSG Deiz-DenkdBBM Bietigheim
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrSommerhofenhallewJC-WOLHSG BB/SifiTV Nellingen
So, 18.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle OberzilwJC-WOLLC BrühlHSG BB/Sifi
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Sophie Hilf Hbi Weil/Feuer 4 0.44 8 0.89 0 0.00
2 Caroline Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0.33 6 0.67 0 0.00
3 Caroline Maier TV Nellingen 7 0.88 6 0.75 0 0.00
4 Lynn Kummer TG Biberach 3 0.33 6 0.67 1 0.11
5 Marie Krügele BBM Bietigheim 5 0.56 5 0.56 0 0.00
6 Angelina Baier HSG BB/Sifi 3 0.43 4 0.57 0 0.00
7 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 6 0.86 4 0.57 0 0.00
8 Franka Engelhart TG Biberach 5 0.56 4 0.44 0 0.00
9 Lena Münch HSG BB/Sifi 2 0.25 3 0.38 0 0.00
10 Romina Agostini LC Brühl 3 0.43 3 0.43 0 0.00
11 Anna Aurenz BBM Bietigheim 1 0.11 3 0.33 0 0.00
12 Annika Distel TV Nellingen 1 0.14 3 0.43 0 0.00
13 Dafina Mustafa LC Brühl 1 0.14 3 0.43 0 0.00
14 Laura Groner TG Biberach 1 0.11 3 0.33 0 0.00
15 Sarah Nöken LC Brühl 3 0.43 2 0.29 0 0.00
16 Laila Ihlefeldt BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
17 Benita Braune TV Nellingen 2 0.25 2 0.25 0 0.00
18 Nicole Grahek JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 2 0.25 0 0.00
19 Leonie Kuhn TG Biberach 3 0.33 2 0.22 0 0.00
20 Jana Meinhardt TG Biberach 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
21 Selena Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 2 0.25 0 0.00
22 Adea Devce HSG BB/Sifi 2 0.25 2 0.25 0 0.00
23 Evi Valsama JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
24 Annalena Buca JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.22 2 0.22 0 0.00
25 Sude Naz Bisirici TG Geislingen 3 0.50 2 0.33 0 0.00
26 Maren Keil Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.25 2 0.25 0 0.00
27 Milena Radulovic HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
28 Sophie Räuchle BBM Bietigheim 3 0.33 2 0.22 0 0.00
29 Lotta Gerstweiler HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
30 Bianca Oyibo LC Brühl 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
31 Viviann Igbokwe BBM Bietigheim 2 0.22 1 0.11 0 0.00
32 Hannah Hönig BBM Bietigheim 4 0.44 1 0.11 0 0.00
33 Nelli Hautz TV Nellingen 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
34 Gabrijela Maric TG Geislingen 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
35 Leonie Arpagaus LC Brühl 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
36 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos LC Brühl 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
37 Lillian Roith BBM Bietigheim 2 0.22 1 0.11 0 0.00
38 Hanna Wippenbeck BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
39 Maja Strack TV Nellingen 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
40 Melissa Leopold TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
41 Luisa Rehkugler JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
42 Julia Rienhardt TG Geislingen 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
43 Kaja Ehrhardt TG Geislingen 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
44 Sarah Kraatz Hbi Weil/Feuer 4 0.44 1 0.11 0 0.00
45 Nina Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 4 0.50 1 0.13 0 0.00
46 Lunia Pontes Arantes LC Brühl 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
47 Jennifer Ippich BBM Bietigheim 2 0.22 1 0.11 0 0.00
48 Alicia Tenzer TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
49 Tim Güthoff TV Nellingen 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
50 Marie Wagner TG Biberach 4 0.44 1 0.11 0 0.00
51 Katharina Kapfer TG Biberach 3 0.38 1 0.13 0 0.00
52 Pauline Hille HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
53 Chris Graf LC Brühl 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
54 Sina Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
55 Anesa Dervodeli JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
56 Marleen Gaiser Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
57 Anja Schildknecht LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Marie Wirkner BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Michael Steinkoenig TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
60 Amely-Sarah Löffler JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Hans Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Daniela Nan TG Geislingen 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Susanne Walter Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Marko Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Lisa Hutzler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Nico Zernickel TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Hannah Hoff HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Nadine Wagner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Hans-Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Feline Seitz TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Emely Maier Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Melina Eichinger Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Hannes Diller Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Lea Gass HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Alina Blum LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Magdalena Probst BBM Bietigheim 3 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Emma Zeller TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Amelie Kraus JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Jule Pussinen JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Sandra Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Leandra Vanessa Lewin TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Elke Lutz TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Kai Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Julia Schimpf Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Vanessa Frey TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Patricija Maric TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Sina Hascher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Lena Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Sophie Weckerlein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Andrea Dieterle HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Lisa Sättele TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Marlene Fuchs Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Nadine Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 timo deiner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Marie Eichner HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Lara Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Simone Haushahn HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Almedina Jusic LC Brühl 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Raffaella Farner LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Rena Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Amy Hochenreutener LC Brühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Günter Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Nora Erhardt TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Jochen Schreitmüller TG Geislingen 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Uwe Münch HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Andrea Raic Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Meryem Sirin TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Bianka Zeitvogel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Amy Hochreutener LC Brühl 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Sina Harscher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Tim Guethoff TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Leonie Graf TG Biberach 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Leandra Lewin TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Katerina Menteli Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Caolán Stich Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Anne Kilper HSG BB/Sifi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Mihaela Petrova HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Michael Bauer HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Sebastian Röder LC Brühl 2 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Gianina Bianco BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Holger Gierke BBM Bietigheim 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Helena Amor TV Nellingen 2 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Lea Gebhardt TV Nellingen 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Klara Sousek TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Norina Koegler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Nina Schönborn JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Norina Kögler TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Isabel Staudinger TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Linh Vu TG Geislingen 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Dalma Sofalvi TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Lara Hemmerle TV Nellingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Nina Blessing TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Fabienne Sinko TG Geislingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Nina Löffler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Rosi Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Lara Holzapfel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Maria Prang TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Heike Unterfrauner TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Lea Grießer Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Sophie Theissmann Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Jana Klein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Amaya Baker HSG BB/Sifi 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Lea Lorenzl HSG BB/Sifi 2 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Leonie Kuhn TG Biberach 87 13 18 9 9.67
2 Laura Groner TG Biberach 83 5 6 9 9.22
3 Luisa Rehkugler JSG Deiz-Denkd 82 21 27 9 9.11
4 Hannah Hönig BBM Bietigheim 76 4 6 9 8.44
5 Kaja Ehrhardt TG Geislingen 66 19 25 7 9.43
6 Lotta Gerstweiler HSG BB/Sifi 60 14 22 8 7.50
7 Caroline Maier TV Nellingen 56 18 20 8 7.00
8 Benita Braune TV Nellingen 50 1 2 8 6.25
9 Sophie Hilf Hbi Weil/Feuer 49 1 1 9 5.44
10 Lea Grießer Hbi Weil/Feuer 47 1 2 9 5.22
11 Nelli Hautz TV Nellingen 46 0 0 8 5.75
12 Helena Amor TV Nellingen 35 0 0 7 5.00
13 Evi Valsama JSG Deiz-Denkd 35 3 6 9 3.89
14 Nadine Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 33 10 14 9 3.67
15 Magdalena Probst BBM Bietigheim 32 10 10 9 3.56
16 Julia Rienhardt TG Geislingen 32 4 4 7 4.57
17 Viviann Igbokwe BBM Bietigheim 30 0 0 9 3.33
18 Dafina Mustafa LC Brühl 28 0 0 7 4.00
19 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos LC Brühl 27 2 3 7 3.86
20 Maren Keil Hbi Weil/Feuer 27 9 15 8 3.38
21 Adea Devce HSG BB/Sifi 26 0 0 8 3.25
22 Caroline Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 25 0 0 9 2.78
23 Nicole Grahek JSG Deiz-Denkd 24 4 5 8 3.00
24 Marie Krügele BBM Bietigheim 24 0 0 9 2.67
25 Sarah Kraatz Hbi Weil/Feuer 22 3 4 9 2.44
26 Marleen Gaiser Hbi Weil/Feuer 22 2 2 5 4.40
27 Annika Distel TV Nellingen 22 2 3 7 3.14
28 Anna-Sophie Schurr TG Geislingen 22 1 1 7 3.14
29 Franka Engelhart TG Biberach 21 0 0 9 2.33
30 Lynn Kummer TG Biberach 20 1 4 9 2.22
31 Romina Agostini LC Brühl 19 4 5 7 2.71
32 Nina Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 18 0 1 8 2.25
33 Linh Vu TG Geislingen 17 0 0 7 2.43
34 Pauline Hille HSG BB/Sifi 17 0 0 7 2.43
35 Sophie Räuchle BBM Bietigheim 17 0 0 9 1.89
36 Lea Lorenzl HSG BB/Sifi 17 0 0 7 2.43
37 Anesa Dervodeli JSG Deiz-Denkd 16 0 0 8 2.00
38 Sarah Nöken LC Brühl 16 1 5 7 2.29
39 Angelina Baier HSG BB/Sifi 14 4 5 7 2.00
40 Anna Aurenz BBM Bietigheim 13 0 0 9 1.44
41 Lena Münch HSG BB/Sifi 13 0 0 8 1.63
42 Marie Wagner TG Biberach 13 0 0 9 1.44
43 Lunia Pontes Arantes LC Brühl 13 0 2 7 1.86
44 Lillian Roith BBM Bietigheim 12 0 2 9 1.33
45 Chris Graf LC Brühl 11 2 2 7 1.57
46 Laila Ihlefeldt BBM Bietigheim 11 0 0 9 1.22
47 Gianina Bianco BBM Bietigheim 11 0 0 9 1.22
48 Melissa Leopold TV Nellingen 10 0 0 8 1.25
49 Jana Meinhardt TG Biberach 10 1 2 8 1.25
50 Jule Pussinen JSG Deiz-Denkd 10 0 0 9 1.11
51 Bianca Oyibo LC Brühl 10 0 0 7 1.43
52 Milena Radulovic HSG BB/Sifi 9 0 0 8 1.13
53 Sude Naz Bisirici TG Geislingen 9 0 1 6 1.50
54 Nina Schönborn JSG Deiz-Denkd 9 0 0 9 1.00
55 Nina Blessing TG Geislingen 9 0 0 4 2.25
56 Maja Strack TV Nellingen 9 0 0 7 1.29
57 Lea Gebhardt TV Nellingen 8 0 0 8 1.00
58 Gabrijela Maric TG Geislingen 8 0 0 6 1.33
59 Jennifer Ippich BBM Bietigheim 8 0 0 9 0.89
60 Andrea Raic Hbi Weil/Feuer 8 0 1 4 2.00
61 Alicia Tenzer TV Nellingen 7 0 0 8 0.88
62 Sophie Theissmann Hbi Weil/Feuer 6 0 0 9 0.67
63 Amy Hochreutener LC Brühl 6 0 0 5 1.20
64 Maria Prang TG Biberach 6 0 0 5 1.20
65 Annalena Buca JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 0 0 9 0.56
66 Leonie Arpagaus LC Brühl 5 1 2 2 2.50
67 Katharina Kapfer TG Biberach 5 0 0 8 0.63
68 Sina Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 0 0 9 0.56
69 Emely Maier Hbi Weil/Feuer 5 0 0 9 0.56
70 Norina Kögler TV Nellingen 5 0 0 7 0.71
71 Bianka Zeitvogel Hbi Weil/Feuer 3 0 0 1 3.00
72 Mihaela Petrova HSG BB/Sifi 3 0 0 4 0.75
73 Nora Erhardt TG Geislingen 3 0 0 1 3.00
74 Caolán Stich Hbi Weil/Feuer 3 0 0 9 0.33
75 Dalma Sofalvi TG Geislingen 2 0 0 3 0.67
76 Daniela Nan TG Geislingen 2 0 0 5 0.40
77 Selena Frohna Hbi Weil/Feuer 2 0 0 8 0.25
78 Lea Gass HSG BB/Sifi 1 0 1 8 0.13
79 Leonie Graf TG Biberach 1 0 0 8 0.13
80 Lara Hemmerle TV Nellingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
81 Almedina Jusic LC Brühl 1 0 0 5 0.20
82 Katerina Menteli Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0 0 9 0.11
83 Lisa Sättele TG Biberach 1 0 0 7 0.14
84 Melina Eichinger Hbi Weil/Feuer 1 0 0 9 0.11
85 Lisa Hutzler TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
86 Hannes Diller Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 9 0.00
87 Rosi Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
88 Heike Unterfrauner TG Biberach 0 0 0 6 0.00
89 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
90 Anne Kilper HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 6 0.00
91 Sophie Weckerlein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
92 Marlene Fuchs Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 9 0.00
93 Amely-Sarah Löffler JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 9 0.00
94 Klara Sousek TV Nellingen 0 0 0 7 0.00
95 Lara Holzapfel Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
96 Rena Keller BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
97 Günter Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 9 0.00
98 Meryem Sirin TG Geislingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
99 Emma Zeller TV Nellingen 0 0 0 8 0.00
100 Elke Lutz TG Geislingen 0 0 0 7 0.00
101 Andrea Dieterle HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 1 0.00
102 Hans Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 6 0.00
103 Nico Zernickel TG Geislingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
104 Norina Koegler TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
105 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
106 Tim Güthoff TV Nellingen 0 0 0 5 0.00
107 Alina Blum LC Brühl 0 0 0 4 0.00
108 Amelie Kraus JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 9 0.00
109 Kai Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 7 0.00
110 Marie Wirkner BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
111 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
112 Hannah Hoff HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 1 0.00
113 Feline Seitz TG Biberach 0 0 0 7 0.00
114 Sebastian Röder LC Brühl 0 0 0 7 0.00
115 Michael Bauer HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 3 0.00
116 Julia Schimpf Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 2 0.00
117 timo deiner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 9 0.00
118 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
119 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
120 Jana Klein Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 9 0.00
121 Sina Harscher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
122 Leandra Lewin TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
123 Vanessa Frey TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
124 Marie Eichner HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 1 0.00
125 Nadine Wagner Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
126 Jochen Schreitmüller TG Geislingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
127 Tim Guethoff TV Nellingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
128 Sandra Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 8 0.00
129 Patricija Maric TG Geislingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
130 Anja Schildknecht LC Brühl 0 0 0 7 0.00
131 Michael Steinkoenig TV Nellingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
132 Susanne Walter Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
133 Hans-Peter Thumm JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00
134 Holger Gierke BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
135 Fabienne Sinko TG Geislingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
136 Amaya Baker HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 8 0.00
137 Amy Hochenreutener LC Brühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
138 Uwe Münch HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 5 0.00
139 Hanna Wippenbeck BBM Bietigheim 0 0 0 2 0.00
140 Leandra Vanessa Lewin TG Biberach 0 0 0 8 0.00
141 Sina Hascher Hbi Weil/Feuer 0 0 0 1 0.00
142 Lara Mielnik HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 8 0.00
143 Marko Cvetnic HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 2 0.00
144 Isabel Staudinger TG Geislingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
145 Nina Löffler TG Biberach 0 0 0 3 0.00
146 Raffaella Farner LC Brühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
147 Lena Schweizer JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00
148 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0 0 8 0.00
149 Simone Haushahn HSG BB/Sifi 0 0 0 3 0.00