//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim161213453:38825:7
2Alpla HC Hard161114437:35523:9
3HSG Langenau/Elchingen16943419:36622:10
4TV 1846 Isny16817374:35917:15
5TG Biberach16808382:40816:16
6TSG Söflingen16718402:42515:17
7SG Ulm & Wiblingen16709483:46814:18
8HC Hohenems164210420:46710:22
9BW Feldkirch161015352:4862:30
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201713:15 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenHC Hard21:23 (5:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201713:55 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsHSG Lang/Elch28:27 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201714:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyHV RW Laupheim0:0 (0:0)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201715:50 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl29:26 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201711:35 UhrBrühlhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchHC Hard30:26 (16:12)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201714:00 UhrHerrenmahdhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimBW Feldkirch35:24 (17:10)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyHC Hohenems29:17 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenTV Isny27:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201715:50 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimHC Hohenems32:31 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardSG Ulm & Wibl39:19 (19:11)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenTG Biberach31:28 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach30:31 (19:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201716:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchTSG Söflingen19:20 (4:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:50 UhrHerrenmahdhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimHSG Lang/Elch30:27 (17:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnySG Ulm & Wibl33:29 (18:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201715:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchSG Ulm & Wibl31:32 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201717:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchTV Isny30:21 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201714:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardHV RW Laupheim31:20 (18:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsHC Hard23:30 (11:21)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:10 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachHV RW Laupheim21:29 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201716:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchHSG Lang/Elch18:26 (12:13)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201714:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Söflingen41:19 (16:10)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201715:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyBW Feldkirch28:18 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:30 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimSG Ulm & Wibl33:27 (18:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201714:15 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachHC Hard17:16 (8:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:15 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchHC Hohenems26:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchTSG Söflingen28:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201714:50 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch32:26 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201716:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsTSG Söflingen28:27 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201714:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardTV Isny30:23 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchTG Biberach24:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201711:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenHV RW Laupheim23:34 (11:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201711:50 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachTV Isny22:19 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach24:22 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Hohenems41:26 (19:14)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201713:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardBW Feldkirch33:23
Sa, 16.12.201714:10 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimTV Isny31:27 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchHC Hohenems21:21 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblBW Feldkirch33:18 (16:7)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201814:20 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Isny30:31 (15:17)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenBW Feldkirch34:21 (16:9)  [HVW]
Mi, 17.01.201819:15 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJB-BLTSG SöflingenSG Ulm & Wibl30:29 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJB-BLTSG SöflingenHC Hohenems30:17 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201810:15 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch21:27 (7:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201814:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsBW Feldkirch42:28 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201814:20 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblHV RW Laupheim30:35 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:15 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyHC Hard26:16 (13:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyHSG Lang/Elch23:23 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201810:00 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachHC Hohenems33:24 (20:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201813:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardTSG Söflingen37:24 (16:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201812:35 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsTV Isny25:26 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchHV RW Laupheim21:39 (12:21)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201815:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardHSG Lang/Elch21:21 (9:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyTSG Söflingen19:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201814:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardTG Biberach26:16 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:15 UhrBrühlhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchBW Feldkirch28:17 (15:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201810:00 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimHC Hard20:21 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201812:00 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachTSG Söflingen26:24 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201812:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchTV Isny23:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201812:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Hard31:26 (16:16)  [HVW]
Mi, 14.03.201818:30 UhrWeststadthallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach34:25 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201815:45 UhrHerrenmahdhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimTSG Söflingen28:24 (17:16)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201812:00 UhrBrühlhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchSG Ulm & Wibl31:17 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardHC Hohenems25:21 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201812:30 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachBW Feldkirch25:21 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201814:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsHV RW Laupheim29:29 (18:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201815:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim27:24 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyTG Biberach19:15 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201815:45 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimTG Biberach34:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchHC Hard20:37 (9:18)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201813:15 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenHSG Lang/Elch17:23 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsSG Ulm & Wibl36:32 (16:15)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Noah Werner BW Feldkirch 8 0.53 25 1.67 4 0.27
2 Rudi Bottek TG Biberach 11 0.69 12 0.75 0 0.00
3 Simon Kimmich TV Isny 7 0.47 11 0.73 0 0.00
4 Marko Culo HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 11 0.73 0 0.00
5 Phil Kendel TG Biberach 2 0.13 10 0.67 2 0.13
6 Dennis Morche HV RW Laupheim 4 0.33 10 0.83 0 0.00
7 Philipp Allgeier HSG Lang/Elch 6 0.38 9 0.56 0 0.00
8 Yasin Yigin HV RW Laupheim 3 0.20 9 0.60 0 0.00
9 Elias Braun HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 9 0.56 0 0.00
10 Patrick Jäckle TG Biberach 6 0.40 8 0.53 0 0.00
11 Constantin Pinkl HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 8 0.53 0 0.00
12 Max Symelka TV Isny 7 0.58 8 0.67 0 0.00
13 Andreas Müller SG Ulm & Wibl 8 0.53 8 0.53 1 0.07
14 Leon Zeqaj TV Isny 7 0.44 7 0.44 0 0.00
15 Linus Weber HC Hard 2 0.17 7 0.58 0 0.00
16 Raphael Schiller HC Hard 6 0.46 7 0.54 0 0.00
17 Max Reiner HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 6 0.40 0 0.00
18 Marvin Mörth BW Feldkirch 4 0.29 6 0.43 1 0.07
19 Marc Scalet HC Hohenems 3 0.19 6 0.38 0 0.00
20 Simeon Rappitsch HC Hohenems 3 0.21 5 0.36 0 0.00
21 Christoph Schoger TSG Söflingen 4 0.36 5 0.45 0 0.00
22 Jacob Griß BW Feldkirch 5 0.45 5 0.45 0 0.00
23 Luka Gegic HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 5 0.33 0 0.00
24 Johannes Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.50 5 0.36 0 0.00
25 Jacob Wuchenauer HSG Lang/Elch 5 0.31 5 0.31 0 0.00
26 Emir Galijasevic BW Feldkirch 2 0.14 5 0.36 0 0.00
27 Maximilian Fenkart HC Hohenems 0 0.00 4 0.27 1 0.07
28 Tom Lenz HSG Lang/Elch 5 0.33 4 0.27 0 0.00
29 Kilian Dorn HC Hard 2 0.29 4 0.57 0 0.00
30 Daniel Schmid TSG Söflingen 2 0.17 4 0.33 0 0.00
31 Tilman Kuss TG Biberach 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
32 Jakob Ratz HC Hohenems 2 0.15 4 0.31 0 0.00
33 Benjamin Gächter HC Hohenems 4 0.31 4 0.31 0 0.00
34 Martin Weissinger TSG Söflingen 6 0.50 4 0.33 0 0.00
35 Cornelius Weiss SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.44 4 0.25 0 0.00
36 Ergon Molliqaj TV Isny 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
37 Marc Krieger TSG Söflingen 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
38 Julian Dölz SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.21 3 0.21 0 0.00
39 David Mack HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.13 3 0.19 0 0.00
40 Max Goletz TG Biberach 5 0.36 3 0.21 0 0.00
41 Lukas Benedikt Ondrus SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.20 3 0.20 0 0.00
42 Moritz Mangold HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 0.00
43 Fabian Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.07 3 0.20 0 0.00
44 Ardit Kurti TSG Söflingen 5 0.45 3 0.27 1 0.09
45 Attila Czetenyi BW Feldkirch 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
46 Nicolas Baier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
47 Ben Schmidt TSG Söflingen 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
48 Luis Schnatenberg TSG Söflingen 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
49 Bünjamin Kandemir HC Hohenems 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
50 Simon Fritsch HC Hard 4 0.27 2 0.13 0 0.00
51 Sandi Mujadzic BW Feldkirch 3 0.27 2 0.18 1 0.09
52 Florentin Junghanns HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.07 2 0.13 0 0.00
53 Moritz Schwaerzler HC Hohenems 0 0.00 2 0.33 0 0.00
54 Paul Becvar HC Hard 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
55 Sergio Jimenez SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.25 2 0.13 0 0.00
56 Patrick Allgeier HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
57 Tobias Erhardt HSG Lang/Elch 3 0.20 2 0.13 0 0.00
58 Adam Czako TSG Söflingen 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
59 Fabian Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
60 Mustafa Emre HV RW Laupheim 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
61 Sebastian Kungl SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
62 Raul Bechter BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
63 Simon Martin HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
64 Tobias Moosmann HC Hohenems 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
65 Simon Baldauf HC Hard 7 0.88 2 0.25 0 0.00
66 Leon Albrecht TV Isny 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
67 Reiner Kazmeier TSG Söflingen 4 0.27 1 0.07 0 0.00
68 Sergiu Zvanciuc HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
69 Kurti Ardit TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
70 Robin Feurstein BW Feldkirch 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
71 Joel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.14 1 0.07 0 0.00
72 Hubert Skarzynski TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
73 Lennio Sgonc HC Hard 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
74 Tom Schätzle TG Biberach 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
75 Tunahan Bas HC Hohenems 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
76 Tim Seiler TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
77 Jakob Diehl HC Hohenems 1 0.20 1 0.20 0 0.00
78 Linus Jerg HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
79 Valentin Talmon-l´ Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
80 Paul Napetschnig HC Hohenems 4 0.29 1 0.07 0 0.00
81 Laurin Schlaupitz HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
82 Elias Knünz BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 1 0.07 1 0.07
83 Christian Ullmann TV Isny 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
84 Malik Ghrab TV Isny 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
85 Noah Koopmann TSG Söflingen 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
86 Markus Nusser TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
87 Maik Minikel TG Biberach 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
88 Andreas Schiele SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
89 Nils Naumann HC Hohenems 6 0.43 1 0.07 0 0.00
90 Laurin Heiler HC Hard 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
91 Marius Fischbach HV RW Laupheim 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
92 Niklas Lieb HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Herbert Führle HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Oliver Pausch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Elias Künz BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Ergon Molliqai TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Sebastian Jörg TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Marcin Augustynowicz BW Feldkirch 4 0.33 0 0.00 1 0.08
99 Kassian Matt HC Hard 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Vincent Lamprecht HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Philip Haberhauer TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Felix Dollinger TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Lukas Bopp HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Karl-Heinz Herth TG Biberach 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Nils Friedmann TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Florian Härtel SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Conrad Diehl HC Hohenems 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Markus Moosmann HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Luis Schnattenberg TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Christian Müller BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Marco Dörler HC Hard 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Valentin Talmon-l´Armée TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Klemens Rupp HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Magnus Becvar HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Theodor Teufel BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Jonathan Münzing SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Michael Phengrattanavong SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Florian Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Ben Schmid TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Yannis Fuchs TV Isny 4 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Tim Metzler TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Fabian Pöschl HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Andreas Denzel HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Martin Bilgeri TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Robin Feuerstein BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Karim Weiss TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Bernd Schulz TSG Söflingen 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Julian Schanz SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Lukas Bär TSG Söflingen 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Bojan Ancevski HC Hard 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Remus Nastea HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Stefan Bär TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Valentin Talmon-Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Valentin Talmon-l Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Julius Griesser HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Niklas Burkhardt SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Mateo Tolic TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Dominik Brekalo HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Fabian Rimmele HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Jonas Hammerer HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Rene Ullmer HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Kevin Wahl HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Peter Voß TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Fabian Pfeiler BW Feldkirch 4 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Benedikt Mayerhofer BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Timo Lung TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Tom Dröszler TV Isny 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Nils Hane TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Eric Pfeiffer TV Isny 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Zsolt Balogh TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Jonas Schick HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Roland Baier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Severin Prinz TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Atila Cetenyyic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Oliver Neuhäußer TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Markus Bilgeri TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Jonas Neuhäußer TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Verena Amann BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Lucas Blohorn TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Matthias Lutter HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Maurice Stolze HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Boris Fischer TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Tobias Janke TG Biberach 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Luis Schnatenber TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Daniel Schmid TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Miguel Linseder BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Maximilian Hämmerle HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Adrian Küng HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Marko Gegic HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Amann Verena BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Johannes Grimm TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Cedric Buck SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Bruno Karitzky TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Levin Ebenhoch TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Markus Metzler TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Gerhard Wuchenauer HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Tizian Jablonowski HC Hard 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Bilgeri Markus TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Augustynowicz Marein BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Florian Kley TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Nick Schuldes HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Benjamin Edionwe HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Valentin Talmon-l`Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Yvonne Schreiber BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Malte Ladel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Maximilian Gulde TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Valentin Talmon-lÀrmee TSG Söflingen 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Eren Bayram HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Leon Klinc HC Hard 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Samuel Ast HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Schnatenberg Luis TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Noah Klement HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Maurice Schleszies HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Oliver Neuhäusser TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Mathis Simon HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Anton Becvar HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Moritz Führle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Jakob Napetschnig HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Noah Cremer SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Ralf Eisinger SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Leonard Müller SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Jakob Griss BW Feldkirch 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Augustynowicz Marcin BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Elijah Dennig TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Patrick Allgeier HSG Lang/Elch 151 37 58 16 9.44
2 Leon Zeqaj TV Isny 131 18 23 16 8.19
3 Julian Dölz SG Ulm & Wibl 126 18 21 14 9.00
4 Andreas Müller SG Ulm & Wibl 110 9 23 15 7.33
5 Noah Werner BW Feldkirch 88 13 26 15 5.87
6 Simon Fritsch HC Hard 86 0 6 15 5.73
7 Phil Kendel TG Biberach 80 20 26 15 5.33
8 Rudi Bottek TG Biberach 79 6 12 16 4.94
9 Max Goletz TG Biberach 78 8 10 14 5.57
10 Simeon Rappitsch HC Hohenems 78 13 23 14 5.57
11 Max Symelka TV Isny 74 14 18 12 6.17
12 Paul Napetschnig HC Hohenems 73 19 32 14 5.21
13 Ergon Molliqaj TV Isny 71 3 4 14 5.07
14 Nils Naumann HC Hohenems 70 4 14 14 5.00
15 Max Reiner HV RW Laupheim 67 10 60 15 4.47
16 Marc Krieger TSG Söflingen 64 0 5 14 4.57
17 Adam Czako TSG Söflingen 63 5 5 10 6.30
18 Emir Galijasevic BW Feldkirch 53 7 16 14 3.79
19 Johannes Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 53 0 7 14 3.79
20 Constantin Pinkl HV RW Laupheim 51 1 51 15 3.40
21 Jacob Griß BW Feldkirch 50 0 4 11 4.55
22 Fabian Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 47 1 3 15 3.13
23 Jacob Wuchenauer HSG Lang/Elch 47 0 2 16 2.94
24 Jakob Ratz HC Hohenems 46 0 0 13 3.54
25 Paul Becvar HC Hard 45 11 19 9 5.00
26 Linus Weber HC Hard 45 12 19 12 3.75
27 Lukas Bär TSG Söflingen 44 5 9 10 4.40
28 Daniel Schmid TSG Söflingen 40 9 23 12 3.33
29 Tilman Kuss TG Biberach 40 2 6 14 2.86
30 Sergio Jimenez SG Ulm & Wibl 39 2 6 16 2.44
31 Tobias Janke TG Biberach 39 0 4 14 2.79
32 Yannis Fuchs TV Isny 37 0 0 14 2.64
33 Leon Klinc HC Hard 36 3 6 9 4.00
34 Cornelius Weiss SG Ulm & Wibl 35 0 0 16 2.19
35 Sebastian Kungl SG Ulm & Wibl 32 0 3 14 2.29
36 Fabian Pfeiler BW Feldkirch 31 0 2 15 2.07
37 Luka Gegic HV RW Laupheim 31 1 35 15 2.07
38 Marvin Mörth BW Feldkirch 31 2 7 14 2.21
39 Christoph Schoger TSG Söflingen 30 4 6 11 2.73
40 Samuel Ast HV RW Laupheim 30 0 18 12 2.50
41 Philipp Allgeier HSG Lang/Elch 29 3 7 16 1.81
42 Simon Kimmich TV Isny 29 0 0 15 1.93
43 Benjamin Gächter HC Hohenems 26 0 1 13 2.00
44 Raphael Schiller HC Hard 25 1 1 13 1.92
45 Patrick Jäckle TG Biberach 24 0 5 15 1.60
46 Martin Weissinger TSG Söflingen 24 2 4 12 2.00
47 Florentin Junghanns HSG Lang/Elch 22 0 2 15 1.47
48 Elias Braun HV RW Laupheim 22 0 18 16 1.38
49 Raul Bechter BW Feldkirch 22 3 4 15 1.47
50 Noah Koopmann TSG Söflingen 22 2 2 10 2.20
51 Lukas Benedikt Ondrus SG Ulm & Wibl 21 0 3 15 1.40
52 Tobias Erhardt HSG Lang/Elch 21 0 0 15 1.40
53 Christian Ullmann TV Isny 20 0 0 16 1.25
54 Tom Lenz HSG Lang/Elch 20 1 2 15 1.33
55 Dennis Morche HV RW Laupheim 19 1 12 12 1.58
56 Yasin Yigin HV RW Laupheim 19 0 12 15 1.27
57 Julian Schanz SG Ulm & Wibl 19 0 1 6 3.17
58 Simon Baldauf HC Hard 19 1 2 8 2.38
59 Tobias Moosmann HC Hohenems 18 0 3 13 1.38
60 Fabian Rimmele HC Hard 18 0 0 3 6.00
61 Martin Bilgeri TV Isny 18 0 0 14 1.29
62 Lennio Sgonc HC Hard 18 1 1 7 2.57
63 Bünjamin Kandemir HC Hohenems 17 0 0 10 1.70
64 Kilian Dorn HC Hard 16 0 2 7 2.29
65 Marko Culo HV RW Laupheim 15 0 11 15 1.00
66 Robin Feurstein BW Feldkirch 15 0 0 13 1.15
67 Marc Scalet HC Hohenems 15 0 2 16 0.94
68 Tizian Jablonowski HC Hard 14 0 3 13 1.08
69 Matthias Lutter HC Hard 13 0 5 9 1.44
70 Laurin Schlaupitz HSG Lang/Elch 13 0 0 4 3.25
71 Conrad Diehl HC Hohenems 13 0 0 7 1.86
72 Simon Martin HSG Lang/Elch 12 0 1 15 0.80
73 Ardit Kurti TSG Söflingen 12 0 2 11 1.09
74 Adrian Küng HC Hard 12 2 8 4 3.00
75 Marco Dörler HC Hard 12 0 0 7 1.71
76 David Mack HSG Lang/Elch 11 1 2 16 0.69
77 Luis Schnatenberg TSG Söflingen 11 0 1 9 1.22
78 Jakob Diehl HC Hohenems 11 1 1 5 2.20
79 Malik Ghrab TV Isny 11 0 0 12 0.92
80 Jonas Neuhäußer TSG Söflingen 10 0 0 10 1.00
81 Joel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 10 0 4 14 0.71
82 Tom Schätzle TG Biberach 9 0 0 9 1.00
83 Michael Phengrattanavong SG Ulm & Wibl 9 0 1 10 0.90
84 Kassian Matt HC Hard 9 1 5 3 3.00
85 Attila Czetenyi BW Feldkirch 8 0 0 9 0.89
86 Fabian Mathis HC Hohenems 7 0 0 5 1.40
87 Moritz Führle HSG Lang/Elch 7 0 1 4 1.75
88 Ben Schmidt TSG Söflingen 6 2 3 11 0.55
89 Jakob Griss BW Feldkirch 5 0 0 2 2.50
90 Maximilian Hämmerle HC Hohenems 5 0 0 7 0.71
91 Tom Dröszler TV Isny 5 0 0 5 1.00
92 Linus Jerg HV RW Laupheim 4 0 4 13 0.31
93 Tim Seiler TSG Söflingen 4 0 0 3 1.33
94 Laurin Heiler HC Hard 4 1 1 11 0.36
95 Moritz Schwaerzler HC Hohenems 4 0 0 6 0.67
96 Maik Minikel TG Biberach 4 1 1 8 0.50
97 Hubert Skarzynski TSG Söflingen 4 0 0 6 0.67
98 Daniel Schmid TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 1 3.00
99 Julius Griesser HC Hohenems 3 0 1 12 0.25
100 Marius Fischbach HV RW Laupheim 3 1 2 11 0.27
101 Jonathan Münzing SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0 0 2 1.50
102 Mustafa Emre HV RW Laupheim 3 0 2 13 0.23
103 Johannes Grimm TG Biberach 3 1 1 10 0.30
104 Eric Pfeiffer TV Isny 3 0 0 13 0.23
105 Valentin Talmon-Armee TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 1 3.00
106 Nils Friedmann TG Biberach 3 0 1 3 1.00
107 Noah Cremer SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0 0 14 0.21
108 Moritz Mangold HV RW Laupheim 3 0 4 10 0.30
109 Bernd Schulz TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 10 0.30
110 Sandi Mujadzic BW Feldkirch 3 0 1 11 0.27
111 Tunahan Bas HC Hohenems 2 0 0 7 0.29
112 Nils Hane TV Isny 2 0 0 8 0.25
113 Valentin Talmon-l´Armée TSG Söflingen 2 1 1 1 2.00
114 Maurice Schleszies HC Hohenems 2 0 0 1 2.00
115 Levin Ebenhoch TV Isny 2 0 0 8 0.25
116 Leonard Müller SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0 0 2 1.00
117 Oliver Pausch HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 3 0.33
118 Leon Albrecht TV Isny 1 1 1 5 0.20
119 Anton Becvar HC Hard 1 0 0 13 0.08
120 Maximilian Fenkart HC Hohenems 1 0 0 15 0.07
121 Valentin Talmon-l`Armee TSG Söflingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
122 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 1 0 0 15 0.07
123 Florian Härtel SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 0 3 0.33
124 Felix Dollinger TG Biberach 1 0 0 10 0.10
125 Elias Knünz BW Feldkirch 1 1 1 14 0.07
126 Luis Schnatenber TSG Söflingen 1 1 1 1 1.00
127 Robin Feuerstein BW Feldkirch 1 0 1 1 1.00
128 Tim Metzler TV Isny 1 1 1 5 0.20
129 Nicolas Baier HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 9 0.11
130 Kurti Ardit TSG Söflingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
131 Valentin Talmon-lÀrmee TSG Söflingen 1 0 0 2 0.50
132 Jonas Schick HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
133 Bruno Karitzky TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
134 Stefan Bär TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
135 Jonas Hammerer HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
136 Fabian Pöschl HC Hohenems 0 0 0 14 0.00
137 Herbert Führle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 16 0.00
138 Vincent Lamprecht HC Hard 0 0 0 8 0.00
139 Markus Moosmann HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
140 Magnus Becvar HC Hard 0 0 0 3 0.00
141 Ben Schmid TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
142 Florian Kley TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
143 Markus Nusser TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
144 Jakob Napetschnig HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
145 Roland Baier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
146 Miguel Linseder BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
147 Andreas Denzel HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 16 0.00
148 Karim Weiss TV Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
149 Kevin Wahl HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 1 0.00
150 Philip Haberhauer TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
151 Sebastian Jörg TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 13 0.00
152 Luis Schnattenberg TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
153 Nick Schuldes HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 4 0.00
154 Andreas Schiele SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 2 0.00
155 Malte Ladel TG Biberach 0 0 0 14 0.00
156 Severin Prinz TV Isny 0 0 0 3 0.00
157 Maurice Stolze HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 1 4 0.00
158 Benedikt Mayerhofer BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
159 Christian Müller BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 3 0.00
160 Sergiu Zvanciuc HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 7 0.00
161 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
162 Boris Fischer TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
163 Lucas Blohorn TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 5 0.00
164 Marko Gegic HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
165 Elias Künz BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
166 Lukas Bopp HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 6 0.00
167 Benjamin Edionwe HC Hard 0 0 0 4 0.00
168 Schnatenberg Luis TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
169 Eren Bayram HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 15 0.00
170 Augustynowicz Marcin BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
171 Atila Cetenyyic BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
172 Amann Verena BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
173 Cedric Buck SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 1 0.00
174 Zsolt Balogh TV Isny 0 0 0 12 0.00
175 Bojan Ancevski HC Hard 0 0 0 11 0.00
176 Valentin Talmon-l Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
177 Rene Ullmer HC Hard 0 0 0 13 0.00
178 Timo Lung TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
179 Reiner Kazmeier TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 15 0.00
180 Klemens Rupp HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
181 Florian Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 11 0.00
182 Gerhard Wuchenauer HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 14 0.00
183 Elijah Dennig TV Isny 0 0 0 16 0.00
184 Oliver Neuhäußer TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
185 Valentin Talmon-l´ Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0 3 1 0.00
186 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
187 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 0 0 0 10 0.00
188 Niklas Burkhardt SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 3 2 0.00
189 Niklas Lieb HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 3 0.00
190 Ergon Molliqai TV Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
191 Theodor Teufel BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
192 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0 0 12 0.00
193 Yvonne Schreiber BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
194 Oliver Neuhäusser TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
195 Markus Bilgeri TV Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
196 Mateo Tolic TV Isny 0 0 0 2 0.00
197 Marcin Augustynowicz BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 12 0.00
198 Bilgeri Markus TV Isny 0 0 0 13 0.00
199 Maximilian Gulde TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
200 Mathis Simon HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
201 Ralf Eisinger SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 14 0.00
202 Verena Amann BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
203 Remus Nastea HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 8 0.00
204 Dominik Brekalo HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 2 0.00
205 Peter Voß TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
206 Karl-Heinz Herth TG Biberach 0 0 0 15 0.00
207 Augustynowicz Marein BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
208 Noah Klement HC Hohenems 0 0 0 13 0.00
209 Markus Metzler TV Isny 0 0 0 14 0.00