//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 210901267:16018:2
2HSG Langenau/Elchingen10523200:20412:8
3HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 311605234:27912:10
4TSV Laichingen9414139:1249:9
5HSG Illertal9414194:1699:9
6SC Lehr10415193:1959:11
7TSG Söflingen 210406156:1618:12
8TG Biberach 210307170:2306:14
9TV Gerhausen 1900 29216137:1685:13
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201716:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHV RW Laupheim 318:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201711:20 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen 214:13 (6:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201716:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHV RW Laupheim 322:37 (11:16)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201712:15 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HSG Lang/Elch13:14 (2:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201713:10 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HSG Lang/Elch31:19 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TV Gerhausen 225:15 (16:7)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201711:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTSG Söflingen 215:19 (7:7)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201712:35 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTG Biberach 226:14 (13:6)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 219:16 (6:8)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201711:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TV Gerhausen 211:14 (3:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:45 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHSG Illertal17:16 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201716:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTSG Söflingen 213:8 (6:4)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201710:30 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HV RW Laupheim 343:18 (19:8)
Sa, 14.10.201714:00 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTV Gerhausen 214:9 (7:3)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHV RW Laupheim 227:28 (15:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201711:30 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenSC Lehr16:11 (7:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 324:25 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHSG Lang/Elch18:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201712:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TSV Laichingen18:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201711:00 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HSG Illertal16:25 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201711:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 214:27 (6:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201711:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTG Biberach 222:11 (12:7)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201712:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTSG Söflingen 215:8 (10:5)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201713:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHSG Lang/Elch19:19 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201710:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HV RW Laupheim 326:11 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:50 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TSG Söflingen 216:19 (6:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:45 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim 221:25 (8:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHSG Illertal17:18 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201712:15 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTSV Laichingen23:17 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201711:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTG Biberach 228:18 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch26:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201711:40 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TSG Söflingen 214:33 (7:21)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201713:00 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2SC Lehr28:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HSG Illertal16:32 (4:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.2017 UhrgJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TSV Laichingen0:0 (0:0)
So, 10.12.201710:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2SC Lehr10:23 (5:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201710:00 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3SC Lehr13:30 (6:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201711:25 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 239:9 (14:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:15 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTSG Söflingen 221:17 (11:7)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201814:00 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TV Gerhausen 220:16 (8:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HSG Illertal19:14 (10:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201814:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHV RW Laupheim 213:36 (7:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201814:30 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim 323:29 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201811:45 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TSV Laichingen14:12 (6:8)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201811:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHV RW Laupheim 3
So, 21.01.201814:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2SC Lehr
Sa, 27.01.201812:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTV Gerhausen 2
Sa, 27.01.201813:45 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen
So, 28.01.201811:45 UhrBrühlhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHSG Illertal
So, 28.01.201812:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 03.02.201815:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHV RW Laupheim 2
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTV Gerhausen 2
So, 04.02.201815:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach 2
Mi, 07.02.201819:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2SC Lehr
Sa, 10.02.201814:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HSG Lang/Elch
So, 11.02.201810:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTSV Laichingen
So, 18.02.201815:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HSG Lang/Elch
So, 18.02.201817:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 24.02.201814:45 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTSV Laichingen
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 2
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 3
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalSC Lehr
So, 04.03.201814:15 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTV Gerhausen 2
So, 04.03.201815:30 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 10.03.201811:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 10.03.201812:40 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TSV Laichingen
Sa, 10.03.201814:45 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchSC Lehr
So, 11.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HSG Illertal
Sa, 17.03.201811:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 17.03.201812:45 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TG Biberach 2
Sa, 17.03.201814:15 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HSG Illertal
So, 18.03.201812:45 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHSG Lang/Elch
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Jairushan Titus Arulthas TV Gerhausen 2 2 0.29 3 0.43 0 0.00
2 Ilias Bennaceur HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
3 Niklas Rieger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 3 0.33 0 0.00
4 Maximilian Florian Szmal TG Biberach 2 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
5 Sammy Lentz HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.20 3 0.30 0 0.00
6 Pascal Danz HSG Illertal 3 0.43 3 0.43 0 0.00
7 Joshua Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.50 3 0.75 0 0.00
8 Guiseppe Palm HSG Lang/Elch 3 0.33 2 0.22 0 0.00
9 Christian Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 3 0.33 2 0.22 0 0.00
10 Marc Obrecht TG Biberach 2 2 0.25 2 0.25 0 0.00
11 Luis Czyrka HSG Illertal 3 0.60 2 0.40 0 0.00
12 Marko Peric HV RW Laupheim 3 5 0.71 2 0.29 0 0.00
13 Paul Rießler TSV Laichingen 2 0.29 2 0.29 0 0.00
14 Tim Borstel TG Biberach 2 5 0.56 1 0.11 0 0.00
15 Jan Prepelica TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
16 Lorenz Sager HSG Illertal 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
17 Timon Seegert HSG Illertal 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
18 Gabriel Peric HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
19 Adam Jozsa HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
20 Pete Sauter TG Biberach 2 5 0.50 1 0.10 0 0.00
21 Felix Werner HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
22 Jan Ewinger HSG Lang/Elch 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
23 Tizian Rehm HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
24 Josip Jezercic HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
25 Franz Hetzelberger SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
26 Bennet Huss TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
27 Mathias Steeb TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
28 Manuel Schwenk HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
29 Jakob Gschwind HSG Illertal 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
30 Carolin Schlee SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
31 Jonathan Hascher TSV Laichingen 2 0.29 1 0.14 1 0.14
32 Johannes Buck HV RW Laupheim 3 3 0.38 1 0.13 0 0.00
33 Rachel Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
34 Timo Hagmann TV Gerhausen 2 2 0.22 1 0.11 0 0.00
35 David Schmutz HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
36 Joel Unterberg SC Lehr 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
37 Jannik Huber HV RW Laupheim 3 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
38 Tobias Übelhör HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
39 Simon-Karl Schwarz TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
40 Pero Haller TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
41 Emil Hessling TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
42 Thilo Rotter TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
43 Junes Dinse TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
44 Felix Bohnacker TV Gerhausen 2 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
45 Dominik Enderle TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
46 Jakob Benedikter TG Biberach 2 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
47 Till Spengler HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
48 Ansgar Dippel HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
49 Lars Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.22 0 0.00 1 0.11
50 Felix Burkhardt TSV Laichingen 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
51 Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
52 Fatma Hasanca HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
53 Simon Poppe TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
54 Mattis Cray HSG Illertal 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
55 Marie Ruhland SC Lehr 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
56 Svea Fuchs SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
57 Felix Rühl TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Laurin Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Jona Heiko Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
60 Lukas Heindl TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Micha Huss TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Josua Papalampros TSV Laichingen 3 0.60 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Marko Culo HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Maximilian Kirsamer TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Maximilian Sch?nfeld HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Timon Schatlowski HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Jona Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Mark Rehm TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Tim Brugger SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Erik Hönig SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Clemens Knoll HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Joachim Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Claudius Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 4 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Luca Rotter TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Lukas Moosmann TV Gerhausen 2 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Niklas Schwarzenbolz TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Veit Schmutz HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Sebastian Stephan Leibing HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Dave Richter HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Michael Wied TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Friederike Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Lars Melchers TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Maximilian Irmler HSG Illertal 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Mesude Hasanca HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Kilian Eiselt HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Kilian Bentele HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Sophia Getz SC Lehr 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Niklas Ege HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Aaron Winkelmann TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Jakob Harscher TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Peter Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Julian Kohnle TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Anne Mangold TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Andreas Arnold TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Hannes Ilg HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Tim Goßner HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Lion Tauchen HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Hannes Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Luisa Kallmayer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Lubomir Kochno HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Maximilian Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Paul Heinzel HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 David Held TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Can Yildizkaya TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Mika Bonsa TV Gerhausen 2 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Wolfgang Rieger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Nils Pieper TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Julian Ströbele TG Biberach 2 2 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Fredericke Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Tim Besarab HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Noah Bopp HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Sebastian Muschalek TG Biberach 2 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Moritz Müller TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Maximilian Schönfeld HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Mathias Kleber HSG Illertal 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Frieder Schenk HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Fabian Fuchs TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Pia Konrad SC Lehr 4 0.44 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Felix Renz HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Helge Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Thomas Dinse TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Fabian Wied TSV Laichingen 2 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 adam szmal TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Klemens Müller TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Michel Ilg HV RW Laupheim 2 2 0.67 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Marco Radi HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Pia Schmid SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Noah Bartuli TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Santina Seidel SC Lehr 3 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Philip Leon Ostermann SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Aaron Jozsa HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Moritz Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Jonas Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Phillip Goede TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Timo Schimmel TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Moritz Weber TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Jan Schwenk TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Manou Göttinger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Bastian Schulz TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Holger Fritsch TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Karim Bensatalah HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Daniel Wolf HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Erik Endres TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Paul Krokenberger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Julius Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Magnus Gremer HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 David Nothelfer HSG Illertal 4 0.44 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Elias Wörz TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Lenja Vieweg SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Jakob Bundschuh TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Anna Ibach SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Tim Ziegler TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Max Reulen TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Jannis Noah Glund TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Lasse Schiele TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Paul Charatjan TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Lennard Lettenmeyer TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Marc Rehm TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Ida Petzold HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Paul Blaul TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Simon Mokosch HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Horst Hocker HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.12 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Julia Ebert SC Lehr 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 David Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Pascal Danz HSG Illertal 73 5 8 7 10.43
2 Pete Sauter TG Biberach 2 64 3 9 10 6.40
3 Jan Ewinger HSG Lang/Elch 64 3 4 10 6.40
4 Sammy Lentz HSG Lang/Elch 64 4 4 10 6.40
5 Jannik Huber HV RW Laupheim 3 57 6 13 9 6.33
6 Julia Ebert SC Lehr 56 10 12 9 6.22
7 Marko Peric HV RW Laupheim 3 52 2 4 7 7.43
8 Adam Jozsa HV RW Laupheim 3 50 2 7 8 6.25
9 Jonathan Hascher TSV Laichingen 49 2 2 7 7.00
10 Franz Hetzelberger SC Lehr 45 0 0 9 5.00
11 Maximilian Florian Szmal TG Biberach 2 41 9 12 9 4.56
12 Mathias Kleber HSG Illertal 40 3 5 7 5.71
13 Joel Unterberg SC Lehr 37 1 1 8 4.63
14 Paul Rießler TSV Laichingen 36 7 10 7 5.14
15 Mika Bonsa TV Gerhausen 2 35 2 4 9 3.89
16 David Schmutz HV RW Laupheim 3 34 0 5 8 4.25
17 Claudius Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 34 3 5 8 4.25
18 Lars Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 30 0 1 9 3.33
19 Guiseppe Palm HSG Lang/Elch 29 0 0 9 3.22
20 Kilian Bentele HSG Illertal 29 1 1 6 4.83
21 Manou Göttinger TV Gerhausen 2 28 3 4 9 3.11
22 Pia Konrad SC Lehr 25 0 1 9 2.78
23 David Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 3 25 3 5 8 3.13
24 Aaron Jozsa HV RW Laupheim 3 24 2 2 3 8.00
25 Tim Borstel TG Biberach 2 22 0 4 9 2.44
26 Can Yildizkaya TSG Söflingen 2 21 3 5 8 2.63
27 Simon Mokosch HV RW Laupheim 3 19 1 3 3 6.33
28 Sebastian Muschalek TG Biberach 2 19 0 0 8 2.38
29 Michel Ilg HV RW Laupheim 2 18 0 0 3 6.00
30 Johannes Buck HV RW Laupheim 3 18 0 1 8 2.25
31 Mathias Steeb TV Gerhausen 2 17 0 1 8 2.13
32 Phillip Goede TSG Söflingen 2 17 0 0 6 2.83
33 Josua Papalampros TSV Laichingen 17 0 1 5 3.40
34 David Nothelfer HSG Illertal 17 0 0 9 1.89
35 Jonas Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 16 0 0 3 5.33
36 Josip Jezercic HV RW Laupheim 3 16 0 0 8 2.00
37 Ilias Bennaceur HV RW Laupheim 3 16 2 3 11 1.45
38 Ida Petzold HV RW Laupheim 3 15 0 0 3 5.00
39 Timo Hagmann TV Gerhausen 2 15 4 8 9 1.67
40 Jan Prepelica TSG Söflingen 2 14 0 0 6 2.33
41 Tim Goßner HV RW Laupheim 3 13 1 1 2 6.50
42 Luis Czyrka HSG Illertal 13 0 0 5 2.60
43 Julian Kohnle TSV Laichingen 13 0 0 7 1.86
44 Moritz Weber TSG Söflingen 2 12 1 1 6 2.00
45 Maximilian Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 12 1 1 2 6.00
46 Manuel Schwenk HSG Lang/Elch 11 0 1 8 1.38
47 Moritz Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 11 1 1 4 2.75
48 Jakob Benedikter TG Biberach 2 11 0 0 10 1.10
49 Rachel Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 3 11 1 1 10 1.10
50 Bastian Schulz TG Biberach 2 10 2 3 10 1.00
51 Junes Dinse TV Gerhausen 2 10 0 1 7 1.43
52 Lennard Lettenmeyer TSG Söflingen 2 10 0 0 1 10.00
53 Santina Seidel SC Lehr 10 1 1 9 1.11
54 Paul Krokenberger TV Gerhausen 2 8 0 0 6 1.33
55 Micha Huss TSG Söflingen 2 8 1 1 2 4.00
56 Tim Brugger SC Lehr 6 0 0 7 0.86
57 Julius Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 6 1 2 1 6.00
58 Fabian Wied TSV Laichingen 6 0 0 7 0.86
59 Magnus Gremer HSG Illertal 6 0 0 7 0.86
60 David Held TSG Söflingen 2 6 0 1 9 0.67
61 Niklas Rieger TV Gerhausen 2 6 0 0 9 0.67
62 Lenja Vieweg SC Lehr 6 0 0 9 0.67
63 Lasse Schiele TSV Laichingen 6 0 1 8 0.75
64 Bennet Huss TSG Söflingen 2 6 0 0 7 0.86
65 Simon Poppe TSG Söflingen 2 5 0 0 1 5.00
66 Felix Werner HV RW Laupheim 2 5 0 0 6 0.83
67 Aaron Winkelmann TSG Söflingen 2 5 0 0 3 1.67
68 Lukas Heindl TSV Laichingen 5 0 0 5 1.00
69 Moritz Müller TV Gerhausen 2 5 0 0 6 0.83
70 Hannes Ilg HV RW Laupheim 2 5 0 0 3 1.67
71 Felix Rühl TV Gerhausen 2 5 0 0 3 1.67
72 Till Spengler HV RW Laupheim 2 5 0 1 7 0.71
73 Lorenz Sager HSG Illertal 5 0 0 9 0.56
74 Philip Leon Ostermann SC Lehr 4 0 0 7 0.57
75 Timon Schatlowski HV RW Laupheim 3 4 0 0 9 0.44
76 Jakob Gschwind HSG Illertal 4 0 0 7 0.57
77 Emil Hessling TSG Söflingen 2 4 0 0 9 0.44
78 Timon Seegert HSG Illertal 4 0 0 9 0.44
79 Gabriel Peric HV RW Laupheim 3 4 0 0 3 1.33
80 Tizian Rehm HV RW Laupheim 3 3 0 0 7 0.43
81 Felix Bohnacker TV Gerhausen 2 3 0 1 6 0.50
82 Luca Rotter TSG Söflingen 2 3 0 0 6 0.50
83 Lukas Moosmann TV Gerhausen 2 3 0 0 9 0.33
84 Max Reulen TSV Laichingen 3 0 1 4 0.75
85 Felix Burkhardt TSV Laichingen 2 0 0 6 0.33
86 Mattis Cray HSG Illertal 2 0 0 1 2.00
87 Nils Pieper TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 10 0.20
88 Jairushan Titus Arulthas TV Gerhausen 2 2 0 0 7 0.29
89 Jakob Harscher TSV Laichingen 2 0 0 8 0.25
90 Pero Haller TSG Söflingen 2 2 0 0 10 0.20
91 Jona Heiko Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 4 0.50
92 Jakob Bundschuh TSG Söflingen 2 2 1 1 7 0.29
93 Anna Ibach SC Lehr 1 0 0 5 0.20
94 Niklas Ege HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 3 0.33
95 Erik Hönig SC Lehr 1 0 0 8 0.13
96 Pia Schmid SC Lehr 1 0 0 1 1.00
97 Maximilian Irmler HSG Illertal 1 0 0 8 0.13
98 Clemens Knoll HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 7 0.14
99 Joshua Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 4 0.25
100 Felix Renz HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 7 0.14
101 Paul Heinzel HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 8 0.13
102 Paul Blaul TSG Söflingen 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
103 Tim Besarab HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 1 3 0.33
104 Sophia Getz SC Lehr 1 0 0 5 0.20
105 Lubomir Kochno HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 9 0.11
106 Marc Obrecht TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 8 0.13
107 Thilo Rotter TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
108 Fatma Hasanca HSG Illertal 0 0 0 1 0.00
109 Marko Culo HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
110 Marc Rehm TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
111 Frieder Schenk HSG Illertal 0 0 0 9 0.00
112 Lars Melchers TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
113 Joachim Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
114 Maximilian Sch?nfeld HSG Illertal 0 0 0 1 0.00
115 Laurin Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
116 Holger Fritsch TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
117 Tim Ziegler TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
118 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
119 Fabian Fuchs TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
120 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0 0 9 0.00
121 Jona Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 1 0.00
122 Timo Schimmel TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
123 Karim Bensatalah HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
124 Jannis Noah Glund TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
125 Wolfgang Rieger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 8 0.00
126 Noah Bartuli TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
127 Klemens Müller TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
128 Veit Schmutz HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 9 0.00
129 Peter Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
130 Dominik Enderle TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
131 Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 8 0.00
132 Marie Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0 0 8 0.00
133 Mark Rehm TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
134 Daniel Wolf HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 7 0.00
135 Horst Hocker HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 17 0.00
136 Christian Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
137 Mesude Hasanca HSG Illertal 0 0 0 1 0.00
138 Anne Mangold TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
139 Svea Fuchs SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
140 Maximilian Kirsamer TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 8 0.00
141 Tobias Übelhör HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 8 0.00
142 Jan Schwenk TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 7 0.00
143 Julian Ströbele TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
144 Helge Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
145 Marco Radi HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 10 0.00
146 Sebastian Stephan Leibing HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
147 Kilian Eiselt HSG Illertal 0 0 0 9 0.00
148 Luisa Kallmayer SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
149 Simon-Karl Schwarz TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
150 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
151 Elias Wörz TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
152 Fredericke Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
153 Maximilian Schönfeld HSG Illertal 0 0 0 7 0.00
154 Thomas Dinse TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
155 Dave Richter HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 2 0.00
156 Lion Tauchen HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 2 0.00
157 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 0 0 0 10 0.00
158 Erik Endres TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
159 adam szmal TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
160 Niklas Schwarzenbolz TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 7 0.00
161 Michael Wied TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 4 0.00
162 Hannes Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
163 Ansgar Dippel HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
164 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
165 Paul Charatjan TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
166 Noah Bopp HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 5 0.00
167 Carolin Schlee SC Lehr 0 0 0 3 0.00
168 Friederike Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
169 Andreas Arnold TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 8 0.00