//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 2161312466:30527:5
2HSG Illertal161024359:26722:10
3TSV Laichingen16916290:27119:13
4HSG Langenau/Elchingen16727334:34216:16
5TSG Söflingen 216808294:28716:16
6SC Lehr16718289:31415:17
7HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 3166010346:43912:20
8TV Gerhausen 1900 2164111247:3199:23
9TG Biberach 2164012289:3708:24
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201716:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHV RW Laupheim 318:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201711:20 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen 214:13 (6:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201716:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHV RW Laupheim 322:37 (11:16)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201712:15 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HSG Lang/Elch13:14 (2:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201713:10 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HSG Lang/Elch31:19 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TV Gerhausen 225:15 (16:7)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201711:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTSG Söflingen 215:19 (7:7)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201712:35 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTG Biberach 226:14 (13:6)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 219:16 (6:8)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201711:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TV Gerhausen 211:14 (3:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:45 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHSG Illertal17:16 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201716:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTSG Söflingen 213:8 (6:4)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201710:30 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HV RW Laupheim 343:18 (19:8)
Sa, 14.10.201714:00 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTV Gerhausen 214:9 (7:3)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHV RW Laupheim 227:28 (15:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201711:30 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenSC Lehr16:11 (7:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 324:25 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHSG Lang/Elch18:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201712:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TSV Laichingen18:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201711:00 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HSG Illertal16:25 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201711:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 214:27 (6:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201711:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTG Biberach 222:11 (12:7)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201712:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTSG Söflingen 215:8 (10:5)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201713:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHSG Lang/Elch19:19 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201710:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HV RW Laupheim 326:11 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:50 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TSG Söflingen 216:19 (6:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:45 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim 221:25 (8:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHSG Illertal17:18 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201712:15 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTSV Laichingen23:17 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201711:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTG Biberach 228:18 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch26:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201711:40 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TSG Söflingen 214:33 (7:21)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201713:00 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2SC Lehr28:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HSG Illertal16:32 (4:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.2017 UhrgJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TSV Laichingen0:0 (0:0)
So, 10.12.201710:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2SC Lehr10:23 (5:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201710:00 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3SC Lehr13:30 (6:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201711:25 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 239:9 (14:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:15 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTSG Söflingen 221:17 (11:7)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201814:00 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TV Gerhausen 220:16 (8:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HSG Illertal19:14 (10:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201814:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHV RW Laupheim 213:36 (7:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201814:30 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim 323:29 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201811:45 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TSV Laichingen14:12 (6:8)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201811:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHV RW Laupheim 326:7 (13:4)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201814:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2SC Lehr16:21 (7:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201812:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTV Gerhausen 212:11 (6:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201813:45 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen19:20 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201811:45 UhrBrühlhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHSG Illertal19:27 (5:19)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201812:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TSG Söflingen 233:24 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHV RW Laupheim 216:40 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTV Gerhausen 230:13 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach 228:17 (12:6)  [HVW]
Mi, 07.02.201819:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2SC Lehr24:12 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.02.201814:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HSG Lang/Elch20:19 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201811:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTSV Laichingen17:16 (11:7)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201815:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HSG Lang/Elch23:30 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201817:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TG Biberach 222:20 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201814:45 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTSV Laichingen19:28 (7:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 226:21 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 334:26 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalSC Lehr18:9 (10:3)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201814:15 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTV Gerhausen 216:12 (8:4)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:30 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HV RW Laupheim 234:43 (12:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201811:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HV RW Laupheim 216:35 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201812:40 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TSV Laichingen22:31 (9:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201814:45 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchSC Lehr22:23 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HSG Illertal9:22 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201811:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TSG Söflingen 216:19 (8:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201812:45 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TG Biberach 223:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201814:15 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HSG Illertal25:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201812:45 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHSG Lang/Elch24:18 (11:7)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Franz Hetzelberger SC Lehr 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
2 Julia Ebert SC Lehr 5 0.38 1 0.08 0 0.00
3 Joel Unterberg SC Lehr 4 0.31 1 0.08 0 0.00
4 Pia Konrad SC Lehr 5 0.33 1 0.07 0 0.00
5 Tim Brugger SC Lehr 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
6 Carolin Schlee SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
7 Anna Ibach SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
8 Erik Hönig SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
9 Lenja Vieweg SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
10 Svea Fuchs SC Lehr 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
11 Adrienn Ovari SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
12 Luisa Kallmayer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Marie Ruhland SC Lehr 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Pia Schmid SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Santina Seidel SC Lehr 3 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Philip Leon Ostermann SC Lehr 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Sophia Getz SC Lehr 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Julia Ebert SC Lehr 74 10 13 13 5.69
2 Franz Hetzelberger SC Lehr 62 3 8 13 4.77
3 Joel Unterberg SC Lehr 52 2 5 13 4.00
4 Pia Konrad SC Lehr 36 0 1 15 2.40
5 Lenja Vieweg SC Lehr 14 0 1 13 1.08
6 Santina Seidel SC Lehr 14 1 1 13 1.08
7 Philip Leon Ostermann SC Lehr 12 0 0 13 0.92
8 Tim Brugger SC Lehr 10 0 0 12 0.83
9 Erik Hönig SC Lehr 4 0 0 12 0.33
10 Sophia Getz SC Lehr 3 0 0 7 0.43
11 Marie Ruhland SC Lehr 2 0 0 14 0.14
12 Anna Ibach SC Lehr 2 0 0 8 0.25
13 Pia Schmid SC Lehr 2 0 0 5 0.40
14 Svea Fuchs SC Lehr 1 0 0 5 0.20
15 Adrienn Ovari SC Lehr 1 0 0 1 1.00
16 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0 0 12 0.00
17 Carolin Schlee SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
18 Luisa Kallmayer SC Lehr 0 0 0 7 0.00
19 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 0 0 0 16 0.00