gJD-KLC- //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 2161312466:30527:5
2HSG Illertal161024359:26722:10
3TSV Laichingen16916290:27119:13
4HSG Langenau/Elchingen16727334:34216:16
5TSG Söflingen 216808294:28716:16
6SC Lehr16718289:31415:17
7HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 3166010346:43912:20
8TV Gerhausen 1900 2164111247:3199:23
9TG Biberach 2164012289:3708:24
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201716:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHV RW Laupheim 318:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201711:20 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen 214:13 (6:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201716:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHV RW Laupheim 322:37 (11:16)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201712:15 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HSG Lang/Elch13:14 (2:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201713:10 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HSG Lang/Elch31:19 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TV Gerhausen 225:15 (16:7)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201711:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTSG Söflingen 215:19 (7:7)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201712:35 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTG Biberach 226:14 (13:6)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 219:16 (6:8)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201711:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TV Gerhausen 211:14 (3:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:45 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHSG Illertal17:16 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201716:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTSG Söflingen 213:8 (6:4)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201710:30 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HV RW Laupheim 343:18 (19:8)
Sa, 14.10.201714:00 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTV Gerhausen 214:9 (7:3)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHV RW Laupheim 227:28 (15:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201711:30 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenSC Lehr16:11 (7:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 324:25 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHSG Lang/Elch18:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201712:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TSV Laichingen18:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201711:00 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HSG Illertal16:25 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201711:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 214:27 (6:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201711:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTG Biberach 222:11 (12:7)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201712:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTSG Söflingen 215:8 (10:5)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201713:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHSG Lang/Elch19:19 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201710:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HV RW Laupheim 326:11 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:50 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TSG Söflingen 216:19 (6:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:45 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim 221:25 (8:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHSG Illertal17:18 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201712:15 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTSV Laichingen23:17 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201711:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTG Biberach 228:18 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201710:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch26:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201711:40 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TSG Söflingen 214:33 (7:21)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201713:00 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2SC Lehr28:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HSG Illertal16:32 (4:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.2017 UhrgJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TSV Laichingen0:0 (0:0)
So, 10.12.201710:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2SC Lehr10:23 (5:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201710:00 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3SC Lehr13:30 (6:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201711:25 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 239:9 (14:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:15 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTSG Söflingen 221:17 (11:7)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201814:00 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TV Gerhausen 220:16 (8:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HSG Illertal19:14 (10:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201814:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrHV RW Laupheim 213:36 (7:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201814:30 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim 323:29 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201811:45 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TSV Laichingen14:12 (6:8)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201811:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalHV RW Laupheim 326:7 (13:4)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201814:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2SC Lehr16:21 (7:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201812:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTV Gerhausen 212:11 (6:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201813:45 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen19:20 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201811:45 UhrBrühlhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchHSG Illertal19:27 (5:19)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201812:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TSG Söflingen 233:24 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:00 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHV RW Laupheim 216:40 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTV Gerhausen 230:13 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach 228:17 (12:6)  [HVW]
Mi, 07.02.201819:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2SC Lehr24:12 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.02.201814:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HSG Lang/Elch20:19 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201811:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalTSV Laichingen17:16 (11:7)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201815:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HSG Lang/Elch23:30 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201817:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TG Biberach 222:20 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201814:45 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTSV Laichingen19:28 (7:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 226:21 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HV RW Laupheim 334:26 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201816:00 UhrSporthallegJD-KLC-HSG IllertalSC Lehr18:9 (10:3)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201814:15 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenTV Gerhausen 216:12 (8:4)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:30 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3HV RW Laupheim 234:43 (12:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201811:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2HV RW Laupheim 216:35 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201812:40 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TSV Laichingen22:31 (9:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201814:45 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lang/ElchSC Lehr22:23 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-TSG Söflingen 2HSG Illertal9:22 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201811:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-KLC-TV Gerhausen 2TSG Söflingen 216:19 (8:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201812:45 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 3TG Biberach 223:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201814:15 UhrHerrenmahdhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2HSG Illertal25:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201812:45 UhrJahnhallegJD-KLC-TSV LaichingenHSG Lang/Elch24:18 (11:7)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Pascal Danz HSG Illertal 7 0.54 6 0.46 0 0.00
2 Sammy Lentz HSG Lang/Elch 3 0.21 5 0.36 0 0.00
3 Niklas Rieger TV Gerhausen 2 2 0.13 5 0.31 0 0.00
4 Maximilian Florian Szmal TG Biberach 2 2 0.13 4 0.27 0 0.00
5 Luis Czyrka HSG Illertal 3 0.33 4 0.44 0 0.00
6 Marko Peric HV RW Laupheim 3 6 0.67 4 0.44 0 0.00
7 Joshua Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.33 3 0.50 0 0.00
8 Jairushan Titus Arulthas TV Gerhausen 2 5 0.36 3 0.21 0 0.00
9 Timon Seegert HSG Illertal 0 0.00 3 0.21 0 0.00
10 Ilias Bennaceur HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.12 3 0.18 0 0.00
11 Pete Sauter TG Biberach 2 9 0.60 3 0.20 0 0.00
12 Jannik Huber HV RW Laupheim 3 3 0.20 2 0.13 0 0.00
13 Guiseppe Palm HSG Lang/Elch 4 0.31 2 0.15 0 0.00
14 Lorenz Sager HSG Illertal 1 0.07 2 0.14 0 0.00
15 Emil Hessling TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 2 0.14 0 0.00
16 Felix Bohnacker TV Gerhausen 2 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
17 Tizian Rehm HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.17 2 0.17 0 0.00
18 Josip Jezercic HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
19 Franz Hetzelberger SC Lehr 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
20 Claudius Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 6 0.43 2 0.14 0 0.00
21 Christian Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
22 Marc Obrecht TG Biberach 2 3 0.23 2 0.15 0 0.00
23 Manuel Schwenk HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
24 Paul Rießler TSV Laichingen 4 0.31 2 0.15 0 0.00
25 Jakob Gschwind HSG Illertal 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
26 Magnus Gremer HSG Illertal 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
27 David Nothelfer HSG Illertal 4 0.31 1 0.08 0 0.00
28 Jannis Noah Glund TG Biberach 2 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
29 David Schmutz HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
30 Julia Ebert SC Lehr 5 0.38 1 0.08 0 0.00
31 Joel Unterberg SC Lehr 4 0.31 1 0.08 0 0.00
32 Timo Hagmann TV Gerhausen 2 2 0.14 1 0.07 0 0.00
33 Bastian Schulz TG Biberach 2 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
34 Lars Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 4 0.27 1 0.07 1 0.07
35 Jan Prepelica TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
36 Laurin Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 4 0.31 1 0.08 0 0.00
37 Gabriel Peric HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
38 Tim Brugger SC Lehr 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
39 Adam Jozsa HV RW Laupheim 3 3 0.27 1 0.09 0 0.00
40 Junes Dinse TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
41 Tim Borstel TG Biberach 2 5 0.33 1 0.07 0 0.00
42 Jan Ewinger HSG Lang/Elch 3 0.19 1 0.06 0 0.00
43 Lubomir Kochno HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
44 Felix Werner HV RW Laupheim 2 3 0.33 1 0.11 0 0.00
45 Moritz Müller TV Gerhausen 2 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
46 Pia Konrad SC Lehr 5 0.33 1 0.07 0 0.00
47 Felix Renz HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
48 Carolin Schlee SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
49 Jonathan Hascher TSV Laichingen 4 0.33 1 0.08 1 0.08
50 Michel Ilg HV RW Laupheim 2 4 0.44 1 0.11 0 0.00
51 Johannes Buck HV RW Laupheim 3 3 0.23 1 0.08 0 0.00
52 Rachel Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
53 Paul Heinzel HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
54 Bennet Huss TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
55 Mathias Steeb TV Gerhausen 2 2 0.13 1 0.07 0 0.00
56 Daniel Wolf HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
57 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Erik Endres TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
60 Paul Krokenberger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Julius Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Elias Wörz TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Lenja Vieweg SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Jakob Bundschuh TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Anna Ibach SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Tim Ziegler TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Max Reulen TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Lasse Schiele TSV Laichingen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Paul Charatjan TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Lennard Lettenmeyer TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Marc Rehm TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Ida Petzold HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Paul Blaul TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Simon Mokosch HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Maximilin Schönfeld HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Horst Hocker HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Joelle Rübsteck TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Mika Berweck TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Matthias Weber TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 chuck frank TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 David Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Christoph Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Jonas Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Phillip Goede TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Timo Schimmel TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Moritz Weber TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Jan Schwenk TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Manou Göttinger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Holger Fritsch TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Karim Bensatalah HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Ansgar Dippel HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Felix Burkhardt TSV Laichingen 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Fatma Hasanca HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Simon Poppe TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Mattis Cray HSG Illertal 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Marie Ruhland SC Lehr 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Svea Fuchs SC Lehr 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Felix Rühl TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Jona Heiko Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Lukas Heindl TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Micha Huss TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Josua Papalampros TSV Laichingen 4 0.44 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Marko Culo HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Maximilian Kirsamer TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Maximilian Sch?nfeld HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Timon Schatlowski HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Jona Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Mark Rehm TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Anna-Lena Kirsamer TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Carl Luis Honecker TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Erik Hönig SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Rudolf Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Ralf Schiele TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Clemens Knoll HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Frederic Spann TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Tobias Übelhör HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Josip Glavas HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Simon-Karl Schwarz TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Pero Haller TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Thilo Rotter TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Dominik Enderle TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Jakob Benedikter TG Biberach 2 2 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Till Spengler HV RW Laupheim 2 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Veit Schmutz HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Sebastian Stephan Leibing HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Dave Richter HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Michael Wied TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Friederike Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Lars Melchers TSG Söflingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Maximilian Irmler HSG Illertal 2 0.18 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Mesude Hasanca HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Kilian Eiselt HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Kilian Bentele HSG Illertal 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Sophia Getz SC Lehr 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Niklas Ege HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Aaron Winkelmann TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Jakob Harscher TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Peter Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Julian Kohnle TSV Laichingen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Anne Mangold TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Andreas Arnold TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Hannes Ilg HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Tim Goßner HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Lion Tauchen HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Hannes Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Mia Napoleone TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Florian Hipp TSG Söflingen 2 2 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Luisa Kallmayer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Sebastian Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Lenny Schuhmacher HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Adrienn Ovari SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Maximilian Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Ben Rezepka TV Gerhausen 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Joachim Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Luca Rotter TSG Söflingen 2 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Lukas Moosmann TV Gerhausen 2 2 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Niklas Schwarzenbolz TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Noah Bopp HSG Lang/Elch 4 0.36 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Sebastian Muschalek TG Biberach 2 3 0.21 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Maximilian Schönfeld HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Mathias Kleber HSG Illertal 4 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Frieder Schenk HSG Illertal 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Fabian Fuchs TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Helge Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Thomas Dinse TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Fabian Wied TSV Laichingen 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 adam szmal TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Klemens Müller TSV Laichingen 2 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Marco Radi HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Pia Schmid SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Noah Bartuli TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Markus Kleber HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Santina Seidel SC Lehr 3 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Anjana Schiele TSV Laichingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Philip Leon Ostermann SC Lehr 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Bernd Rühl TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Emil Jones TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Aaron Jozsa HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Frederik Fröhle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Moritz Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 lothar huber HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 David Held TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Can Yildizkaya TSG Söflingen 2 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Mika Bonsa TV Gerhausen 2 3 0.19 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Wolfgang Rieger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Nils Pieper TG Biberach 2 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Julian Ströbele TG Biberach 2 2 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Fredericke Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Tim Besarab HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Pascal Danz HSG Illertal 128 14 18 13 9.85
2 Jan Ewinger HSG Lang/Elch 112 6 8 16 7.00
3 Jannik Huber HV RW Laupheim 3 104 12 22 15 6.93
4 Pete Sauter TG Biberach 2 97 6 14 15 6.47
5 Mathias Kleber HSG Illertal 89 8 13 14 6.36
6 Sammy Lentz HSG Lang/Elch 86 5 7 14 6.14
7 Michel Ilg HV RW Laupheim 2 85 9 11 9 9.44
8 Jonathan Hascher TSV Laichingen 83 10 11 12 6.92
9 Julia Ebert SC Lehr 74 10 13 13 5.69
10 Lars Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 72 2 5 15 4.80
11 Adam Jozsa HV RW Laupheim 3 72 5 10 11 6.55
12 Maximilian Florian Szmal TG Biberach 2 71 13 19 15 4.73
13 Paul Rießler TSV Laichingen 71 12 15 13 5.46
14 Marko Peric HV RW Laupheim 3 64 5 8 9 7.11
15 Mika Bonsa TV Gerhausen 2 62 4 9 16 3.88
16 Franz Hetzelberger SC Lehr 62 3 8 13 4.77
17 David Schmutz HV RW Laupheim 3 54 0 6 13 4.15
18 Claudius Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 54 5 8 14 3.86
19 Florian Hipp TSG Söflingen 2 53 2 5 6 8.83
20 Kilian Bentele HSG Illertal 53 1 2 12 4.42
21 Joel Unterberg SC Lehr 52 2 5 13 4.00
22 David Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 3 51 3 5 13 3.92
23 Mathias Steeb TV Gerhausen 2 51 4 7 15 3.40
24 Jonas Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 42 1 1 6 7.00
25 Tim Borstel TG Biberach 2 41 1 5 15 2.73
26 Sebastian Muschalek TG Biberach 2 39 2 3 14 2.79
27 Guiseppe Palm HSG Lang/Elch 36 1 2 13 2.77
28 Pia Konrad SC Lehr 36 0 1 15 2.40
29 Manou Göttinger TV Gerhausen 2 35 3 4 14 2.50
30 Josua Papalampros TSV Laichingen 31 0 1 9 3.44
31 David Nothelfer HSG Illertal 29 0 0 13 2.23
32 Johannes Buck HV RW Laupheim 3 29 0 1 13 2.23
33 Timo Hagmann TV Gerhausen 2 28 5 11 14 2.00
34 Ilias Bennaceur HV RW Laupheim 3 27 2 3 17 1.59
35 Can Yildizkaya TSG Söflingen 2 26 3 7 13 2.00
36 Josip Jezercic HV RW Laupheim 3 25 0 0 14 1.79
37 Aaron Jozsa HV RW Laupheim 3 24 2 2 3 8.00
38 Jan Prepelica TSG Söflingen 2 24 0 0 11 2.18
39 Simon Mokosch HV RW Laupheim 3 23 1 3 4 5.75
40 Ida Petzold HV RW Laupheim 3 20 0 0 4 5.00
41 Maximilian Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 19 2 2 3 6.33
42 Phillip Goede TSG Söflingen 2 19 0 0 7 2.71
43 Luis Czyrka HSG Illertal 19 0 0 9 2.11
44 Julian Kohnle TSV Laichingen 17 0 0 13 1.31
45 Manuel Schwenk HSG Lang/Elch 17 0 1 13 1.31
46 Julius Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 17 1 2 3 5.67
47 Bastian Schulz TG Biberach 2 15 2 5 16 0.94
48 Felix Bohnacker TV Gerhausen 2 15 0 1 11 1.36
49 Santina Seidel SC Lehr 14 1 1 13 1.08
50 Klemens Müller TSV Laichingen 14 0 0 6 2.33
51 Moritz Weber TSG Söflingen 2 14 1 1 11 1.27
52 Lenja Vieweg SC Lehr 14 0 1 13 1.08
53 Rachel Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 3 13 1 1 16 0.81
54 Bennet Huss TSG Söflingen 2 13 0 0 12 1.08
55 Tim Goßner HV RW Laupheim 3 13 1 1 2 6.50
56 Junes Dinse TV Gerhausen 2 13 0 1 13 1.00
57 Magnus Gremer HSG Illertal 13 0 0 13 1.00
58 Moritz Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 13 1 1 5 2.60
59 Anna-Lena Kirsamer TSV Laichingen 13 0 0 3 4.33
60 Lasse Schiele TSV Laichingen 13 0 1 13 1.00
61 Philip Leon Ostermann SC Lehr 12 0 0 13 0.92
62 Clemens Knoll HV RW Laupheim 3 12 0 0 12 1.00
63 Jakob Benedikter TG Biberach 2 12 0 0 16 0.75
64 Carl Luis Honecker TSG Söflingen 2 12 0 0 3 4.00
65 Jakob Gschwind HSG Illertal 11 0 0 13 0.85
66 Tim Brugger SC Lehr 10 0 0 12 0.83
67 Paul Krokenberger TV Gerhausen 2 10 0 0 12 0.83
68 Lennard Lettenmeyer TSG Söflingen 2 10 0 0 1 10.00
69 Luca Rotter TSG Söflingen 2 9 0 0 8 1.13
70 David Held TSG Söflingen 2 9 0 1 11 0.82
71 Micha Huss TSG Söflingen 2 8 1 1 2 4.00
72 Fabian Wied TSV Laichingen 8 0 0 13 0.62
73 Felix Rühl TV Gerhausen 2 8 0 0 9 0.89
74 Timon Schatlowski HV RW Laupheim 3 8 0 0 12 0.67
75 Niklas Rieger TV Gerhausen 2 8 1 1 16 0.50
76 Till Spengler HV RW Laupheim 2 8 0 2 10 0.80
77 Gabriel Peric HV RW Laupheim 3 7 0 0 4 1.75
78 Laurin Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 7 0 0 13 0.54
79 Felix Werner HV RW Laupheim 2 7 0 0 9 0.78
80 Marco Radi HV RW Laupheim 3 7 0 0 15 0.47
81 Hannes Ilg HV RW Laupheim 2 7 0 0 5 1.40
82 Jakob Harscher TSV Laichingen 7 0 0 14 0.50
83 Lorenz Sager HSG Illertal 7 0 0 14 0.50
84 Emil Jones TG Biberach 2 6 0 0 3 2.00
85 Timon Seegert HSG Illertal 6 0 0 14 0.43
86 Tizian Rehm HV RW Laupheim 3 6 0 0 12 0.50
87 Moritz Müller TV Gerhausen 2 6 0 0 13 0.46
88 Lukas Moosmann TV Gerhausen 2 6 0 1 15 0.40
89 Max Reulen TSV Laichingen 6 0 1 5 1.20
90 Pero Haller TSG Söflingen 2 6 0 0 16 0.38
91 Emil Hessling TSG Söflingen 2 5 0 0 14 0.36
92 Noah Bopp HSG Lang/Elch 5 0 0 11 0.45
93 Frederic Spann TSV Laichingen 5 0 0 2 2.50
94 Simon Poppe TSG Söflingen 2 5 0 0 1 5.00
95 Aaron Winkelmann TSG Söflingen 2 5 0 0 4 1.25
96 Lukas Heindl TSV Laichingen 5 0 0 5 1.00
97 Noah Bartuli TSV Laichingen 5 0 0 5 1.00
98 Jairushan Titus Arulthas TV Gerhausen 2 5 0 0 14 0.36
99 Erik Hönig SC Lehr 4 0 0 12 0.33
100 Nils Pieper TG Biberach 2 4 0 0 16 0.25
101 Sophia Getz SC Lehr 3 0 0 7 0.43
102 Jannis Noah Glund TG Biberach 2 3 1 1 11 0.27
103 Joshua Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 3 3 0 0 6 0.50
104 Jakob Bundschuh TSG Söflingen 2 2 1 1 9 0.22
105 Anna Ibach SC Lehr 2 0 0 8 0.25
106 Lars Melchers TSG Söflingen 2 2 0 0 3 0.67
107 Pia Schmid SC Lehr 2 0 0 5 0.40
108 Maximilian Irmler HSG Illertal 2 0 0 11 0.18
109 Sebastian Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 4 0.50
110 Felix Burkhardt TSV Laichingen 2 0 0 9 0.22
111 Mattis Cray HSG Illertal 2 0 0 1 2.00
112 Marie Ruhland SC Lehr 2 0 0 14 0.14
113 Felix Renz HV RW Laupheim 3 2 0 0 11 0.18
114 Paul Heinzel HV RW Laupheim 3 2 1 1 12 0.17
115 Lion Tauchen HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 7 0.29
116 Jona Heiko Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 0 9 0.22
117 Tim Besarab HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 1 5 0.20
118 Lubomir Kochno HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 12 0.08
119 Mia Napoleone TSV Laichingen 1 0 0 2 0.50
120 Marc Obrecht TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 13 0.08
121 Niklas Ege HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 4 0.25
122 Adrienn Ovari SC Lehr 1 0 0 1 1.00
123 Svea Fuchs SC Lehr 1 0 0 5 0.20
124 Tobias Übelhör HV RW Laupheim 3 1 0 0 14 0.07
125 Paul Blaul TSG Söflingen 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
126 adam szmal TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
127 Michael Wied TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 8 0.00
128 Hannes Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
129 Niklas Schwarzenbolz TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
130 Ralf Schiele TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
131 Ansgar Dippel HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 16 0.00
132 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
133 Maximilin Schönfeld HSG Illertal 0 0 0 1 0.00
134 Paul Charatjan TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
135 Carolin Schlee SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
136 Frederik Fröhle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 1 0.00
137 Friederike Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
138 Andreas Arnold TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 14 0.00
139 Fatma Hasanca HSG Illertal 0 0 0 1 0.00
140 Marko Culo HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 3 0.00
141 Thilo Rotter TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
142 Joelle Rübsteck TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
143 Marc Rehm TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 4 0.00
144 Frieder Schenk HSG Illertal 0 0 0 16 0.00
145 lothar huber HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
146 Joachim Mann HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
147 Maximilian Sch?nfeld HSG Illertal 0 0 0 1 0.00
148 Josip Glavas HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
149 Tim Ziegler TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
150 Mika Berweck TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
151 Holger Fritsch TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
152 Fabian Fuchs TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
153 Marvin Rein SC Lehr 0 0 0 12 0.00
154 Samuel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 15 0.00
155 Jona Schrems HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 1 0.00
156 Matthias Weber TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
157 Timo Schimmel TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
158 Karim Bensatalah HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 8 0.00
159 Wolfgang Rieger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 14 0.00
160 Peter Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
161 Lenny Schuhmacher HSG Illertal 0 0 0 1 0.00
162 Veit Schmutz HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 14 0.00
163 Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 14 0.00
164 Mark Rehm TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
165 Dominik Enderle TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
166 chuck frank TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
167 Horst Hocker HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 25 0.00
168 Daniel Wolf HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 12 0.00
169 Markus Kleber HV RW Laupheim 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
170 Mesude Hasanca HSG Illertal 0 0 0 1 0.00
171 Anne Mangold TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
172 Christian Beuthner TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
173 Maximilian Kirsamer TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 14 0.00
174 Christoph Lehmann HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
175 Jan Schwenk TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 12 0.00
176 Helge Stührmann HV RW Laupheim 2 0 0 0 8 0.00
177 Anjana Schiele TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
178 Julian Ströbele TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
179 Kilian Eiselt HSG Illertal 0 0 0 14 0.00
180 Ben Rezepka TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
181 Luisa Kallmayer SC Lehr 0 0 0 7 0.00
182 Sebastian Stephan Leibing HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 15 0.00
183 Simon-Karl Schwarz TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
184 Elias Wörz TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
185 Benedikt Englisch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 16 0.00
186 Maximilian Schönfeld HSG Illertal 0 0 0 13 0.00
187 Thomas Dinse TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
188 Bernd Rühl TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
189 Fredericke Engel TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
190 Stephan Schmid SC Lehr 0 0 0 16 0.00
191 Dave Richter HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 2 0.00
192 Rudolf Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
193 Erik Endres TSV Laichingen 0 0 0 3 0.00