//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1SV Bad Buchau181701518:27334:2
2HSG Lonsee-Amstetten181413385:24529:7
3TG Biberach 2181305516:38126:10
4TSG 1848 Ehingen/D.181008379:32420:16
5SG Schemmerhofen/Uttenweiler18918344:30019:17
6HSG Langenau/Elchingen18909340:30718:18
7SC Lehr18819366:40917:19
8TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau184113255:4089:27
9SG Ulm & Wiblingen182016264:4034:32
10TSV Laichingen182016248:5654:32
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrTurn und FesthallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttTSG Ehingen/D.20:21  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201716:30 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchSC Lehr13:17 (6:6)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauTSV Laichingen33:19 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.Bad Saulgau24:10 (11:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201715:50 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauSG Ulm & Wibl34:4 (16:1)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201711:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrTG Biberach 227:37 (8:19)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauHSG Lons-Amst15:5  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:45 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 218:20 (7:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201715:20 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauTSG Ehingen/D.25:15 (12:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201715:30 UhrMühlbachhallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttTSV Laichingen24:10  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201712:30 UhrMühlbachhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstSC Lehr31:15 (16:8)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201717:30 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl31:14 (17:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201712:30 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2HSG Lons-Amst18:21  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201713:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblSG Schemm/Utt9:18 (6:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201713:15 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenBad Saulgau17:22 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201711:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrTSG Ehingen/D.13:26 (6:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchSV Bad Buchau12:30 (4:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201715:30 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchSG Schemm/Utt16:13 (6:4)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201710:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.HSG Lons-Amst11:24 (7:10)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201710:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenSG Ulm & Wibl16:12 (6:6)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201712:45 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauTG Biberach 220:29  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:15 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchTSG Ehingen/D.21:8 (11:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauSG Schemm/Utt26:17 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201712:00 UhrAurainhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstSG Ulm & Wibl19:13 (14:6)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201712:00 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen52:16 (21:9)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauSC Lehr20:23 (7:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201714:30 UhrAurainhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstHSG Lang/Elch12:9 (7:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201715:20 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauBad Saulgau38:12 (18:7)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201710:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrSG Schemm/Utt14:15 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201712:40 UhrWeststadthallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblBad Saulgau17:20 (5:8)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201710:30 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenHSG Lons-Amst17:28 (8:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201711:30 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2SV Bad Buchau29:33  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201714:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauHSG Lang/Elch18:21  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:00 UhrTurn und FesthallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttHSG Lons-Amst22:11  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrTSV Laichingen33:8 (17:4)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201712:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.SG Ulm & Wibl18:14 (8:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201715:00 UhrTurn und FesthallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttTG Biberach 222:18  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201716:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblSC Lehr16:23 (5:15)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201712:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.TSV Laichingen50:12 (22:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrWeststadthallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch15:27  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.30:17  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrSV Bad Buchau19:31 (9:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201714:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauSG Schemm/Utt11:20  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201710:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauHSG Lons-Amst15:15  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201712:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenHSG Lang/Elch16:33 (10:12)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201713:30 UhrMühlbachhallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttSC Lehr18:18 (8:8)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201717:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblSV Bad Buchau16:29  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201710:50 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch22:21 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201713:15 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenTSG Ehingen/D.7:39 (6:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:15 UhrAurainhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstSV Bad Buchau17:20 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrSG Ulm & Wibl21:20 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:30 UhrMühlbachhallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttBad Saulgau26:6  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201814:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauTSG Ehingen/D.0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 13.01.201818:15 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenSV Bad Buchau4:40 (0:0)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201812:40 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 222:35 (9:19)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrHSG Lang/Elch11:27 (6:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201813:45 UhrAurainhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstBad Saulgau30:6 (14:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:30 UhrMühlbachhallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttSG Ulm & Wibl20:13 (9:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:30 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauHSG Lang/Elch27:13 (20:3)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201812:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.SV Bad Buchau19:34 (8:18)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:30 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2SC Lehr29:21 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201813:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblTSG Ehingen/D.15:27 (5:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201814:00 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchBad Saulgau33:12 (11:3)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201811:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrHSG Lons-Amst19:37 (12:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201810:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.HSG Lang/Elch21:15 (10:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201813:15 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenTG Biberach 215:41 (6:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:45 UhrAurainhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstSG Schemm/Utt19:12 (7:6)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201814:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenSC Lehr17:28 (9:14)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201816:45 UhrSporthalle auf der EgertwJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstTSG Ehingen/D.22:7 (9:2)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201811:10 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lons-Amst14:24 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201811:15 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchTSV Laichingen33:16 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201812:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 234:27 (17:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201811:15 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJC-BK-DSC LehrBad Saulgau24:19 (9:10)  [HVW]
Do, 01.03.201818:00 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2SG Schemm/Utt30:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201812:00 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenSG Schemm/Utt21:19 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201812:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.SC Lehr17:19 (7:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201813:30 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauTG Biberach 224:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201811:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauSG Ulm & Wibl15:22 (10:11)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201812:00 UhrBrühlhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchHSG Lons-Amst6:17 (3:9)  [HVW]
Mi, 07.03.201818:00 UhrTurn und FesthallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttSV Bad Buchau18:24 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201811:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauSV Bad Buchau8:27 (5:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201814:50 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-BK-DSG Ulm & WiblTSV Laichingen18:12 (8:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201815:30 UhrTurn und FesthallewJC-BK-DSG Schemm/UttHSG Lang/Elch22:8 (12:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201815:50 UhrAurainhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach 220:17 (9:5)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201815:15 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-BK-DBad SaulgauTSV Laichingen27:16 (13:8)  [HVW]
Fr, 16.03.201819:00 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2Bad Saulgau26:14 (13:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201813:40 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJC-BK-DSV Bad BuchauSC Lehr28:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-BK-DTSG Ehingen/D.SG Schemm/Utt25:16 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201813:45 UhrBrühlhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchSG Ulm & Wibl14:10 (7:8)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrAurainhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lons-AmstTSV Laichingen33:9 (16:7)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Alexa-Silvana Göttfert HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.12 3 0.18 0 0.00
2 Edina Muhovic HSG Lang/Elch 3 0.21 3 0.21 0 0.00
3 Arita Latifi HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
4 Emily Marks HSG Lang/Elch 6 0.40 2 0.13 0 0.00
5 Marina Vöhringer HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
6 Luca Schwenk HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
7 Krisztina Lörincz HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
8 Anastasia Kloos HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.17 1 0.08 0 0.00
9 Naemi Ristl HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
10 Leia Bennani HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
11 Leonie Junginger HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
12 Lea Danter HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Elisa Schnitzler HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
14 Melanie Mayer HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Hannah Sühring HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Andrea Nagy HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Andrea Lörincz HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Amelie Herrmann HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Hanna Schorn HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Lisa Nagler HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Vanessa Lennert HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Luca Schwenk HSG Lang/Elch 70 5 6 13 5.38
2 Alexa-Silvana Göttfert HSG Lang/Elch 65 1 7 17 3.82
3 Lea Danter HSG Lang/Elch 57 1 1 10 5.70
4 Emily Marks HSG Lang/Elch 55 4 8 15 3.67
5 Leonie Junginger HSG Lang/Elch 34 0 0 16 2.13
6 Hannah Sühring HSG Lang/Elch 15 1 2 3 5.00
7 Andrea Nagy HSG Lang/Elch 12 0 0 9 1.33
8 Melanie Mayer HSG Lang/Elch 10 0 0 12 0.83
9 Arita Latifi HSG Lang/Elch 8 0 1 15 0.53
10 Lisa Nagler HSG Lang/Elch 4 0 0 4 1.00
11 Edina Muhovic HSG Lang/Elch 2 0 1 14 0.14
12 Krisztina Lörincz HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 1 16 0.06
13 Leia Bennani HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 2 0.50
14 Anastasia Kloos HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 12 0.00
15 Hanna Schorn HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 18 0.00
16 Elisa Schnitzler HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 2 0.00
17 Marina Vöhringer HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 15 0.00
18 Vanessa Lennert HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 1 0.00
19 Naemi Ristl HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 18 0.00
20 Amelie Herrmann HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 13 0.00
21 Andrea Lörincz HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 6 0.00