wJE4 1 //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
wJE4 1 //Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 23.09.201710:00 UhrDreifachhallewJE4+1TSZ Lindenberg(Spieltag)
Sa, 23.09.201710:00 UhrDreifachhallewJE4+1SG Argental(Spieltag)
Sa, 23.09.201710:00 UhrDreifachhallewJE4+1TV Isny(Spieltag)
Sa, 23.09.201710:00 UhrDreifachhallewJE4+1HCL Vogt(Spieltag)
Sa, 23.09.201710:00 UhrDreifachhallewJE4+1MTG Wangen 2(Spieltag)
So, 01.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1HCL Vogt(Spieltag)
So, 01.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1TV Weingarten 2(Spieltag)
So, 01.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1SG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
So, 01.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1TV Isny(Spieltag)
So, 01.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1TV Gerhausen(Spieltag)
So, 01.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 08.10.201712:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE4+1SG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
So, 08.10.201712:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE4+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 08.10.201712:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE4+1TSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)
So, 08.10.201712:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE4+1TSV Laichingen(Spieltag)
So, 08.10.201712:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE4+1TV Weingarten(Spieltag)
So, 08.10.201712:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE4+1SG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
Sa, 14.10.201712:30 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1TV Weingarten 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 14.10.201712:30 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1TSZ Lindenberg(Spieltag)
Sa, 14.10.201712:30 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1HCL Vogt(Spieltag)
Sa, 14.10.201712:30 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1MTG Wangen(Spieltag)
Sa, 14.10.201712:30 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1HSG FN-Fisch(Spieltag)
Sa, 14.10.201712:30 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1SV Tannau(Spieltag)
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallewJE4+1SV Tannau(Spieltag)
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallewJE4+1MTG Wangen(Spieltag)
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallewJE4+1SG Argental(Spieltag)
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallewJE4+1MTG Wangen 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallewJE4+1TV Weingarten(Spieltag)
Sa, 21.10.201710:00 UhrSporthallewJE4+1HSG FN-Fisch(Spieltag)
So, 19.11.201711:30 UhrJahnhallewJE4+1HCL Vogt(Spieltag)
So, 19.11.201711:30 UhrJahnhallewJE4+1TV Gerhausen(Spieltag)
So, 19.11.201711:30 UhrJahnhallewJE4+1MTG Wangen 2(Spieltag)
So, 19.11.201711:30 UhrJahnhallewJE4+1TSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)
So, 19.11.201711:30 UhrJahnhallewJE4+1SG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
So, 19.11.201711:30 UhrJahnhallewJE4+1TSV Laichingen(Spieltag)
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrGroßsporthallewJE4+1MTG Wangen(Spieltag)
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrGroßsporthallewJE4+1SV Tannau(Spieltag)
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrGroßsporthallewJE4+1SG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrGroßsporthallewJE4+1TSZ Lindenberg(Spieltag)
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrGroßsporthallewJE4+1HSG FN-Fisch(Spieltag)
So, 26.11.201710:00 UhrGroßsporthallewJE4+1TV Weingarten(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.12.201716:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJE4+1TV Weingarten 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.12.201716:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJE4+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.12.201716:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJE4+1TV Gerhausen(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.12.201716:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJE4+1TSV Laichingen(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.12.201716:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJE4+1SG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.12.201716:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJE4+1TSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.12.201712:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJE4+1TV Weingarten(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.12.201712:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJE4+1MTG Wangen 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.12.201712:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJE4+1SV Tannau(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.12.201712:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJE4+1TV Isny(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.12.201712:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJE4+1HSG FN-Fisch(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.12.201712:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJE4+1SG Argental(Spieltag)
Sa, 13.01.201810:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJE4+1SG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
Sa, 13.01.201810:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJE4+1TSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)
Sa, 13.01.201810:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJE4+1TSV Laichingen(Spieltag)
Sa, 13.01.201810:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJE4+1TV Weingarten 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 13.01.201810:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJE4+1TV Gerhausen(Spieltag)
Sa, 20.01.201812:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1SG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
Sa, 20.01.201812:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 20.01.201812:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1SG Argental(Spieltag)
Sa, 20.01.201812:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1TSZ Lindenberg(Spieltag)
Sa, 20.01.201812:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1TV Isny(Spieltag)
Sa, 20.01.201812:00 UhrPG HallewJE4+1MTG Wangen(Spieltag)