//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1SSV Dornbirn/Schoren101000243:10020:0
2BW Feldkirch10712179:14415:5
3TG Biberach10514172:18011:9
4MTG Wangen10406169:1858:12
5HC Hohenems10118112:1813:17
6TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau10118114:1993:17
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJD-BL-EHC HohenemsBW Feldkirch14:14
Sa, 30.09.201712:45 UhrArgenhallewJD-BL-EMTG WangenBad Saulgau27:6
Sa, 07.10.201710:00 UhrPG HallewJD-BL-ETG BiberachBad Saulgau25:14
So, 08.10.201712:55 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJD-BL-EHC HohenemsSSV Dorn/Schor5:28
Sa, 21.10.201712:20 UhrReichenfeldhallewJD-BL-EBW FeldkirchSSV Dorn/Schor16:23
So, 22.10.201710:30 UhrPG HallewJD-BL-ETG BiberachMTG Wangen16:15
So, 05.11.201710:30 UhrReichenfeldhallewJD-BL-EBW FeldkirchHC Hohenems14:6
So, 12.11.201711:30 UhrMessehalle 2wJD-BL-ESSV Dorn/SchorBW Feldkirch32:8
So, 19.11.201712:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJD-BL-EBad SaulgauTG Biberach19:19
Sa, 25.11.201712:45 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJD-BL-EBad SaulgauMTG Wangen15:21
So, 10.12.201713:00 UhrArgenhallewJD-BL-EMTG WangenTG Biberach19:20
Mi, 13.12.201717:30 UhrMessehalle 2wJD-BL-ESSV Dorn/SchorHC Hohenems22:4
Sa, 13.01.201814:25 UhrPG HallewJD-BL-ETG BiberachBW Feldkirch15:29 (7:17)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:30 UhrMessehalle 2wJD-BL-ESSV Dorn/SchorBad Saulgau22:4 (12:1)
Sa, 20.01.201815:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJD-BL-EHC HohenemsTG Biberach15:16 (9:9)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201813:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJD-BL-EHC HohenemsMTG Wangen11:22 (5:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201811:25 UhrReichenfeldhallewJD-BL-EBW FeldkirchMTG Wangen31:5 (16:2)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201811:30 UhrMessehalle 2wJD-BL-ESSV Dorn/SchorTG Biberach26:14 (11:7)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201812:45 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJD-BL-EHC HohenemsBad Saulgau19:12 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201817:35 UhrArgenhallewJD-BL-EMTG WangenSSV Dorn/Schor12:25 (6:11)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201814:45 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJD-BL-EBad SaulgauBW Feldkirch11:15  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201811:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJD-BL-EBad SaulgauHC Hohenems15:10 (7:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201810:30 UhrMessehalle 2wJD-BL-ESSV Dorn/SchorMTG Wangen21:11 (11:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201812:10 UhrReichenfeldhallewJD-BL-EBW FeldkirchBad Saulgau14:7 (6:1)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201810:50 UhrReichenfeldhallewJD-BL-EBW FeldkirchTG Biberach16:14 (9:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201817:45 UhrPG HallewJD-BL-ETG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor15:17 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201810:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJD-BL-EBad SaulgauSSV Dorn/Schor11:27 (4:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201811:00 UhrPG HallewJD-BL-ETG BiberachHC Hohenems18:10 (7:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201811:00 UhrArgenhallewJD-BL-EMTG WangenBW Feldkirch17:22 (10:12)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201810:00 UhrArgenhallewJD-BL-EMTG WangenHC Hohenems20:18 (11:10)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Kira Czétényi BW Feldkirch 5 0.83 3 0.50 0 0.00
2 Emily Geiger Bad Saulgau 3 0.60 1 0.20 0 0.00
3 Ira Büchele MTG Wangen 3 0.75 0 0.00 0 0.00
4 Lucca-Teresa Nussbaumer BW Feldkirch 2 0.33 2 0.33 0 0.00
5 Katharina Schneider MTG Wangen 2 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
6 Lea Kornexl BW Feldkirch 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
7 Anja Bodlak HC Hohenems 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
8 Drinora Krasniqi MTG Wangen 2 0.40 7 1.40 0 0.00
9 Nehir Demirkiran HC Hohenems 2 0.33 1 0.17 0 0.00
10 Nika Marusic BW Feldkirch 2 0.67 1 0.33 0 0.00
11 Joyce Mayer HC Hohenems 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
12 Anna-Lena Konzett BW Feldkirch 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
13 Emilia Brändle HC Hohenems 2 0.40 2 0.40 0 0.00
14 Lisa Stadler SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Azra Nur Bal HC Hohenems 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Annika Datz Bad Saulgau 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
17 Katharina Reis HC Hohenems 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
18 Maria Troy SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Laura Mathis SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
20 Jasmin Vollmer Bad Saulgau 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Alisha Fetic´ Bad Saulgau 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
22 Norina Schuhmacher TG Biberach 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Elif Yildirim HC Hohenems 1 0.20 2 0.40 0 0.00
24 Rebecca Rappitsch HC Hohenems 1 0.20 1 0.20 0 0.00
25 Anna-Luise Lutz SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0.20 3 0.60 0 0.00
26 Pauline Dudik MTG Wangen 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
27 Viktoria Marksteiner SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
28 Kenan Yildrim HC Hohenems 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Johanna Janke TG Biberach 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Evita Maksuti MTG Wangen 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Lorena Kaiser MTG Wangen 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Bianca Tiefenbach SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
33 Azra Bal HC Hohenems 1 0.50 4 2.00 1 0.50
34 Sophia Borkowski MTG Wangen 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
35 Nina Matic SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
36 Rebecca Schuster SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
37 Emma Hummler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
38 Jule Ayasse Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
39 Günther Halder Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
40 Ramona Sonntag Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
41 Nadia Ibradzic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
42 Daniel Geiger Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
43 Finia Schnell Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
44 Alina Frick TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
45 Anna Gavranovic TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
46 Anesa Kovacevic TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
47 Sophia Beyrer BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
48 Mario Pavlovic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
49 Sarah Bechter HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
50 Leni Detzel MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
51 Ella Jaeschke MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
52 Lea Sörgel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
53 Christof Bohle SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
54 Mara Färber HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
55 Evelyn Hänsler Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
56 Valeria Jegenyes SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
57 Sura Avlayici BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Hanna Griss BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Azragül Sagir HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
60 Patricia Karamarko TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Jonas Engler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Mona Platzer BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
63 Daugirdas Dilys HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Sophia Mendler MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Anna Ramsbacher SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
66 Marie Scheiderbauer SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
67 Katharina Müller HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Emilia Beutel Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Katrarina Pavlovic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Kenan Yildirim HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Romy Reiner Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Luisa Bausch TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Ingo Krech TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Alexandra Popescu BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
75 Franziska Scheier HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Vanessa Waibel HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Frithjof Baaken MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Julia Dechant SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Lisa Bohle SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Hannah Schebetka Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Leonie Geiger Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Evelin Scherer Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 MIra Knestel BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Sophia Weixler HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Selina Hiller Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Charlotte Krech TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Katharina Hess TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Liv Weber TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
89 Laura Brand BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
90 Imran Xhemaj BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Malin Grabherr MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Drinora Krasniqi MTG Wangen 42 11 16 5 8.40
2 Emilia Brändle HC Hohenems 38 12 15 5 7.60
3 Kira Czétényi BW Feldkirch 27 4 6 6 4.50
4 Anna-Lena Konzett BW Feldkirch 23 0 0 5 4.60
5 Alexandra Popescu BW Feldkirch 22 0 0 6 3.67
6 Laura Mathis SSV Dorn/Schor 22 0 0 5 4.40
7 Norina Schuhmacher TG Biberach 21 0 0 6 3.50
8 Annika Datz Bad Saulgau 20 2 4 4 5.00
9 Katharina Schneider MTG Wangen 19 0 0 6 3.17
10 Lea Kornexl BW Feldkirch 19 0 2 5 3.80
11 Evita Maksuti MTG Wangen 19 4 4 6 3.17
12 Lisa Stadler SSV Dorn/Schor 17 0 0 5 3.40
13 Bianca Tiefenbach SSV Dorn/Schor 17 2 2 4 4.25
14 Charlotte Krech TG Biberach 16 0 1 6 2.67
15 Emma Hummler TG Biberach 16 2 3 4 4.00
16 Emily Geiger Bad Saulgau 15 3 5 5 3.00
17 Maria Troy SSV Dorn/Schor 14 0 0 5 2.80
18 Lucca-Teresa Nussbaumer BW Feldkirch 12 0 0 6 2.00
19 Alisha Fetic´ Bad Saulgau 12 0 0 4 3.00
20 Johanna Janke TG Biberach 11 3 5 4 2.75
21 Katharina Reis HC Hohenems 11 0 0 6 1.83
22 Laura Brand BW Feldkirch 11 0 0 6 1.83
23 Luisa Bausch TG Biberach 11 3 7 6 1.83
24 Rebecca Rappitsch HC Hohenems 10 1 1 5 2.00
25 Lisa Bohle SSV Dorn/Schor 10 0 0 5 2.00
26 Anesa Kovacevic TG Biberach 9 4 7 6 1.50
27 Rebecca Schuster SSV Dorn/Schor 9 0 0 4 2.25
28 Julia Dechant SSV Dorn/Schor 9 0 0 5 1.80
29 Joyce Mayer HC Hohenems 7 0 0 4 1.75
30 Marie Scheiderbauer SSV Dorn/Schor 7 0 0 5 1.40
31 Viktoria Marksteiner SSV Dorn/Schor 6 3 4 2 3.00
32 Mara Färber HC Hohenems 6 0 1 3 2.00
33 Mona Platzer BW Feldkirch 6 0 1 5 1.20
34 Liv Weber TG Biberach 5 0 2 5 1.00
35 Hanna Griss BW Feldkirch 5 0 0 2 2.50
36 Elif Yildirim HC Hohenems 4 0 0 5 0.80
37 Anna-Luise Lutz SSV Dorn/Schor 4 0 0 5 0.80
38 Azra Nur Bal HC Hohenems 4 0 0 2 2.00
39 Emilia Beutel Bad Saulgau 3 3 3 3 1.00
40 Leonie Geiger Bad Saulgau 3 0 1 5 0.60
41 Pauline Dudik MTG Wangen 3 0 0 3 1.00
42 Anja Bodlak HC Hohenems 2 0 1 4 0.50
43 Jasmin Vollmer Bad Saulgau 2 0 0 4 0.50
44 Patricia Karamarko TG Biberach 2 0 0 3 0.67
45 Ira Büchele MTG Wangen 2 0 0 4 0.50
46 Nika Marusic BW Feldkirch 1 0 1 3 0.33
47 Selina Hiller Bad Saulgau 1 0 0 1 1.00
48 Anna Ramsbacher SSV Dorn/Schor 1 0 0 2 0.50
49 Nadia Ibradzic BW Feldkirch 1 0 0 1 1.00
50 Katharina Hess TG Biberach 1 0 0 3 0.33
51 Malin Grabherr MTG Wangen 1 0 0 6 0.17
52 Nehir Demirkiran HC Hohenems 1 0 1 6 0.17
53 Ella Jaeschke MTG Wangen 1 1 1 5 0.20
54 Lorena Kaiser MTG Wangen 0 0 0 6 0.00
55 Christof Bohle SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0 0 5 0.00
56 Azragül Sagir HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
57 Günther Halder Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 5 0.00
58 Azra Bal HC Hohenems 0 0 1 2 0.00
59 Ingo Krech TG Biberach 0 0 0 6 0.00
60 Sophia Beyrer BW Feldkirch 0 0 1 6 0.00
61 Nina Matic SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0 0 5 0.00
62 Ramona Sonntag Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 3 0.00
63 Katrarina Pavlovic BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
64 Daugirdas Dilys HC Hohenems 0 0 0 5 0.00
65 Sophia Borkowski MTG Wangen 0 0 0 6 0.00
66 Hannah Schebetka Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 4 0.00
67 Kenan Yildirim HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
68 Evelyn Hänsler Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 3 0.00
69 Mario Pavlovic BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 6 0.00
70 Daniel Geiger Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 1 0.00
71 Franziska Scheier HC Hohenems 0 0 0 6 0.00
72 Kenan Yildrim HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
73 Sophia Mendler MTG Wangen 0 0 0 5 0.00
74 Sarah Bechter HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
75 Finia Schnell Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 1 0.00
76 Frithjof Baaken MTG Wangen 0 0 0 6 0.00
77 Romy Reiner Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 1 0.00
78 Jonas Engler TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
79 Lea Sörgel TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
80 Valeria Jegenyes SSV Dorn/Schor 0 0 0 3 0.00
81 Evelin Scherer Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 2 0.00
82 Vanessa Waibel HC Hohenems 0 0 0 4 0.00
83 Katharina Müller HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
84 Sura Avlayici BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
85 Alina Frick TG Biberach 0 0 0 6 0.00
86 Leni Detzel MTG Wangen 0 0 0 2 0.00
87 MIra Knestel BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
88 Anna Gavranovic TG Biberach 0 0 1 1 0.00
89 Jule Ayasse Bad Saulgau 0 0 1 4 0.00
90 Imran Xhemaj BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 6 0.00
91 Sophia Weixler HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00