gJE4 1/N //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
gJE4+1/N
gJE4 1/N //Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrSporthallegJE4+1/NHSG Illertal(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1/NSV Schemmerh.(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1/NSG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1/NSC Lehr(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1/NHV RW Laupheim 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1/NSV Uttenweiler(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrSporthallegJE4+1/NHSG Lang/Elch(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrSporthallegJE4+1/NTSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrSporthallegJE4+1/NTSG Ehingen/D. 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrSporthallegJE4+1/NJSG Blau-Söfl 3(Spieltag)
Sa, 22.09.201810:00 UhrSporthallegJE4+1/NSV Bad Buchau(Spieltag)
Sa, 06.10.201813:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NSC Lehr(Spieltag)
Sa, 06.10.201813:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NSV Bad Buchau(Spieltag)
Sa, 06.10.201813:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NJSG Blau-Söfl 3(Spieltag)
Sa, 06.10.201813:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NHSG Lang/Elch(Spieltag)
Sa, 06.10.201813:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NHSG Lons-Amst(Spieltag)
Sa, 06.10.201813:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
So, 07.10.201812:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldgJE4+1/NSG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
So, 07.10.201812:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldgJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
So, 07.10.201812:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldgJE4+1/NSV Schemmerh. 2(Spieltag)
So, 07.10.201812:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldgJE4+1/NHV RW Laupheim 3(Spieltag)
So, 07.10.201812:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldgJE4+1/NHSV Reinstett(Spieltag)
So, 07.10.201812:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldgJE4+1/NTSG Ehingen/D. 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 10.11.201814:00 UhrNeue SporthallegJE4+1/NSV Schemmerh.(Spieltag)
Sa, 10.11.201814:00 UhrNeue SporthallegJE4+1/NSV Uttenweiler(Spieltag)
Sa, 10.11.201814:00 UhrNeue SporthallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
Sa, 10.11.201814:00 UhrNeue SporthallegJE4+1/NHSG Illertal(Spieltag)
Sa, 10.11.201814:00 UhrNeue SporthallegJE4+1/NTSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)
Sa, 10.11.201814:00 UhrNeue SporthallegJE4+1/NJSG Blau-Söfl 3(Spieltag)
Sa, 17.11.201813:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NSV Schemmerh. 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 17.11.201813:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NHSV Reinstett(Spieltag)
Sa, 17.11.201813:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 17.11.201813:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NHV RW Laupheim 3(Spieltag)
Sa, 17.11.201813:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NTSG Ehingen/D. 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 17.11.201813:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NHSG Lons-Amst(Spieltag)
Sa, 24.11.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NHSG Lang/Elch(Spieltag)
Sa, 24.11.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NSV Bad Buchau(Spieltag)
Sa, 24.11.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 24.11.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NHV RW Laupheim 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 24.11.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NSC Lehr(Spieltag)
Sa, 24.11.201810:00 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NSG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
Sa, 01.12.201811:00 UhrRottumhallegJE4+1/NSV Schemmerh. 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 01.12.201811:00 UhrRottumhallegJE4+1/NTSG Ehingen/D. 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 01.12.201811:00 UhrRottumhallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 01.12.201811:00 UhrRottumhallegJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 01.12.201811:00 UhrRottumhallegJE4+1/NHSG Lang/Elch(Spieltag)
Sa, 01.12.201811:00 UhrRottumhallegJE4+1/NHV RW Laupheim 3(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201810:00 UhrTurnhalle HerrschaftsbrühlgJE4+1/NSV Uttenweiler(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201810:00 UhrTurnhalle HerrschaftsbrühlgJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201810:00 UhrTurnhalle HerrschaftsbrühlgJE4+1/NHSG Illertal(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201810:00 UhrTurnhalle HerrschaftsbrühlgJE4+1/NTSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201810:00 UhrTurnhalle HerrschaftsbrühlgJE4+1/NJSG Blau-Söfl 3(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201810:00 UhrTurnhalle HerrschaftsbrühlgJE4+1/NHSV Reinstett(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201812:00 UhrMühlbachhallegJE4+1/NSG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201812:00 UhrMühlbachhallegJE4+1/NSC Lehr(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201812:00 UhrMühlbachhallegJE4+1/NSV Bad Buchau(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201812:00 UhrMühlbachhallegJE4+1/NHSG Lons-Amst(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201812:00 UhrMühlbachhallegJE4+1/NHV RW Laupheim 2(Spieltag)
So, 02.12.201812:00 UhrMühlbachhallegJE4+1/NSV Schemmerh.(Spieltag)
So, 16.12.201812:45 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
So, 16.12.201812:45 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NSV Schemmerh.(Spieltag)
So, 16.12.201812:45 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NHV RW Laupheim 2(Spieltag)
So, 16.12.201812:45 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NHSG Illertal(Spieltag)
So, 16.12.201812:45 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NHSV Reinstett(Spieltag)
So, 16.12.201812:45 UhrPG HallegJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
So, 13.01.201910:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl 2(Spieltag)
So, 13.01.201910:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NHSG Lons-Amst(Spieltag)
So, 13.01.201910:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NSV Uttenweiler(Spieltag)
So, 13.01.201910:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NHV RW Laupheim 3(Spieltag)
So, 13.01.201910:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NSV Schemmerh. 2(Spieltag)
So, 13.01.201910:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJE4+1/NTSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)