//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HSG Langenau/Elchingen6501184:16210:2
2HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim6411172:1439:3
3JSG Blaustein-Söflingen6411172:1419:3
4HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach7304211:2226:8
5SG Ulm & Wiblingen6213192:1685:7
6TV Gerhausen 19007214171:1945:9
7HC Hohenems7214184:2055:9
8TG Biberach7214172:2025:9
9BW Feldkirch6204157:1784:8
Männliche A-Jugend
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.201914:30 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach32:25 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.09.201914:40 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Gerhausen34:18 (18:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201914:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchSG Ulm & Wibl32:31 (17:16)  [HVW]
So, 22.09.201915:00 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachHC Hohenems29:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 22.09.201917:00 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimHSG FN-Fisch29:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201914:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischHSG Lang/Elch32:30 (18:12)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201914:00 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimHC Hohenems29:20 (13:7)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201916:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflTV Gerhausen20:20 (10:12)  [HVW]
Do, 03.10.201917:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenHSG Lang/Elch27:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201914:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch36:27 (17:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201917:30 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach26:19 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201914:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenTG Biberach35:26 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201918:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsJSG Blau-Söfl21:36 (13:19)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201914:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischSG Ulm & Wibl43:38 (20:20)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201917:00 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimBW Feldkirch25:23 (11:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201915:00 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflHV RW Laupheim22:33 (8:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201917:30 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachBW Feldkirch29:22 (16:10)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201917:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsTV Gerhausen23:21 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 26.10.201913:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchHC Hohenems32:31 (20:13)  [HVW]
So, 03.11.201916:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischJSG Blau-Söfl26:35 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 03.11.201917:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsSG Ulm & Wibl29:29 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201912:40 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch35:29 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201914:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchBW Feldkirch33:22 (20:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201916:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenHV RW Laupheim31:29 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201917:30 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl17:35 (10:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201914:00 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchJSG Blau-Söfl22:33 (12:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201915:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimTG Biberach27:27 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 17.11.201917:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch25:29 (12:18)  [HVW]
So, 17.11.201917:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischTV Gerhausen34:19 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201913:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 23.11.201914:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenBW Feldkirch
Sa, 23.11.201915:50 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblJSG Blau-Söfl
Sa, 30.11.201914:00 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflHSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 30.11.201914:10 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
So, 01.12.201916:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchHC Hohenems
So, 01.12.201917:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 07.12.201913:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 07.12.201914:05 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflHC Hohenems
So, 08.12.201911:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 14.12.201911:30 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 14.12.201914:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchTG Biberach
Sa, 14.12.201915:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchTV Gerhausen
So, 15.12.201917:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischHV RW Laupheim
Fr, 20.12.201919:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsBW Feldkirch
Sa, 11.01.202013:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchJSG Blau-Söfl
Sa, 11.01.202016:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenHC Hohenems
Sa, 11.01.202017:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 11.01.202017:45 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch
Sa, 18.01.202016:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG FN-Fisch
So, 19.01.202015:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimHSG Lang/Elch
So, 19.01.202016:45 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachTV Gerhausen
Sa, 25.01.202012:50 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 25.01.202017:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 26.01.202012:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischTG Biberach
So, 26.01.202017:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflBW Feldkirch
Sa, 01.02.202013:40 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch
So, 02.02.202015:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflHSG FN-Fisch
So, 02.02.202015:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimTV Gerhausen
So, 02.02.202015:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblBW Feldkirch
Sa, 08.02.202016:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchTV Gerhausen
Sa, 15.02.202016:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 16.02.202013:40 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsHSG Lang/Elch
So, 16.02.202015:20 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl
So, 16.02.202016:00 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchHV RW Laupheim
So, 01.03.202014:20 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Hohenems
Sa, 07.03.202014:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 07.03.202015:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimJSG Blau-Söfl
Sa, 07.03.202016:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchHSG Lang/Elch
So, 08.03.202014:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach
Sa, 14.03.202014:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischHC Hohenems
Sa, 14.03.202016:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenJSG Blau-Söfl
So, 15.03.202012:45 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachHV RW Laupheim