//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1SG Hofen/Hüttlingen220061:494:0
2TG Biberach320181:764:2
3HC Hohenems110025:222:0
4SG Herbrechtingen-Bolheim210151:492:2
5TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau210144:492:2
6HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach210150:492:2
7BW Feldkirch100122:250:2
MTG Wangen 2100118:260:2
9TSG Söflingen 2200250:570:4
10SG Lauterstein 200000:00:0
Herren I
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 10.10.2020 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsBad Saulgau
Sa, 10.10.202016:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2SG Hof/Hütt25:30 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.10.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Herb-Bol30:26 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.10.202020:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischMTG Wangen 226:18 (15:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.10.202018:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauSG Herb-Bol19:25 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.10.202020:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchHC Hohenems22:25 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.10.202020:30 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttHSG FN-Fisch31:24 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 18.10.202018:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach25:27 (13:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.10.2020 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolBW Feldkirch
Sa, 24.10.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachBad Saulgau24:25 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 31.10.2020 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischTSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 07.11.2020 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischTG Biberach
Sa, 07.11.2020 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchBad Saulgau
So, 08.11.2020 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2HC Hohenems
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsMTG Wangen 2
So, 15.11.2020 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchTG Biberach
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttHC Hohenems
So, 22.11.2020 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2Bad Saulgau
So, 22.11.2020 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2BW Feldkirch
So, 22.11.2020 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2SG Herb-Bol
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauMTG Wangen 2
Sa, 05.12.202017:40 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2BW Feldkirch
Sa, 05.12.202020:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischHC Hohenems
Sa, 05.12.202020:30 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttBad Saulgau
So, 06.12.202018:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2SG Herb-Bol
Sa, 12.12.202018:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauTSG Söflingen 2
So, 13.12.202015:40 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchSG Hof/Hütt
So, 13.12.202018:00 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 19.12.202019:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsTSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 19.12.202020:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach
Sa, 09.01.202115:20 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2SG Lauterstein 2
So, 10.01.202118:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischBad Saulgau
Sa, 16.01.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachMTG Wangen 2
Sa, 16.01.202120:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch
So, 17.01.202117:00 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 23.01.202117:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2TSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 23.01.202120:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsTG Biberach
So, 24.01.202118:00 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2SG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 30.01.202116:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2MTG Wangen 2
Sa, 30.01.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 30.01.202120:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsSG Herb-Bol
Sa, 30.01.202120:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 06.02.202117:40 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2HSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 06.02.202118:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauHC Hohenems
Sa, 06.02.202119:30 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolTG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.202120:30 UhrLimeshalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttTSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 20.02.202119:30 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolBad Saulgau
Sa, 20.02.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachTSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 20.02.202120:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsBW Feldkirch
Sa, 20.02.202120:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 27.02.202118:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
So, 28.02.202118:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchSG Herb-Bol
Sa, 06.03.202118:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauBW Feldkirch
Sa, 06.03.202119:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 06.03.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 13.03.202117:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2SG Herb-Bol
So, 14.03.202115:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2HSG FN-Fisch
So, 14.03.202118:00 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2HC Hohenems
Sa, 20.03.202118:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 20.03.202119:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 20.03.202120:00 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolMTG Wangen 2
Sa, 20.03.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachBW Feldkirch
Sa, 27.03.202118:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2HC Hohenems
Sa, 27.03.202120:30 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttSG Herb-Bol
So, 28.03.202115:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2BW Feldkirch
So, 28.03.202118:00 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2Bad Saulgau
Sa, 10.04.202118:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 10.04.202119:30 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolTSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 10.04.202119:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 10.04.202120:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchMTG Wangen 2
Sa, 17.04.202118:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2Bad Saulgau
Sa, 17.04.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 17.04.202120:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischSG Herb-Bol
Sa, 17.04.202120:30 UhrLimeshalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttBW Feldkirch
Sa, 24.04.202118:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 24.04.202120:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchTSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 24.04.202120:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2MTG Wangen 2
Sa, 01.05.202117:40 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 01.05.202120:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch
So, 02.05.202115:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2SG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 08.05.202116:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2SG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 08.05.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachHC Hohenems
So, 09.05.202116:00 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttMTG Wangen 2
Sa, 15.05.202115:20 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2TSG Söflingen 2
Sa, 15.05.202117:00 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolHC Hohenems
Sa, 15.05.202117:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2HSG FN-Fisch
So, 16.05.202114:40 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach