//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TV Weingarten Handball220063:304:0
HSG Bargau/Bettringen220044:284:0
3SG Schorndorf 1846110041:122:0
4TV Altenstadt100112:410:2
SG Hofen/Hüttlingen100112:220:2
TG Geislingen100111:320:2
7TG Biberach200235:530:4
8SSV Dornbirn/Schoren00000:00:0
Weibliche B-Jugend
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 10.10.202012:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachTV Weingarten19:31 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 11.10.2020 UhrWölkhallewJB-WL-3TV AltenstadtSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 11.10.202018:00 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttHSG Barg/Bettr12:22 (7:9)  [HVW]
So, 18.10.2020 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-3SSV Dorn/SchorSG Hof/Hütt
So, 18.10.202011:00 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfTV Altenstadt41:12 (20:6)  [HVW]
So, 18.10.202013:30 UhrFEIN-HallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrTG Biberach22:16 (8:9)  [HVW]
So, 18.10.202015:45 UhrKuppelnauhallewJB-WL-3TV WeingartenTG Geislingen32:11 (14:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.10.2020 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenSSV Dorn/Schor
Sa, 24.10.2020 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttTV Weingarten
Sa, 24.10.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachSG Schorndorf
Sa, 31.10.2020 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TV AltenstadtHSG Barg/Bettr
So, 01.11.2020 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenSG Schorndorf
Sa, 07.11.2020 UhrUhlandhallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrTG Geislingen
Sa, 07.11.2020 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-3SSV Dorn/SchorTG Biberach
So, 08.11.2020 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TV AltenstadtSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenTV Altenstadt
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrTalschulsporthalle BwJB-WL-3TV WeingartenSSV Dorn/Schor
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
So, 15.11.2020 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfHSG Barg/Bettr
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrUhlandhallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrTV Weingarten
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttTG Geislingen
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-3SSV Dorn/SchorSG Schorndorf
So, 29.11.2020 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfTV Weingarten
Sa, 05.12.202015:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachTG Geislingen
Sa, 05.12.202015:45 UhrKuppelnauhallewJB-WL-3TV WeingartenTV Altenstadt
Sa, 05.12.202018:00 UhrUhlandhallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 06.12.202013:40 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 12.12.202015:50 UhrTalschulsporthalle BwJB-WL-3TV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 12.12.202017:45 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfTG Geislingen
So, 13.12.202013:30 UhrFEIN-HallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrSG Hof/Hütt
So, 13.12.202015:30 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-3SSV Dorn/SchorTV Altenstadt
Sa, 16.01.202114:15 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TV AltenstadtSG Schorndorf
Sa, 16.01.202114:30 UhrLimeshallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 17.01.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachHSG Barg/Bettr
So, 17.01.202113:35 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenTV Weingarten
Sa, 23.01.202111:15 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.202115:30 UhrFEIN-HallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrTV Altenstadt
Sa, 23.01.202115:50 UhrGroßsporthallewJB-WL-3TV WeingartenSG Hof/Hütt
So, 24.01.202115:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-3SSV Dorn/SchorTG Geislingen
Sa, 30.01.202112:55 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenHSG Barg/Bettr
Sa, 30.01.202115:45 UhrKuppelnauhallewJB-WL-3TV WeingartenSG Schorndorf
So, 31.01.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 31.01.202117:30 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttTV Altenstadt
Sa, 06.02.202113:15 UhrLimeshallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.202117:50 UhrUhlandhallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrSG Schorndorf
So, 07.02.202113:00 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TV AltenstadtTG Geislingen
So, 07.02.202115:30 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-3SSV Dorn/SchorTV Weingarten
Sa, 20.02.202113:00 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 20.02.202113:30 UhrGroßsporthallewJB-WL-3TV WeingartenHSG Barg/Bettr
Sa, 20.02.202114:00 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfSSV Dorn/Schor
Sa, 20.02.202115:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
Sa, 27.02.202113:00 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TV AltenstadtTV Weingarten
Sa, 27.02.202115:30 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-3SSV Dorn/SchorHSG Barg/Bettr
So, 28.02.202113:30 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenTG Biberach
So, 28.02.202114:10 UhrLimeshallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttSG Schorndorf