//Aktueller Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 12.10.201918:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-3Bad SaulgauTG Biberach27:25 (9:12)
Sa, 19.10.201919:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSG Söflingen
Sa, 12.10.201918:00 UhrErmstalhalleF-WL-STSV UrachTG Biberach22:22 (14:11)
F-Pok
Sa, 12.10.201913:00 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachJSG Echaz-Erms22:22
Sa, 19.10.201912:20 UhrMichelberghallewJA-WLTV AltenstadtTG Biberach
Sa, 12.10.201914:30 UhrPG HallewJB-WL-2TG BiberachFA Göppingen27:13 (12:8)
So, 13.10.201913:30 UhrPG HallewJC-LL-2TG BiberachBW Feldkirch34:17 (15:6)
So, 20.10.201913:30 UhrKreuzberghallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach
Sa, 12.10.201916:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-BLBad Saulgau 2TG Biberach 237:34 (17:18)
M-Pok-B
M40
So, 13.10.201917:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.TG Biberach 220:24 (6:10)
So, 20.10.201915:00 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
F-Pok-B
Sa, 12.10.201914:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenTG Biberach35:26 (15:12)
Sa, 19.10.201917:30 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachBW Feldkirch
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLJSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach33:22 (13:14)
So, 20.10.201912:50 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach
So, 13.10.201915:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-BL-DHV RW LaupheimTG Biberach34:23 (13:13)
So, 20.10.201913:30 UhrPG HallegJD-BL-DTG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl
Sa, 12.10.201912:00 UhrKuppelnauhallegJD-KLC-TSB RavensburgTG Biberach 223:16 (11:7)
So, 20.10.201912:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 12.10.201916:30 UhrSporthallewJB-BLTSG AilingenTG Biberach 223:20 (11:11)
So, 20.10.201914:20 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJB-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach 2
Sa, 12.10.201918:10 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenTG Biberach 222:24 (9:12)
Sa, 19.10.201915:45 UhrPG HallewJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 12.10.201910:30 UhrKuppelnauhallewJD-BL-DTSB RavensburgTG Biberach27:6 (15:2)
Sa, 19.10.201914:10 UhrPG HallewJD-BL-DTG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 12.10.201916:30 UhrPfleghofhallewJD-KL-DHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 230:6 (15:3)
Sa, 19.10.201912:45 UhrPG HallewJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl
gJE4+1/N
gJE6+1/N
Sa, 12.10.201913:15 UhrSporthallegJE6+1TSG Ailingen(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201913:15 UhrSporthallegJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201913:15 UhrSporthallegJE6+1Bad Saulgau(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201913:15 UhrSporthallegJE6+1JSG Blau-Söfl(Spieltag)
gJE6+1/T
Sa, 12.10.201911:00 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1SV Tannau(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201911:00 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1Bad Saulgau(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201911:00 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1TG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201911:00 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1TSB Ravensburg(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201911:00 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1MTG Wangen 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201911:00 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1TV Weingarten(Spieltag)
wJE6+1
wJE6+1/T
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrMühlbachhallegJFSV Schemmerh.(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrMühlbachhallegJFTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrMühlbachhallegJFTSG Ehingen/D.(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrMühlbachhallegJFHSG Illertal(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrMühlbachhallegJFSG Mettenberg(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrMühlbachhallegJFSG Ulm & Wibl(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201910:00 UhrPG HalleMinisTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201910:00 UhrPG HalleMinisTSG Ailingen(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201910:00 UhrPG HalleMinisJSG Bodensee(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201910:00 UhrPG HalleMinisHV RW Laupheim(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201910:00 UhrPG HalleMinisTSG Leutkirch(Spieltag)