Männer 1 // Landesliga Staffel 3 2017/2018
Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Bogdan Ionut Botezatu, Bodgan Marin, Simon Kruse, Julian Betz, Jonas Dück, Stefan Beljic, Jan Wille
Mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r: Wolfgang "Wölfle" Weiß, Dietmer Hummler, Simon Ellek, Danut Drenceanu, Cosmin Popa, Dominic Ellek, Maurizio Reinhold
Vordere Reihe v.l.n.r: Timo Jans, Tobias Baumgart, Simon Krais, Andreas Senciuc, Daniel Krais, Simon Krattenmacher, Tobias Hermann
Aktueller Tabellenplatz: 4
Spielplan // Männer 1 - Landesliga Staffel 3 2017/2018
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Gegner Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkSC Vöhringen20:27 (12:12)
Sa, 23.09.201719:30 UhrPG HalleTSV Bartenbach28:21 (14:11)
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleHSG FN-Fisch29:21 (14:10)
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleSG Lauterstein 229:16 (14:8)
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleTSB Ravensburg23:21 (15:9)
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleTV Brenz31:27 (16:8)
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:14)
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleTV Steinh./A.31:26 (18:13)
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleTV Reichenbach24:23 (10:12)
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleBW Feldkirch28:26 (0:0)
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleHC Hohenems28:30 (11:14)
Sa, 09.12.201720:30 UhrMichelberghalleTV Altenstadt25:30 (12:12)
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrPG HalleHT Uh-Holz36:29 (17:12)
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleSC Vöhringen21:24 (10:10)
Sa, 20.01.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleTSV Bartenbach
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrPG HalleHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrPG HalleTV Brenz
Sa, 03.03.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleSG Ku-Gi
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrPG HalleTV Steinh./A.
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleTV Reichenbach
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrPG HalleSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleBW Feldkirch
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedHC Hohenems
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleTV Altenstadt
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrHaldenberghalleHT Uh-Holz
Platz Mannschaft SP S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Hohenems141211446:36425:3
2SC Vöhringen141103382:35222:6
3TV Altenstadt141004362:33820:8
4TG Biberach141004388:34820:8
5TV Reichenbach14914425:36019:9
6SG Lauterstein 214806371:40116:12
7TV Steinheim/A.14806410:37416:12
8SG Kuchen-Gingen14518375:40411:17
9HT Uhingen-Holzhausen14428383:38310:18
10TSB 1847 Ravensburg14338365:3959:19
11BW Feldkirch14329359:3858:20
12HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach14239360:4027:21
13TSV Bartenbach143110340:4097:21
14TV Brenz142210367:4186:22
Kontakt // Männer 1 2017/2018
//Ansprechpartner
Cosmin Popa
Mail: Cosmin.Popa@mytgb.de


//Training
Di - 20:30h (PG Turnhalle)
Mi - 20:30h (PG Turnhalle)
Fr - 20:30h (PG Turnhalle)